Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
IND
8
M1F
2
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
6
M1F
3
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
7
SEF
4
Laurence
RABUEL
7
M1F
5
Francoise
DATTAS
.
8
M2F
6
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
6
M1F
7
Florence
LAPORTE
9
M2F
8
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
6
M2F
9
Sandrine
COUNIL
IND
6
M1F
10
Joelle
BODE
5
M2F
824 +
11
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
5
SEF
12
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
IND
5
M1F
13
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM TRAIL PANETTONE
4
M2F
14
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
3
M2F
15
Elodie
LETIZIA
4
SEF
16
Jeanne
MAILLOT
AMADEUS
3
SEF
17
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
CPG
3
SEF
18
Laetitia
KOWALCZYK
TEAM DES 3
5
SEF
19
Sylvie
ROUX
IND
4
M1F
20
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
3
SEF
21
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
3
M1F
22
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
3
M1F
23
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
3
M2F
24
Audrey
BRUNET
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
3
SEF
25
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
3
SEF
26
Camille
TRAVERSO
3
SEF
27
Anais
GLEDEL
IND
4
SEF
28
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
3
M1F
29
Irene
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
3
M4F
422 +
30
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
CSF MYSTERE
3
M2F
31
Geraldine
RICCIO
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
3
M1F
418 +
32
Mathilde
CAPELLI
IND
3
SEF
33
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
3
M2F
34
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
3
SEF
35
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
3
M2F
36
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
2
SEF
37
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
2
M1F
355 +
38
Christelle
DALMASSO
IND
2
SEF
39
Dorothee
CORDERO
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
2
M1F
345 +
40
Valentine
METZLER
2
SEF
41
Agnieszka
KONIOR
AMADEUS
2
SEF
42
Anne Claire
MANJOTEL
AMSLF
2
SEF
43
Virginie
BOURDREZ
FOULEES CONTOISES
2
M1F
44
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
2
SEF
45
Thelma
PANAIOTIS
2
SEF
46
Julie
DESCAMPS
2
SEF
47
Maud
CANEVET
2
SEF
48
Cindy
PERRIER
ASOA
2
SEF
49
Mylene
RONAT
IND
2
SEF
50
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
2
M1F
51
Anne Laure
NOAT
INDIVIDUEL
2
SEF
52
Mariya
MEDUNITSA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
2
SEF
53
Catherine
ROSPOCHER
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
2
M3F
54
Charlotte
VERMERSCH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
2
SEF
55
Severine
KOEPPEL
2
SEF
56
Marion
VERLINDE
CAVIGAL SKI CLUB
2
M1F
57
Marie
HANNEDOUCHE
IND
2
M3F
58
Sylvie
ROMEO
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2F
59
Alexandra
HENRI
AOMA
2
M1F
60
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
2
M1F
61
Emilie
VERSTRAETE
2
SEF
62
Clara
CHIARADONNA
2
SEF
63
Celine
MAIGNOT
2
SEF
64
Martina
BENINCASA
TRAILRUNNERS FI
2
SEF
65
Isabelle
STANKIEWICZ
2
M2F
66
Ketty
SOLITO
2
SEF
67
Pascale
DE LAJUDIE
2
M2F
68
Valerie
GABRIELE
2
M2F
69
Vinca
ZANDOMENIGHI
AOMA
2
M1F
70
Denise
SPINELLI
ASOA
2
M3F
71
Sara
CRISTOBAL
XRAIDERS
2
SEF
72
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
2
M2F
73
Fouzia
LAHMER
SPIRIDON COTE DAZUR
2
M3F
74
Annie
PAUL
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
2
M3F
75
Laetitia
BETTI
2
M1F
76
Muriel
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
M2F
77
Sandrine
DELBARRE
2
M2F
78
Vanessa
DARGAISSE
ASOA
2
M1F
79
Laury
ROBBE
US CAGNES
2
M1F
80
Laurence
MONSEAU
ASOA
2
M1F
81
Laureen
FREMOND
2
SEF
82
Audrey
MARCUCCI
APC BAR SUR LOUP
2
SEF
83
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
1
M1F
84
Drifa
AYADI
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
2
M2F
85
Bernadette
BACCARD
2
M3F
86
Clarisse
POLIZZI
ASOA
2
M2F
87
Nicole
SPIELMANN
INDIVIDUEL
2
M2F
88
Carmen
TROULAY
2
M2F
89
Celine
DOLLEANS
AC CANNES
1
M1F
90
Felicitas
CANALES
2
M2F
91
Sophie
DUBBIOSI
2
M2F
92
Julia
MARGARITORA
1
M1F
93
Daniela
VESA
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
SEF
94
Ana
MOLINARI
TV DORF ERBACH
1
SEF
95
Preobrazhenskaya
EKATERINA
MARATHONICA
1
SEF
96
Katheryn
COCHRANE
MILE2MARATHON
1
SEF
97
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M2F
98
Geraldine
NOEL
IND
1
M1F
99
Doriane
COUSTAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
100
Carla
DAHAN
PRO TEAM SPORTS
1
ESF
101
Jade
ICHIR
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
SEF
102
Justine
GRIFON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
1
SEF
103
Adriana
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
104
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
1
SEF
105
Carole
SAINRAT
1
M1F
106
Ingrid
LOPERGOLO
1
M1F
107
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
1
SEF
108
Marina
SAENKO
1
SEF
109
Celine
SOULET
1
SEF
110
Emilia
FOURNIER
IND
1
ESF
111
Nina
PHANATZIS
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
SEF
112
Marie
PALAMARA
E MUVRE BALANINE
1
M1F
113
Elodie
NICOLAS 
ASL THALES
1
SEF
114
Karine
VOITURIN
1
M1F
115
Karen
DELANDE
1
M1F
116
Angelique
DE CALDAS
NANKATSU
1
SEF
117
Nathalie
JENKINS
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
1
M1F
118
Jocelyne
REBILLARD
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
1
M2F
119
Laure
CHESSEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
SEF
120
Emilie
MENECEUR 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
SEF
121
Charlotte
DEGIOVANNI
1
SEF
122
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
123
Laure
ASTRELLA
1
M1F
124
Monica
FIERILE
PRO SAN PIETRO
1
M1F
125
Angelique
DUCHEMIN DUCOURNEAU
COURIR A PEILLON
1
M1F
126
Stephanie
DAMBRIN
1
M1F
127
Odile
CHARROL 
1
M2F
128
Elena
BRIGNONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
129
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
1
SEF
130
Mireille
POUILLEY
1
M2F
131
Irina
KONDRATIEVA
1
SEF
132
Helene
CHERUBINI
1
M1F
133
Magali
BOUTIN
SLTRI
1
SEF
134
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
1
M1F
135
Christine
PETILLON
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
1
M1F
136
Laurence
GAY
1
M1F
137
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
M1F
138
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
M2F
139
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
M2F
140
Aurelie
ACHARD
1
SEF
141
Alexandra
MANESENKOW
1
ESF
142
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES
1
M1F
143
Caroline
RENAULT
1
SEF
144
Mathilde
DEMORY
COURIR A PEILLON
1
SEF
145
Nathalie
MASCI
1
M2F
146
Marie Charlotte
BARALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
147
Catherine
DULAC
1
M2F
148
Sophie
BERTELOOT
1
SEF
149
Isabelle
ARTUSIO
IND
1
M1F
150
Audrey
CARRERE
AMADEUS
1
SEF
151
Francoise
ZUNINO
1
M2F
152
Karolina
SATINSKA
1
SEF
153
Catherine
LEFRANC
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
1
M1F
154
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
M2F
155
Nathalie
RASCLE BILLON
US CAGNES
1
M1F
156
Aurelia
DERDERIAN
1
SEF
157
Alice
FRANZ
1
SEF
158
Marine
DUNIER
1
SEF
159
Fanny
LAUX
1
ESF
160
Olivia
VERD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
161
Valerie
FOUSSAT
IND
1
M1F
162
Sophie
GANTEL
1
M1F
163
Angelina
DE SENA
1
ESF
164
Celia
TAIX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
165
Barbara
AUGIER
1
M2F
166
Blandine
CORBIER
1
SEF
167
Camille
SEVERAC
1
SEF
168
Sonia
SOLDATI
IMPERIA TRAIL
1
M2F
169
Virginie
DUCRET
1
M1F
170
Perrine
ROBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
171
Sophia
LOQUES
SOSPEL
1
M1F
172
Isabelle
OLLIER
1
M1F
173
Celia
DANIEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
M1F
174
Alizee
DEXMIER
1
SEF
175
Magali
LAQUERBE
1
M1F
176
Stephanie
STEVE
1
M1F
177
Frederique
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
178
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON
1
SEF
179
Lea
DUHET
1
SEF
180
Sabrina
BONNIN
1
SEF
181
Magali
GAGLIO
1
M1F
182
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
M3F
183
Marie Pierre
SIGRIST
1
M2F
184
Veronique
VIGNAUD
1
M1F
185
Isabelle
MARTIN
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
1
M2F
186
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
1
M2F
187
Martine
MIRETTI
1
M2F
188
Christelle
GUILLAUME
ASPTT NICE
1
M1F
189
Jenny
THIELE
SPVGG HOEHENKIRCHEN
1
M1F
190
Frederique
AGNEL VARIN
1
M2F
191
Laura
FREDERICKX
1
SEF
192
Agata
MASCOVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUF
193
Florence
VAILLOT
1
M1F
194
Stephanie
TARRES
1
M1F
195
Jessie
BIBIANO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
SEF
196
Perrine
CLEMENT
1
SEF
197
Helene
HAENSLER
ATHLETIC CLUB S
1
M1F
198
Gayle
PATTERSON
1
M1F
199
Shuyu
LIU
1
SEF
200
Laura
BARBERIS
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
SEF
201
Caroline
LE MOAL
1
M2F
202
Sylvie
FERRARIS
1
M2F
203
Catherine
MONNEUSE
MAIRIE DE CANNES
1
M2F
204
Virginie
LESERRE
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
1
SEF
205
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
1
M2F
206
Carine
MATHE
1
SEF
207
Prune
ROUSSEL
IND
1
SEF
208
Mathilde
BACHOT
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
1
SEF
209
Clarisse
ATTANASIO
1
SEF
210
Alexia
STILLITANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
211
Elodie
FABRET
1
M1F
212
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
1
M1F
213
Marion
DUPRE
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
1
M1F
214
Claire
GARNIER
CERTIFICAT MEDICAL
1
M1F
215
Laure
RONDANINI
1
SEF
216
Lina
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
217
Stephanie
LATTANZI
1
M1F
218
Perrine
CHALOT
OCCP
1
SEF
219
Marie
CHAVANIS
1
SEF
220
Veronique
LAURENT
ASPTT NICE
1
M2F
221
Sophie
LAPLACE 
US CAGNES
1
M2F
222
Myriam
FOSSALI
1
SEF
223
Sylvie
CASTELOT
1
M1F
224
Charline
KONTZLER
IND
1
SEF
225
Kanchi
BEKKERS
1
M1F
226
Virginie
BIBLOT
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1F
227
Claire
DUGIMONT
CHAVILLE ATHLET
1
SEF
228
Pascale
BUTRUILLE
1
M2F
229
Pauline
CHEVALIER
IND
1
SEF
230
Ketty
OURMIERES
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
M1F
231
Erika
LORENZI
1
M1F
232
Auxane
LE MOING
1
JUF
233
Berengere
BOURCIER
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
M1F
234
Anne
DELOIRE
1
M2F
235
Anne Florence
LETERTRE
1
M1F
236
Corinne
BOSTE
IND
1
M2F
237
Carole
BIANCO
1
M1F
238
Catherine
PERIN
1
M2F
239
Audrey
MAUFFAIT
1
SEF
240
Laurie
SANCHEZ
IND
1
SEF
241
Fanny
MERLE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
242
Sylvie
CARMINO
1
M2F
243
Christelle
PECHEY
SAM SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
1
M1F
244
Mathilde
MORAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
245
Mallaury
LOPEZ 
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
SEF
141 +
246
Beatrice
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
M2F
247
Jennifer
LOHEZ
TEAM GO FAST
1
SEF
248
Stephanie
VAUTRIN
GSEM TRIATHLON
1
M1F
249
Sandrine
ROSSI
1
SEF
250
Lucile
SECOND
1
SEF
251
Laetitia
DRAGO
IND
1
SEF
252
Mirela
OPREA
1
SEF
253
Camille
BORNE
AC CANNES
1
SEF
254
Laure
SIMON 
1
SEF
255
Caroline
GUICHET
GSEM
1
M1F
256
Catherine
ORLANDINI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
M1F
257
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
M1F
258
Elodie
PONSIGNON
IND
1
M1F
259
Marine
HOF
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
260
Sophie
JEHIER
1
M1F
261
Nolwenn
LE-NEGRATE
1
SEF
262
Alexia
KIRSCH
GSEM TRIATHLON CLUB
1
SEF
263
Carole
TERZI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
M2F
264
Layla
MARJANE LEVY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
1
M1F
265
Sylvie
VANAERDEWEGH
IND
1
M1F
266
Manon
BROUSSAL
1
SEF
267
Diana
SALAZAR
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
1
SEF
268
Stephanie
DUARTE DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
269
Virginie
BORG
GSEM
1
M1F
270
Aleksandra
MILOSEVIC
1
SEF
271
Ingrid
JEAN DESASY
1
M1F
272
Florence
LUCCHINI
1
M1F
273
Virginie
DESSERTINE
1
SEF
274
Charlotte
DEGOUTTE
1
SEF
275
Veronique
LEFRANC
1
M1F
276
Celia
LLOPIS
1
SEF
277
Marina
BIANCHI
1
M1F
278
Emily
NEYME
1
SEF
279
Natacha
ROUVIER
1
M1F
280
LABOURDETTE LADEVEZE
1
SEF
281
Mathilde
ROGEAU
1
SEF
282
Eleonore
REXED
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
283
Amandine
GUENON
1
SEF
284
Manon
LEPOUTRE
1
SEF
285
Sophie
BOURCIER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
M1F
286
Celine
GILLET
1
M1F
287
Cyndie
MAIFFRET
1
SEF
288
Caroline
PEYRONNET
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
289
Celine
HOUBERDON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
1
M1F
290
Coralie
HAGNERE
1
M1F
291
Stephanie
FISH
IND
1
SEF
292
Barbara
PARSONS
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
293
Caroline
PEFFREDO
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
1
SEF
294
Francoise
JUBEAU
1
M2F
295
Audrey
TROIANI 
1
SEF
296
Sylvie
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
M2F
297
Audrey
LANNES
1
SEF
298
Julie
ACHARD
1
SEF
299
Marie Jose
FERNANDES SOARES
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
M1F
300
Pauline
FOULONNEAU
IND
1
SEF
301
Claudine
POUMARAT FORNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
302
Betty
YURIVILCA
1
SEF
303
Brigitte
GUYONNET
1
M1F
304
Laetitia
IDIR
1
M1F
305
Marie
GIACCONE
1
M1F
306
Caroline
ROELS 
1
SEF
307
Camille
BERNARD
1
M1F
308
Oksana
MAKSINOV
1
M1F
309
Christine
CLAUS
1
M3F
310
Faty
ALLAL
1
M1F
311
Emeline
FRANCOIS 
1
SEF
312
Myriam
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
1
M2F
313
Sylvie
HODY
IND
1
M1F
314
Marie Cecile
DE CIAN
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M1F
315
Najla
KAHLI
1
M1F
316
Fabienne
GUENEU
1
M1F
317
Beatrice
LELIEVRE
1
SEF
318
Aline
GIRARD
1
M2F
319
Christine
CALZARELLI
1
SEF
320
Alexandra
LE FOLL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
321
Coline
NEDELEC
1
SEF
322
Catherine
DEVILLENEUVE 
1
M2F
323
Halouma
FERNINE
ASOA
1
M2F
324
Fabienne
GOTZ
GOTZ
1
M2F
325
Audrey
VERNICE COTTANT
1
SEF
326
Laurence
BASSIE GERARD
1
M2F
327
Maeva
CECCHI
1
SEF
328
Marcelline
MIGLIACCIO
IND
1
M3F
329
Denia
CHAGOUR
1
SEF
330
Donna
BENJAMIN
1
M3F
331
Laure
GIORGIONI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
1
M1F
332
Julie
FERRAND 
1
ESF
333
Claire
MARCILLON
IND
1
M3F
334
Felismina
SAUVAGE
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
1
M2F
335
Laura
COUPEAU
1
SEF
336
Maryse
SALMON
IND
1
M3F
337
Segolene
ASSADIAN
1
SEF
338
Isabelle
LANFRANCHI
1
M2F
339
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
340
Emilie
ALLEGRE
1
SEF
341
Gloria
BONCOMPAGNI
US CAGNES
1
M3F
342
Jade
DEHAYNIN
1
CAF
343
Berengere
GARRE FRANCOIS 
1
SEF
344
Anna
WORSOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
345
Nathalie
DI BELLA
1
SEF
346
Valerie
LAUR
1
M2F
347
Amelie
MARREC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
348
Elena
STANCIU
1
M1F
349
Loredane
CUFFOLO
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
1
SEF
350
Agnes
FERRANDIS
1
M2F
351
Patricia
ROUZE
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
1
M2F
352
Aude
ELUARD
LA GRIMPETTE COESMES
1
SEF
353
Elena
PETREA
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
1
SEF
354
Aziza
SUZANNE
1
M1F
355
Clotilde
GIMOND
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
M2F
356
Nadine
MULET
1
M3F
357
Marie Christine
DEMOULIN
1
M3F
358
Helena
DEHAYNIN
1
JUF
359
Olivia
MANZONE
1
SEF
360
Marie Paule
CRESSEND
ASOA
1
M3F
361
Cecile
SIBERTIN BLANC
1
M1F
362
Sabrina
WHITE HUBERT
1
M2F
363
Maryline
CALZONI
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
364
Elisabeth
HONORAT
1
SEF
365
Camille
KUNZ
1
SEF
366
Lise
DELATTRE
ATTICHES RUN NATURE
1
SEF
367
Natacha
TOCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
368
Alexia
MORENO PEREZ
1
M1F
369
Nathalie
BURQUIER-ROSSI
1
M1F
370
Julie
QUINET
1
SEF
371
Sabine
STRAUSS
1
M2F
372
Julie Anne
SEGRETO 
TDC
1
SEF
373
Audrey-
SASPORTAS
1
SEF
374
Claudia
ZATTI
1
M2F
375
Karine
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
M2F
376
Therese
FLAUS 
TDC
1
SEF
377
Sophie
MARQUET
1
SEF
378
Fannie
MOURGUES
1
SEF
379
Florence
YENGO 
1
M2F
380
Nathalie
LELONG
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
381
Cecilia
GHIBAUDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
382
Hedwige
BILLIAU 
1
M3F
383
Angelina
BERNARDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
384
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
385
Laure
COSENTINO 
1
SEF
386
Sophie
JOLLY
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
387
Geraldine
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
388
Marie
TINOT 
1
SEF
389
Veronique
BAUTISTA
TSN06
1
M2F
390
Christine
DELAUNAY
1
M2F
391
Audrey
ROSSI
VELO CLUB DE BR
1
SEF
392
Viviane
SZYMKOWIAK 
1
SEF
393
Eloise
ROUPSARD
ASL THALES
1
SEF
394
Elodie
TARANCZEWSKI 
1
SEF
395
Corinne
LAUGIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
396
Nathalie
DORNERT 
1
SEF
397
Jennifer
SARDI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
SEF
398
Delphine
CORMIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
399
Winni
BALDET 
TPG GRASSE
1
M2F
400
Lynda
LAGRANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
401
Olinda
ABANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
M1F
402
Aziza
DEROUICHE
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
M1F
403
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
1
M2F
404
Sylvie
SECHET 
1
M2F
405
Beatrice
SECHET
1
M2F
406
Ludivine
TRUAN 
1
SEF
407
Stella
CANAPARIO 
1
SEF
408
Carole
ZANI 
1
M2F
409
Martine
ALITHIER
AC CANNES
1
M3F
410
Patricia
ROBERT 
1
SEF
412
Elisabeth
CLEMENT 
1
M3F
413
Christine
GUITTARD 
1
M2F
414
Patricia
FLATTET 
1
M2F
415
Julie
BONNAVION
1
SEF
416
Geraldine
PERRAIS 
1
SEF
417
Karolina
CIENIUCH 
1
SEF
418
Maell
GUIOT 
1
SEF
419
Marie Ange
CUREL 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
M3F
420
Isabel
PUJADAS
1
M2F
421
Patricia
GARCIA
1
M2F
422
Georgia
DE ZORZI 
1
SEF
424
Lise
RAMPAL
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
SEH