<< Les outils
Roq 4 trail court 13 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
56:32
2
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
58:16
3
Ridouane
DAANOUNI 
S L AC VALBONNE
SEH
59:51
4
Jean Michel
BACHOT
SEH
59:59
5
Florian
BRUNELET 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
SEH
1:00:27
6
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
SEH
1:01:41
7
Vincent
GUIOT 
ASL THALES
SEH
1:01:55
8
Flavien
BARRAS 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
SEH
1:02:23
9
Christophe
COLOGNESE
IND
SEH
1:02:48
10
Remi
BENMOUFFOK
IND
SEH
1:03:16
11
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
SEH
1:04:28
12
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
SEH
1:07:54
13
Mathieu
DRISS 
SEH
1:08:06
14
Julien
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
1:08:11
15
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
SEH
1:08:15
16
Mickael
PINNIER 
SEH
1:08:19
17
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
1:08:57
18
Kevin
ALBESSARD
ACTIV SPORT ANTIBES
SEH
1:09:43
19
Yannick
RIVIERE 
SEH
1:10:06
20
Francis
MARTIN 
SEH
1:11:34
21
Mathieu
DURAND 
SEH
1:12:13
22
Francois
GIUDICELLI 
SEH
1:12:27
23
Edgard
CHARBANCE 
SEH
1:13:27
24
Alexandre
HEQUET 
ASOA
SEH
1:13:36
25
Matthieu
LOTTEAU 
MERITIS PACA
SEH
1:14:02
26
Jerome
HESS 
SEH
1:14:22
27
Yassine
BOURAS 
SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
1:15:33
28
Kevin
GERBAC 
SEH
1:15:33
29
Maxime
LEFRANCOIS 
SEH
1:17:03
30
Franck
MARCHESSAUX 
SEH
1:17:35
31
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES 
SEH
1:18:23
32
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES
SEH
1:18:59
33
Mathieu
LESPILETTE 
ASL THALES
SEH
1:19:00
34
Nicolas
PANIGAI 
ASL THALES
SEH
1:19:24
35
Christophe
CUQ
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
1:19:34
36
Julien
TAMAGNO 
SEH
1:19:51
37
Mathieu
POLLET 
SEH
1:20:02
38
Cedric
ARRIGUCCI 
SEH
1:20:11
39
Xavier
KRESS 
SEH
1:20:50
40
Samir
OUBIHI 
SEH
1:21:35
41
Damien
OLIVERO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
SEH
1:22:15
42
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
SEH
1:23:05
43
Lionel
BELLIN
SEH
1:24:47
44
Cyrille
REAL
ASL THALES
SEH
1:26:04
45
Renaud
BROC 
SEH
1:26:28
46
Victor
OURY 
SEH
1:26:56
47
Amir
MAALEJ 
SEH
1:27:09
48
Yann
ROLLAND 
SEH
1:27:43
49
Clement
RAFFAELLI 
SEH
1:27:57
50
Romain
LE BAIL
IND
SEH
1:27:58
51
Remi
MARCAILLOU
IND
SEH
1:29:17
52
Alexandre
EULERT 
ASL THALES
SEH
1:29:25
53
Jean Francois
CABRIOL
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
SEH
1:29:48
54
Yannick
FOURNIER
SEH
1:30:15
55
Frederic
YENGO 
SEH
1:32:24
56
Cyril
MESTRE 
SEH
1:33:43
57
Bastien
ALLIBERT
SEH
1:35:00
58
 madelin
GUALLINO
GA NOISY LE GRAND
SEH
1:35:19
59
FranCois
OLYVE
SEH
1:38:05
60
Julien
DAINOTTO
SEH
1:38:13
61
Antoine
SEIN 
SEH
1:38:49
62
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
IND
SEH
1:40:20
63
Yannick
FLINOIS
SEH
1:42:30
64
Anthony
DELAY 
SEH
1:43:07
65
Alexis
BIGORGNE 
SEH
1:49:03
66
Gonzague
DAILLEZ 
SEH
1:49:04
67
Laurent
PARODI 
SEH
1:54:56
68
Marc
DE DENARO 
SEH
2:00:43