Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
4
SEF
2
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
4
SEF
3
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
3
M1F
660 +
4
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
4
M2F
658 +
5
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
4
M1F
6
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
3
M2F
7
Sophie
DENNER
CCOURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1F
8
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
M2F
9
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
2
M1F
10
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M2F
11
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
2
M2F
12
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
M1F
13
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
2
M1F
14
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
2
SEF
15
Joelle
BODE
2
M2F
344 +
16
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
2
M2F
17
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
18
Elodie
LETIZIA
2
SEF
19
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
20
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
2
SEF
21
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
2
SEF
22
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
2
M2F
23
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
2
SEF
24
Corine
CASTELLANA
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
2
M1F
25
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
M2F
26
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
27
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
SEF
28
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
29
Amandine
GINOUVES
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
1
M1F
30
Turquoise Ocean
EUGENE
1
SEF
31
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
1
M1F
32
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
1
SEF
33
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
SEF
34
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M1F
35
Marjorie
VIORT MAUNIER
1
M1F
36
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
1
SEF
37
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
1
SEF
38
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
V2F
39
Anne Claire
SALLIOU
1
SEF
40
Elise
CATEL
1
SEF
41
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
SEF
42
Heidi
GRENIER
1
SEF
43
Kelly
ZURAWSKI
1
SEF
44
GUIRONNET DE MASSAS
1
SEF
45
Elsa
TEISSEIRE
1
SEF
46
Fanny
ARGOUD
1
SEF
47
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
1
M1F
48
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
49
Benedicte
SOULAYROL
1
M2F
50
Stella
FOURTINON
1
SEF
51
Bianca
MARTON
1
SEF
52
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
M2F
53
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
SEF
54
Julie
ARNOULT
1
SEF
55
Pascale
CHOLLET
1
M1F
56
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
M2F
57
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
1
SEF
58
Caroline
TURPIN
1
M1F
59
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
1
SEF
60
Pascale
CHOLLET MATTHYS
CLO
1
M1F
61
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
1
M2F
62
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
1
M1F
63
Justine
POGGI
1
SEF
64
Daniele
ANDRE
1
M2F
65
Justine
LEDIEU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
66
Florence
LAPORTE
1
M2F
67
Emmanuelle
REPIQUET
MENTON MARATHON A
1
SEF
68
Berengere
BASTIANI
ASL THALES
1
M2F
69
Jeanne
JALBOUT
1
M1F
70
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
SEF
71
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
M4F
72
Jaana
RYTKOLA
1
M1F
73
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
1
SEF
74
Therese
DUPONT
1
SEF
75
Gaby
BELLEROSE
1
M2F
76
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
1
M1F
77
Mia
OSTERBERG
FINLANDE
1
M1F
78
Anne Sophie
DUCATEL
1
M1F
79
Kirsten
VANDENBERGHE
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
1
SEF
80
Laure
SARRECH
1
SEF
81
Berengere
PONTABRY
ASA DU BERRY
1
M3F
82
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
1
M1F
83
Helene
JOSSEC
TEAM PANETTONE
1
SEF
84
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
1
V1F
85
Roxane
AFFRE
1
M2F
86
Christelle
DROUILLET
1
M1F
87
Claire
HUGHES
1
M1F
88
Claire
AMANN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
1
SEF
89
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON A
1
M1F
90
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
M2F
91
Emma
ROUX
VTC
1
M1F
92
Elodie
MIGLINO
1
M1F
93
Nathalie
JENKINS
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
1
M1F
94
Lycia
CARMENTRAN
1
ESF
95
Corine
ROCHETON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M2F
96
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M2F
97
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
V2F
98
Geraldine
COULEAU
1 L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
1
M1F
99
Marion
BIROT
1
M2F
100
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
101
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
102
Sonia
BEN MOKHTAR
1
SEF
103
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
M2F
104
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
105
Christelle
GUILLAUME
ASPTT NICE
1
M1F
106
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
1
M1F
107
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
V2F
108
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
1
M2F
109
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
V1F
110
Guylaine
TOCHEPORT
1
M1F
111
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
112
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
113
Coline
NEDELEC
1
SEF
114
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
M2F
115
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
1
SEF
116
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V1F