Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - H
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Nicholas
WORMALD
IND.
2
SEH
2
Patrick
CALCAGNO
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON
2
M2H
3
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
2
M1H
4
Christophe
ZASSO
IND.
2
M1H
5
Simon
MERILLOT
IND.
2
SEH
6
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
2
SEH
7
Brice
PINGUETTI
IND.
2
SEH
8
Bruno
LAGARDE
ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
2
M2H
9
Loic
BARREAU
IND.
2
M1H
10
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
2
SEH
11
Michal
MARZEC
IND.
2
SEH
12
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
2
SEH
13
Nicolas
ALLAVENA
IND.
2
SEH
14
Anthony
LESPINASSE
IND.
2
M1H
15
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
2
M1H
16
Benjamin
BRUGEL
IND.
2
M1H
17
Sebastien
ARGIOLAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
SEH
18
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
2
M2H
19
Nicolas
LEMUNIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1H
20
Julien
SIMONOT
TEAM CHULLANKA
1
SEH
21
Julien
LACHOIX
IND.
2
SEH
22
Philipe
LAVROV
A.S.O.A.
2
M2H
23
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
BIOT A.C
2
M2H
24
Quentin
FAILUTTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING
1
SEH
25
Florent
PILLA
THE HEALER
1
SEH
26
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
1
SEH
27
Thomas
ROUGER
IND.
2
SEH
28
Henri
PASCALONE
SPIRIDON C.A.
2
M2H
29
Samuel
GIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
30
Christophe
LEON
IND.
2
M1H
31
Gilles
FREDANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
M1H
32
Thibault
ATHANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
33
Emmanuel
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
34
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
35
Eric
BLIER
ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
2
M2H
36
Paul
BOVIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
SEH
37
Jonathan
OEHLER
AS MONACO
1
SEH
38
Charly
DALFIN
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
M1H
39
Olivier
VALLA
ULTRA TAAAAAC T
1
V1H
40
Rafael
LLOPIS
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
SEH
41
Antoine
OLIVIER
IND.
1
SEH
42
Renaud
CADIERE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
43
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM LES FOUL&ES MANDELIEU
1
M1H
44
Dean
TAIBI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
45
Yves Armel
LE BRUN
ASOA RUN&TRI
1
M1H
46
Christophe
WADBLED
VISCACA
1
SEH
47
David
DUCREUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
48
Benjamin
BROGLIO
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
SEH
49
Jocelyn
RAPP
IND.
2
M1H
50
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
2
M1H
51
Francois
GOEUSSE
TRISTARS CANNES
1
V1H
52
Julien
RAPONI
A.C. CANNES
1
SEH
53
Jose Manuel
GARCIA ESTEVEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
54
Romain
CARLICCHI
A.S. MONACO
1
SEH
55
Michael
LEJEUNE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
SEH
56
Laurent
DE GENNARO
SMAC
1
SEH
57
Jean Baptiste
SAUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
58
David
TEDESCO
IND.
1
M1H
59
Adrien
SERVIERES
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
SEH
60
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASCTRAIL
1
M2H
61
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
1
M1H
62
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
M2H
63
Stephan
BARBIERA
TOURRETTES ESPR
1
V2H
64
Philippe
MAZZELLA
OLYMPIC NICE NA
1
V2H
65
Jean Loup
KOPPE
CLUB DES SPORTS DU MERCANTOUR
2
M3H
66
Jeremie
BERTELOOT
LNA
1
SEH
67
Luderic
FIQUET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
68
Nicolas
GUTHMANN
IND.
1
SEH
69
Maxime
DUFOUR
VISCACHA
1
V1H
70
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
71
Paul
BOUTIER
UA SOCIETE GENE
1
SEH
72
Francois
SILVESTRI
NATURE ESSENTIE
1
V1H
73
Andrzej
BUCZAK
POLAND TEAM COTE D AZUR
1
SEH
74
Olivier
PASCALLON
TEAM CAPS ACADE
1
V2H
75
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
76
Nicolas
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
77
Alexandre
THOMEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
78
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
2
M2H
79
Guillaume
CROLET
IND.
1
SEH
80
Ugo
FLAUTAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
81
Nicolas
MOUROT
TEAM PANETTONE
1
V1H
82
Frederic
PAETA
VIRBAC
1
SEH
83
Franck
BOFFA
CAF NICE
1
V1H
84
Emmanuel
GIRARD
IND.
1
M1H
85
Alain
SUZANNE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
86
Edouard
PERONA
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
1
SEH
87
Simon
GIROD
COURIR PAYS DE
1
V1H
88
Christophe
APPOURCHAUX
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
M2H
89
Sylver
FRESIA
UST COURIR A SA
1
SEH
90
Jacques
RINGEISSEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
91
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
1
M3H
92
Guillaume
LOUIS
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
93
Gaetan
CONTRINO
USCAGNES TRIALH
1
V2H
94
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
IND.
1
SEH
95
Laurent
VIALE
ENDURANCE SHOP
1
V1H
96
Romaric
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES ATHLE
1
SEH
97
Jacky
RENAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M1H
98
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
MIDAS LA GAUDE
1
M1H
99
Marc
PERESSE
TOURRETTES ESPR
1
V1H
100
Osvaldo
TONELLO
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
101
Cedric
HAMON
IND.
2
M1H
102
Pierre
DELORME
SAM
1
M1H
103
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
1
M1H
104
Francois
BANSARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
105
Alessandro
BENGASO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
106
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
107
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M2H
108
Eric
TRIBOUILLOY
IND.
1
M1H
109
Loic
DECHAINE
ASO ANTIBES
1
SEH
110
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
2
M2H
111
Mathieu
FRISON
IND.
1
SEH
112
Claude
CORONA
V?SUBIE TRAIL C
1
V2H
113
Benoit
POULET
IND.
1
M2H
114
Stephane
RANDRIATSOARAY
NALY
1
SEH
115
Sebastien
LECHARDEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
116
Thomas
BOUZETIT
IND.
2
SEH
117
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
2
M2H
118
David
ROLLAND
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
119
Serge
POISSONNIER
IND.
1
M2H
120
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO
1
M1H
121
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
122
Thierry
RASTELLO
U.S. CAGNES
1
M2H
123
Nicolas
CAMPODONICO
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
SEH
124
Maxime
GENY
IND.
1
SEH
125
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
126
Sebastien
RESTELLINI
IND.
1
SEH
127
David
CHEREL
ATHLETIC PHILIP
1
V2H
128
Stephane
AIME
IND.
1
M1H
129
David
ROSSEEL
IND.
1
M1H
130
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
V2H
131
Sebastien
DUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
132
Emmanuel
SAULE
IND.
1
SEH
133
David
PULIZZI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
134
Florian
SIMEON
SAP LABS FRANCE
1
SEH
135
David
CHABAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
136
Yoann
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
137
Noel
FERRERI
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
V3H
138
Jerome
CHOPARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
139
Federico
NUNEZ
IND.
1
M2H
140
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
141
Stephane
ROQUE
IND.
1
SEH
142
Jean Francois
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M2H
143
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M2H
144
Erven
LE DEUNFF
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
145
Annibale
LILLU
RED PEPPER VALL
1
V2H
146
William
LEVY
ONN
1
V1H
147
Philippe
HERMET
IND.
1
M2H
148
Pascal
POMPEI
FERME DE VIE
1
V1H
149
Frederic
PY
IND.
1
M1H
150
Francois
DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
151
Michel
RIMBAUD
EACPA
1
V2H
152
Jeremy
CORSO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
SEH
153
Olivier
JUILLAN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
M1H
154
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT A.C
2
M2H
155
Philippe
REMOND
A.C. CANNES
1
M2H
156
Fernand
RIVAS
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
157
Angelo
FASOLI
ROAD RUNNERS CL
1
SEH
158
Bruno
MENEZ
A.S.O.A.
2
M2H
159
Jerome
VIDAL
IND.
1
SEH
160
Carlos
MACHADO
STADE LAURENTIN
1
V2H
161
Jerome
JULIARD
IND.
1
SEH
162
Thibaut
ALMERAS
VIRBAC
1
SEH
163
Alexandre
DOUCIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
164
Yannick
MAURIN
IND.
1
M1H
165
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
1
M2H
166
Thierry
GRASSIN
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
2
M2H
167
Francis
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
168
Xavier
DELAPORTE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
M2H
169
Jerome
LERONDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
170
Ludovic
REGLER
IND.
1
M1H
171
Davide
SABATINO
A.S.D. NATURA E
1
SEH
172
Gilles
ABBES
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
M2H
173
Sebastien
BOVIS
IND.
1
SEH
174
Laurent
BARTHELEMY
SMAC
1
V1H
175
Jeremy
HOARAU
IND.
1
SEH
176
Thierry
CHAILLAN
IND.
1
M1H
177
Geoffrey
SAGOT
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
2
SEH
178
Jean
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
179
Florian
BEGNE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
180
Lionel
COLOMBAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
181
Fabien
SENSEBY
TEAM CHOCOLATINE
1
SEH
182
Kevin
BENASSY
IND.
1
SEH
183
Renaud
MOUREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
184
Laurent
SIGNORET
IND.
1
M1H
185
Florent
MANAS
BACCHUS TEAM
1
SEH
186
Gael
DARTEVEL
IND.
1
M1H
187
Benjamin
KERN
TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
1
SEH
188
Cyril
RAVEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1H
189
Roland
MELIA
IND.
1
M1H
190
Antonio
GIL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M4H
191
Damien
DEBRAY
SPACE RUNNER
1
SEH
192
Jacques
GIORNI
MOTO CLUB RED TURTLES
1
M1H
193
Thierry
ROYNARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
194
Eric
ROSPOCHER
IND.
1
M2H
195
Slim
ANDREA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
196
Nicolas
HUGUES
IND.
1
M2H
197
Yoan
BIDART
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
198
Sebastien
MALZIS
IND.
1
M1H
199
Maxime
GANY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
200
Manuel
CABRERE
AQUA LUNG RUN T
1
V2H
201
Vincent
LETELLIER
IND.
1
M1H
202
Sebastien
GALANT
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
203
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
204
Pascal
MONDEJAR
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2H
205
Frederic
TRUC
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
V2H
206
Lucien
GOETGHEBEUR
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
M1H
207
Jean Christoph
BADO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
208
Clara
PRADELLI
ASOA
1
ESF
209
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
210
Patrick
PAYA
A.S.O.A.
1
M2H
211
Vincenzo
GRAGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
212
Kevin
LAPLACE
STADE LAURENTIN
1
SEH
213
Gesuino Salvat
MULA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
214
Benjamin
GERAUDIE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
215
Daniel
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
216
Frederic
CHAINEAU
AMADEUS
1
V2H
217
Alexandre
PRUDON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
218
Richard
MARINO
LANGUE AGILE
1
V1H
219
Jacquy
HUARD
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2H
220
Antonio
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V1H
221
Guillaume
DRIN
ACV VALBONNE
1
V1H
222
Alexandre
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
223
Christophe
FERRER
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V1H
224
Jean Gael
PUJANTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
225
Francois
COTTALORDA
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V2H
226
Jeremy
LUCHETTA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
227
Benjamin
GILLON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
228
Nicolas
THIEBAUT
IND
1
SEH
229
Joao
MACEDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
230
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M3H
231
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
1
M1H
232
Christian
GIORDANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
233
Frederic
FANTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
234
Philippe
GHEZALI
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE
1
M2H
235
Rasmus
PETERSEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
236
Aldo
MAFFUCCI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
237
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
238
Christian
MOZZONE
TEAM MARGUAREIS
1
V1H
239
Francois Regis
VIGNON
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
1
V2H
240
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHL
1
M2H
241
Brice
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
V2H
242
Haydar
EGILMEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
243
Guillaume
DEBACK
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
244
Thibaud
CEDAT
CEDAT PERE ET F
1
SEH
8
245
Jean Pierre
VIOLET
INDIVIDUEL
1
V3H
7
246
Matthieu
DELAHAYE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
6
247
Dominique
DI VINCENZO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
5
248
Simon
CANGINI
AMADEUS
1
SEH
4
249
Arnaud
GUIGUITANT
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
3
250
Laurent
HERMANS
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2H
2
251
Olivier
CHICHEPORTICHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
1
252
Luc
LEFEBVRE
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2H
1
253
Ludovic
GALLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
1
254
Jean Luc
IBANEZ
AS VAR MER
1
V1H
1
255
Nicolas
VOISIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
1
256
Bruno
ROSSI
TEAM SPOC NICE
1
V1H
1
257
Anthony
BAYEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
1
258
Thomas
AIMAR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
1
259
Florian
BRUYERE
MARSEILLE TRAIL
1
SEH
1
260
Sven
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
1
261
Paul
FREYARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
1
262
Silvio
GIULIANO
PAM MONDOVI
1
V3H
1
263
Roberto
ANSELMA
GAMBE MOLE PAM
1
V2H
1
264
Philippe
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
1
265
David
PRENEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2H
1
266
Francois
RANDAZZO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
1
267
Cristian
MARINESCU
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
1
268
Olivier
VIN
TRAIL ECO RAID
1
V2H
1
269
Christophe
MANCINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1H
1