Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
6
M1F
2
Jeanne
MAILLOT
AMADEUS
5
SEF
3
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
5
M2F
859 +
4
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
5
SEF
5
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
5
M1F
6
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
6
M1F
765 +
7
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
4
M2F
8
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
4
M2F
684 +
9
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
4
M2F
10
Joelle
BODE
4
M2F
11
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
4
SEF
12
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
3
M2F
13
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
3
M1F
14
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
3
M2F
15
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
2
M1F
16
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
M1F
17
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
2
M1F
18
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
19
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
2
SEF
20
Marion
DUPRE
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1F
354 +
21
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
CPG
2
SEF
22
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
2
M1F
23
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
2
SEF
24
Julie
ARNOULT
2
SEF
25
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
2
M2F
26
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
2
M1F
27
Justine
POGGI
2
SEF
28
Pascale
CHOLLET MATTHYS
CLO
2
M1F
29
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
30
Elodie
LETIZIA
2
SEF
31
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
32
Justine
LEDIEU
ERA ANTIBES
2
SEF
33
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
2
SEF
34
Lycia
CARMENTRAN
2
ESF
35
Claudine
BOSIO
2
M3F
36
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
2
SEF
37
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM TRAIL PANETTONE
2
M2F
38
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
M2F
39
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
SEA SHEPHERD
1
SEF
40
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
41
Martina
CHIALVO
1
SEF
42
Virginie
LE-VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
SEF
43
Nelly
ZOTOS
ACSM
1
M1F
44
Amandine
GINOUVES
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
1
M1F
45
Turquoise-Ocean
EUGENE
1
SEF
46
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
1
M1F
47
Marjorie
VIORT MAUNIER
1
M1F
48
Romane
HASSOUN
1
SEF
49
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
1
SEF
50
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
1
SEF
51
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
V2F
52
Anne Claire
SALLIOU
1
SEF
53
Elise
CATEL
1
SEF
54
Chloe
GARVI
MASSILIA TRIATHLON
1
SEF
55
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
SEF
56
Heidi
GRENIER
1
SEF
57
Kelly
ZURAWSKI
1
SEF
58
GUIRONNET DE MASSAS
1
SEF
59
Virginie
DROGUET
1
M1F
60
Elsa
TEISSEIRE
1
SEF
61
Fanny
ARGOUD
1
SEF
62
Sandrine
MUSSEAU
1
SEF
63
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
64
Lena
LEYRIS
TEAM PRESTIUM
1
SEF
65
Benedicte
SOULAYROL
1
M2F
66
Stella
FOURTINON
1
SEF
67
Bianca
MARTON
1
SEF
68
Estelle
GOLASOWSKI
1
SEF
69
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
M2F
70
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
71
Monika
HAYLES
1
M1F
72
Pascale
CHOLLET
1
M1F
73
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
IND
1
M1F
74
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
M2F
75
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
1
SEF
76
Caroline
TURPIN
1
M1F
77
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
1
SEF
78
Linda
GIRAUD
CPG
1
SEF
79
Isabelle
DONADEY
1
M1F
80
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
1
M2F
81
Daniele
ANDRE
1
M2F
82
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M3F
83
Florence
LAPORTE
1
M2F
84
Emmanuelle
REPIQUET
MENTON MARATHON A
1
SEF
85
Berengere
BASTIANI
ASL THALES
1
M2F
86
Christelle
KREMER
ASL THALES
1
M1F
87
Jeanne
JALBOUT
1
M1F
88
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
SEF
89
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
M1F
90
Jaana
RYTKOLA
1
M1F
91
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
1
SEF
92
Therese
DUPONT
1
SEF
93
Gaby
BELLEROSE
1
M2F
94
Emeline
PERU
NCAA
1
SEF
95
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
1
M1F
96
Mia
OSTERBERG
FINLANDE
1
M1F
97
Anne Sophie
DUCATEL
1
M1F
98
Kirsten
VANDENBERGHE
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
1
SEF
99
X
INCONNU
1
M3F
100
Laure
SARRECH
1
SEF
101
Berengere
PONTABRY
ASA DU BERRY
1
M3F
102
Angelique
MARCUS GIRARD
1
SEF
103
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
1
M1F
104
Helene
JOSSEC
TEAM PANETTONE
1
SEF
105
Agnes
AGNES
1
M2F
106
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
1
V1F
107
Roxane
AFFRE
1
M2F
108
Christelle
DROUILLET
1
M1F
109
Claire
HUGHES
1
M1F
110
Claire
AMANN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
1
SEF
111
Patricia
MUSSO
1
M1F
112
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON
1
SEF
113
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
M2F
114
Emma
ROUX
VTC
1
M1F
115
Elodie
MIGLINO
1
M1F
116
Nathalie
JENKINS
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
1
M1F
117
Corine
ROCHETON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M2F
118
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M2F
119
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
V2F
120
Geraldine
COULEAU
1 L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
1
M1F
121
Marion
BIROT
1
M2F
122
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
123
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
124
Sonia
BEN MOKHTAR
1
SEF
125
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
126
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
127
Christelle
GUILLAUME
ASPTT NICE
1
M1F
128
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
1
M1F
129
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2F
130
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
1
M2F
131
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
V1F
132
Guylaine
TOCHEPORT
1
M1F
133
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
134
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
135
Coline
NEDELEC
1
SEF
136
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
M2F
137
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
1
SEF
138
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V1F