Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
2
Daniela
VESA
SCO STE-MARGUER
1
SEF
3
Doriane
COUSTAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
4
Adriana
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
5
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
V1F
6
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
SEF
7
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
8
Elena
BRIGNONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
9
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
10
Marie Charlott
BARALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
11
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
12
Olivia
VERD
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
13
Celia
TAIX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
14
Francoise
DATTAS
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
15
Perrine
ROBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
16
Frederique
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
17
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
18
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
1
V2F
19
Agata
MASCOVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
JUF
20
Helene
HAENSLER
ATHLETIC CLUB S
1
V1F
21
Anne Laure
NOAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
22
Aziza
DEROUICHE
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
V1F
23
Alexia
STILLITANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
24
Sylvie
ROMEO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
25
Claire
DUGIMONT
CHAVILLE ATHLET
1
SEF
26
Sandrine
COUNIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
27
Fanny
MERLE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
28
Mathilde
MORAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
29
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
30
Marine
HOF
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
31
Stephanie
DUARTE DA SILV
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
32
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
33
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM PANETTONE
1
V2F
34
Eleonore
REXED
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
35
Caroline
PEYRONNET
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
36
Barbara
PARSONS
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
37
Sylvie
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
38
Claudine
POUMARAT FORNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
39
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
CSF MYST?RE
1
V2F
40
Alexandra
LE FOLL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
41
Fabienne
GOTZ
GOTZ
1
V2F
42
Denise
SPINELLI
ASOA
1
V3F
43
Martina
BENINCASA
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
SEF
44
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACAD
1
V2F
45
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
46
Anna
WORSOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
47
Amelie
MARREC
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
48
Drifa
AYADI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
49
Lise
RAMPAL
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
SEF
50
Clotilde
GIMOND
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
V2F
51
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT AC
1
V2F
52
Marie Paule
CRESSEND
ASOA
1
V3F
53
Maryline
CALZONI
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
54
Natacha
TOCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
55
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
56
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
1
V2F
57
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
58
Karine
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
V2F
59
Laurence
MONSEAU
ASOA
1
V1F
60
Muriel
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
1
V2F
61
Nathalie
LELONG
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
62
Cecilia
GHIBAUDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
63
Lina
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
64
Geraldine
RICCIO
TEAM PANETTONE
1
V1F
65
Angelina
BERNARDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
66
Sylvie
ROUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
67
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
68
Sophie
JOLLY
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
69
Geraldine
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F
70
Veronique
BAUTISTA
TSN06
1
V2F
71
Audrey
ROSSI
VELO CLUB DE BR
1
SEF
72
Laetitia
KOWALCZYK
TEAM DES 3
1
SEF
73
Nicole
SPIELMANN
INDIVIDUEL
1
V2F
74
Anais
GLEDEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
75
Corinne
LAUGIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
76
Clarisse
POLIZZI
ASOA
1
V2F
77
Jennifer
SARDI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
SEF
78
Delphine
CORMIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
79
Lynda
LAGRANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
SEF
80
Olinda
ABANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
V1F