<< Les outils
Trail de l Escouissier long 21 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
FRANCO
SEH
2:01:25
2
Patrick
CALCAGNO
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON
M2H
2:08:14
3
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
2:16:07
4
Damien
GASTON
YTRAC
SEH
2:16:07
5
Clement
MALATERRE
SEH
2:20:39
6
Thomas
DENOYELLE
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
2:20:49
7
Quentin
JEULIN
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
2:23:31
8
Alexandre
RIGOLLE
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
ESH
2:24:05
9
David
CODA
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
2:24:26
10
Nathan
BALITEAU
SEH
2:28:20
11
Felix
PETIT
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
2:28:40
12
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
M1F
2:29:06
13
Roland
PASTOR
M1H
2:33:42
14
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
M3H
2:34:16
15
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
M1F
2:34:34
16
Michael
GUELAFF
M1H
2:37:39
17
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
2:37:45
18
Francois
BOURGEAU
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M2H
2:39:45
19
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
M2F
2:42:36
20
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
SEH
2:42:55
21
Julien
DAMBRUNE
SEH
2:45:17
22
Richard
DUCLOUX
AC VALBONNE
M2H
2:47:03
23
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
M1H
2:47:06
24
Franck
MANAVIT
M1H
2:49:43
25
Sebastien
LAFONT
SEH
2:50:06
26
Anthony
LESPINASSE
AQUALUNG RUNNING TEAM
M1H
2:50:07
27
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
M1H
2:51:03
28
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
2:51:07
29
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
SEF
2:51:24
30
Mohamed
EL YAAKOUBI
M2H
2:55:12
31
Yves Henri
GARAPIN
SEH
2:55:14
32
Carlo
SCARLATA
M1H
2:55:14
33
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
2:56:15
34
Thierry
DOL
ATHLE SANARY CAP GARONNE
M1H
2:56:34
35
Frederic
LAMBERT
SEH
2:56:46
36
Laurent
BOUDIER
LES TRAILEURS MARENSIN
M1H
2:57:22
37
Thierry
MAURICE
TPG
M3H
2:57:47
38
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
SEH
2:59:15
39
Yan
MORVAN
M1H
3:00:12
40
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
SEF
3:01:56
41
Patrick
TAINE
M3H
3:03:29
42
Kelly
ZURAWSKI
SEF
3:03:50
43
Frederic
CHAINEAU
ASCVTT
M2H
3:05:15
44
Christophe
LE HELLAYE
EAPB
M1H
3:06:12
45
Fanny
ARGOUD
SEF
3:06:25
46
Francois
DEJAEGHERE
O
M1H
3:06:45
47
Thierry
LESAUX
M2H
3:06:59
48
Clement
BOUILLAGUET
SEH
3:08:58
49
Nizar
NAZHI
SEH
3:08:58
50
Bianca
MARTON
SEF
3:11:17
51
Yann
POILLY
SEH
3:11:46
52
Christophe
SAFFIOTI
SEH
3:11:47
53
Claude
PIRCHI
ATHLETIQUE PHILIPPIDES BAR SUR LOUP
M3H
3:13:13
54
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
3:13:19
55
Christophe
DOUCET
ATHLE FREJUS
M1H
3:13:20
56
Johann
ESTANEZ AGUAS
M1H
3:16:03
57
Baptiste
DEPAQUY
M1H
3:18:02
58
Patrick
LETREZ
M2H
3:19:23
59
Vincent
MOTTE
SEH
3:22:09
60
Pierre
CAMPET
M1H
3:23:23
61
Fabien
MILLART
M1H
3:25:18
62
Christophe
REIS
M1H
3:25:29
63
Elodie
LETIZIA
SEF
3:25:38
64
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
M1H
3:26:54
65
Laurent
BOURILLON
M2H
3:27:22
66
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M2F
3:29:24
67
Joseph
NATIVEL
M3H
3:30:02
68
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
M2F
3:30:05
69
Michael
PATEAU
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
3:32:05
70
Christophe
CLEMENTE
SEH
3:34:32
71
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
M1H
3:35:17
72
Daniele
ANDRE
M2F
3:43:30
73
Daniel
FRACHISSE
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON
M1H
3:44:47
74
Florence
LAPORTE
M2F
3:47:34
75
Laurent
DURANTE
M1H
3:49:39
76
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1F
3:50:57
77
Therese
DUPONT
SEF
4:01:08
78
Anne Sophie
DUCATEL
M1F
4:09:25
79
Pierre
DUPONT
M3H
4:10:21
80
Charles
DUCROS
M1H
4:11:45
81
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
M1H
4:40:34
82
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
M1F
4:44:47