<< Les outils
Trail de Caussols long 29 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
SEH
02:41:13
2
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
M1H
02:50:56
3
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
SEH
02:51:41
4
Robin
JANS
SEH
02:57:25
5
Sylvain
DALMASSO
SEH
03:02:51
6
Thomas
DENOYELLE
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
03:03:32
7
Philippe
MASSE
M2H
03:05:32
8
Denis
BORSOTTO
M2H
03:06:14
9
Brice
PINGUETTI
IND.
SEH
03:06:46
10
Philippe
DE SWARDT
M2H
03:07:36
11
Duncan
WRIGHT
M2H
03:07:59
12
Philippe
CANIVET
M1H
03:09:42
13
Francois
BANSARD
INDIVIDUEL
M1H
03:11:12
14
Aurelien
ALBAUD
M1H
03:11:58
15
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
M1H
03:15:12
16
Jean
DASSE
SL AC VALBONNE
SEH
03:15:22
17
Florian
AUDIBERT
SEH
03:16:09
18
Roland
PASTOR
M1H
03:18:41
19
Xavier
GARDIEN
M1H
03:18:55
20
Denis
JOSSE
SL AC VALBONNE
M2H
03:19:17
21
Ugo
FLAUTAT
INDIVIDUEL
SEH
03:20:44
22
Jose
GOMES
SEH
03:22:02
23
Philippe
BRIAIS
M1H
03:22:20
24
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
SEF
03:22:38
25
Carlos
NOGUERA
SEH
03:23:17
26
Denis
BALQUET
SEH
03:23:43
27
Christophe
BIGNOT
M2H
03:26:08
28
Nicolas
PLATAUX
SEH
03:26:30
29
Turquoise Ocean
EUGENE
SEF
03:26:48
30
Laurent
MOSSOTTO
M1H
03:27:05
31
Christophe
LEON
LACAVALETA06
M1H
03:27:34
32
Sylvain
CHEVILLARD
SEH
03:27:53
33
Jean
GERARDIN
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M3H
03:28:21
34
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
SEF
03:30:09
35
Bruno
PASQUIER
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
M1H
03:31:11
36
Pierre
PAGEON
SEH
03:31:18
37
Gregory
ROUS
SEH
03:31:42
38
David
ROLLAND
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
03:32:18
39
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
SEH
03:32:24
40
Anthony
LESPINASSE
AQUALUNG RUNNING TEAM
M1H
03:32:46
41
Benjamin
BRAGA
SEH
03:33:49
42
Florence
BEN REDJEB
SEH
03:34:45
43
Antoine Marie
DE GUILLEBON
SEH
03:34:46
44
Francis
MARTIN
SEH
03:37:13
45
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
M1H
03:38:15
46
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
SEF
03:38:28
47
Jacques
SAUNIER
M2H
03:38:40
48
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
M2F
03:38:46
49
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
03:42:41
50
Charles
FONQUERNIE
SEH
03:43:05
51
Erven
LE DEUNFF
TEAM FIT GOALS
M1H
03:43:30
52
GUIRONNET DE MASSAS
SEF
03:44:34
53
Thierry
MAURICE
TRIATHLON EN PAYS GRASSOIS
M3H
03:45:08
54
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
03:45:53
55
Matsuno
KEISUKE
SEH
03:46:01
56
Julien
ANQUETIL
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
SEH
03:46:23
57
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
M1F
03:46:27
58
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
03:48:02
59
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
M2F
03:48:42
60
Frederic
CHAINEAU
ASCVTT
M2H
03:49:30
61
Pascale
CHOLLET
M1F
03:51:45
62
Caroline
TURPIN
M1F
03:51:48
63
Thibaut
ETHUIN
SEH
03:52:47
64
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
SEF
03:53:05
65
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
03:53:52
66
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
M1F
03:55:11
67
Thomas
BENOIT
ESH
03:55:11
68
Loann
SECHEPEE
SEH
03:55:20
69
Pierre
MARQUIS
AOMA
M2H
03:55:27
70
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
M2H
03:55:39
71
Thierry
DUMONTEL
M3H
03:58:49
72
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
M1F
04:00:41
73
Olivier
BAHURLET
M1H
04:00:59
74
Frederic
PEIRET
M1H
04:01:00
75
Patrick
JUBEAU
M2H
04:01:11
76
Elodie
LETIZIA
SEF
04:02:03
77
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
SEF
04:02:40
78
Alexandre
PAGET
M2H
04:02:50
79
Quentin
DEDIEU
SEH
04:03:10
80
Christophe
REIS
M1H
04:03:46
81
Remy
JULIEN
SEH
04:03:56
82
Nicolas
PATRIN
M1H
04:04:15
83
Jean Charles
LECUYER
SEH
04:04:46
84
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
04:05:02
85
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
M1H
04:08:02
86
Dominique
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON A
M3H
04:09:16
87
Frederic
BARBE
SEH
04:10:05
88
Thierry
FAUCHOUX
M3H
04:15:13
89
David
GARCIA
SEH
04:16:48
90
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
M1H
04:20:11
91
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
M2F
04:21:13
92
Patrick
BARBOT
M2H
04:21:16
93
Joelle
BODE
M2F
04:22:53
94
Sophie
DENNER
CCOURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1F
04:25:52
95
Ludovic
GALLO
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
04:26:38
96
Serge
BERTHELOT
M2H
04:26:54
97
Claire
HUGHES
M1F
04:27:35
98
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON A
M1F
04:28:35
99
Pablo
MOREL
M1H
04:28:51
100
Enric
CERVERA
M1H
04:33:14
101
Luc
CHERRIER
M1H
04:34:10
102
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M2F
04:34:51
103
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
M2F
04:37:45
104
Nicolas
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
M1H
04:37:46
105
Francois
PEYRET
M2H
04:38:19
106
Marion
BIROT
M2F
04:42:44
107
Thierry
GUILLAUME
M1H
04:53:41
108
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2F
04:53:42