<< Les outils
Roq 4 trail court 13 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Laurent
DODET
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
54:14
2
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
M1H
55:30
3
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
57:28
4
Stephane
GOBANCE 
M1H
57:48
5
Sebastien
JANVIER 
M1H
59:54
6
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M1H
1:00:34
7
Nicolas
LESCHI
M1H
1:05:09
8
Thomas
ROBINEAU 
FINISHERS ANTIES TRI
M1H
1:05:40
9
Antoine
LE DARD 
M1H
1:06:52
10
Davy
KIRSCH 
M1H
1:07:00
11
Alex
VECCHIO 
M1H
1:09:04
12
Yannick
GUIANVARCH 
M1H
1:09:19
13
Claude
REGNIER 
M1H
1:10:49
14
Massimiliano
AMATO 
M1H
1:11:07
15
Romain
LEOPORD 
M1H
1:11:47
16
Sebastien
MONCLIN 
M1H
1:12:25
17
Fabien
DIERICKX 
ASL THALES
M1H
1:12:29
18
Christophe
LASSERRE 
ASL THALES
M1H
1:12:51
19
Stephane
DUQUENOY
TEAM DES 3
M1H
1:13:16
20
Bphilippe
BOROWIAK
M1H
1:14:27
21
Win
VAN WASSENHOVE
M1H
1:14:40
22
Pierre
PECH 
M1H
1:15:25
23
Denis
BERTRAND 
ASL THALES
M1H
1:15:29
24
Ludovic
TOUFLET 
M1H
1:15:36
25
Claude
BOYER
IND
M1H
1:15:52
26
Matthieu
QUEHEN 
M1H
1:16:04
27
Laurent
MIQUEL 
M1H
1:16:05
28
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
M1H
1:16:10
29
Christophe
ZUCCALLI
M1H
1:16:22
30
Cedric
KANSTIEU 
M1H
1:16:45
31
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
1:17:42
32
Frederic
ARBAUD
INDIVIDUEL
M1H
1:17:58
33
Philippe
FERRUIT 
M1H
1:18:59
34
Christophe
ROUSSEAU 
M1H
1:19:22
35
Jean Bernard
EPISSARD
ASL THALES
M1H
1:19:25
36
Sebastien
DARGAISSE 
M1H
1:19:26
37
Fabrice
MERCIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
1:19:36
38
Gilles
VITALE 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
1:19:38
39
Sebastien
VIDEMENT 
M1H
1:20:01
40
Christos
TOYAS 
M1H
1:20:32
41
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
1:22:25
42
Steven
CLOAREC 
M1H
1:22:49
43
Nicolas
VAUTHIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
1:23:05
44
Daniel
SMITH 
M1H
1:23:43
45
Didier
ALBET
M1H
1:24:22
46
Benjamin
GUIGUE 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
M1H
1:25:21
47
Arnaud
FOURRE 
M1H
1:25:58
48
James
BATTAGLIA
TEAM DES 3 - 1
M1H
1:26:08
49
Philippe
CHOTARD
M1H
1:27:14
50
Cedric
DEHARENG 
M1H
1:27:21
51
Stephane
BARLAND
M1H
1:27:53
52
Olivier
MAZUYER
M1H
1:28:12
53
Stephane
BARBIER 
M1H
1:28:18
54
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
M1H
1:28:24
55
Laurent
BELBEZIER 
M1H
1:28:34
56
Pietro
LORE 
M1H
1:28:55
57
Vincent
PICHON 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
M1H
1:29:00
58
Nicolas
LAVAL 
M1H
1:29:59
59
Carlo
FRANCESE 
M1H
1:30:05
60
David
REMOND 
M1H
1:31:25
61
Jean Claude
VENTURINO 
ASL THALES
M1H
1:31:30
62
Patrice
RODOT 
M1H
1:32:03
63
Cyrille
BATALLER 
M1H
1:32:34
64
Franck
VAISSIERES 
M1H
1:35:51
65
Laurent
RAUSCH
US CAGNES
M1H
1:37:55
66
Christophe
REIS 
M1H
1:38:13
67
Pascal
COSENTINO
M1H
1:40:31
68
Dominique
REY
M1H
1:44:36
69
Thierry
LE GAL 
M1H
1:46:12
70
Franck
GUILLAUME 
M1H
1:47:44
71
Alexandre
ROMANA 
M1H
1:51:32
72
Ashley
FIELD
M1H
2:00:26