<< Les outils
L Escarenoise court 18 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
M1H
01:28:53
2
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
01:29:44
3
Benjamin
CHABAROT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
SEH
01:30:33
4
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
SEH
01:32:23
5
Geoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
01:32:26
6
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
01:32:39
7
Gilles
FREDANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
M1H
01:33:17
8
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
01:34:54
9
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
SEH
01:35:43
10
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
SEH
01:37:08
11
Sebastien
MAGYARI
TEAM GORE
SEH
01:37:48
12
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
SEH
01:40:41
13
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
SEH
01:41:05
14
Jean
VERCEIL
SEH
01:41:11
15
Camille
ABIVEN
SEH
01:41:20
16
Christophe
COLOGNESE
IND
SEH
01:42:24
17
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M1H
01:43:02
18
Lorenzo
FIORE
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
M1H
01:43:09
19
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
01:43:16
20
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
M1H
01:44:01
21
Jeremy
PAYOT
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
SEH
01:44:17
22
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASCTRAIL
M2H
01:44:19
23
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
M2H
01:44:43
24
Mathias
DEFRANCE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:45:47
25
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M1H
01:46:19
26
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
IND
M1F
01:46:33
27
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO
M1H
01:47:37
28
Stephane
CADILHAC
GROUPE BTF
M1H
01:48:35
29
Enzo
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
ESH
01:48:50
30
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
SEH
01:49:30
31
Julien
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
01:50:10
32
Seba
PARENT
KMS DE L’ESPERANCE
M1H
01:50:18
33
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
SEH
01:51:26
34
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
INDIVIDUEL
M1H
01:51:43
35
Remi
ESCOBAR
SEH
01:51:46
36
Maurice
MACCARI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M3H
01:52:39
37
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
M3H
01:52:47
38
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
SEH
01:53:03
39
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
01:54:00
40
Thierry
ELLENA
SEH
01:54:48
41
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
M3H
01:55:13
42
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
01:55:16
43
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M1F
01:55:19
44
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
01:55:25
45
Christophe
LAIGNEL
M1H
01:55:55
46
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M2F
01:56:22
47
Sebastien
ARGIOLAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:56:23
48
Claude
BOYER
IND
M1H
01:56:49
49
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
SEF
01:57:18
50
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M2H
01:57:25
51
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
M1H
01:57:47
52
Stephane
BALDI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:57:51
53
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
M1H
01:58:39
54
Jean
GUIGNERY
ANSYS
SEH
01:58:59
55
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
01:59:09
56
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
M2H
01:59:55
57
Julien
VENEZIAN
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
01:59:59
58
Francis
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
02:00:58
59
Ludwig
POGGI
SEH
02:01:16
60
David
ROSSEEL
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
M1H
02:01:38
61
Cedric
HAMON
IND.
M1H
02:01:56
62
Celine
SOULET
SEF
02:02:16
63
Win
VAN WASSENHOVE
M1H
02:03:12
64
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M1H
02:03:17
65
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
02:04:18
66
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
M2F
02:04:30
67
Stephane
DUQUENOY
TEAM DES 3
M1H
02:05:09
68
Remy
JULIEN
SEH
02:06:08
69
Quentin
MALEA
IND
SEH
02:06:29
70
Stephane
MANGIAVILLANO
M1H
02:06:48
71
Roland
OTTO
IND
M2H
02:07:15
72
Kevin
DANESIN
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
02:07:28
73
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
02:08:31
74
Jean Luc
ALBES
M2H
02:08:46
75
Romain
GEFFRAULT
SEH
02:08:48
76
Geoffrey
SAGOT
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
SEH
02:08:58
77
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
M2H
02:08:59
78
Thomas
ROUGER
IND.
SEH
02:09:05
79
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
02:09:21
80
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
M2H
02:09:25
81
Virginie
BOURDREZ
FOULEES CONTOISES
M1F
02:09:30
82
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
SEF
02:10:46
83
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
M1H
02:11:18
84
Vincent
SOULET
SEH
02:11:32
85
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
M3H
02:11:35
86
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
SEH
02:11:49
87
Magali
BOUTIN
SLTRI
SEF
02:11:50
88
Laurence
GAY
M1F
02:11:56
89
Olivier
COTTA
M1H
02:11:56
90
Maxime
FIX
SEH
02:12:15
91
Pierre
DUBOIS
M1H
02:13:27
92
Sophie
DENNER
CCOURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1F
02:13:39
93
Romain
BRISARD
OR
M1H
02:14:11
94
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
SEH
02:14:23
95
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
02:14:35
96
Francoise
DATTAS
.
M2F
02:14:57
97
Eric
NEVEU
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
02:15:49
98
Nathalie
RASCLE BILLON
US CAGNES
M1F
02:17:27
99
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
M1F
02:17:37
100
Thierry
SANCHEZ
SPIRIDON
M2H
02:17:43
101
Celian
ZACHLEVNIY
SPIRIDON
M1H
02:17:44
102
Serge
CONSAVELA
M1H
02:17:48
103
Robert
GIULIANO
SPIRIDON
M3H
02:17:50
104
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
M1H
02:18:26
105
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
02:18:26
106
Paolo
BERGA
M3H
02:19:08
107
Stephanie
CAILLET
M1F
02:19:14
108
James
BATTAGLIA
TEAM DES 3 - 1
M1H
02:20:21
109
Patrick
TAINE
M3H
02:20:26
110
Camille
SEVERAC
SEF
02:20:34
111
Florence
LAPORTE
M2F
02:21:37
112
Charles
BERGIER
IND
SEH
02:21:45
113
Olivier
BAHURLET
M1H
02:22:00
114
Audrey
BRUNET
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
SEF
02:22:02
115
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M3F
02:22:29
116
Nicolas
GONZALEZ
SEH
02:24:12
117
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
M1F
02:24:33
118
Gilles
ABBES
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
M2H
02:25:03
119
Olivier
FARAUT
TEAM O2R
SEH
02:27:54
120
Florian
RUSCH
SEH
02:27:56
121
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
SEF
02:28:05
122
Sandrine
COUNIL
IND
M1F
02:28:41
123
Marion
VERLINDE
CAVIGAL SKI CLUB
M1F
02:29:47
124
Joelle
BODE
M2F
02:30:18
125
Jacques
PILATI
M2H
02:31:20
126
Laszlo
VINCZE
WADOKAN
M2H
02:32:19
127
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
M1F
02:33:32
128
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1F
02:33:51
129
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
M2H
02:33:59
130
Baris Musa
DEMIRAY
SEH
02:34:22
131
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2F
02:35:04
132
Fabrice
PAYOT
ASPTT NICE
M1H
02:36:41
133
Marc
BORGESE
SEH
02:40:31
134
Anne Florence
LETERTRE
M1F
02:40:52
135
Emilie
VERSTRAETE
SEF
02:40:56
136
Francois
LACARELLE
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2H
02:41:19
137
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1F
02:47:35
138
Sandrine
ROSSI
SEF
02:53:47
139
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M1F
02:58:33
140
Michel
CASTELLI
M3H
03:07:55
141
Carole
TERZI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
M2F
03:26:10
142
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
M4H
03:39:05