Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - H
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
6
M1H
2
Claude
BOYER
IND
8
M1H
3
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
6
SEH
4
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
6
M1H
5
Lorenzo
FIORE
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
6
M1H
6
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
5
SEH
7
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
6
SEH
8
Julien
REYNAUD
IND
6
SEH
9
Remi
BENMOUFFOK
IND
5
SEH
10
Cyrille
CLAUS
AOMA
7
M1H
11
Christophe
COLOGNESE
IND
5
SEH
12
Antoine
SCELLE
AS LA TOUR
5
SEH
13
Roland
OTTO
IND
6
M2H
14
Stephane
DUQUENOY
TEAM DES 3
6
M1H
15
Elvin
LAUGIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
4
SEH
16
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
4
SEH
17
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
4
M1H
18
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
4
SEH
19
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
4
SEH
20
Jean
PASERO
AC VALBONNE
4
SEH
21
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
4
M3H
22
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
4
SEH
23
Eric
DESCAMPS
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
3
SEH
24
Kevin
ALBESSARD
ACTIV SPORT ANTIBES
4
SEH
25
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
3
SEH
519 +
26
James
BATTAGLIA
TEAM DES 3 - 1
6
M1H
27
Jean
GUIGNERY
ANSYS
4
SEH
28
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
4
M2H
489 +
29
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
3
SEH
469 +
30
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
3
M2H
31
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
3
M1H
32
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
4
M1H
33
Maurice
MACCARI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M3H
34
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASCTRAIL
3
M2H
35
Romain
BRISARD
OR
4
M1H
36
Frederic
LACOMBE
3
M1H
37
Elio
GIUBERGIA
ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI
5
M2H
38
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
INDIVIDUEL
3
M1H
39
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1H
40
Olivier
FARAUT
TEAM O2R
5
SEH
41
Gabriel
GUALLINO
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
5
M4H
42
Stephane
BERNASSE
ACBB
2
M1H
43
Francois
LACARELLE
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
5
M2H
44
Ethuin
THIBAUT
THIBAUT
3
SEH
45
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
2
SEH
46
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
47
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
48
Serge
MANESENKOW
3
M2H
49
Gilles
FREDANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
M1H
50
Romain
LE BAIL
IND
4
SEH
51
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
2
M1H
52
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
2
M2H
53
Sebastien
ARGIOLAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
SEH
54
Mickael
PASCAL
AOMA
2
SEH
55
Charles
BERGIER
IND
3
SEH
56
Christophe
MARIO
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRIAL
2
M1H
57
Enzo
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
ESH
58
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
59
Jean Francois
GOSSIAUX
IND
2
ESH
60
Anthony
VINCE
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
2
M1H
61
Remi
ESCOBAR
2
SEH
62
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
2
M2H
63
Eric
NEVEU
INDIVIDUEL
3
M2H
64
Christian
LORGUE
IND
2
M2H
65
Francis
MARTIN
2
SEH
66
Dominique
JOURDAN
INDIVIDUEL
3
M3H
67
Sylvain
LACAILLE
2
M2H
68
Remi
MARCAILLOU
IND
5
SEH
69
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
2
M1H
70
Kevin
DANESIN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
71
David
ROLLAND
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
72
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
2
M1H
73
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
IND
4
SEH
74
David
ROSSEEL
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
2
M1H
75
Julien
VENEZIAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
76
Olivier
STABLE
DRAP TRAIL
2
M2H
77
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
78
Stephane
PALADINI
IND
2
M2H
79
Philippe
JEUNEMAITRE
CAP D AIL MACADALM
2
M2H
80
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA
2
M3H
81
Gilles
MASSE
2
M1H
82
Quentin
MALEA
IND
2
SEH
83
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
3
SEH
84
Alberto
CALARESU
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
85
Florent
OLIVIER
TRINITE SPORTS VTT
2
M2H
86
Marco
MONTALBANO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
2
M2H
87
Win
VAN WASSENHOVE
2
M1H
88
Joey
JAUFFRET
2
SEH
89
Stephane
MANGIAVILLANO
2
M1H
90
Francois
FRADIN
IND
2
M2H
91
Bastian
MELLINGER
IND
2
M1H
92
Herve
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1H
93
Jean Pierre
GHICONE
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
94
Stephane
TARANTINI
CHARTREUSE
3
M1H
95
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
3
M4H
96
Nicolas
NEVE
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
97
Francois
HOLZERNY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
1
M1H
98
Jean Baptiste
HURTEAUX
AC CANNES
1
M1H
99
Quentin
SUCCO 
AS MONACO
1
ESH
100
Frederic
ARBAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
M1H
101
Julien
QUINSON
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
102
Gerard
GRAS
IND
2
M2H
103
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2H
104
Fabrice
PAYOT
ASPTT NICE
2
M1H
105
Xavier
VILLAIN
2
M1H
106
Cedric
GILLES
MENTON MARATHON A
1
SEH
107
Laurent
DODET
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
108
Bertrand
PICQUE
2
M1H
109
Maxime
GARNIER
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
110
Benjamin
CHABAROT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
SEH
111
Mickael
COURTOIS
1
SEH
112
Abdellatif
ES SABRY
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
SEH
113
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
114
Vincent
SOULET
2
SEH
115
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
116
Cedric
DUBOIS
COURIR A PEILLON
1
M1H
117
Philippe
LOAEC
1
M1H
118
Christophe
REIS
2
M1H
119
Eric
LACROIX
IND
1
M1H
120
Jacques
POITRENAUD
2
M4H
121
Antony
PRATICO
2
SEH
122
Christophe
CUQ
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEH
123
Stephane
PAUL
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M2H
124
Renaud
CADIERE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
125
Geoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
SEH
126
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
IND
2
M2H
127
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
1
SEH
167 +
128
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
IND.
1
SEH
129
Pierre Benoit
COLLET
AC CANNES
1
M1H
130
Stephane
GOBANCE 
1
M1H
131
Thomas
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
JUH
132
Marc
TARAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M1H
133
Jean Francois
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M2H
134
Xavier
PREISEMANN
AO CHARENTON
1
SEH
135
Emmanuel
ANNICCHIARICO
ASOA
2
M4H
136
Yannick
HALICKI
DECATHLON MONACO
1
SEH
137
Quentin
FAILUTTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING
1
SEH
138
Noam
PINTUS 
1
JUH
139
Yves Armel
LE BRUN
ASOA RUN&TRI
1
M1H
140
Jean Michel
BAUDOUIN
MENTON MARATHON A
1
M1H
141
Eric
FAGES
1
SEH
142
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
1
SEH
143
Florian
VACHEZ
IND
1
SEH
144
Nathalie
BILLON
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M1F
145
Philippe
SIDOT
1
M1H
146
Damien
DUBOIS
1
SEH
147
Ridouane
DAANOUNI 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
SEH
148
Sebastien
MAGYARI
TEAM GORE
1
SEH
149
Alain
GEORGES
SPIRIDON
2
M2H
150
Lowik
LE MOING
1
SEH
151
Thomas
CORMERAIS
1
SEH
152
Sebastien
JANVIER 
1
M1H
153
Michel
SIGUIER
POISSY TRIATHLON
1
SEH
154
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
2
M2H
155
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
1
SEH
156
Jean Michel
BACHOT
1
SEH
157
Gilles
ABBES
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
3
M2H
158
Felix
PETIT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
159
Jacky
RENAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
M1H
160
Quilichini
ERIC
TEC
1
M2H
161
Manu
VANLINDEN
1
CAH
162
Florian
BRUNELET 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
SEH
163
Jean
VERCEIL
1
SEH
164
Alexander
CORTEY
1
SEH
165
David
NIGAUD
1
M1H
166
Yann
CHIRIS
1
SEH
167
Thomas
ROBINEAU
1
M1H
168
Yannick
BOUILLET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
169
Brice
PINGUETTI
IND.
1
SEH
170
Camille
ABIVEN
1
SEH
171
Jeremy
SAINTVOIRIN
CSPM
1
ESH
172
Cedric
LASSALLE
1
SEH
173
Vincent
GUIOT 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
174
Yoe
CHETBOUN
IND
1
ESH
175
Cyrille
LUCAS
TTR
1
M1H
176
Gilles
LEROUGE
1
M2H
177
Baptiste
BONHOMME
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
1
SEH
178
Flavien
BARRAS 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
SEH
179
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
180
Thibault
MUNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
181
Bastien
MATTLER
ASM PENTATHLON
1
ESH
182
Sebastien
LABBE
1
SEH
183
Llion
OGDEN
1
M1H
184
Jean Bernard
CHAMPEAUX
1
M2H
185
Quentin
BRANCHEREAU
1
SEH
186
Roland
PASTOR
1
M1H
187
Mathias
DUCATI
UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN
1
JUH
188
Thomas
ROYAL 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
JUH
189
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
1
M1H
190
Alexandre
D HONDT
US CAGNES
1
SEH
191
Jeremy
PAYOT
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
SEH
192
Dinu Alexandru
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
193
Nicolas
LESCHI
1
M1H
194
Yannick
RIVIERE
TEAM CHULLANKA
1
SEH
195
Julien
DEPAGNEUX
1
SEH
196
Eric
DUPUY
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
M2H
197
Julien
BERINGUER
1
SEH
198
Semi
GABTENI
1
M1H
199
Thomas
ROBINEAU 
FINISHERS ANTIES TRI
1
M1H
200
Erwan
AUBERT
2
SEH
201
Mathias
DEFRANCE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
202
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
203
Jean Charles
BARALE
1
SEH
204
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2H
205
Francois
BOURGEAU
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
1
M2H
206
Sylvain
GUGERT
IND
1
SEH
207
Damien
OLIVERO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
2
SEH
208
Nathan
BERNAL
1
SEH
209
Sylvain
OLIVER
1
SEH
210
Regis
DUVERGER
1
M1H
211
Antoine
LE DARD 
1
M1H
212
Pierrick
CROZIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
213
Patrice
ROCHE
AC VALBONNE
1
SEH
214
Emmanuel
NOYEZ
1
SEH
215
Davy
KIRSCH 
1
M1H
216
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO
1
M1H
217
Stephane
CADILHAC
GROUPE BTF
1
M1H
218
Florent
MANAS
BACCHUS
1
SEH
219
Geoffroy
LOUSSE
AMADEUS
1
M1H
220
Nicolas
THIEBAUT
IND
1
SEH
221
Nicolas
ISOART
1
SEH
222
Robin
DEROCHE 
1
JUH
223
Mathieu
DURAND
1
SEH
224
Massimiliano
BIARESE
BOVES RUN
1
M1H
225
Remy
GARCIA
IND
1
SEH
226
Christophe
MULET
1
SEH
227
Michael
BRUNENGO
1
SEH
228
Laurent
SALVADOR
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
M2H
229
Pierre
LOPEZ
1
SEH
230
Raoul
FALICON 
1
M2H
231
Marc
TRUCHI
AS LA TOUR
2
M1H
232
Alexandre
DOUCIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
233
Alain
CASTAN
1
M2H
234
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
1
SEH
235
Benjamin
GUIZOL
1
SEH
236
Seba
PARENT
KMS DE L’ESPERANCE
1
M1H
237
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE COTE D AZUR
1
SEH
238
Jonathan
MASSIP
IND
1
JUH
239
Clement
DUPEBE
SPACE RUNNER
1
SEH
240
Julian
DIVETT 
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
M2H
241
Aurelien
LEGRAND
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
242
Renaud
MOUREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
243
Jean Michel
COTTA
1
M2H
244
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2H
245
Olivier
MOREAUD
1
SEH
246
Mathieu
DRISS 
1
SEH
247
Thomas
LEPILLEUR
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
SEH
248
Benjamin
CHATENOUD
1
SEH
249
Brice
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
250
Bruno
GILIBERT
2
M2H
251
Benjamin
KERN
TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
1
SEH
252
Jerome
ROUBIN
1
SEH
253
Yoann
PERTOT
IND
1
SEH
254
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
2
M2H
255
Denis
DELATTRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M1H
256
Herve
ROLLAND
1
M2H
257
Mickael
PINNIER 
1
SEH
258
Cyprien
CAVALLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
259
Busco
DAVIDE
1
SEH
260
Jean Charles
VOISIN
1
SEH
261
Patrick
FERRARA 
ASL THALES
1
M2H
262
Antoine
HAINY
IND
1
SEH
263
Luca
PICCOLO
1
M1H
264
Franck
LAUGIER
1
M2H
265
Joel
MARIETTE
1
M3H
266
Romain
RISSO
1
SEH
267
Alex
VECCHIO 
1
M1H
268
Christophe
WLADNY
1
M1H
269
Thierry
ELLENA
1
SEH
270
Pierre
FROLLA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
271
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
1
M2H
272
Emmanuel
SORIA
1
M1H
273
Yannick
GUIANVARCH 
1
M1H
274
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
1
M3H
275
Clara
PRADELLI
ASOA ANTIBES
1
ESF
276
Stephane
OTTO BRUC
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
M1H
277
Matteo
JOSSE
1
JUH
278
Willy
BEAUJEON 
1
M2H
279
Mathieu
LESPILETTE
1
SEH
280
Pascal
CEDAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
281
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
282
Jean Guy
HEBERT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
283
Alexandre
CARON
1
SEH
284
Igor
MAKAREVICH
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
285
Alain
CASTAN 
1
M2H
286
Patrick
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
M2H
287
Antoine
HENAULT
1
SEH
288
Pierre
STUPPA
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M2H
289
Julien
BAILLEUL
1
M1H
290
Yann
BARELLI
CAVIGAL
1
M2H
291
Christophe
LAIGNEL
1
M1H
292
Clement
TARICO
1
SEH
293
Yannick
RIVIERE 
1
SEH
294
Manuel
MARTINS
ASPTT NICE
1
M2H
295
Claude
REGNIER 
1
M1H
296
Thomas
RONTEIX
1
SEH
297
Thomas
PLAVSIC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
298
Gaylord
GOMEZ
1
SEH
299
Richard
GERAUDEL
ASOA
2
M3H
300
Francois
NORMAND
ASL THALES
1
SEH
301
Maxime
DUGUET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
SEH
302
Christophe
LHERMITTE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M1H
303
Massimiliano
AMATO 
1
M1H
304
Frederic
ROBINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
305
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M2H
306
Christophe
FERIR
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1H
307
Benjamin
FUNFROCK
1
M1H
308
Franck
MULLER
1
M2H
309
Christophe
PRIETO 
1
M2H
310
Bastien
MARGUIER
1
ESH
311
Clement
REVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
312
Thierry
ALEMANY
IND
1
M2H
313
Fabien
SID EL HADJ
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
1
M1H
314
Franck
BIONAZ
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2H
315
Nicolas
BOCCALETTI
BOCATCHOU
1
SEH
316
Francis
MARTIN 
1
SEH
317
Sebastien
PLAISANT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
M1H
318
Nicolas
FABRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
319
Stephane
BALDI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
320
Frederic
JOURDAN
1
M1H
321
Romain
LEOPORD 
1
M1H
322
Cedric
TOMASONI
1
M1H
323
Alexandre
DOUBEY
IND
1
SEH
324
Philippe
HIRBEC
IND
2
M2H
325
Romagnani Olivier
ROMAGNANI
1
M1H
326
Matthieu
SCRIBE
IND
1
SEH
327
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
1
M1H
328
Antonin
JUILLARD
1
SEH
329
Herve
GARNIER
1
M2H
330
MOSSALI
1
SEH
331
Mathieu
DURAND 
1
SEH
332
Franck
MARCHESSAUX
1
SEH
333
Jean Maxime
PASQUET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
334
Greg
CASADO
INTO THE WILD
1
M1H
335
Rainer
BRUNOTTE
1
SEH
336
Christian
PAGEAULT
1
M1H
337
Sebastien
MONCLIN 
1
M1H
338
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
1
M2H
339
Benoit
OLIVIER
IND
2
M3H
340
Philippe
GHEZALI
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE
1
M2H
341
Mathieu
REIZER
1
M1H
342
Michael
PATEAU
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
M1H
343
Francois
GIUDICELLI 
1
SEH
344
Emmanuel
BRECHARD
1
SEH
345
Fabien
DIERICKX 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
346
Vincent
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
347
Francis
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
348
Eric
SASSI
1
M1H
349
Luc
LANOY
AC CANNES
1
M2H
350
Christophe
LASSERRE 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
351
Yassine
BOURAS
1
SEH
352
Sebastien
CARRERE
1
M1H
353
Ludwig
POGGI
1
SEH
354
Patrice
REPELLIN
1
M1H
355
Alexandre
DUSSOURD
IND
1
SEH
356
Nicolas
TROIANI
1
SEH
357
Edgard
CHARBANCE 
1
SEH
358
Greg
PRUVOST
1
M1H
359
Cedric
HAMON
IND.
1
M1H
360
Nicolas
BASTIANI
1
SEH
361
Eric
MATTLER
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
1
M2H
362
Jean Michel
GIOANNI
2
M2H
363
Alexandre
HEQUET 
ASOA
1
SEH
364
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
1
M1H
365
Gabriel
ORTELLI
TEAM GVS
1
SEH
366
Raymond
RUDIO
1
M2H
367
Laurent
GENDRE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
SEH
368
Matthieu
LOTTEAU 
MERITIS PACA
1
SEH
369
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M1H
370
Thomas
THAI THONG
S L US PALAISEA
1
M1H
371
Julien
FRITZ
IND
1
SEH
372
Jean Marc
FATTACCINI
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
1
M2H
373
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHL
1
M2H
374
Chris
LOMBART
1
M2H
375
Jerome
HESS 
1
SEH
376
Joel
GAUBIN
1
M1H
377
Patrick
GOTZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
378
Kirill
PANTCHICHKINE
IND
1
SEH
379
Gilles
VITALE
ERA ANTIBES
1
M1H
380
Jean Marc
GIOVANNELLI
1
M3H
381
Bphilippe
BOROWIAK
1
M1H
382
Marcelo
MUNOZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
383
Erwan
PETILLON
COVENTRI
1
M1H
384
Patrick
BOUR
1
M1H
385
Marc
FORESTIERI 
1
M2H
386
Laurent
CHEVALIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M1H
387
Remy
JULIEN
1
SEH
388
Gerard
LIAUTAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
389
Nicolas
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M1H
390
Michel
RAMIERE
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
391
Eric
VEZZANI
1
M2H
392
Marc
JACOMET
1
SEH
393
Francis
DAUGA
1
M3H
394
Miguel
MARE
1
M3H
395
Remi
REVERDY
1
SEH
396
Christophe
VERDIER 
IBM NICE SOPHIA TRIATHLON
1
M2H
397
Guillaume
ALIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
398
Filipe
FERNANDES DA COSTA
IND
1
SEH
399
Thierry
PIERSON
1
M3H
400
Christian
TUCCINARDI 
1
M2H
401
Stephane
MAURIN
1
SEH
402
Jean Claude
BACONNIER
POMPIER MONACO
1
M2H
403
Thierry
BOTTERO
1
M2H
404
Philippe
SZWEC 
1
M3H
405
Gianluigi
MASALA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
406
Julien
GALLAND
1
SEH
407
Michel
HOMBOURGER
1
M3H
408
Pierre
PECH 
1
M1H
409
Denis
BERTRAND 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
410
Jean Hubert
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
1
M2H
411
Domenico
D ARIENZO
CAVRONES
1
M2H
412
Laurent
DAVID
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M2H
413
Jose
DALMASSO
1
SEH
414
Tarik
YAAGOUBI
1
M1H
415
Yassine
BOURAS 
SPACE RUNNERS
1
SEH
416
Jean Luc
ALBES
1
M2H
417
Benjamin
SULTAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
418
Laurent
TIXIER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
SEH
419
Claude
SAVI
1
M2H
420
David
VALLON
1
M1H
421
Kevin
GERBAC 
1
SEH
422
Romain
GEFFRAULT
1
SEH
423
Fabien
DURAND
1
SEH
424
Francois
BOURRIGAN
1
SEH
425
Ludovic
TOUFLET 
1
M1H
426
Geoffrey
SAGOT
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
1
SEH
427
Alexandre
MINARD
1
SEH
428
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
1
M2H
429
Benincasa
CIRO
RUNCARD
1
M3H
430
Thomas
ROUGER
IND.
1
SEH
431
Alain
GERBAC
IND
1
M2H
432
Emmanuel
SIERRA
1
M1H
433
Renaud
FREDDUCCI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
SEH
434
Emmanuel
BAUD
1
M1H
435
Frederic
MANSARD 
1
M3H
436
Philippe
PESSIONE
1
M2H
437
Stefano
BRUNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
438
Alessio
BIANCHI
1
M1H
439
Marc
ATTANASIO
1
M3H
440
Franck
GELE
1
SEH
441
Matthieu
QUEHEN 
1
M1H
442
Guillaume
JOURDREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
443
Stephane
NEUMAYER
IND
1
M2H
444
Antoine
GIL
1
M4H
445
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
1
M2H
446
Nicolas
BRUNIE
1
SEH
447
Christophe
COLAS
1
M1H
448
Laurent
MIQUEL 
1
M1H
449
Remi
D HOTEL
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
SEH
450
Remy
AUGIER SASSY
IND
1
M1H
451
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2H
452
Georges
ULMANN
1
M3H
453
Aime
BARET
1
M1H
454
Maxime
RONDET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
455
Christophe
MOUQUAND
1
M2H
456
Brice
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
M2H
457
Regis
KAHN
1
M1H
458
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
1
M3H
459
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES
1
SEH
460
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M3H
461
Laurent
NATALI
ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI FIUMORBU
1
M4H
462
Sven
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
463
Baptiste
PAULIN
1
SEH
464
Amel
HOYOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
465
Christophe
MAFFRE
1
M2H
466
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
SEH
467
Alain
MACHAVOINE
1
SEH
468
Laurent
BOUDAIL
1
M1H
469
Mathieu
MORRA
1
M1H
470
Christophe
ZUCCALLI
1
M1H
471
Jeremy
PASQUETTI
1
M1H
472
Olivier
COTTA
1
M1H
473
Titouan
PAGEAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUH
474
Patrick
ALBIN
1
M2H
475
Numa
JANVIER
1
M1H
476
Cedric
KANSTIEU 
1
M1H
477
Maxime
FIX
1
SEH
478
Daniel
BACCARD
2
M4H
479
Bruno
ALVAREZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
ESH
480
Pascal
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
1
M2H
481
Thierry
GRASSIN
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
M2H
482
Anselme
FIORUCCI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
SEH
483
Arnaud
FOURRE
1
M1H
484
Pierre
DUBOIS
1
M1H
485
Bernard
MARTIN
IND
2
M3H
486
Alexis
MASSE
1
CAH
487
Maxime
LEFRANCOIS 
1
SEH
488
Jean
CARRASCO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
489
Benoit
SIBERTIN BLANC
1
M1H
490
Florent
LUBRANO
1
M1H
491
Franck
MARCHESSAUX 
1
SEH
492
Jean Christophe
TEYSSIER
1
M1H
493
Philippe
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
494
Teddy
MELLIER
1
M1H
495
Stephane
CARPENTIER
1
M1H
496
Jean
LIGORI
IND
1
M3H
497
Jean Marie
BIDEAU
1
M1H
498
Charles
SOULET
1
SEH
499
Olivier
DESCHAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
500
Sebastien
CHEROLLIER
1
M1H
501
Nicolas
LACOSTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
502
Nicolas
CECCHINATO
1
M1H
503
Jeff
MENETRIER
1
SEH
504
Thierry
SANCHEZ
SPIRIDON
1
M2H
505
Angelique
DUCHEMIN
1
M1H
506
Vincent
MICHALET
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
507
Sebastien
TRIPODI
IND
1
SEH
508
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES 
1
SEH
509
Celian
ZACHLEVNIY
SPIRIDON
1
M1H
510
Sebastien
SCIE
1
M1H
511
Cedric
HOARAU
1
M1H
512
Herve
GEHIN 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
M3H
513
Serge
CONSAVELA
1
M1H
514
Marco
RIVOIRA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
515
Mirko
FIORAVANTI
1
M1H
516
Christophe
HOHMANN
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
1
M2H
517
Robert
GIULIANO
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
518
Benjamin
RIGO
IND
1
SEH
519
Alain
ALVADO
1
M2H
520
Philippe
BENEDETOI
1
M2H
521
Henri
SIRIO
1
M2H
522
Simon
LALOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
523
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
1
M1H
524
Benoit
ARNAUD
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
1
M1H
525
Gilles Frederic
GRUNER
1
M2H
526
Gilbert
TAULANE
1
M2H
527
Philippe
FERRUIT 
1
M1H
528
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES
1
SEH
529
Robin
KIRSCH
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
530
Bruno
RUIZ
IND
1
M1H
531
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
532
Christophe
CLAIRET
COURIR A GRAVELINES
1
M1H
533
Jean Christophe
PAGES
1
M2H
534
Pierre
LE CLEZIO
1
M1H
535
Mathieu
LESPILETTE 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
536
Benjamin
GIRAUDO
1
SEH
537
Paolo
BERGA
1
M3H
538
Francois
AUBOUY
IND
1
M1H
539
Joel
OURMIERES
1
M1H
540
Christophe
ROUSSEAU 
1
M1H
541
Jeoffrey
LEMAITRE
LEMAITRE
1
M1H
542
Bruno
ROSSI
TEAM SPOC NICE
1
M1H
543
Jean
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
1
M2H
544
Gaston
LIENHART
1
M4H
545
Nicolas
PANIGAI 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
546
Aurelien
MAZOYER
1
SEH
547
Patrick
TAINE
1
M3H
548
Samad
EL OUARDANI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
549
Emmanuel
JOURNAUD
IND
1
M2H
550
Eric
MUNOS
AC CANNES
1
M2H
551
Jean Bernard
EPISSARD
ASL THALES
1
M1H
552
Philippe
FERNANDES
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
553
Cyril
AMBROISE
IND
1
SEH
554
Fred
TRIPPOLINI
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
M1H
555
Cedric
TELLIER
1
M1H
556
Sebastien
DARGAISSE 
1
M1H
557
Cyril
MESTRE
1
SEH
558
Olivier
BAHURLET
1
M1H
559
Olivier
JESTIN
GOST
1
M1H
560
Regis
ROUSSEL
IND
1
M1H
561
Antony
SPERANZA
1
M1H
562
Philippe
DOGLIOLI
1
M2H
563
Nicolas
GONZALEZ
1
SEH
564
Jerome
SALMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
565
Benjamin
MICHEL
IND
1
SEH
566
Dominique
FAUGERE
1
M2H
567
Pierre Herve
RUSSOLO
1
SEH
568
Elie
OBEID
1
SEH
569
Pascal
BOURCIER
AMADEUS
1
M1H
570
Fabrice
MERCIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
571
Gaston
LIEHNART
1
M4H
572
Benjamin
DEROCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
573
Michel Emmanuel
THOMAS
1
M4H
574
Gilles
VITALE 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
575
Mario
ROSSETTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
576
Alexandre
FACCHINI
1
SEH
577
Claude
PIRCHI 
1
M3H
578
Florian
RUSCH
1
SEH
579
Francois
PUJOL
IND
1
M4H
580
Michael
GUIEU
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
SEH
581
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS
1
SEH
582
Louca
MERAT
1
CAH
583
Loic
FRANCO
0
SEH
584
Julien
TAMAGNO 
1
SEH
585
Jacques
PILATI
1
M2H
586
Pierre
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
M3H
587
Edgard
LETIERCE
1
M2H
588
Mathieu
MAESTRACCI
1
M2H
589
Alain
LANFRANCHI
1
M2H
590
Hugues
THIEVENT 
1
M2H
591
Laszlo
VINCZE
WADOKAN
1
M2H
592
Frederic
SCORSONE
IND
1
M1H
593
Emmanuel
SIMONDI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
594
Daniel
ARNAUD
1
M3H
595
Olivier
ORLANDO
1
M1H
596
Sebastien
VIDEMENT 
1
M1H
597
Andre
NARICE
FOX TRAIL MOULI
1
M3H
598
Gerard
ESTELLE
1
M3H
599
Daniel
LE MOAL
1
M1H
600
Philippe
SEGARICCI
1
M1H
601
Mathieu
POLLET 
1
SEH
602
Baris Musa
DEMIRAY
1
SEH
603
Francois
SCOFFIER
ARROSAGE ET PAYSAGE
1
SEH
604
Benoit
ROPER
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
M1H
605
Didier
CARDON
1
M2H
606
Francis
JACQUES
1
M2H
607
Cedric
ARRIGUCCI 
1
SEH
608
Jean Pierre
TROULAY
1
M2H
609
Denis
DIHENSCHNEIDER
1
SEH
610
Serge
FINO
1
M3H
611
Christos
TOYAS 
1
M1H
612
Marc
BORGESE
1
SEH
613
Enric
CERVERA
1
M1H
614
Rizal
LEFILLIATRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
615
Laurent
PRUDHOMME
IND
1
M1H
616
Anthony
ROUAULT
1
SEH
617
Remi
BARBIER
1
M1H
618
Bruno
LAPORTE
1
M3H
619
Marc
LAMBERT
RUNNING CLUB KINSHASA
1
M2H
620
Lucas
AMITRANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
621
Jean Michel
WEBER
IND
1
M1H
622
Romain
MILLET
1
M1H
623
Andy
GODWIN 
1
M3H
624
Michel
CASTELLI
1
M3H
625
Thierry
VANDERWILDT
IND
1
M1H
626
Adrien
BAUD
1
JUH
627
Gregory
DONDT
1
M1H
628
Francois
JEHIER
1
M1H
629
Sebastien
LESERRE
1
SEH
630
Xavier
KRESS 
1
SEH
631
Serge
SALMON
IND
1
M4H
632
Valentin
BIONAZ
1
ESH
633
Franck
DE LANVERNY 
1
M2H
634
Gilles
ALTENBURGER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
635
Stephane
PELISSERO
1
M2H
636
Theo
DISDIER
1
ESH
637
Samir
OUBIHI 
1
SEH
638
Julien
CIAIS
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
639
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
1
M1H
640
Julien
LEBARGY
1
SEH
641
Thomas
VERBAERE
1
ESH
642
Frederic
BARONTINI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
M2H
643
Kevin
GRIMAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
644
Nicolas
ARVIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
645
Christophe
LORENZI
1
M2H
646
William
BEUVE MERY
1
M1H
647
Cedric
GENTIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
648
Steven
CLOAREC 
1
M1H
649
Olivier
LIENARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
650
Ambroise
SCHOTT
1
SEH
651
Joel
LEJEUNE
1
M2H
652
Denis
BONNEROT
1
M1H
653
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
654
Thierry
ARFI
1
M3H
655
Julien
SIMONOT
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
0
SEH
656
Philippe
MATIAS
1
SEH
657
Nicolas
VAUTHIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1H
658
Hugo
ANTINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUH
659
Christophe
FONTAINE
D FLAT RUNNING IS DEAD
1
M1H
660
Sebastien
MARE
1
SEH
661
Francesco
CARAMAZZA 
1
M2H
662
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA VALVE
1
M2H
663
Louis
TERRATS
1
SEH
664
Ean Marc
GRONDIN 
1
M2H
665
Francois
BERTAUX
SPIRIDON
1
M3H
666
Jerome
FILIPPI
1
M1H
667
Nicolas
MAURIN
1
M3H
668
Daniel
SMITH 
1
M1H
669
Gilles
HERON
1
SEH
670
Didier
ALBET
1
M1H
671
Mihai
BUZATU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
672
Alain
BORGELLINI
1
M3H
673
Pascal
GORSSE
1
M1H
674
Christophe
LASSERRE
1
M1H
675
Lionel
BELLIN
1
SEH
676
Philippe
LEISEING
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
677
Benjamin
GUIGUE 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M1H
678
Bernard
BUTELLI
IND
1
M2H
679
Mathieu
MANGIAVILLANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
680
Stephane
VINUESA
UGLOW
1
M1H
681
Serge
ROUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
682
Camille
BENCHABANE 
1
M2H
683
Stephane
BAUS
IND
1
M2H
684
Alexis
MATHELIN KREBS
1
SEH
685
Stephane
RAIBAUT
0
M1H
686
Cyril
CASSIUS
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
687
Christian
BOUANCHEAUX
1
M3H
688
Bertrand
ZAJAC
1
SEH
689
Arnaud
FOURRE 
1
M1H
690
Meike
BALEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
691
Cyrille
REAL
ASL THALES
1
SEH
692
Jeremy
CARLES
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
693
Herve
BONNETAIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
694
Florent
GEORGES
SPIRIDON
1
SEH
695
Jean Jacques
GENIN
1
M3H
696
Baris
DEMIRAY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
697
Maximilen
MACCIO
ASMONACO ATHLETISME
0
M2H
698
Renaud
BROC 
1
SEH
699
Gerald
PIASCO
1
M1H
700
Didier
BARBE
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M2H
701
Remi
PIBAROT
CAB GOLFE
1
M1H
702
Fioravanti
MIRKO
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
M1H
703
Eric
CHARBANCE 
1
M2H
704
Marco
MONTALBANO 
1
M2H
705
Yuko
HARMEGNIES
TALARIA YOGA RU
1
M1H
706
Gaston
LIENHART 
1
M4H
707
Romain
GAC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
708
Walter
ALLEMAND
0
M1H
709
Victor
OURY 
1
SEH
710
Amir
MAALEJ 
1
SEH
711
Philippe
CHOTARD
1
M1H
712
Richard
PONCET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
713
Cedric
DEHARENG 
1
M1H
714
Yann
ROLLAND 
1
SEH
715
Olivier
SCHMIDT
SCHMIDT
1
M1H
716
Anthony
LESPINASSE
AQUALUNG RUNNING TEAM
0
M1H
717
John Lee
OLIVIER
FERBERIANS NICE
0
SEH
718
Pierre
GOUNIOT
0
M3H
719
Olivier
ROMAGNANI
0
SEH
720
Aurelien
BORNE
0
SEH
721
Cyrille
THERVILLE
0
M1H
722
Tayeb
BENBAKHTI
0
M1H
723
Antoine
LAFARGE
0
SEH
724
Ludovic
CHARIAULT
FALICON TEAM TRI
0
M1H
725
Arnaud
ZYLA
POLE SANTE ST JEAN
0
SEH
726
Alexandre
BANSE
0
SEH
727
Gezim
PEZAKU
0
M3H
728
Pierre
SAMRAY
0
M2H
729
Keisuke
MATSUNO
0
SEH
730
Jeremie
BRONN
0
SEH
731
Edouard
GUEZIEC
0
M1H
732
Herve
DATTAS
0
M2H
733
Jean
CIRILLO
0
M2H
734
Yves
DOUDNIKOFF
SKI CLUB ST MARTIN VESUBIE
0
M3H
735
Claude
ZANOTTI
0
M4H
736
Jean Pierre
MARCHAL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
M3H
737
Christophe
LEON
LACAVALETA06
0
M1H
738
Frederic
AUGIER
0
M1H
739
Mickael
BOURGET
0
SEH
740
Joel
PERCHERON
RANDOCABO
0
M1H
741
Emilio
CARBONE
0
M3H
742
Carlos
FREITES
0
SEH
743
Jeremy
MONCHAUX
0
JUH
744
Jean Yves
CHERON
0
M3H
745
David
MATHIEU
0
SEH
746
Paul
TRENTO
ASPTT NICE
0
M5H
747
Jean Louis
ALLAMANDI
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
0
M4H
748
Laurent
JOFFART
AMADEUS
0
M1H
749
Laurent
REBEL
NCAA
0
M2H
750
Michel
AMIRAL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
M3H
751
Jean Pierre
CABARET
0
M2H
752
Guillaume
SAUCOURT
0
M1H
753
Alain
GAUTHIER
0
M2H
754
Bertrand
LECOINTRE
0
M2H
755
Florian
PAPON
0
SEH
756
Francis
BONNET
0
M4H
757
Alain
LAKCHAL
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
M2H
758
Jerome
MONCHAUX
0
M1H
759
Adrien
DURAND
0
SEH
760
Damien
LEGRAND
0
SEH
761
Michael
LEJEUNE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
SEH
762
Jeremie
BERTELOOT
LNA
0
SEH
763
Nicolas
GUTHMANN
IND.
0
SEH
764
Guillaume
CROLET
IND.
0
SEH
765
Stephane
BARLAND
1
M1H
766
Thierry
RASTELLO
U.S. CAGNES
0
M2H
767
Nicolas
CAMPODONICO
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
SEH
768
Clement
RAFFAELLI 
1
SEH
769
Emilio
PETER ERNST
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
770
Christophe
SIBILEAU 
1
M2H
771
Didier
RENZONI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
M1H
772
Olivier
MAZUYER
1
M1H
773
Alexis
ROGISSART
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
774
Stephane
BARBIER 
1
M1H
775
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
1
M1H
776
Lionel
RUFFINATTO
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
M1H
777
Laurent
BELBEZIER 
1
M1H
778
Regis
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
M2H
779
Henri
DE RICHECOUR 
1
M2H
780
Philippe
CLEMENT
BREIL ATLETIC
1
M3H
781
Pietro
LORE 
1
M1H
782
Marcel
GINESTET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M3H
783
Patrick
MARZANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
784
Vincent
PICHON 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M1H
785
Laurent
AUDIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
786
Bruno
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
787
Antoine
CAU 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
M3H
788
Arnaud
DE LA PRADE
AQUA LUNG RUNNI
1
M1H
789
Alexandre
EULERT 
ASL THALES
1
SEH
790
Gabriel
POMAREDE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
791
Jean FranCois
CADIOU 
1
M2H
792
Guillaume
DIXNEUF
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
793
Jean Francois
CABRIOL
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
1
SEH
794
Frederic
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
795
Nicolas
VIALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
796
Nicolas
LAVAL 
1
M1H
797
Carlo
FRANCESE 
1
M1H
798
Guy
BOUCON
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1H
799
Yannick
FOURNIER
1
SEH
800
Alain
NICOLAS
CHANTILLY ATHLE
1
M3H
801
Alain
LEPELTIER
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
M2H
802
Cyril
BEAUMONT 
1
M2H
9
803
Damien
SAVASTANO REY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEH
9
804
David
REMOND 
1
M1H
8
805
Eric
AMERIO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2H
8
806
Jean Claude
VENTURINO 
ASL THALES
1
M1H
7
807
Maxime
HENRY 
1
JUH
6
808
Patrice
RODOT 
1
M1H
5
809
David
ROSPOCHER 
1
M3H
4
810
Frederic
YENGO 
1
SEH
3
811
Cyrille
BATALLER 
1
M1H
2
812
Michel
LEROY 
LA TEAM
1
M2H
1
813
Luis Filipe
MIRA MARQUES 
1
M3H
1
814
Vincent
PRUNET 
1
M2H
1
815
Olivier
TANGUY 
1
M2H
1
816
Cyril
MESTRE 
1
SEH
1
817
Bastien
ALLIBERT
1
SEH
1
818
 madelin
GUALLINO
GA NOISY LE GRAND
1
SEH
1
819
Eric
FRANCOIS
1
M3H
1
820
Franck
VAISSIERES 
1
M1H
1
821
Michel
MAUFROID 
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2H
1
822
Andrew
WHITE 
1
M2H
1
823
Jean Claude
DEROCHE 
1
M2H
1
824
Christian
MENAY 
AC CANNES
1
M3H
1
825
FranCois
OLYVE
1
SEH
1
826
Christophe
REIS 
1
M1H
1
827
Julien
DAINOTTO
1
SEH
1
828
Antoine
SEIN 
1
SEH
1
829
Gualtieri
ROBERTO 
1
M3H
1
830
Pascal
COSENTINO
1
M1H
1
831
Bruno
NETZER
1
M3H
1
832
Richard
GIACOMONI 
1
M4H
1
833
Jose
YENGO
1
M2H
1
834
Philippe
ROSTAGNI 
1
M2H
1
835
Yannick
FLINOIS
1
SEH
1
836
Farid
BENCHABANE 
1
M2H
1
837
Pascal
DISDIER 
1
M2H
1
838
Anthony
DELAY 
1
SEH
1
839
Gerard
PEDRO 
LA TEAM
1
M2H
1
840
Dominique
REY
1
M1H
1
841
Thierry
LE GAL 
1
M1H
1
842
Franck
GUILLAUME 
1
M1H
1
843
Monique
LORRAIN 
1
M2H
1
844
Alexis
BIGORGNE 
1
SEH
1
845
Gonzague
DAILLEZ 
1
SEH
1
846
Alexandre
ROMANA 
1
M1H
1
847
Jean Louis
MEDINA
1
M3H
1
848
Thomas
LEPELTIER 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
JUH
1
849
Laurent
PARODI 
1
SEH
1
850
Ashley
FIELD
1
M1H
1
851
Marc
DE DENARO 
1
SEH
1
852
Gilles
AUBERT
1
M3H
1
853
Mario
MONTANELLI 
1
M4H
1
854
Stephane
MILLERY
1
M2H
1
855
Laurent
RAUSCH
US CAGNES
1
M1H
1
856
Arron
PURAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
857
Greg
PURAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
858
Xavier
JANUS
IND
0
M6H
0
859
Francois
DEJAEGHERE
ASC HERROU
0
V1H
0
860
Gabriel
ELMERINI
IND
0
M6H
0
861
Didier
FEBVRE
IND
0
M6H
0
862
Eric
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
M6H
0
863
Patrick
NDIAYE
IND
0
M6H
0
864
Didier
NICOLAS
IND
0
M6H
0
865
Jean Louis
NICOLAS
IND
0
M6H
0
866
Thierry
FRANCO
IND
0
M6H
0
867
Amine
ELMERINI
IND
0
M6H
0
868
Gery
GORDOLON
IND
0
M6H
0
869
Hector
CROUSILLAC
IND
0
M6H
0
870
Mathieu
DUBOULET
SIEVI
0
M6H
0
871
Marc
BELVISI
SIEVI
0
M6H
0