<< Les outils
Trail des Alpes-Maritimes court 12 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
FRANCO
SEH
1:01:52
2
Romain
CARLICCHI
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
SEH
1:02:35
3
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
1:04:17
4
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
1:08:05
5
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
SEH
1:08:11
6
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
SEH
1:08:26
7
Federico
MOCINI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
SEH
1:08:36
8
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M1H
1:09:55
9
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
1:11:01
10
Timothe
LAMBERT
SEH
1:11:16
11
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
SEH
1:11:43
12
David
BELIN
ASP CAGNES SUR MER
M1H
1:12:23
13
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
CPG
SEF
1:13:12
14
Cedric
BARIL
SEH
1:13:12
15
Antoine
SCELLE
PROMO SPORT LOISIR
SEH
1:14:59
16
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
SEH
1:15:29
17
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
SEH
1:15:49
18
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
SEH
1:16:51
19
Jean
PASERO
A C VALBONNE
SEH
1:17:11
20
Nathaniel
VICE
MILE2MARATHON
SEH
1:17:53
21
Katheryn
COCHRANE
MILE2MARATHON
SEF
1:19:02
22
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M1H
1:19:04
23
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M1F
1:19:06
24
Cyril
CUBRIS
SEH
1:19:21
25
Guillaume
GRIMONT
ESH
1:20:01
26
Lowik
LE MOING
SEH
1:20:08
27
Alexis
HAQUIN
SEH
1:20:30
28
Christian
LORGUE
IND
M2H
1:21:44
29
Claude
BOYER
IND
M1H
1:22:26
30
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
M1H
1:22:59
31
Titouan
VERGE
ESH
1:23:30
32
Guillaume
VASUT
SEH
1:26:08
33
Jeremy
COSENTINO
SEH
1:27:10
34
Eric
SALAUN
SEH
1:27:24
35
Cedric
PELHATE
MONTPELLIER START RUNNING
M1H
1:28:03
36
Matthieu
FERRE
SEH
1:28:26
37
Frederic
BIANCO
ASP CAGNES SUR MER
M1H
1:29:10
38
Erwan
AUBERT
SEH
1:29:18
39
Quentin
MALEA
IND
SEH
1:29:21
40
Michel Olivier
PICAND
M1H
1:29:54
41
Kevin
JULIEN
SEH
1:29:58
42
Serge
MANESENKOW
M2H
1:30:00
43
Antonin
JUILLARD
SEH
1:30:21
44
Kevin
ALBESSARD
ACTI SPORT ANTIBES
SEH
1:30:38
45
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
SPACE RUNNERS THALES
SEH
1:30:51
46
Romain
LE BAIL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
1:31:03
47
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEF
1:31:10
48
Hugues
ZROUNBA
SEH
1:31:14
49
Pierre
MARQUIS
AOMA
M2H
1:31:19
50
Benjamin
CHAVANIS
SEH
1:31:29
51
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
M2F
1:31:45
52
Dominique
PETIT
SEH
1:32:58
53
Olivier
ZUCCHI
M1H
1:33:10
54
Igor
MAKAREVICH
BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
1:33:44
55
Philippe
PESSIONE
MASSOINS
M2H
1:33:45
56
Jean Pierre
SPIES
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M3H
1:33:46
57
Laurence
RABUEL
M1F
1:33:52
58
Nicolas
PATAT
GSEM TRIATHLON
M2H
1:34:37
59
Francoise
DATTAS
.
M2F
1:35:06
60
Massimiliano
ANTONELLI
M1H
1:35:10
61
Alexandre
ADAMO
SEH
1:35:55
62
Vincent
ROYAL
ESH
1:36:01
63
Irina
KONDRATIEVA
SEF
1:36:19
64
Serge
PUDDU
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2H
1:36:20
65
Remy
VIGOUROUX
SWIMRUN ANTIBES COMMUNAUTE
SEH
1:36:59
66
Marc
TRUCHI
AS LA TOUR
M1H
1:37:04
67
Cindy
PERRIER
ASOA
SEF
1:37:55
68
Nicolas
MAILLOT
AMADEUS
M1H
1:38:04
69
Geoffroy
RIVIERE
NON
SEH
1:38:13
70
Thelma
PANAIOTIS
SEF
1:38:33
71
Julie
DESCAMPS
SEF
1:38:34
72
Sebastien
BILLY
SEH
1:39:38
73
Karolina
SATINSKA
SEF
1:39:44
74
Joelle
BODE
M2F
1:40:19
75
Imed
BRACHIA
SEH
1:40:41
76
Bruno
MAURY
SEH
1:40:53
77
Gael
MAURO
M1H
1:41:07
78
Remo
LENTINO
M1H
1:41:07
79
Anne Claire
MANJOTEL
AMSLF
SEF
1:41:10
80
Cedric
PARMENTIER
SEH
1:41:12
81
Antoine
VISSUZAINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M2H
1:41:44
82
Sebastien
LIEVREMONT
M1H
1:42:18
83
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM TRAIL PANETTONE
M2F
1:42:57
84
Blandine
CORBIER
SEF
1:42:59
85
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
IND
M1F
1:43:02
86
Alizee
DEXMIER
SEF
1:43:29
87
Andrey
PERS
M1H
1:43:47
88
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
1:43:59
89
Maxime
GOUDEMAND
SEH
1:44:01
90
Laurent
KOPF
BIOT AC
M3H
1:44:37
91
Magali
GAGLIO
M1F
1:45:25
92
Jean Rene
LEROY
SANS CLUB
M1H
1:45:56
93
Eric
DENIS
SEH
1:46:25
94
Djamel
BOUABDALHA
M2H
1:46:29
95
Florence
LAPORTE
M2F
1:47:44
96
Stephane
CAPELLE
IBM NICE
SEH
1:48:22
97
Gilles
ABBES
IBM NICE
M2H
1:48:22
98
Xavier
LEMONNIER
SEH
1:48:29
99
Catherine
ROSPOCHER
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M3F
1:49:19
100
Stephane
TARANTINI
CHARTREUSE
M1H
1:49:27
101
Andre
NARICE
FOX TRAIL MOULINET TURINI
M3H
1:49:32
102
David
LE GAL
SEH
1:49:57
103
Philippe
BAZEROLLE
M1H
1:50:38
104
Perrine
CLEMENT
SEF
1:51:05
105
Camille
TRAVERSO
SEF
1:51:26
106
Eric
BESSAGUET
POMPIERS LA BRIGUE
M2H
1:51:38
107
Bernard
MARTIN
IND
M3H
1:51:45
108
Serge
FINO
M3H
1:51:57
109
Francois
LACARELLE
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2H
1:52:09
110
Gabriel
POMAREDE
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
1:53:03
111
Clarisse
ATTANASIO
SEF
1:53:44
112
Marc
ATTANASIO
SPACE RUNNERS THALES
M3H
1:53:45
113
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2F
1:53:53
114
Jeremy
THIENPONT
SEH
1:54:15
115
Florian
MONDONNET
SEH
1:54:16
116
Alexandre
MARE
SEH
1:54:16
117
Marie
CHAVANIS
SEF
1:54:23
118
Marc
PASCAL
IBM NICE
M2H
1:54:49
119
Alain
THIERRY
M3H
1:55:09
120
Thierry
MASSA
SEH
1:55:33
121
Sandrine
COUNIL
IND
M1F
1:56:37
122
Thierry
ARFI
M3H
1:59:02
123
Auxane
LE MOING
JUF
1:59:58
124
Jonathan
CARPENTIER
SEH
2:00:05
125
Olivier
SANDRAS
M3H
2:01:53
126
Thomas
GATTI
SEH
2:02:21
127
Jeremy
CARLES
AQUA LUNG RUNNING TEAM
SEH
2:02:21
128
Francois
PUJOL
SPIRIDON
M4H
2:04:07
129
David
MAUFFAIT
M1H
2:06:37
130
Audrey
MAUFFAIT
SEF
2:06:38
131
Vanessa
DARGAISSE
ASOA
M1F
2:06:56
132
Xavier
MESTRALLET
US CAGNES
M1H
2:07:19
133
Stephane
CARPENTIER
M1H
2:07:20
134
Michel
KULAKOWSKI
IBM NICE
M3H
2:07:49
135
Stephanie
VAUTRIN
GSEM TRIATHLON
M1F
2:08:18
136
Caroline
GUICHET
GSEM
M1F
2:08:18
137
Alexia
KIRSCH
GSEM TRIATHLON CLUB
SEF
2:08:18
138
Virginie
BORG
GSEM
M1F
2:08:18
139
Edwin
LASSAGNE
SEH
2:10:06
140
Emily
NEYME
SEF
2:10:06
141
Alexandre
GUILLOU
SEH
2:10:06
142
Mathilde
ROGEAU
SEF
2:10:41
143
Manon
LEPOUTRE
SEF
2:13:25
144
Sandrine
DELBARRE
M2F
2:16:37
145
Sara
CRISTOBAL
X RAIDERS
SEF
2:20:09
146
Ulf
DaGELE
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
M2H
2:24:20
147
Marie Jose
FERNANDES SOARES
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
M1F
2:24:21
148
Edward
BENOIT
M4H
2:24:40
149
Oksana
MAKSINOV
M1F
2:29:16
150
Pierre Marc
QUETTE
ATHLE SUD 22
M3H
2:31:08
151
Christine
CLAUS
M3F
2:34:38
152
Vinca
ZANDOMENIGHI
AOMA
M1F
2:34:38
153
Alexandra
HENRI
AOMA
M1F
2:34:39
154
Maeva
CECCHI
SEF
2:39:18
155
Jean Pierre
FIORE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR SPIRIDON
M4H
2:44:19
156
Donna
BENJAMIN
M3F
3:02:48