Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - H
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
5
SEH
2
Christophe
COLOGNESE
IND
5
SEH
3
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
4
M1H
4
Julien
REYNAUD
IND
5
SEH
5
Lorenzo
FIORE
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
4
M1H
6
Remi
BENMOUFFOK
IND
4
SEH
7
Claude
BOYER
IND
5
M1H
8
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
4
SEH
9
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
5
M1H
10
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
3
SEH
11
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1H
12
Jean
GUIGNERY
ANSYS
4
SEH
13
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
3
SEH
14
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
SEH
15
Stephane
DUQUENOY
TEAM DES 3 - 1
4
M1H
16
Bruno
FOUQUET
INDIVIDUEL
3
M1H
17
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
3
M2H
18
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
4
M2H
459 +
19
Antoine
SCELLE
PROMO SPORT LOISIR
3
SEH
20
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
3
M1H
21
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
3
SEH
22
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
3
M3H
23
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASCTRAIL
3
M2H
24
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
3
SEH
25
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
INDIVIDUEL
3
M1H
26
Eric
DESCAMPS
ASPTT NICE
2
SEH
27
Elvin
LAUGIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
SEH
28
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1H
29
Stephane
BERNASSE
ACBB
2
M1H
30
Roland
OTTO
IND
3
M2H
31
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
2
SEH
32
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
2
SEH
33
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
34
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
2
SEH
35
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
2
M2H
36
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
37
Mickael
PASCAL
AOMA
2
SEH
38
Romain
BRISARD
IND
3
M1H
39
Christophe
MARIO
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRIAL
2
M1H
40
Enzo
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
JUH
41
James
BATTAGLIA
TEAM DES 3 - 1
4
M1H
42
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
3
M1H
43
Jean
PASERO
AC VALBONNE
2
SEH
44
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
45
Francois
LACARELLE
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
4
M2H
46
Jean Francois
GOSSIAUX
IND
2
ESH
47
Olivier
FARAUT
TEAM O2R
4
SEH
48
Remi
ESCOBAR
2
SEH
49
Maurice
MACCARI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
2
M3H
50
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
2
M2H
51
Eric
NEVEU
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
52
Christian
LORGUE
IND
2
M2H
53
Dominique
JOURDAN
INDIVIDUEL
3
M3H
54
Charles
BERGIER
IND
3
SEH
55
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
2
M1H
56
Kevin
DANESIN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
57
Kevin
ALBESSARD
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
2
SEH
58
David
ROLLAND
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
59
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
2
M1H
60
David
ROSSEEL
IND.
2
M1H
61
Julien
VENEZIAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
62
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
63
Stephane
PALADINI
IND
2
M2H
64
Philippe
JEUNEMAITRE
CAP D AIL MACADAM
2
M2H
65
Quentin
MALEA
IND
2
SEH
66
Ethuin
THIBAUT
IND
2
SEH
67
Win
VAN WASSENHOVE
2
M1H
68
Romain
LE BAIL
IND
3
SEH
69
Gabriel
GUALLINO
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
3
M4H
70
Stephane
MANGIAVILLANO
2
M1H
71
Francois
FRADIN
IND
2
M2H
72
Bastian
MELLINGER
IND
2
M1H
73
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
3
M4H
74
Remi
MARCAILLOU
IND
4
SEH
75
Francois
HOLZERNY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
1
M1H
76
Quentin
SUCCO 
AS MONACO
1
ESH
77
Frederic
ARBAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
M1H
78
Elio
GIUBERGIA
IND
3
M2H
79
Julien
QUINSON
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
80
Gerard
GRAS
IND
2
M2H
81
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2H
82
Laurent
DODET
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
83
Benjamin
CHABAROT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
SEH
84
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
85
Cedric
DUBOIS
COURIR A PEILLON
1
M1H
86
Christophe
CUQ
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
87
Geoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
SEH
88
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
1
SEH
89
Stephane
GOBANCE 
1
M1H
90
Thomas
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
JUH
91
Marc
TARAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M1H
92
Gilles
FREDANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
M1H
93
Emmanuel
ANNICCHIARICO
ASOA
2
M4H
94
Quentin
FAILUTTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING
1
SEH
95
Noam
PINTUS 
1
JUH
96
Yves Armel
LE BRUN
ASOA RUN&TRI
1
M1H
97
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
1
SEH
98
Florian
VACHEZ
IND
1
SEH
99
Nathalie
BILLON
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M1F
100
Ridouane
DAANOUNI 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
SEH
101
Sebastien
MAGYARI
TEAM GORE
1
SEH
102
Sebastien
JANVIER 
1
M1H
103
Michel
SIGUIER
POISSY TRIATHLON
1
SEH
104
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
2
M2H
105
Jean Michel
BACHOT
1
SEH
106
Gilles
ABBES
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
3
M2H
107
Felix
PETIT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
108
Jacky
RENAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M1H
109
Fabrice
PAYOT
ASPTT NICE
2
M1H
110
Florian
BRUNELET 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
SEH
111
Jean
VERCEIL
1
SEH
112
Yannick
BOUILLET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
113
Brice
PINGUETTI
IND.
1
SEH
114
Camille
ABIVEN
1
SEH
115
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
M1H
116
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
IND
3
SEH
117
Vincent
GUIOT 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
118
Yoe
CHETBOUN
IND
1
ESH
119
Cyrille
LUCAS
TTR
1
M1H
120
Flavien
BARRAS 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
SEH
121
Thibault
MUNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
122
Roland
PASTOR
1
M1H
123
Thomas
ROYAL 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
JUH
124
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
1
M1H
125
Jeremy
PAYOT
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
SEH
126
Dinu Alexandru
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
127
Nicolas
LESCHI
1
M1H
128
Thomas
ROBINEAU 
FINISHERS ANTIES TRI
1
M1H
129
Mathias
DEFRANCE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
130
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
131
Francois
BOURGEAU
1
M2H
132
Sylvain
GUGERT
IND
1
SEH
133
Damien
OLIVERO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
2
SEH
134
Antoine
LE DARD 
1
M1H
135
Pierrick
CROZIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
136
Patrice
ROCHE
AC VALBONNE
1
SEH
137
Davy
KIRSCH 
1
M1H
138
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO
1
M1H
139
Stephane
CADILHAC
GROUPE BTF
1
M1H
140
Nicolas
THIEBAUT
IND
1
SEH
141
Robin
DEROCHE 
1
JUH
142
Massimiliano
BIARESE
BOVES RUN
1
M1H
143
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
2
SEH
144
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
145
Remy
GARCIA
IND
1
SEH
146
Raoul
FALICON 
1
M2H
147
Alexandre
DOUCIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
148
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
1
SEH
149
Seba
PARENT
KMS DE L’ESPERANCE
1
M1H
150
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE COTE D AZUR
1
SEH
151
Jonathan
MASSIP
IND
1
JUH
152
Julian
DIVETT 
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
M2H
153
Aurelien
LEGRAND
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
154
Eric
LACROIX
IND
1
M1H
155
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2H
156
Mathieu
DRISS 
1
SEH
157
Brice
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
158
Benjamin
KERN
TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
1
SEH
159
Stephane
PAUL
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M2H
160
Denis
DELATTRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M1H
161
Mickael
PINNIER 
1
SEH
162
Cyprien
CAVALLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
163
Patrick
FERRARA 
ASL THALES
1
M2H
164
Antoine
HAINY
IND
1
SEH
165
Jean Francois
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M2H
166
Joel
MARIETTE
1
M3H
167
Alex
VECCHIO 
1
M1H
168
Thierry
ELLENA
1
SEH
169
Pierre
FROLLA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
170
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
1
M2H
171
Yannick
GUIANVARCH 
1
M1H
172
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
1
M3H
173
Clara
PRADELLI
ASOA
1
ESF
174
Stephane
OTTO BRUC
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
M1H
175
Willy
BEAUJEON 
1
M2H
176
Pascal
CEDAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
177
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
178
Olivier
STABLE
DRAP TRAIL
1
M1H
179
Jean Guy
HEBERT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
180
Igor
MAKAREVICH
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
181
Alain
CASTAN 
1
M2H
182
Patrick
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
M2H
183
Yann
BARELLI
CAVIGAL
1
M2H
184
Christophe
LAIGNEL
1
M1H
185
Bertrand
PICQUE
1
M1H
186
Yannick
RIVIERE 
1
SEH
187
Sebastien
ARGIOLAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
188
Claude
REGNIER 
1
M1H
189
Thomas
PLAVSIC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
190
Gaylord
GOMEZ
1
SEH
191
Richard
GERAUDEL
ASOA
2
M3H
192
Maxime
DUGUET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
SEH
193
Massimiliano
AMATO 
1
M1H
194
Frederic
ROBINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
195
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M2H
196
Christophe
FERIR
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1H
197
Christophe
PRIETO 
1
M2H
198
Clement
REVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
199
Thierry
ALEMANY
IND
1
M2H
200
Fabien
SID EL HADJ
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
1
M1H
201
Francis
MARTIN 
1
SEH
202
Nicolas
FABRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
203
Stephane
BALDI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
204
Romain
LEOPORD 
1
M1H
205
Alberto
CALARESU
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
206
Florent
OLIVIER
TRINITE SPORTS VTT
1
M2H
207
Alexandre
DOUBEY
IND
1
SEH
208
Philippe
HIRBEC
IND
2
M2H
209
Matthieu
SCRIBE
IND
1
SEH
210
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
1
M1H
211
Mathieu
DURAND 
1
SEH
212
Jean Maxime
PASQUET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
213
Greg
CASADO
INTO THE WILD
1
M1H
214
Sebastien
MONCLIN 
1
M1H
215
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
1
M2H
216
Philippe
GHEZALI
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE
1
M2H
217
Francois
GIUDICELLI 
1
SEH
218
Eric
DUPUY
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
M2H
219
Emmanuel
BRECHARD
1
SEH
220
Fabien
DIERICKX 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
221
Vincent
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
222
Alain
GEORGES
IND
1
M2H
223
Francis
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
224
Christophe
LASSERRE 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
225
Ludwig
POGGI
1
SEH
226
Jean Pierre
GHICONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
227
Alexandre
DUSSOURD
IND
1
SEH
228
Edgard
CHARBANCE 
1
SEH
229
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA
1
M3H
230
Cedric
HAMON
IND.
1
M1H
231
Alexandre
HEQUET 
ASOA
1
SEH
232
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
1
M1H
233
Matthieu
LOTTEAU 
MERITIS PACA
1
SEH
234
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M1H
235
Thomas
THAI THONG
S L US PALAISEA
1
M1H
236
Julien
FRITZ
IND
1
SEH
237
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHL
1
M2H
238
Jerome
HESS 
1
SEH
239
Patrick
GOTZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
240
Kirill
PANTCHICHKINE
IND
1
SEH
241
Gilles
VITALE
ERA ANTIBES
1
M1H
242
Bphilippe
BOROWIAK
1
M1H
243
Marcelo
MUNOZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
244
Marc
FORESTIERI 
1
M2H
245
Remy
JULIEN
1
SEH
246
Gerard
LIAUTAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
247
Nicolas
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M1H
248
Michel
RAMIERE
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
249
Christophe
VERDIER 
IBM NICE SOPHIA TRIATHLON
1
M2H
250
Guillaume
ALIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
251
Filipe
FERNANDES DA COSTA
IND
1
SEH
252
Christian
TUCCINARDI 
1
M2H
253
Jean Claude
BACONNIER
POMPIER MONACO
1
M2H
254
Yoann
PERTOT
IND
1
SEH
255
Philippe
SZWEC 
1
M3H
256
Gianluigi
MASALA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
257
Pierre
PECH 
1
M1H
258
Denis
BERTRAND 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
259
Domenico
D ARIENZO
CAVRONES
1
M2H
260
Laurent
DAVID
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M2H
261
Yassine
BOURAS 
SPACE RUNNERS
1
SEH
262
Jean Luc
ALBES
1
M2H
263
Benjamin
SULTAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
264
Kevin
GERBAC 
1
SEH
265
Romain
GEFFRAULT
1
SEH
266
Herve
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1H
267
Ludovic
TOUFLET 
1
M1H
268
Geoffrey
SAGOT
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
1
SEH
269
Nicolas
NEVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
270
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
1
M2H
271
Thomas
ROUGER
IND.
1
SEH
272
Alain
GERBAC
IND
1
M2H
273
Emmanuel
SIERRA
1
M1H
274
Frederic
MANSARD 
1
M3H
275
Stefano
BRUNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
276
Alessio
BIANCHI
1
M1H
277
Matthieu
QUEHEN 
1
M1H
278
Guillaume
JOURDREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
279
Stephane
NEUMAYER
IND
1
M2H
280
Antoine
GIL
1
M4H
281
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
1
M2H
282
Laurent
MIQUEL 
1
M1H
283
Remi
D HOTEL
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
SEH
284
Remy
AUGIER SASSY
IND
1
M1H
285
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2H
286
Vincent
SOULET
1
SEH
287
Maxime
RONDET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
288
Christophe
MOUQUAND
1
M2H
289
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
1
M3H
290
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M3H
291
Sven
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
292
Amel
HOYOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
293
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
SEH
294
Alain
MACHAVOINE
1
SEH
295
Christophe
ZUCCALLI
1
M1H
296
Olivier
COTTA
1
M1H
297
Titouan
PAGEAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUH
298
Cedric
KANSTIEU 
1
M1H
299
Maxime
FIX
1
SEH
300
Bruno
ALVAREZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
ESH
301
Pascal
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
1
M2H
302
Pierre
DUBOIS
1
M1H
303
Bruno
GILIBERT
1
M2H
304
Bernard
MARTIN
IND
2
M3H
305
Maxime
LEFRANCOIS 
1
SEH
306
Jean
CARRASCO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
307
Franck
MARCHESSAUX 
1
SEH
308
Philippe
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
309
Jean
LIGORI
IND
1
M3H
310
Olivier
DESCHAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
311
Sebastien
CHEROLLIER
1
M1H
312
Nicolas
LACOSTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
313
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
M2H
314
Thierry
SANCHEZ
SPIRIDON
1
M2H
315
Angelique
DUCHEMIN
1
M1H
316
Vincent
MICHALET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
317
Sebastien
TRIPODI
IND
1
SEH
318
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES 
1
SEH
319
Celian
ZACHLEVNIY
SPIRIDON
1
M1H
320
Herve
GEHIN 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
M3H
321
Serge
CONSAVELA
1
M1H
322
Marco
RIVOIRA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
323
Robert
GIULIANO
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
324
Benjamin
RIGO
IND
1
SEH
325
Simon
LALOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
326
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
1
M1H
327
Philippe
FERRUIT 
1
M1H
328
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES
1
SEH
329
Robin
KIRSCH
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
330
Bruno
RUIZ
IND
1
M1H
331
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
332
Mathieu
LESPILETTE 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
333
Paolo
BERGA
1
M3H
334
Francois
AUBOUY
IND
1
M1H
335
Christophe
ROUSSEAU 
1
M1H
336
Jeoffrey
LEMAITRE
LEMAITRE
1
M1H
337
Nicolas
PANIGAI 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
338
Patrick
TAINE
1
M3H
339
Samad
EL OUARDANI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
340
Emmanuel
JOURNAUD
IND
1
M2H
341
Jean Bernard
EPISSARD
ASL THALES
1
M1H
342
Philippe
FERNANDES
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
343
Cyril
AMBROISE
IND
1
SEH
344
Sebastien
DARGAISSE 
1
M1H
345
Olivier
BAHURLET
1
M1H
346
Olivier
JESTIN
GOST
1
M1H
347
Regis
ROUSSEL
IND
1
M1H
348
Nicolas
GONZALEZ
1
SEH
349
Jerome
SALMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
350
Benjamin
MICHEL
IND
1
SEH
351
Fabrice
MERCIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
352
Benoit
OLIVIER
IND
1
M3H
353
Benjamin
DEROCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
354
Gilles
VITALE 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
355
Mario
ROSSETTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
356
Claude
PIRCHI 
1
M3H
357
Florian
RUSCH
1
SEH
358
Francois
PUJOL
IND
1
M4H
359
Michael
GUIEU
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
360
Julien
TAMAGNO 
1
SEH
361
Jacques
PILATI
1
M2H
362
Pierre
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
M3H
363
Hugues
THIEVENT 
1
M2H
364
Laszlo
VINCZE
WADOKAN
1
M2H
365
Frederic
SCORSONE
IND
1
M1H
366
Emmanuel
SIMONDI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
367
Sebastien
VIDEMENT 
1
M1H
368
Andre
NARICE
FOX TRAIL MOULI
1
M3H
369
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
IND
1
M2H
370
Mathieu
POLLET 
1
SEH
371
Baris Musa
DEMIRAY
1
SEH
372
Francois
SCOFFIER
SCOFFIER
1
SEH
373
Benoit
ROPER
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
M1H
374
Cedric
ARRIGUCCI 
1
SEH
375
Christos
TOYAS 
1
M1H
376
Marc
BORGESE
1
SEH
377
Rizal
LEFILLIATRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
378
Laurent
PRUDHOMME
IND
1
M1H
379
Marc
LAMBERT
RUNNING CLUB KINSHASA
1
M2H
380
Lucas
AMITRANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
381
Jean Michel
WEBER
IND
1
M1H
382
Andy
GODWIN 
1
M3H
383
Michel
CASTELLI
1
M3H
384
Franck
BIONAZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
385
Thierry
VANDERWILDT
IND
1
M1H
386
Xavier
KRESS 
1
SEH
387
Serge
SALMON
IND
1
M4H
388
Franck
DE LANVERNY 
1
M2H
389
Gilles
ALTENBURGER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
390
Samir
OUBIHI 
1
SEH
391
Julien
CIAIS
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
392
Kevin
GRIMAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
393
Nicolas
ARVIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
394
Cedric
GENTIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
395
Steven
CLOAREC 
1
M1H
396
Olivier
LIENARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
397
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
398
Nicolas
VAUTHIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
399
Hugo
ANTINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUH
400
Francesco
CARAMAZZA 
1
M2H
401
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA VALVE
1
M2H
402
Ean Marc
GRONDIN 
1
M2H
403
Francois
BERTAUX
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
404
Daniel
SMITH 
1
M1H
405
Didier
ALBET
1
M1H
406
Mihai
BUZATU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
407
Lionel
BELLIN
1
SEH
408
Philippe
LEISEING
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
409
Benjamin
GUIGUE 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M1H
410
Mathieu
MANGIAVILLANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
411
Stephane
VINUESA
UGLOW
1
M1H
412
Camille
BENCHABANE 
1
M2H
413
Fred
TRIPPOLINI
NISSA TRIATHLON
1
M1H
414
Cyril
CASSIUS
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
415
Arnaud
FOURRE 
1
M1H
416
Meike
BALEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
417
Cyrille
REAL
ASL THALES
1
SEH
418
Jeremy
CARLES
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
419
Herve
BONNETAIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
420
Baris
DEMIRAY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
421
Renaud
BROC 
1
SEH
422
Didier
BARBE
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M2H
423
Fioravanti
MIRKO
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
M1H
424
Eric
CHARBANCE 
1
M2H
425
Marco
MONTALBANO 
1
M2H
426
Yuko
HARMEGNIES
TALARIA YOGA RU
1
M1H
427
Gaston
LIENHART 
1
M4H
428
Romain
GAC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
429
Victor
OURY 
1
SEH
430
Maxime
GARNIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
431
Amir
MAALEJ 
1
SEH
432
Philippe
CHOTARD
1
M1H
433
Richard
PONCET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
434
Cedric
DEHARENG 
1
M1H
435
Yann
ROLLAND 
1
SEH
436
Olivier
SCHMIDT
SCHMIDT
1
M1H
437
Laurent
LEFEVRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
438
Stephane
BARLAND
1
M1H
439
Clement
RAFFAELLI 
1
SEH
440
Emilio
PETER ERNST
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
441
Christophe
SIBILEAU 
1
M2H
442
Didier
RENZONI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
M1H
443
Olivier
MAZUYER
1
M1H
444
Alexis
ROGISSART
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
445
Stephane
BARBIER 
1
M1H
446
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
1
M1H
447
Lionel
RUFFINATTO
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
M1H
448
Laurent
BELBEZIER 
1
M1H
449
Regis
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
M2H
450
Henri
DE RICHECOUR 
1
M2H
451
Philippe
CLEMENT
BREIL ATLETIC
1
M3H
452
Pietro
LORE 
1
M1H
453
Marcel
GINESTET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
454
Patrick
MARZANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
455
Vincent
PICHON 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M1H
456
Laurent
AUDIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
457
Bruno
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
458
Antoine
CAU 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M3H
459
Arnaud
DE LA PRADE
AQUA LUNG RUNNI
1
M1H
460
Alexandre
EULERT 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
461
Gabriel
POMAREDE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
462
Jean FranCois
CADIOU 
1
M2H
463
Guillaume
DIXNEUF
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
464
Jean Francois
CABRIOL
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
1
SEH
465
Frederic
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
466
Nicolas
VIALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
467
Nicolas
LAVAL 
1
M1H
468
Carlo
FRANCESE 
1
M1H
469
Guy
BOUCON
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
470
Yannick
FOURNIER
1
SEH
471
Alain
NICOLAS
CHANTILLY ATHLE
1
M3H
472
Alain
LEPELTIER
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
M2H
473
Cyril
BEAUMONT 
1
M2H
9
474
Damien
SAVASTANO REY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
9
475
David
REMOND 
1
M1H
8
476
Eric
AMERIO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
8
477
Jean Claude
VENTURINO 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
7
478
Maxime
HENRY 
1
JUH
6
479
Patrice
RODOT 
1
M1H
5
480
David
ROSPOCHER 
1
M3H
4
481
Frederic
YENGO 
1
SEH
3
482
Cyrille
BATALLER 
1
M1H
2
483
Michel
LEROY 
LA TEAM
1
M2H
1
484
Luis Filipe
MIRA MARQUES 
1
M3H
1
485
Vincent
PRUNET 
1
M2H
1
486
Olivier
TANGUY 
1
M2H
1
487
Cyril
MESTRE 
1
SEH
1
488
Bastien
ALLIBERT
1
SEH
1
489
 madelin
GUALLINO
GA NOISY LE GRAND
1
SEH
1
490
Eric
FRANCOIS
1
M3H
1
491
Franck
VAISSIERES 
1
M1H
1
492
Michel
MAUFROID 
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2H
1
493
Andrew
WHITE 
1
M2H
1
494
Jean Claude
DEROCHE 
1
M2H
1
495
Christian
MENAY 
AC CANNES
1
M3H
1
496
FranCois
OLYVE
1
SEH
1
497
Christophe
REIS 
1
M1H
1
498
Julien
DAINOTTO
1
SEH
1
499
Antoine
SEIN 
1
SEH
1
500
Gualtieri
ROBERTO 
1
M3H
1
501
Pascal
COSENTINO
1
M1H
1
502
Bruno
NETZER
1
M3H
1
503
Richard
GIACOMONI 
1
M4H
1
504
Jose
YENGO
1
M2H
1
505
Philippe
ROSTAGNI 
1
M2H
1
506
Yannick
FLINOIS
1
SEH
1
507
Farid
BENCHABANE 
1
M2H
1
508
Pascal
DISDIER 
1
M2H
1
509
Anthony
DELAY 
1
SEH
1
510
Gerard
PEDRO 
LA TEAM
1
M2H
1
511
Dominique
REY
1
M1H
1
512
Thierry
LE GAL 
1
M1H
1
513
Franck
GUILLAUME 
1
M1H
1
514
Monique
LORRAIN 
1
M2H
1
515
Alexis
BIGORGNE 
1
SEH
1
516
Gonzague
DAILLEZ 
1
SEH
1
517
Alexandre
ROMANA 
1
M1H
1
518
Jean Louis
MEDINA
1
M3H
1
519
Thomas
LEPELTIER 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
JUH
1
520
Laurent
PARODI 
1
SEH
1
521
Ashley
FIELD
1
M1H
1
522
Marc
DE DENARO 
1
SEH
1
523
Gilles
AUBERT
1
M3H
1
524
Mario
MONTANELLI 
1
M4H
1
525
Stephane
MILLERY
1
M2H
1
526
Laurent
RAUSCH
US CAGNES
1
M1H
1
527
Arron
PURAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
528
Greg
PURAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
529
Xavier
JANUS
IND
0
M6H
0
530
Francois
DEJAEGHERE
ASC HERROU
0
V1H
0
531
Gabriel
ELMERINI
IND
0
M6H
0
532
Didier
FEBVRE
IND
0
M6H
0
533
Eric
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
M6H
0
534
Patrick
NDIAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
535
Didier
NICOLAS
IND
0
M6H
0
536
Stephane
BAUS
IND
0
M6H
0
537
Bernard
BUTELLI
IND
0
M6H
0
538
Jean Louis
NICOLAS
IND
0
M6H
0
539
Thierry
FRANCO
IND
0
M6H
0
540
Amine
ELMERINI
IND
0
M6H
0
541
Gery
GORDOLON
IND
0
M6H
0
542
Hector
CROUSILLAC
IND
0
M6H
0
543
Mathieu
DUBOULET
SIEVI
0
M6H
0
544
Marc
BELVISI
SIEVI
0
M6H
0
545
Serge
ROUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
V3H
0