Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
2
M2F
2
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE
2
M2F
3
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M2F
4
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
2
M1F
5
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
2
SEF
6
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
2
SEF
7
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1F
8
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
9
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1
M1F
10
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIA
1
V1F
11
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
1
SEF
12
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
1
SEF
13
Anne
SANS
A.C. CANNES
1
SEF
14
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
1
SEF
15
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
V2F
16
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
M1F
17
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
SEF
18
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
1
SEF
19
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
20
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
1
M2F
21
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
22
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
1
V2F
23
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
24
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
1
M2F
25
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
26
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
1
SEF
27
Justine
LEDIEU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
28
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
29
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
SEF
30
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
M4F
31
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
1
SEF
32
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
1
M1F
33
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
1
SEF
34
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
1
M1F
35
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
1
V1F
36
Emma
ROUX
VTC
1
M1F
37
Nathalie
JENKINS
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
38
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
V2F
39
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
M2F
40
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM PANETTONE
1
M2F
41
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
42
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
43
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
44
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
45
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
1
M1F
46
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2F
47
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
1
M2F
48
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
V1F
49
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
50
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
51
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
V2F
52
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
1
SEF
53
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M2F
54
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V1F