<< Les outils
Trail de l Escouissier court 14 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Vincent
TESNIERE
MASSILIA MARATHON
SEH
1:26:48
2
Florent
PILLA
THE HEALER
SEH
1:28:13
3
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
1:33:45
4
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
SEH
1:34:18
5
Matthieu
SIBBILAT
M1H
1:37:11
6
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
SEH
1:37:49
7
Jean Christophe
MORICEAU
M1H
1:39:22
8
Lorenzo
FIORE
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
M1H
1:42:17
9
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
SEH
1:42:37
10
Jean
PASERO
AC VALBONNE
SEH
1:43:08
11
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
SEH
1:45:23
12
Vadim
GIRARDEAU
SEH
1:49:12
13
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M1H
1:51:18
14
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M1F
1:51:44
15
Roch
VIOLI
SEH
1:51:46
16
Vincent
MARIA
SEH
1:52:23
17
Patrick
CANDE
M3H
1:53:11
18
Samuel
BOURGEAUX
M1H
1:54:20
19
Claude
BOYER
IND
M1H
1:54:55
20
Mathieu
BROSSIAL
SEH
1:55:41
21
Cedric
TEUMA
M1H
1:56:19
22
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEF
1:59:34
23
Yannick
BOUILLET
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
1:59:35
24
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
M2F
1:59:58
25
Roland
OTTO
IND
M2H
2:01:11
26
Dries
AMEZIAN
SEH
2:03:52
27
Manesenkow
SERGE
M2H
2:04:07
28
Carole
SAINRAT
M1F
2:05:35
29
Pierre
GUETSCHEL
ESH
2:05:59
30
Thierry
CHAILLAN
IND.
M1H
2:06:51
31
Marin
DOLEON
SEH
2:07:27
32
Jean Marie
DOLEON
M2H
2:08:05
33
Benjamin
BRUGON
SEH
2:11:12
34
Francoise
DATTAS
.
M2F
2:11:54
35
Rudy
LEWANDOWSKI
SEH
2:12:02
36
Adrien
GUERU
SEH
2:12:10
37
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
IND
M2H
2:14:48
38
Cyril
PERRET
M1H
2:15:39
39
Pierre
CANAVESE
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
M3H
2:17:31
40
Gilles
VITALE
ERA ANTIBES
M1H
2:18:27
41
Remi
MARCAILLOU
IND
SEH
2:18:32
42
Renaud
MARIA
SEH
2:18:44
43
Nathalie
JENKINS
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
M1F
2:20:45
44
Angelique
DUCHEMIN DUCOURNEAU
COURIR A PEILLON
M1F
2:25:10
45
Olivier
FARAUT
TEAM O2R
SEH
2:25:47
46
Christophe
JUILLET
M2H
2:26:24
47
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
M1F
2:26:59
48
Stephane
TARANTINI
CHARTREUSE
M1H
2:28:27
49
Christopher
MARKOWETZ
ESH
2:29:48
50
Vincent
BOURGAULT
POMSY
SEH
2:29:57
51
Elio
GIUBERGIA
ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI
M2H
2:30:16
52
Alexandra
HENRI
AOMA
M1F
2:30:16
53
Lienhart
GASTON
M4H
2:36:02
54
Alexandre
CASALE
SEH
2:40:24
55
Jerome
BERLEAU
SEH
2:40:24
56
Nathalie
MASCI
M2F
2:40:24
57
Florent
ALBERT
SEH
2:44:06
58
Jules
DI SANDRO
CAH
2:47:53
59
Frederik
DI SANDRO
M1H
2:47:56
60
Francoise
ZUNINO
M2F
2:59:39
61
Francois
LACARELLE
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2H
3:00:55
62
Sophie
GANTEL
M1F
3:08:12
63
Gilles
REPIQUET
M3H
3:22:07
64
Roland
AUGIER
M3H
3:37:49
65
Barbara
AUGIER
M2F
3:37:51