Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
4
SEF
2
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
4
M2F
658 +
3
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
3
SEF
4
Sophie
DENNER
CCOURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1F
5
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
2
M1F
460 +
6
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
2
M1F
7
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
M1F
8
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M2F
9
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
2
M2F
10
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
M1F
11
Joelle
BODE
2
M2F
344 +
12
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
2
M2F
13
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M2F
14
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
15
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
16
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
2
SEF
17
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
2
SEF
18
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
2
M2F
19
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
2
SEF
20
Corine
CASTELLANA
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
2
M1F
21
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
M2F
22
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
23
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
SEF
24
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
25
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
1
SEF
26
Amandine
GINOUVES
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
1
M1F
27
Turquoise Ocean
EUGENE
1
SEF
28
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIA
1
V1F
29
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
1
SEF
30
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
SEF
31
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M1F
32
Marjorie
VIORT MAUNIER
1
M1F
33
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
1
SEF
34
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
1
SEF
35
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
V2F
36
Anne Claire
SALLIOU
1
SEF
37
Elise
CATEL
1
SEF
38
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
SEF
39
Heidi
GRENIER
1
SEF
40
GUIRONNET DE MASSAS
1
SEF
41
Elsa
TEISSEIRE
1
SEF
42
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
1
M1F
43
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
44
Benedicte
SOULAYROL
1
M2F
45
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
1
M2F
46
Stella
FOURTINON
1
SEF
47
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
M2F
48
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
49
Julie
ARNOULT
1
SEF
50
Pascale
CHOLLET
1
M1F
51
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
M2F
52
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
1
SEF
53
Caroline
TURPIN
1
M1F
54
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
1
SEF
55
Pascale
CHOLLET MATTHYS
CLO
1
M1F
56
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
1
M2F
57
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
1
M1F
58
Justine
POGGI
1
SEF
59
Justine
LEDIEU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
60
Emmanuelle
REPIQUET
MENTON MARATHON A
1
SEF
61
Berengere
BASTIANI
ASL THALES
1
M2F
62
Jeanne
JALBOUT
1
M1F
63
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
SEF
64
Elodie
LETIZIA
1
SEF
65
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
M4F
66
Jaana
RYTKOLA
1
M1F
67
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
1
SEF
68
Gaby
BELLEROSE
1
M2F
69
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
1
M1F
70
Mia
OSTERBERG
FINLANDE
1
M1F
71
Kirsten
VANDENBERGHE
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
1
SEF
72
Laure
SARRECH
1
SEF
73
Berengere
PONTABRY
ASA DU BERRY
1
M3F
74
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
1
M1F
75
Helene
JOSSEC
TEAM PANETTONE
1
SEF
76
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
1
V1F
77
Roxane
AFFRE
1
M2F
78
Christelle
DROUILLET
1
M1F
79
Claire
HUGHES
1
M1F
80
Claire
AMANN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
1
SEF
81
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON A
1
M1F
82
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
M2F
83
Emma
ROUX
VTC
1
M1F
84
Elodie
MIGLINO
1
M1F
85
Nathalie
JENKINS
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
86
Lycia
CARMENTRAN
1
ESF
87
Corine
ROCHETON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M2F
88
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M2F
89
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
V2F
90
Geraldine
COULEAU
1 L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
1
M1F
91
Marion
BIROT
1
M2F
92
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
93
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
94
Sonia
BEN MOKHTAR
1
SEF
95
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
96
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
97
Christelle
GUILLAUME
ASPTT NICE
1
M1F
98
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
1
M1F
99
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2F
100
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
1
M2F
101
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
V1F
102
Guylaine
TOCHEPORT
1
M1F
103
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
104
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
105
Coline
NEDELEC
1
SEF
106
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
M2F
107
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
1
SEF
108
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V1F
109
Valerie
RAIBAUT
0
M1F
110
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
SEA SHEPHERD
0
SEF
111
Muly
YAN
0
SEF
112
Doris
HANSEL
STCYA
0
M2F
113
Karine
BRISCHEN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
0
M1F
114
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
SEF
115
Soledad
ERBIN
0
SEF
116
Aurore
CARO
0
SEF
117
Francoise
DATTAS
INDIVIDUEL
0
M2F
118
Gazell
PETIT
RANDOCABO
0
SEF
119
Aurelie
JONES
0
M1F
120
Celine
GUIEU
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
0
SEF
121
Nathalie
DOVETTA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
M2F
122
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
0
M1F
123
Marine
PENON
0
SEF
124
Virginie
PIORO
0
M1F
125
Laure
VIANO
NEANT
0
M1F
126
Geraldine
NOEL
IND
0
M1F
127
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
0
SEF
128
Christelle
DALMASSO
IND
0
SEF
129
Sophie
BERTELOOT
0
SEF
130
Sabrina
BONNIN
0
SEF