<< Les outils
UTCAM Trails de la Vesubie court 15 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Eric
DESCAMPS
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
SEH
01:19:56
2
Cedric
GILLES
MENTON MARATHON A
SEH
01:20:38
3
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
M1H
01:21:37
4
Elvin
LAUGIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
01:23:26
5
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
01:25:30
6
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M1H
01:32:26
7
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
SEH
01:32:59
8
Xavier
PREISEMANN
AO CHARENTON
SEH
01:33:13
9
Jean Michel
BAUDOUIN
MENTON MARATHON A
M1H
01:34:32
10
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
IND
M1F
01:34:43
11
Philippe
SIDOT
M1H
01:35:53
12
Lowik
LE MOING
SEH
01:36:35
13
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
SEH
01:41:07
14
Quilichini
ERIC
TEC
M2H
01:41:21
15
Alexander
CORTEY
SEH
01:42:03
16
Jean
PASERO
AC VALBONNE
SEH
01:42:23
17
Cedric
LASSALLE
SEH
01:42:37
18
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:42:53
19
Bastien
MATTLER
ASM PENTATHLON
ESH
01:43:10
20
Llion
OGDEN
M1H
01:43:46
21
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
SEH
01:44:23
22
Anthony
VINCE
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
M1H
01:45:14
23
Yannick
RIVIERE
TEAM CHULLANKA
SEH
01:45:18
24
Julien
BERINGUER
SEH
01:45:23
25
Jean Charles
BARALE
SEH
01:45:27
26
Nathan
BERNAL
SEH
01:45:41
27
Preobrazhenskaya
EKATERINA
MARATHONICA
SEF
01:46:33
28
Claude
BOYER
IND
M1H
01:47:12
29
Geoffroy
LOUSSE
AMADEUS
M1H
01:49:44
30
Christophe
MULET
SEH
01:49:49
31
Laurent
SALVADOR
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M2H
01:51:25
32
Alain
CASTAN
M2H
01:51:26
33
Francis
MARTIN
SEH
01:51:28
34
Jean Michel
COTTA
M2H
01:52:17
35
Justine
GRIFON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
SEF
01:53:12
36
Roland
OTTO
IND
M2H
01:53:43
37
Frederic
LACOMBE
M1H
01:54:15
38
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
IND.
SEH
01:54:28
39
Busco
DAVIDE
SEH
01:54:35
40
Franck
LAUGIER
M2H
01:55:11
41
Marco
MONTALBANO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M2H
01:56:11
42
Emmanuel
SORIA
M1H
01:56:46
43
Serge
MANESENKOW
M2H
01:57:42
44
Ethuin
THIBAUT
THIBAUT
SEH
01:57:59
45
Antoine
HENAULT
SEH
01:58:18
46
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA
M3H
01:58:52
47
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
01:58:59
48
Francois
NORMAND
ASL THALES
SEH
01:59:03
49
Franck
MULLER
M2H
01:59:16
50
Nicolas
BOCCALETTI
BOCATCHOU
SEH
01:59:30
51
Gilles
MASSE
M1H
01:59:51
52
Cedric
TOMASONI
M1H
02:00:12
53
Antonin
JUILLARD
SEH
02:00:18
54
Rainer
BRUNOTTE
SEH
02:00:48
55
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
SEF
02:01:04
56
Nina
PHANATZIS
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
SEF
02:01:22
57
Michael
PATEAU
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
02:01:35
58
Joey
JAUFFRET
SEH
02:01:52
59
Eric
SASSI
M1H
02:01:55
60
Patrice
REPELLIN
M1H
02:01:59
61
Xavier
VILLAIN
M1H
02:02:03
62
Eric
MATTLER
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
M2H
02:02:08
63
Laurent
GENDRE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
02:02:08
64
Laure
CHESSEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEF
02:02:11
65
Jean Marc
FATTACCINI
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
M2H
02:02:25
66
Jean Marc
GIOVANNELLI
M3H
02:02:31
67
Stephanie
DAMBRIN
M1F
02:02:33
68
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
SEF
02:03:26
69
Erwan
PETILLON
COVENTRI
M1H
02:03:37
70
Christine
PETILLON
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
M1F
02:03:37
71
Eric
VEZZANI
M2H
02:03:45
72
Joelle
BODE
M2F
02:03:55
73
Remi
REVERDY
SEH
02:04:25
74
Thierry
PIERSON
M3H
02:04:44
75
Catherine
DULAC
M2F
02:04:57
76
Thierry
BOTTERO
M2H
02:05:32
77
Maud
CANEVET
SEF
02:05:51
78
Alice
FRANZ
SEF
02:06:11
79
Julien
GALLAND
SEH
02:07:02
80
Jose
DALMASSO
SEH
02:07:25
81
Laurent
TIXIER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
SEH
02:09:07
82
Francois
BOURRIGAN
SEH
02:09:34
83
Angelina
DE SENA
ESF
02:09:36
84
Benincasa
MARTINA
ASD TRAILRUNNERS FINALE
SEF
02:09:43
85
Florence
LAPORTE
M2F
02:10:12
86
Mariya
MEDUNITSA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEF
02:10:25
87
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
IND
SEH
02:10:38
88
Benincasa
CIRO
RUNCARD
M3H
02:11:40
89
Emmanuel
BAUD
M1H
02:11:42
90
Marc
ATTANASIO
M3H
02:12:06
91
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
SEF
02:12:18
92
Christophe
COLAS
M1H
02:12:25
93
Georges
ULMANN
M3H
02:12:26
94
Regis
KAHN
M1H
02:12:42
95
Laurent
NATALI
ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI FIUMORBU
M4H
02:12:45
96
Laurent
BOUDAIL
M1H
02:13:21
97
Marie Pierre
SIGRIST
M2F
02:13:21
98
Jenny
THIELE
SPVGG HOEHENKIRCHEN
M1F
02:13:37
99
Patrick
ALBIN
M2H
02:13:51
100
Jessie
BIBIANO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEF
02:13:56
101
Anselme
FIORUCCI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
02:13:57
102
Stephane
TARANTINI
CHARTREUSE
M1H
02:14:06
103
Benoit
SIBERTIN BLANC
M1H
02:14:16
104
Shuyu
LIU
SEF
02:14:51
105
Jean Marie
BIDEAU
M1H
02:15:30
106
Stephane
CARPENTIER
M1H
02:15:30
107
Mathilde
BACHOT
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
SEF
02:15:36
108
Nicolas
CECCHINATO
M1H
02:15:56
109
Christophe
REIS
M1H
02:15:57
110
Elodie
LETIZIA
SEF
02:16:04
111
Sebastien
SCIE
M1H
02:16:27
112
Mirko
FIORAVANTI
M1H
02:18:31
113
Alain
ALVADO
M2H
02:19:33
114
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2F
02:21:30
115
Benoit
ARNAUD
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
M1H
02:22:02
116
Sylvie
CASTELOT
M1F
02:22:02
117
Christophe
CLAIRET
COURIR A GRAVELINES
M1H
02:23:32
118
Ketty
OURMIERES
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
M1F
02:23:32
119
Joel
OURMIERES
M1H
02:23:32
120
Jean
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
M2H
02:23:57
121
Eric
MUNOS
AC CANNES
M2H
02:23:57
122
Cedric
TELLIER
M1H
02:24:41
123
Philippe
DOGLIOLI
M2H
02:24:57
124
Dominique
FAUGERE
M2H
02:25:08
125
Catherine
PERIN
M2F
02:25:14
126
Michel Emmanuel
THOMAS
M4H
02:25:16
127
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
SEF
02:26:39
128
Jennifer
LOHEZ
TEAM GO FAST
SEF
02:26:46
129
Mirela
OPREA
SEF
02:27:36
130
Sophie
JEHIER
M1F
02:29:05
131
Diana
SALAZAR
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
SEF
02:29:10
132
Alexandre
FACCHINI
SEH
02:29:10
133
Mathilde
CAPELLI
IND
SEF
02:29:37
134
Natacha
ROUVIER
M1F
02:31:26
135
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS
SEH
02:31:33
136
Amandine
GUENON
SEF
02:31:33
137
Mathieu
MAESTRACCI
M2H
02:33:15
138
Celine
HOUBERDON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
M1F
02:33:34
139
Daniel
ARNAUD
M3H
02:33:47
140
Gerard
ESTELLE
M3H
02:33:57
141
Caroline
PEFFREDO
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
SEF
02:35:45
142
Audrey
LANNES
SEF
02:35:47
143
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
M2F
02:37:21
144
Didier
CARDON
M2H
02:38:21
145
Sophie
BERTELOOT
SEF
02:38:47
146
Beatrice
LELIEVRE
SEF
02:39:55
147
Coline
NEDELEC
SEF
02:39:57
148
Laurence
BASSIE GERARD
M2F
02:40:00
149
Jean Pierre
TROULAY
M2H
02:42:23
150
Carmen
TROULAY
M2F
02:42:23
151
Segolene
ASSADIAN
SEF
02:42:27
152
Laura
COUPEAU
SEF
02:42:27
153
Sabrina
BONNIN
SEF
02:42:30
154
Nathalie
DI BELLA
SEF
02:43:50
155
Elena
STANCIU
M1F
02:43:51
156
Anthony
ROUAULT
SEH
02:44:12
157
Aude
ELUARD
LA GRIMPETTE COESMES
SEF
02:44:13
158
Elena
PETREA
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
SEF
02:44:21
159
Romain
MILLET
M1H
02:46:34
160
Adrien
BAUD
JUH
02:48:22
161
Marie Christine
DEMOULIN
M3F
02:50:07
162
Francois
JEHIER
M1H
02:50:21
163
Stephane
PELISSERO
M2H
02:50:47
164
Cecile
SIBERTIN BLANC
M1F
02:56:06
165
Elisabeth
HONORAT
SEF
02:56:09
166
Lise
DELATTRE
ATTICHES RUN NATURE
SEF
02:57:13