Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
IND
4
M1F
2
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
4
M1F
3
Francoise
DATTAS
INDIVIDUEL
4
M2F
4
Sandrine
COUNIL
IND
4
M1F
5
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
4
SEF
6
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
3
M1F
7
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1F
8
Audrey
BRUNET
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
3
SEF
9
Anais
GLEDEL
IND
4
SEF
10
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
3
M2F
11
Florence
LAPORTE
3
M2F
12
Joelle
BODE
3
M2F
13
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
2
SEF
14
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
SEF
15
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M2F
16
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
17
Laurence
RABUEL
2
M1F
18
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL C
2
M1F
19
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
2
SEF
20
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
2
M1F
21
Laetitia
KOWALCZYK
TEAM DES 3
3
SEF
22
Charlotte
VERMERSCH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
2
SEF
23
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
M1F
24
Marie
HANNEDOUCHE
IND
2
M3F
25
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1F
26
Emilie
VERSTRAETE
2
SEF
27
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM PANETTONE
2
M2F
28
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
CSF MYSTERE
2
M2F
29
Denise
SPINELLI
ASOA
2
M3F
30
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
IND
2
M1F
31
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
2
M2F
32
Muriel
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2F
33
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
2
M2F
34
Laury
ROBBE
US CAGNES
2
M1F
35
Irene
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
2
M4F
36
Sylvie
ROUX
IND
2
M1F
37
Laurence
MONSEAU
ASOA
2
M1F
38
Audrey
MARCUCCI
APC BAR SUR LOUP
2
SEF
39
Geraldine
RICCIO
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
2
M1F
40
Clarisse
POLIZZI
ASOA
2
M2F
41
Daniela
VESA
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
SEF
42
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
1
M1F
43
Doriane
COUSTAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
44
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
1
SEF
45
Anne Claire
MANJOTEL
IND
1
SEF
46
Agniesska
KONIOR MAZAN 
1
SEF
47
Adriana
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
48
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
SEF
49
Valentine
METZLER 
1
SEF
50
Celine
SOULET
1
SEF
51
Emilia
FOURNIER
IND
1
ESF
52
Elodie
NICOLAS 
ASL THALES
1
SEF
53
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE
1
M2F
54
Karine
VOITURIN
1
M1F
55
Emilie
MENECEUR 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
SEF
56
Virginie
BOURDREZ
FOULEES CONTOISES
1
M1F
57
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
58
Monica
FIERILE
PRO SAN PIETRO
1
M1F
59
Odile
CHARROL 
1
M2F
60
Elena
BRIGNONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
61
Virgnie
BOURDREY
1
M1F
62
Magali
BOUTIN
SLTRI
1
SEF
63
Christelle
DALMASSO
IND
1
SEF
64
Laurence
GAY
1
M1F
65
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M2F
66
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES
1
M1F
67
Marie Charlotte
BARALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
68
Isabelle
ARTUSIO
IND
1
M1F
69
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
M2F
70
Nathalie
RASCLE BILLON
US CAGNES
1
M1F
71
Olivia
VERD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
72
Valerie
FOUSSAT
IND
1
M1F
73
Celia
TAIX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
74
Camille
SEVERAC
1
SEF
75
Sonia
SOLDATI
IMPERIA TRAIL
1
M2F
76
Mylene
RONAT
IND
1
SEF
77
Perrine
ROBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
78
Sophia
LOQUES
SOSPEL
1
M1F
79
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
M2F
80
Frederique
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
81
Lea
DUHET
1
SEF
82
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M3F
83
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
84
Geraldine
NOEL
IND
1
M1F
85
Catherine
ROSPOCHER
AS MONACO
1
M3F
86
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
1
M2F
87
Frederique
AGNEL VARIN
1
M2F
88
Cindy
PERRIER 
ASOA
1
SEF
89
Agata
MASCOVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUF
90
Helene
HAENSLER
ATHLETIC CLUB S
1
M1F
91
Laura
BARBERIS
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
SEF
92
Marion
VERLINDE
CAVIGAL SKI CLUB
1
M1F
93
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
1
M2F
94
Anne Laure
NOAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
95
Prune
ROUSSEL
IND
1
SEF
96
Alexia
STILLITANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
97
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
1
M1F
98
Marion
DUPRE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1F
99
Lina
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
100
Sophie
LAPLACE 
US CAGNES
1
M2F
101
Sylvie
ROMEO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
102
Charline
KONTZLER
IND
1
SEF
103
Virginie
BIBLOT
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1F
104
Claire
DUGIMONT
CHAVILLE ATHLET
1
SEF
105
Pauline
CHEVALIER
IND
1
SEF
106
Anne Florence
LETERTRE
1
M1F
107
Corinne
BOSTE
IND
1
M2F
108
Laurie
SANCHEZ
IND
1
SEF
109
Fanny
MERLE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
110
Mathilde
MORAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
111
Beatrice
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
M2F
112
Sandrine
ROSSI
1
SEF
113
Laetitia
DRAGO
IND
1
SEF
114
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
115
Laure
SIMON 
1
SEF
116
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M1F
117
Elodie
PONSIGNON
IND
1
M1F
118
Marine
HOF
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
119
Carole
TERZI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
M2F
120
Layla
MARJANE LEVY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
1
M1F
121
Sylvie
VANAERDEWEGH
IND
1
M1F
122
Stephanie
DUARTE DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
123
Florence
LUCCHINI
1
M1F
124
Veronique
LEFRANC
1
M1F
125
Mathilde
CAPELLI
IND
1
SEF
126
Eleonore
REXED
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
127
Celine
GILLET
1
M1F
128
Caroline
PEYRONNET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
129
Celine
MAIGNOT 
1
SEF
130
Stephanie
FISH
IND
1
SEF
131
Barbara
PARSONS
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
132
Audrey
TROIANI 
1
SEF
133
Sylvie
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
134
Pauline
FOULONNEAU
IND
1
SEF
135
Claudine
POUMARAT FORNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
136
Caroline
ROELS 
1
SEF
137
Emeline
FRANCOIS 
1
SEF
138
Myriam
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
1
M2F
139
Sylvie
HODY
IND
1
M1F
140
Marie Cecile
DE CIAN
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M1F
141
Aline
GIRARD
1
M2F
142
Alexandra
LE FOLL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
143
Catherine
DEVILLENEUVE 
1
M2F
144
Halouma
FERNINE
ASOA
1
M2F
145
Fabienne
GOTZ
GOTZ
1
M2F
146
Marcelline
MIGLIACCIO
IND
1
M3F
147
Julie
FERRAND 
1
ESF
148
Claire
MARCILLON
IND
1
M3F
149
Martina
BENINCASA
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
SEF
150
Maryse
SALMON
IND
1
M3F
151
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
152
Berengere
GARRE FRANCOIS 
1
SEF
153
Anna
WORSOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
154
Amelie
MARREC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
155
Drifa
AYADI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
156
Clotilde
GIMOND
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M2F
157
Pascale
DE LAJUDIE 
1
M2F
158
Marie Paule
CRESSEND
ASOA
1
M3F
159
Sabrina
WHITE HUBERT
1
M2F
160
Maryline
CALZONI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
161
Natacha
TOCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
162
Sabine
STRAUSS
1
M2F
163
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
164
Julie Anne
SEGRETO 
TDC
1
SEF
165
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
1
M2F
166
Elodie
LETIZIA 
1
SEF
167
Karine
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
M2F
168
Therese
FLAUS 
TDC
1
SEF
169
Fannie
MOURGUES
1
SEF
170
Florence
YENGO 
1
M2F
171
Nathalie
LELONG
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
172
Laureen
FREMOND 
1
SEF
173
Cecilia
GHIBAUDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
174
Hedwige
BILLIAU 
1
M3F
175
Angelina
BERNARDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
176
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
177
Laure
COSENTINO 
1
SEF
178
Sophie
JOLLY
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
179
Mallaury
LOPEZ 
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
SEF
180
Geraldine
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
181
Marie
TINOT 
1
SEF
182
Veronique
BAUTISTA
TSN06
1
M2F
183
Christine
DELAUNAY
1
M2F
184
Audrey
ROSSI
VELO CLUB DE BR
1
SEF
185
Viviane
SZYMKOWIAK 
1
SEF
186
Nicole
SPIELMANN
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
187
Eloise
ROUPSARD
ASL THALES
1
SEF
188
Elodie
TARANCZEWSKI 
1
SEF
189
Corinne
LAUGIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
190
Nathalie
DORNERT 
1
SEF
191
Jennifer
SARDI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
SEF
192
Delphine
CORMIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
193
Winni
BALDET 
TPG GRASSE
1
M2F
194
Lynda
LAGRANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
195
Olinda
ABANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
196
Aziza
DEROUICHE
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
M1F
197
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
198
Carmen
TROULAY 
1
M2F
199
Felicitas
CANALES
1
M2F
200
Sylvie
SECHET 
1
M2F
201
Beatrice
SECHET
1
M2F
202
Ludivine
TRUAN 
1
SEF
203
Stella
CANAPARIO 
1
SEF
204
Carole
ZANI 
1
M2F
205
Sophie
DUBBIOSI 
1
M2F
206
Martine
ALITHIER
AC CANNES
1
M3F
207
Patricia
ROBERT 
1
SEF
208
Elisabeth
CLEMENT 
1
M3F
209
Christine
GUITTARD 
1
M2F
210
Patricia
FLATTET 
1
M2F
211
Julie
BONNAVION
1
SEF
212
Geraldine
PERRAIS 
1
SEF
213
Karolina
CIENIUCH 
1
SEF
214
Maell
GUIOT 
1
SEF
215
Marie Ange
CUREL 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M3F
216
Isabel
PUJADAS
1
M2F
217
Patricia
GARCIA
1
M2F
218
Georgia
DE ZORZI 
1
SEF
219
Lise
RAMPAL
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
SEH
220
Lucie
PYRAYE
IND
0
M6F
0
221
Delphine
JANUS
IND
0
M6F
0
222
Camille
TRAVERSO
0
SEF
0
223
Sandra
BEAUCOLIN
IND
0
M6F
0
224
Gwenaelle
CHENU
IND
0
M6F
0
225
Armande
FORCELLINO
IND
0
M6F
0
226
Sylvaine
REPLAT
IND
0
M6F
0
227
Paulina
BIEDACHA
IND
0
M6F
0
228
Viktoria
PRADIGNAC
IND
0
M6F
0
229
Christine
PAYAN
IND.
0
M6F
0
230
France
POBEDINSKY
IND
0
M6F
0
231
Laetitia
FERIR
IND
0
M6F
0
232
Catherine
FEBVRE
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
M6F
0
233
Georgette
PRIEUX
IND
0
M6F
0
234
Mila
FERIR
IND
0
M6F
0
235
Marize
LIGORI
IND
0
M6F
0
236
Colette
PUCCIO
IND
0
M6F
0
237
Sylvie
AMRANI
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
M6F
0
238
Simone
CROUSILLAC
IND
0
M6F
0
239
Florence
CHEVASSUS
SIEVI
0
M6F
0
240
Marie Christine
NDIAYE
RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS
0
M6F
0
241
Corinne
HIRBEC
IND
0
M6F
0
242
Nathalie
CLEMENT
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
M6F
0
243
Josette
MARTIN
IND
0
M6F
0
244
Francoise
PAYAN
IND
0
M6F
0
245
Annabelle
CHIER
IND
0
M6F
0
246
Marcelle
LE SOSSE
IND
0
M6F
0
247
Margaux
BRUNET
IND
0
M6F
0
248
Danielle
BONNET
IND
0
M6F
0
249
Danielle
CHABAUD
IND
0
M6F
0
250
Stephanie
GORDOLON
IND
0
M6F
0
251
Melanie
CARLIER
IND
0
M6F
0
252
Alexandra
LEMOSSE
IND
0
M6F
0
253
Clea
LAURENT
SIEVI
0
M6F
0
254
Marylene
LAPORTE
IND
0
M6F
0
255
Laurence
LENTINI
IND
0
M6F
0