NBC=0 >>

Prénom
Nom
Club
KV
NBC
1
Elias
ABDELATIF
0
1
2
Angeles
ABELLAN BALLESTER
0
1
3
Chantal
ABGRALL
SC ORVAULT
0
1
4
Franck
ABRACHY
COURIR A MEYREUIL
0
1
5
Aurelie
ACHARD
TEAM PAILLASSOU
0
1
6
Maxime
ADAM
0
1
7
Philippine
ADAM
AO CHARENTON
0
1
8
Hugo
ADRION
0
1
9
Serge
AGOSTINI
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
10
Romain
ALAUZET
0
1
11
Francois
ALCARAZ
0
1
12
Bettina
ALEXIEVA
0
1
13
Jean Louis
ALLAMANDI
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
0
1
14
Nicolas
ALLAVENA
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
15
Alexandre
ALLEGUE
0
1
16
Baptiste
ALLEMAND
0
1
17
Walter
ALLEMAND
0
1
18
Francesca
ALTERI
0
1
19
Tina Mibao Ngoc Lan
ALTOL
ASM JOELETTE
1
1
20
Pablo
ALVAREZ CASABAL
0
1
21
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
0
1
22
Regis
AMBLARD
0
1
23
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
24
Simon
AMIOT
0
1
25
Michel
AMIRAL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
26
Lucas
AMIRAULT
0
1
27
Arezki
AMRANI
0
1
28
Carine
ANDREIS
0
1
29
Frederic
ANDREOLI
0
1
30
Stephane
ANDREU
LE TIGNET COURSE A PIED (TCAP)
0
1
31
Tom
ANDRIS
0
1
32
Romaric
ANGENOT
0
1
33
Rudy
ANGUY NOCENTE
0
1
34
Raphael
ANJOU
0
1
35
Olivier
ANNIBALI
0
1
36
Thomas
ANTOGNELLI
0
1
37
Frederic
ARBAUD
0
1
38
Frederic
ARCHAMBAULT
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
0
1
39
Adrien
ARCURI
0
1
40
Nicolas
ARECCHI
0
1
41
Thierry
ARFI
0
1
42
Guillaume
ARFUSO
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
43
Leo
ARMAND
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
44
Kelly
ARNAUD
0
1
45
Yannick
ARNAUD
0
1
46
Alain
ARNOULD
0
1
47
Christel
ARTUFEL
0
1
48
Frederic
ASCONE
0
1
49
Arnaud
ASSELIN
0
1
50
Frederic
ASSERQUET
0
1
51
Ivo
ASSIS
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
52
Romain
AST
0
1
53
Philippe
ASTRUC
0
1
54
Valerie
ASTRUC
0
1
55
Thibault
ATHANE
0
1
56
Ignacio
ATIENZA
AMADEUS
0
1
57
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNERS
1
1
58
Marc
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNERS
0
1
59
Adrien
ATTRAIT
0
1
60
Dorothee
AUBERTIN
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
0
1
61
Favre Felix
AUBIN
0
1
62
Aurore
AUBRUN FOLACCI
0
1
63
Gautier
AUBRY
0
1
64
Clementine
AURIAC
0
1
65
Nicolas
AURIC
0
1
66
Alain
AUSELLO
0
1
67
Paul
AUSSEL LAFLORENTIE
0
1
68
Amandine
AVENET
0
1
69
Remi
AVRIL
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
70
Sean
AYAX
0
1
71
Yann
BACON
0
1
72
Douglas
BACZEWSKI
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
0
1
73
Benjamin
BAGARRY
0
1
74
Fabrice
BALLAND
0
1
75
Virginie
BALLAND
0
1
76
Mathis
BALMET SAQUET
0
1
77
Hugo
BALTEIRO
AS CAVAILLON
0
1
78
Ugo
BARBERA
CROSSFIT
0
1
79
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
80
Antoine
BARBOT
0
1
81
Pierre
BARBUT
0
1
82
Serge
BARELLI
0
1
83
Coline
BARES
LES PIEKASSES
0
1
84
Olivier
BARESTE
US CAGNES
0
1
85
Claude
BARET
0
1
86
Sarah
BARET
0
1
87
Thomas
BARGE
0
1
88
Florian
BARILLOT
0
1
89
Stephane
BARILLOT
0
1
90
Nicolas
BARON
0
1
91
Thomas
BARTHELEMY
DALUIS TRAIL
0
1
92
Heloise
BARTHEZ
0
1
93
Xavier
BARTOLI
LA SUARELLAISE
0
1
94
Jerome
BASSO
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
95
Patricia
BASSO
0
1
96
Timothee
BASTIDON
TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
97
Jean Pascal
BATOU
TEAM PAILLASSOU
0
1
98
Alberto
BAUDENA
0
1
99
Evan
BAUDIN
0
1
100
Stanislas
BAUDIN
0
1
101
Eloi
BAUDON
0
1
102
Marc
BAUMGARTNER
WWW.B0M.CH
0
1
103
Samuel
BAYEUX
0
1
104
Thierry
BAYLON
0
1
105
Sandrine
BAZILE
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
106
Pierre
BEAUDRY
-
0
1
107
Jessica
BECKER
VINCI
0
1
108
Benoit
BECUE
0
1
109
Severine
BEDES
0
1
110
Marc
BEE
TRIATHLON
0
1
111
Denis
BEIL
0
1
112
Valerie
BEIL
0
1
113
Mathilde
BEL
0
1
114
Vincent Karl
BELANGER
0
1
115
Pablo
BELGE
0
1
116
Isabelle
BELIA
0
1
117
Laetitia
BELLISI
0
1
118
Jean Marie
BELLOUARD
0
1
119
Mohamed
BEN ABDENNOUR
ENTENTE PAYS DE FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
120
Melanie
BEN CHABANE
0
1
121
Sana
BENAHJI
0
1
122
Aymeric
BENAVENT
0
1
123
Farid
BENCHABANE
0
1
124
Virginie
BENHAMOU
GOLD AND RAID
0
1
125
Remy
BENMOUFFOK
AS MONACO
0
1
126
Sarah
BENNIZZOTTI
0
1
127
Guillaume
BENOIST
0
1
128
Zohra
BERAHMA
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
129
Celine
BERAUD
ASOA
0
1
130
Nicolas
BERCY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
131
Robin
BERGER
ANNECY ATHLETISME
0
1
132
Jean
BERGERO
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
133
Frederic
BERGON
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
0
1
134
Alexandre
BERNARD
0
1
135
Anthony
BERNARD
0
1
136
Fabienne
BERNARD
0
1
137
David
BERNARDEAU
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
138
Matthieu
BERNAT
0
1
139
Claire
BERNELIN
0
1
140
Dan
BERNETEAU
PPA
0
1
141
Nicolas
BERNIER
0
1
142
Alban
BERSON
TEAM ALTRA
0
1
143
Morgane
BERTHELEMOT
0
1
144
Alexandre
BERTHELIN
POLYTECH NICE
0
1
145
Serge
BERTHELOT
0
1
146
Matthieu
BERTHET
LES NORDISTES DU SUD
0
1
147
Ludovic
BERTHIER
0
1
148
Olivier
BERTHOME
0
1
149
Maxime
BERTIN
0
1
150
Melissa
BERTIN
0
1
151
Arthur
BERTRAND
0
1
152
Cyril
BERTSCHY
0
1
153
Jean
BESSEBRO
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
154
Patrice
BESSI
1
1
155
Marine
BESSON
0
1
156
Mathieu
BETTENDORF
0
1
157
Laure
BETTINI
0
1
158
Franck
BEUNAICHE
0
1
159
Cedric
BEYLS
VAS Y FRANCO
0
1
160
Lucie
BICHAUD
0
1
161
Morgane
BIGAULT
0
1
162
Marco
BIGNAMI
0
1
163
Maxime
BIGNON
0
1
164
Jean Vincent
BIHANNIC
0
1
165
Sarah
BILGER
0
1
166
Felix
BILLAUD
0
1
167
Alice
BILLON
COURIR A MEYREUIL
0
1
168
Maxime
BILLY
0
1
169
Laurent
BILY
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
1
1
170
Emmanuelle
BINEAU
0
1
171
Gaelle
BINEAU
0
1
172
Ingrid
BINET
0
1
173
Guillaume
BITON
0
1
174
Olivier
BIZIEN
0
1
175
Jean Louis
BLANC
0
1
176
Manuel
BLANC
0
1
177
Maxime
BLANCHARD
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
0
1
178
Marin
BLANCHARD MULLER
0
1
179
Lysandre
BLANCKEMAN
AMSL TRAIL
0
1
180
Karine
BLARY
0
1
181
Lucas
BLAUDIN
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
0
1
182
Guillaume
BLAY
VINCI
0
1
183
Frederic
BLIN
UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
0
1
184
Eugenie
BLONDEL
0
1
185
Theophile
BLONDEL
0
1
186
Eliott
BOCCARA HULOT
0
1
187
Frederic
BODET
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE
0
1
188
Aurelie
BOF
DYNAMIC TRAIL
0
1
189
Anthony
BOFFA
0
1
190
Valentin
BOHUON
0
1
191
Valentin
BOICHOT
0
1
192
Alan
BON
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
193
Audrey
BONELLI
0
1
194
Julien
BONETTO
0
1
195
Remi
BONHOMME
0
1
196
Julie
BONNAVION
0
1
197
Hubert
BONNEFOND
0
1
198
Clara
BONO BUSSINGER
0
1
199
Nicolas
BORFIGA SOUMILLE
0
1
200
Renaud
BORGELLA
0
1
201
Aurelien
BORNE
VIRBAC
0
1
202
Leonie
BORNE
0
1
203
Thierry
BORTOLINI
0
1
204
Jean Christophe
BOSC
0
1
205
Julien
BOTELLA
US CAGNES
0
1
206
Maxime
BOTTAU
0
1
207
Lynda
BOUAKAZ
USAM TOULON
0
1
208
Nicolas
BOUCHAND
UGINE RUNNING
1
1
209
Jeremie
BOUCHARD
CIELA VILLAGE
0
1
210
Sabrina
BOUCHELLOUG
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
0
1
211
Carine
BOUE
0
1
212
Loic
BOUGHACHICHE
0
1
213
Anna
BOUGHALEM SALIER
0
1
214
Prune
BOUILLO MEYER
0
1
215
Olivier
BOUIX
0
0
1
216
Nils
BOULANGER
0
1
217
Christophe
BOULET
0
1
218
Frederic
BOULLIAT
0
1
219
Marie
BOULLIAT
0
1
220
Philippe
BOUQUET
0
1
221
Elliot
BOUR
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
222
Yan
BOUR
0
1
223
Morvan
BOURBIN
0
1
224
Maxence
BOURBON
0
1
225
Romain
BOURD
0
1
226
Karen
BOURDOIS
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
227
Tzari
BOURGEOIS
ALPHABRAVO
0
1
228
Nicolas
BOURLARD
0
1
229
Maxime
BOURREE
0
1
230
Abdelhamid
BOUSSALEM
COURTFOREST
0
1
231
Jean Paul
BOUSSEMART
0
1
232
Laurent
BOUSSON
0
1
233
Hamid
BOUSTANIFAR
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
234
David
BOUTELOUP
0
1
235
Maxime
BOUTTAZ
0
1
236
Amandine
BOUVARD
0
1
237
Olivier
BOUYSSOU
0
1
238
Claude
BOYER
0
1
239
Clement
BOYER
0
1
240
Elio
BOYER
0
1
241
Karel
BOYER
TENNIS
0
1
242
Thierry
BRACCALENTI
0
1
243
Christian
BRACCO
0
1
244
Renaud
BRACH
0
1
245
Patrick
BRACHET
0
1
246
Justine
BRACHINI
0
1
247
Jules
BRAHIN
0
1
248
Max
BRAIBANT
0
1
249
Florian
BRANA
ACSFP
0
1
250
Freddy
BRANDT
0
1
251
Severine
BRAY
FTP
0
1
252
Stephane
BRAYE
ASD MENTONNAIS
0
1
253
Emmanuel
BRECHARD
0
1
254
Jeff
BREGEON
0
1
255
Anthony
BREGIER
0
1
256
Xavier
BREHIN
CAF ILE DE FRANCE
0
1
257
Samuel
BRESNU
0
1
258
Patrice
BRESSIN
AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
0
1
259
Benoit
BRESSON
0
1
260
Cedric
BREYTON
LONGO TRAIL
1
1
261
Brigitte
BRIANDON
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
0
1
262
Virginie
BRICO
0
1
263
Gabriela
BRIEN
SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
264
Ameline
BRISSET
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
265
Quentin
BRONDEAULT
0
1
266
Florian
BROSSARD
0
1
267
Jean Marie
BROUSSAL
0
1
268
Baptiste
BROUSTE
0
1
269
Karl
BROUTA
0
1
270
Benjamin
BRUGEL
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
0
1
271
Amandine
BRULE
0
1
272
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
1
273
Gladys
BRUN
0
1
274
Olivier
BRUN
0
1
275
Nathalie
BRUNO
0
0
1
276
Francois
BRYSELBOUT
0
1
277
Angelo
BUCCERI
0
1
278
Joseph
BUCCERI
0
1
279
Thelma
BUCCERI
0
1
280
Francois
BUCHER
0
1
281
Julien
BUFFA
ESTEREL RUNNING
0
1
282
Marion
BUGAJ
CROSSFIT AZUR ARENA
0
1
283
Gilles
BULOZ
AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL
0
1
284
Tiffany
BURDZY
LONGOTRAIL
0
1
285
Lisa
BUREL
0
1
286
Leslie
BUS
0
1
287
Franck
BUSCARINI
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
288
Julien
BUSSINGER
0
1
289
Gary
BUSSY
0
1
290
Alexis
CABALLERO PICAZO
0
1
291
Etienne
CACHA
PENA TREME
0
1
292
Remi
CADET
VINCI
0
1
293
Romain
CADIERE
0
1
294
Tom
CADIX
0
1
295
Alexis
CADUC
0
1
296
Julien
CAHORS
1
1
297
Alexandre
CAIETTA
0
1
298
Theo
CAILLE
0
1
299
Gilles
CAILLOT
0
1
300
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
0
1
301
Lilian
CALCAGNO
CAP D AIL VTT
0
1
302
Nathalie
CALCAGNO
0
1
303
Gerard
CALECA
ASOA
0
1
304
Vivien
CALI
0
1
305
Francoise
CAMATTE
SPIRIDON
0
1
306
Julien
CAMERON
0
1
307
Dominique
CAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
308
Hugo
CANIGIANI
0
1
309
Marco
CANNISTRARO
TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI
0
1
310
Frederic
CANONNE
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
311
Alix
CAPOCCI
0
1
312
Frederic
CAQUINEAU
0
1
313
Titouan
CAQUINEAU
0
1
314
Brice
CARBOU
0
1
315
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
1
1
316
Romain
CARLICCHI
AS MONACO
0
1
317
Aymeric
CARLIER
TEAM RAID EDHEC
0
1
318
Stanislas
CARLIER
0
1
319
Laurence
CARMICHAEL
0
1
320
Dorian
CAROLINI
0
1
321
Stephane
CARON
0
1
322
Jean Francois
CARRAL
AMSELF FREJUS
0
1
323
Jean Francois
CARRASCO
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
324
Gilles
CARRE
0
1
325
Louise
CARRE
0
1
326
Lorenzo
CARREL
0
1
327
Guillaume
CARRIERE
0
1
328
Joelle
CARTAU
0
1
329
Greg
CASADO
ASOA
0
1
330
Christophe
CASCALES
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
0
1
331
Cesare
CASTAGNO
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
0
1
332
Paul
CASTET
0
1
333
Alain
CAUSSE
THALES ALENIA SPACE
0
1
334
Gregoire
CAZABAT
0
1
335
Frederic
CAZASSUS
0
1
336
Josephine
CAZBA
0
1
337
Colin
CEBULA
0
1
338
Christelle
CECCHETTO
SPORT ET AMITIES MONTCORBON
0
1
339
Gilles
CEDRIC
0
1
340
Jean Luc
CEDRO
LU FRAPATS DE NISSA
0
1
341
Loic
CENDRIER
0
1
342
Bernard
CERAN
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
0
1
343
Noe
CERUTTI
0
1
344
David
CHABAL
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
0
1
345
Patrice
CHABANNIER
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
346
Fabien
CHAMPEY
0
1
347
Juliet
CHAMPION
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
348
Aurore
CHAMPOUSSIN
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
349
Fred
CHANE
0
1
350
Sissi
CHANE
0
1
351
Baptiste
CHARBONNIERE
0
1
352
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
353
Claire
CHARNET
0
1
354
Shanah
CHAROUSSET
0
1
355
Franck
CHARPENTIER
S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME
0
1
356
Benoit
CHARPY
0
1
357
Benjamin
CHARTRAIN
0
1
358
Florian
CHASPOUL
0
1
359
Come
CHATIN
0
1
360
Alexandra
CHAUCHET
0
1
361
Arnaud
CHAUDRUC
0
1
362
Alexis
CHAUMET
0
1
363
David
CHAUSSADAS
0
1
364
Gregoire
CHAUVIN
0
1
365
Mathieu
CHAUX
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
0
1
366
Lea
CHEHOURI
0
1
367
Cedric
CHENEVAL
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
368
Florence
CHENEVAL
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
369
Alan
CHERRY
SAM PARIS 12
0
1
370
Stephane
CHETCUTI
0
1
371
Thomas
CHIAPPOLOTTI
0
1
372
Laure
CHIBANE
0
1
373
Roxane
CHIBANE
0
1
374
Hugo
CHIER
0
1
375
Clara
CHOPARD
0
1
376
Jerome
CHOPARD
0
1
377
Lucie
CHOPARD
0
1
378
Benoit
CHOPIN
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
0
1
379
Maxime
CHOSSET
DYNAMICíTRAIL
0
1
380
Pascal
CHOSSON
0
1
381
Philippe
CHOTARD
MOUGINS ORIENTATION
0
1
382
Lucille
CHOUTEAU
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
383
Yoann
CHRETIEN
0
1
384
Stephanie
CHUTRY
0
1
385
Christelle
CIAIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
386
Clement
CIOCCA
CLUB TRAIL ATHLE SAINT-CYR SUR MER
0
1
387
Remy
CIUBOTARIU
0
1
388
Cateline
CLAD
DYNAMIC TRAIL
0
1
389
Frederic
CLAPIER
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
390
Yannick
CLARES
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
391
Nathalie
CLEMENT
0
1
392
Lucie
CLERC
1
1
393
Damien
CLOCHEY
0
1
394
Valentin
COCQCET
0
1
395
Mathias
CODINA
0
1
396
Noemie
COGNARD
0
1
397
Cindy
COLLESI
0
1
398
Nicolas
COLLET
0
1
399
Pierre Benoit
COLLET
AC CANNES
0
1
400
Edouard
COLLINS
0
1
401
Nicolas
COLOMBI
0
1
402
Pierre
COLOMBO
0
1
403
Astrid
COLTEL
0
1
404
Thomas
COMBERNOUX
0
1
405
Nino
COMET
0
1
406
Christophe
COMMEAU
0
1
407
Emily
COMYN
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
0
1
408
Ingrid
CONSTANT
0
1
409
Laura
CONTADINI
0
1
410
Stephane
CONTE
0
1
411
Arnaud
CONTESSO
0
1
412
Joelle
CORDE
USOL TRAIL
0
1
413
Delphine
CORDES
0
1
414
Thomas
CORMERAIS
LES AIGLES DE PAU
0
1
415
Claude
CORONA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
0
1
416
Jeremy
COSENTINO
0
1
417
Aurelie
COSTAMAGNA
0
1
418
Julien
COTTINO
0
1
419
Clara
COUAPEL
-
0
1
420
Sylvain
COUDRE
0
1
421
Matthieu
COUET
UPTRACK+
0
1
422
Sebastien
COURMONT
0
1
423
Hugo
COURTADON
0
1
424
Thomas
COUVIDAT
0
1
425
Antoine
COZIC
0
1
426
Annie
CRAMARD
0
1
427
Thierry
CRESP
0
1
428
Jade Emmanuelle
CREUTZER
0
1
429
Guillaume
CROIZIER
0
1
430
Guillaume
CROLET
LES CARROSSOIS
0
1
431
Marie
CROPPI
0
1
432
Aliette
CSILLAG
0
1
433
Yann
CUGNET
0
1
434
Celine
CURTI
0
1
435
Stephane
CZAJA
0
1
436
Victor
DACACIO
UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
0
1
437
Aurore
DACIER
0
1
438
Ulf
DAGELE
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
439
Theo
DAGUE
BGSA
0
1
440
Xavier
DAIEN
0
1
441
Gabriele
DAL MONEGO
0
1
442
Charlotte
DALENCON
0
1
443
Frederic
DALMASSO
0
1
444
Jose
DALMASSO
0
1
445
Sylvain
DALMASSO
POMPIERS DE CAGNES SUR MER
0
1
446
Romain
DAMIANI
0
1
447
Patricia
DANGELO
0
1
448
Camille
DANIEL
0
1
449
Franck
DANIEL
1
1
450
Julien
DANIEL
0
1
451
Stephane
DANIEL
THALES ALENIA SPACE
0
1
452
Arthur
DANTCIKIAN
0
1
453
Christophe
DANTCIKIAN
0
1
454
Michele
DARDANELLI
0
1
455
Aurelien
DARGENT
0
1
456
Domenico
DARIENZO
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
0
1
457
Salome
DARMON
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
0
1
458
Mehdi
DAROUICH
0
1
459
Gael
DARTEVEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
460
Patrick
DAUGIERAS
MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT
0
1
461
Frederic
DAULIACH
0
1
462
Alexis
DAVID
VOILE
0
1
463
Dimitri
DAVID
0
1
464
Florent
DAVID
0
1
465
Jean Claude
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
466
Rodolphe
DAVID
0
1
467
Fabien
DAVY
0
1
468
Daniel
DE ARAUJO
THALES ALENIA SPACE
0
1
469
Victor
DE BELENET
0
1
470
Alison
DE BOYSSON
0
1
471
Hubert
DE BOYSSON
0
1
472
Maximin
DE BUTLER
0
1
473
Julien
DE CARLO
0
1
474
Jorge
DE CARVALHO
0
1
475
Gaspard
DE COUDENHOVE
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
476
Aliaume
DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
0
1
477
Raffaele
DE LAURENTIS
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
0
1
478
Anne Brigitte
DE MONTLIVAULT
0
1
479
Julie
DE PONCHEVILLE
0
1
480
Quentin
DE PONCHEVILLE
ATHLE 632
0
1
481
Laurent
DE SANTIS
GONFARUN
0
1
482
Astrid
DE VILLENEUVE
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
483
Florian
DEBETTE
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
0
1
484
Marc
DEBLIQUI
0
1
485
Simon
DEBLONDE
TRIATHLAIX
0
1
486
Jean Charles
DEBRET
0
1
487
Thomas
DEBRET
0
1
488
Amaury
DECLUDT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS IDF
0
1
489
Eloise
DECOCK
0
1
490
Sebastien
DECREME
0
1
491
Maxime
DECUREY
0
1
492
Thibault
DEFRANCE
0
1
493
Celine
DEGIOANNI
0
1
494
Thierry
DEGIOVANNI
0
1
495
Elena
DEHAYNIN
0
1
496
Alain
DEJACE
0
1
497
Kevin
DEJOIE
AS MONACO
0
1
498
Theo
DELAHAYE
0
1
499
Emmanuel
DELAPORTE
0
1
500
Xavier
DELAPORTE
0
1
501
Barbara
DELATTRE
0
1
502
Lise
DELATTRE
ATTICHES RUN NATURE
0
1
503
Celia
DELAUNAY
0
1
504
Dominique
DELBECQ
0
1
505
Daniel
DELCAUSSE
0
1
506
Christophe
DELFINO
0
1
507
Salima
DELHOUM
0
1
508
Virginie
DELLOUE
0
1
509
Virginie
DELMANN
0
1
510
Simone
DELMONTE
ASD MAREMONTANA
1
1
511
Armel
DELMOTE CREPY
GONFARUN
0
1
512
Audrey
DELOHEN
0
1
513
Yann
DELPEUCH
1
1
514
Patrick
DEMANGE
AS CAVAILLON
0
1
515
Lucas
DEMARTY
0
1
516
William
DEMEURS
CAF CANNES
0
1
517
Nicolas
DEMONTY
0
1
518
Diane
DEMOULIAN
, EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
519
Julie
DENFERT
0
1
520
Oscar
DENIS
0
1
521
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
522
Julien
DEPAGNEUX
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
0
1
523
Camille
DEPERSIN
0
1
524
Marion
DEPERSIN
0
1
525
Sylvie
DEPERSIN
0
1
526
Nicolas
DEPOUSIER
COURIR A FUVEAU
0
1
527
Yannick
DERAND
0
1
528
Sebastien
DERASSE
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
0
1
529
Jeremie
DERAYE
S L CA SPIRIPONTAIN
0
1
530
Adeline
DEREPAS
0
1
531
Natacha
DEREPAS
0
1
532
Theo
DEREPAS
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
0
1
533
Bertrand
DERLER
0
1
534
Daphne
DEROUCH
0
1
535
Killian
DESBIENS
0
1
536
Damien
DESCAMPS
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
0
1
537
Eric
DESCAMPS
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
0
1
538
Noemie
DESCAMPS
POLYTECH NICE SOPHIA
0
1
539
Stephane
DESFORGES
0
1
540
Nicolas
DESPERIN
0
1
541
Anatole
DESPINASSE
0
1
542
Vincent
DESPLAT
0
1
543
Antoine
DESSAY
0
1
544
Hugo
DESVIGNES
0
1
545
Carole
DETTONI
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
546
Adrien
DEVERRE
0
1
547
Nicolas
DEVES
0
1
548
Pascal
DEVES
0
1
549
Laure
DEVEUGLE
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
550
Laurent
DEVILLE
0
1
551
Jeremie
DEWEZ
TIGNET COURSE A PIED
0
1
552
Armelle
DEYDIER
0
1
553
Gregory
DEZ
LES NORDISTES DU SUD
0
1
554
Kevin
DEZUSINGE
0
1
555
Stephane
DHALEWYN
0
1
556
Jean Francois
DI BLASI
0
1
557
Laura
DI MARTINO
LE DUO DU CAP
0
1
558
Frederick
DI SANDRO
0
1
559
Hugo
DI VINCENZO
0
1
560
Adama
DIA
1
1
561
Theo
DIAMANTE
CAVAL PERTUIS
0
1
562
Sylvain
DICHTEL
AC VALBONNE
0
1
563
Jennifer
DICRISTO
0
1
564
Fabien
DIERICKX
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
565
Corentin
DIGANI BAS
0
1
566
Cyril
DILLIES
0
1
567
Winslow
DIMECH
0
1
568
Mickael
DINGREVILLE
0
1
569
Gabriel
DITTRICK
0
1
570
Piotr
DLUGOSZ
0
1
571
Stephane
DOMBROWSKI
0
1
572
Remi
DOMPNIER
0
1
573
Carla
DONADIC
0
1
574
Aline
DORILAS
AS MONACO
0
1
575
Magalie Noelle
DOROGI
TEAM CHULLANKA
0
1
576
Ghislain
DOSOGNE
0
1
577
Celine
DOURLET
COURIR LIVRON LOISIRS
0
1
578
Louis
DOURTHE
0
1
579
Marine
DOYHARCABAL
RAID EDHEC
0
1
580
Kristin
DRACK
0
1
581
Jean Paul
DRAT
0
1
582
Emma
DRATCH
0
1
583
Hugo
DRIEUX
0
1
584
Maxime
DRIVET
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRAIL
0
1
585
Nicolas
DROISSART
POLYTECH NICE
0
1
586
Aurelia
DROUIN
AQUA4MOTION
0
1
587
Claire
DUBOIS
0
1
588
Juliette
DUBOIS
0
1
589
Julien
DUCHEMIN
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
590
Nathalie
DUCOT
0
1
591
Freddy
DUCRET
TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE
0
1
592
Marthe
DUCRET
0
1
593
Louis Marie
DUFRAIGNE
0
1
594
Elodie
DUGUE LAFAY
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
595
Guillaume
DUJARDIN
0
1
596
Clemence
DUNYS
0
1
597
Eric
DUPAS
0
1
598
Yohann
DUPENT
0
0
1
599
Mathieu
DUPIN
0
1
600
Nathalie
DUPONT
TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE
0
1
601
Marion
DUPRE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
602
Xavier
DUQUENNOY
0
1
603
Damien
DURAND
0
1
604
Roxane
DURAND
0
1
605
Elodie
DURU
FFCAM ET FFME
0
1
606
Jean Christian
DUTHOIT
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
607
Roberto
DUTTO
0
1
608
Jean
DUVALL
0
1
609
Christophe
DUVERNEUIL
0
1
610
Guillaume
DZIADKOWIAK
VINCI
0
1
611
Philippe
EDEL
0
1
612
Cattaneo
EDOARDO
LI VIOL OUSITAN
1
1
613
Hugo
EDOUARD
0
1
614
Klara
EISENBETH
0
1
615
Alice
EL JARRAT AMAR
0
1
616
Jamil
EL RIACHI
GSEM
0
1
617
Christopher
ELENA
0
1
618
Tina
ELFMANN
0
1
619
Leroux
EMMANUEL
0
1
620
Claudio
ENRICI
ASD BOVESRUN
0
1
621
Robert
ERIKSSON
0
1
622
Felix
ERMENEUX
0
1
623
Clelie
ESCANDE
0
1
624
Francois
ESPAILLAC
0
1
625
Laurent
ESTEOULE BADO
0
1
626
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
1
1
627
Laure
ESTEVE
FOULEE DE GREASQUE
0
1
628
Sebastien
ESTIENNE
TCO
0
1
629
Gerard
FABBRI
0
1
630
Maxime
FABRE
0
1
631
Agnes
FABRI
NMA
0
1
632
Pierre Vincent
FACOETTI
0
1
633
Mathieu
FAGLAIN
0
1
634
Clement
FAILLY
0
1
635
Olivier
FALLETTI
0
1
636
Nicolas
FANCHINI
0
1
637
Claire
FANTIN
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
638
Lucien
FANTINO
0
1
639
Joris
FARAUD
0
1
640
Celine
FAROUN
LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
0
1
641
Francois
FARQUET
CRISTAL SPORT
1
1
642
Heloise
FATTELAY
0
1
643
Pierre
FAUCHET
AC VIDAUBAN
0
1
644
Thomas
FAUQUET
0
1
645
Aurelie
FAURE
0
1
646
Esteve
FAURE MARTINEZ
0
1
647
Julien
FAUVEAUX
0
1
648
Carine
FAUVIAUX
0
1
649
Stephane
FAUVIAUX
0
1
650
Maxence
FAVE
0
1
651
Irwin
FAVERE
0
1
652
Mathieu
FAYS
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
1
653
Vincent
FELD
LE CARIOCA VOLANT
0
1
654
Saddek
FENARDJI
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
0
1
655
Pascal
FENOUIL
0
1
656
Caroline
FENZY
0
1
657
Alan
FERBACH
0
1
658
Christophe
FERIR
0
1
659
Jose
FERNANDES
S/L CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS
0
1
660
Nuno
FERNANDES DA COSTA
0
1
661
Juliano
FERNANDES FERREIRA
0
1
662
Laura
FERNANDEZ
0
1
663
Remy
FERNANDEZ
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
664
Lucia
FERRARINI
I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE
0
1
665
Guillaume
FERRIER
0
1
666
Arthur
FERRIERE
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
0
1
667
Romain
FEUGIER
0
1
668
Cristhian
FIGUEROA
0
1
669
Maria
FILIPE
0
1
670
Marie
FILIPE
0
1
671
Berangere
FIORINE
0
1
672
Coralie
FISCHER
NCAA
0
1
673
Geoffroy
FLORANE
0
1
674
Maxime
FLOT
0
1
675
Sylvain
FLOURET
0
1
676
David
FLYNN
0
1
677
Thomas
FONDEUR
CROSSFIT HIRINGA
0
1
678
Pablo
FONG KIWOK
0
1
679
Charles
FONQUERNIE
LES HIBOUX CHARLYGO.FR
0
1
680
Romain
FONS
0
1
681
Arnaud
FONTAINE
0
1
682
Vivien
FONTAINE
0
1
683
Yannis
FONTENEAU
POLYTECH NICE
0
1
684
Nicolas
FORGEAUD
TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
0
1
685
Valentin
FOUASSIER
0
1
686
Valerie
FOUCHER
SC ORVAULT
0
1
687
Sandra
FOUGERET
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
0
1
688
Bertrand
FOULON
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
689
Marc
FOURNIER
COV
0
1
690
Sylvain
FOURNIER
SYLVAIN FOURNIER
0
1
691
Hugo
FOURQUET
0
1
692
Arnaud
FOURRE
0
1
693
Marie
FRACHETTE
0
1
694
Stephane
FRAISON
MONTANAY TEAM
0
1
695
Olivier
FRANCO
0
1
696
Louise
FRECHARD
0
1
697
Dourlet
FREDERIC
COURIR LIVRON LOISIRS
0
1
698
Gilles
FREDIANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
699
Clement
FRETTO
0
1
700
Manon
FRIOCOURT
0
1
701
Jonathan
FRION
0
1
702
Lucas
FURET
SF TRIATHLON
0
1
703
Fiorenzo
FUSI
0
1
704
Pascal
GABARD
0
1
705
Romain
GAC
1
1
706
Herve
GAGLIO
0
1
707
Christophe
GAILLARD COADON
0
1
708
Mathias
GAIMARD
0
1
709
Francois
GAL
0
1
710
Nolane
GALAN
0
1
711
Julien
GALLAND
0
1
712
Heidi
GALLUZZO
0
1
713
Lucile
GAMEN
0
1
714
Joffrey
GANIVET
SOITEC RUNNING
0
1
715
Jules
GAPP
0
1
716
Geoffrey
GARACCIO
0
1
717
Justine
GARCIA
0
1
718
Xavier
GARCIA
RUN TRAIL & PERF
0
1
719
Christophe
GARI
0
1
720
Rodolphe
GARIBBO
0
1
721
Nicolas
GARIN LAUREL
0
1
722
Louise
GARRETA
UPTRACK+
0
1
723
Yoan
GASCH
0
1
724
Simone
GASTALDI
0
1
725
Frederic
GATTI
0
1
726
Francois Xavier
GAUCI
0
1
727
Laurent
GAUDET
0
1
728
Patrick
GAUTHIER
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
729
Damien
GAUTIER
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
730
Guilhem
GAYRAUD
BVHC PEYROLLES
0
1
731
Olivier
GAZZANO
DYNAMIC TRAIL
0
1
732
Mauro
GEDDO
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
1
1
733
Romain
GEFFRAULT
0
1
734
Emilien
GEISLER
RAID EDHEC
0
1
735
Arnaud
GENIN
MONTPELLIER START RUNNING
0
1
736
Marika
GENTILS
0
1
737
Frederique
GEOFFROY
0
1
738
Julien
GEOFFROY
SAPEUR POMPIER NICE TRAIL
0
1
739
Lea
GERBRON
FOOTBALL
0
1
740
Alexandre
GERMAIN
0
1
741
Bertrand
GEYNET
DIVONNE RUNNING
1
1
742
Melanie
GHELFI
CLUB DYNAMIC TRAIL DE TOURRETTE LEVENS
0
1
743
Jacques
GHETTI
0
1
744
Florian
GHIAZZA
0
1
745
Julien
GHISELLINI
CLUB ALPIN BELGE
0
1
746
Florimon
GIACOBI
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
747
Dario
GIACOBINO
0
1
748
Jean Sebastien
GIAI
ACVALBONNE
0
1
749
Francois
GIANADA
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
0
1
750
Michel
GIANNINI
SPORTING CLUB DE CASTELLAR
0
1
751
Laetitia
GIL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
752
Xavier
GILLIOT
ULTRA TEAM ADVENTURER
0
1
753
Emmanuel
GILLOT
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
754
Marine
GIMENEZ
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
755
Melissa
GIORDAN
0
1
756
Olivier
GIORDAN
0
1
757
Justine
GIORGI
0
1
758
Jacques
GIORNI
0
1
759
Yann
GIRARD
0
1
760
Fabien
GIRARDI
0
1
761
Andrea
GIRAUDO
0
1
762
Isabelle
GIUDICELLI
ISABELLE CHEZ CL IMMO GESTION GIUDICELLI
0
1
763
Jean Philippe
GIUDICELLI
ISABELLE CHEZ CL IMMO GESTION GIUDICELLI
0
1
764
Damien
GIULIANO
0
1
765
Wesley
GIULIANO
0
1
766
Antoine
GLICENSTEIN
0
1
767
Pierre Antoine
GODIN
0
1
768
Andrea
GOGLINO
0
1
769
Marco
GOGLINO
0
1
770
Marlene
GOLDMAN
TRIATHLON GSEM
0
1
771
Philippe
GOLETTO
0
1
772
Dalso
GONDARD
0
1
773
Mehdi
GONDEL
0
1
774
Jeff
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
775
Robin
GONNARD
0
1
776
Romain
GONON
0
1
777
Sebastien
GONORD
0
1
778
Angelo
GONSAL
0
1
779
Patrice
GONZALEZ
0
1
780
Bogdan
GORBATAI
0
1
781
Raphael
GOSSART
0
1
782
Florie
GOTRA
0
1
783
Benjamin
GOUESSE
0
1
784
Sigrid
GOUIX
0
1
785
Virginie
GOURDON
0
1
786
Mathilde
GOURHANT
0
1
787
Stacy
GRAC
TEAM ANNOT
0
1
788
Thibaud
GRAND
CPB RENNES
0
1
789
Jean Noel
GRANDEMANGE
0
1
790
Fabien
GRANELLE
0
1
791
Manon
GRAS
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
792
Christophe
GRAVELEAU
CT CALADOIS CYCLOTOURISME
0
1
793
Nicolas
GRAVELEAU
0
1
794
Jean Marie
GREE
CAGIVAL NICE SPORTS
0
1
795
Louisantoine
GREGO
0
1
796
Damien
GREUSARD
0
1
797
Sebastien
GREVIN
0
1
798
Sandra
GRIFFON
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON
0
1
799
Bastien
GRIMONT
0
1
800
Dorian
GRIVA
0
1
801
Benjamin
GROBELNY
0
1
802
Mimi
GROELL
0
1
803
Laura
GROIZARD
0
1
804
Alain
GRONDIN
0
1
805
Christophe
GROS
0
1
806
Camille
GROSSIAS
0
1
807
Jerome
GROSSIAS
0
1
808
Julien
GRUYER
0
1
809
Kevin
GUARNIERI
0
1
810
Bastien
GUARRACINO
0
1
811
Arnaud
GUEDOU
0
1
812
Frederic
GUEHO
TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
813
Thierry
GUELFF
0
1
814
Caroline
GUELFUCCI
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
815
Jean Luc
GUELFUCCI
0
1
816
Patrick
GUELFUCCI
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
817
Paul
GUENY
0
1
818
Jeremy
GUERIN
0
1
819
Laurent
GUERIN
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
820
Pierre
GUERIOT
VINCI
0
1
821
Christelle
GUGLIELMI
1
1
822
Christophe
GUIBBAL
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
0
1
823
Virgile
GUICHARD
0
1
824
Olivier
GUICHERD
0
1
825
William
GUICHESSIEUX
0
1
826
Caroline
GUICHET
0
1
827
Marc
GUICHET
0
1
828
Jean
GUIGNERY
0
1
829
Regis
GUIGNIER
0
1
830
Christian
GUILHEM
0
1
831
Jeremy
GUILLARD
0
1
832
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
0
1
833
Jocelin
GUILLAUME
0
1
834
Arnaud
GUILLOCHON
0
1
835
Jean
GUILLOT
TRIATHLON
0
1
836
Tristan
GUILLOT
0
1
837
Baptiste
GUILLOU
0
1
838
Sandrine
GUILLOU
ECOLE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
839
Sebastien
GUILLOU
0
1
840
Gilles
GUIMARD
PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS
0
1
841
Gilles
GUIOCHET
ASOA
0
1
842
Thomas
GUIRARD
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
843
Brandan
GUIRIEC
RAID EDHEC
0
1
844
Aurore
GUISLAIN
0
1
845
Olivier
GUITTAT
0
1
846
Nicolas
GULLACE
0
1
847
Noe
GUTIERREZ
0
1
848
Baptiste
GUYARD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
849
Damien
GUYONNET
COV
0
1
850
Kevin
GUYOT
0
1
851
Ghislain
HABIB
0
1
852
Cyril
HAERTELMEYER
0
1
853
Philippe
HAINNEVILLE
0
1
854
Yannick
HALICKI
0
1
855
Anais
HAMEL
0
1
856
Caroline
HAMEL
0
1
857
Arthur
HAMON
0
1
858
Pascal
HANOT
TEAM MAC SPORT
0
1
859
Nicolas
HANRIOT
0
1
860
Adrien
HANTRAYE
0
1
861
Franck
HANTRAYE
0
1
862
Filipe
HARTMANN
CMC / ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES
0
1
863
Barbara
HAUG
CAF ILE DE FRANCE
0
1
864
Fabrice
HAY
CLUB TRIALP06 LEVENS
0
1
865
Jeanguy
HEBERT
0
1
866
Maxime
HEBLICH
TEAM RAID EDHEC
0
1
867
Elise
HEBRARD
0
1
868
Laura
HEGARTY
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
869
Nicolas
HELIN
0
1
870
Jonathan
HER
0
1
871
Cyril
HERAUDET
XRUN CLUB
0
1
872
Hory
HERAUX
B&C
0
1
873
Marion
HERBULOT
0
1
874
Laurence
HERIN
1
1
875
Ludwig
HERMAN
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
876
Matthieu
HERMEN
0
1
877
Stephane
HERNIOU
0
1
878
Gregory
HERRERO
0
1
879
Elise
HESS RAPP
AMADEUS
0
1
880
Xavier
HILDENBRAND
0
1
881
Damien
HIRECHE
0
1
882
Florian
HIRECHE
0
1
883
David
HIRON
0
1
884
John
HODGE
0
1
885
Marine
HOF
0
1
886
Nina
HOFFNER
0
1
887
Guillaume
HOLVECK
0
1
888
Francois
HOLZERNY
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
889
Michel
HOMBOURGER
0
1
890
Pierre Yves
HORMIERE
0
1
891
Duncan
HORN
0
1
892
Romain
HORNOY
0
1
893
Sebastien
HORRENT
0
1
894
Loic
HOSTIN
0
1
895
Alice
HOUDMONT
0
1
896
Pierre
HOUDMONT
0
1
897
Stephane
HOURCASTAGNOU
OXUBII AMSL FREJUS
0
1
898
Charlene
HUARD
0
1
899
Denis
HUBER
TEAM GARELLI
0
1
900
Jean Marc
HUBERT
OURS BRUNS
0
1
901
Isabelle
HUC
0
1
902
Lisa
HUDRY
0
1
903
Alex
HUGGINS
0
1
904
Nicolas
HUGUES
0
1
905
Mathieu
HUIN
1
1
906
Joseph
IBANEZ
0
1
907
Inaam
INECH
0
1
908
Antoine
IPERT
0
1
909
Isabelle
ISINGRINI
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
910
Antoine
ISNARDY
0
1
911
Luc
ISNARDY
0
1
912
Clement
ISSANCHOU
0
1
913
Alexandre
JACOMET
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
914
Francois
JACQUEAU
0
1
915
Francis
JACQUES
0
1
916
Guewen
JACQUET
0
1
917
Vincent
JACQUIN
0
1
918
Maxime
JACQZ
0
1
919
Emmanuelle
JAEGER
AO CHARENTON
0
1
920
Youssef
JAHIDI
0
1
921
Guillaume
JAMBOU
0
1
922
French
JAN
0
1
923
Tanguy
JANIERE
0
1
924
Sidney
JANVIER
0
1
925
Camille
JARRY
0
1
926
Joey
JAUFFRET
0
1
927
Julien
JEAN
0
1
928
Adrien
JEAN PIERRE
0
1
929
Oceane
JEANDEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
930
Arnaud
JELINSKI
0
1
931
Charlotte
JEZEQUEL
0
1
932
Michael
JIACOMINI
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
933
Jonathan
JOHNS
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
934
Mathilde
JOLITON
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
935
Joris
JOSIA
TACTICAL NUTRITION
0
1
936
Julie
JOSSE
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
0
1
937
Sabine
JOUAN WAULTIER
0
1
938
Axel
JOUBERT
0
1
939
Philippe
JOUBERT
0
1
940
Cedric
JOUET
0
1
941
Anita
JOZIASSE
0
1
942
Giel
JOZIASSE
0
1
943
Florian
JUNQUA
0
1
944
Frederic
JUSTE
ACVALBONNE
0
1
945
Audrey
KACZMAREK
0
1
946
Nils
KAUFMANN
GOLIAZ
0
1
947
Omar
KEMMISSA
0
1
948
Titouan
KERGOZOU DE LA BOISSIERE
0
1
949
Tom
KERGOZOU DE LA BOISSIERE
0
1
950
Kylian
KERLEAU
0
1
951
Ludovic
KERLEAU
0
1
952
Jonathan
KESPITE
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
953
David
KETLER
0
1
954
Ichrak
KHALSI
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
955
Evan
KOFFMANN
0
1
956
Alexia
KOFMAN
0
1
957
Lisa
KOLMERSCHLAG
0
1
958
Ben
KOPPELOW
TEAM AWESOME
0
1
959
Chloe
KOSMAN
0
1
960
Anatolii
KOSTRYGIN
0
1
961
Susanne
KRAU
AC VIDAUBAN
0
1
962
Yannick
KRAU
AC VIDAUBAN
0
1
963
Irfane
KRAZDI
0
1
964
Magaly
KRIEF
0
1
965
Alexandre
KUHN
0
1
966
Laetitia
KURTZE
0
1
967
Alexandre
LA FONTAINE
0
1
968
Anthony
LA GRECA
0
1
969
Serge
LA MONICA
0
1
970
Guillaume
LABAT
0
1
971
Sebastien
LABBE
0
1
972
Marie
LABETOULE
0
1
973
Gauthier
LABORDE
TEAM RAID EDHEC
0
1
974
Francois
LABURTHE
0
1
975
Sylvain
LACAILLE
0
1
976
Thomas
LACAILLE
0
1
977
Theo
LACHAUX
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
978
Ludovic
LACHUER
ALLIANZ RIVIERA
0
1
979
Louise
LACOSTE
0
1
980
Juliette
LACROIX
0
1
981
Virginie
LACROIX
0
1
982
Nicolas
LAFON
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
983
Christophe
LAFORTUNE
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
0
1
984
Jean
LAGRIFFOUL
COURIR A SAUSSET
0
1
985
Alex
LAISSUS
0
1
986
Valerie
LAISSUS
0
1
987
Johanne
LAIZEAU
0
1
988
Alain
LAKCHAN
0
1
989
Nicolas
LALLEMANT
0
1
990
Mickael
LALLOUCHE
0
1
991
Jean Francois
LALOUETTE
0
1
992
Patricia
LALOUETTE
0
1
993
Laetitia
LAMBERT
0
1
994
Maud
LAMBERT
0
1
995
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
996
Nais
LAMI
0
1
997
Dominique
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
998
Sonia
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME
0
1
999
Laure
LAMURE
0
1
1000
Corentin
LANGUEPIN
TENNIS
0
1
1001
Sebastien
LANNIER
0
1
1002
Thibaut
LANOIS
0
1
1003
Hugo
LANTERI
AMSL LEVENS TRAIL
0
1
1004
Hugues
LANTUIT
0
1
1005
Jeremy
LANZA
0
1
1006
Antoine
LANZARONE
0
1
1007
Charlotte
LANZI BIRTWISLE
0
1
1008
Fabrice
LANZIANI
0
1
1009
Juliette
LAPIE
0
1
1010
Yohanna
LAROQUE
0
1
1011
Hugo
LARREDE
0
1
1012
Elvin
LAUGIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1013
Gilbert
LAUGIER
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1014
Maxime
LAUMIN
0
1
1015
Mael
LAUNAY
0
1
1016
Hector
LAURENT
0
1
1017
Quentin
LAURENT
0
1
1018
Chiara
LAURRE
0
1
1019
Thomas
LAVEDER
SOSPEL VTT
0
1
1020
Gautier
LE BIHAN
0
1
1021
Marie
LE BIHAN
0
1
1022
Paul
LE BIHAN
0
1
1023
Gregory
LE CARRE
0
1
1024
Corentin
LE FLOCH
0
1
1025
Julien
LE FRESNE
UC QUIMPERLOISE
0
1
1026
Camille
LE GAL
0
1
1027
Lilou
LE GALL
0
1
1028
Valentin
LE GALL
NCAA
0
1
1029
Serge
LE GOAS
0
1
1030
Charline
LE MAUX
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1031
Manuel
LE MESTR
0
1
1032
Daniel
LE MOAL
0
1
1033
Alain
LE NY
SC ORVAULT
0
1
1034
Jacquelin
LE POMELLEC
0
1
1035
Christele
LE ROUX
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1036
Louis
LE SOURD
0
1
1037
Jordan
LE TACON
0
1
1038
Camille
LE TREUST
0
1
1039
Quentin
LE VERDIER
0
1
1040
Emmanuel
LEBEL
0
1
1041
Nathalie
LEBLANC
0
1
1042
Nicolas
LEBOIS
0
1
1043
Kilian
LECACHEUR
BESANAON TRAIL RUNNING
0
1
1044
Vincent
LECAMUS
TEAM OTAVI
0
1
1045
Sebastien
LECHARDEUR
EP FAYENCE
0
1
1046
Maxime
LECLERC
CA PUGET
0
1
1047
Ondine
LECOMTE
0
1
1048
David
LECRES
0
1
1049
Martial
LEFEBVRE
0
1
1050
Marie Helene
LEFEVRE
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1051
Xavier
LEFEVRE
0
1
1052
Jean Philippe
LEFRANCOIS
0
1
1053
Sabine
LEFRANCOIS
OXYGENE BELBEUF
0
1
1054
Thibault
LEGEAY
0
1
1055
Aubin
LEGER
0
1
1056
Melaine
LEGLAND
0
1
1057
Silvain
LEGRAND
0
1
1058
Maxence
LEJEUNE
ECOLE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
1059
Michael
LEJEUNE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
1
1060
Romain
LELEU
0
1
1061
Felix
LELIEVRE
AMSL FREJUS
0
1
1062
Lucie
LEMAIRE
0
1
1063
Sophie
LEMAIRE
0
1
1064
Anouck
LEMAITRE
0
1
1065
Michael
LEMAITRE
0
1
1066
Jeremy
LEMEINGRE
0
1
1067
Christophe
LEMESLE
0
1
1068
Fabien
LEMOEL
0
1
1069
Philippe
LENOBLE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1070
Aymeric
LENOIR
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON
0
1
1071
Diego
LEON
0
1
1072
Elodie
LEON
0
1
1073
Christophe
LEONARD
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1074
Thomas
LEPILLEUR
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
1075
Aurelie
LEPLUS
0
1
1076
Pierre
LEPLUS
0
1
1077
Myriam
LEPVRIER
0
1
1078
Bernard
LEQUIN
0
1
1079
Laetitia
LEQUIN
0
1
1080
Valerie
LERAIS
0
1
1081
Anais
LEROUX
0
1
1082
Valentin
LEROUX
SLEA CRETEIL
1
1
1083
Arthur
LESAGE
0
1
1084
Louis
LESSATINI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1085
Clothilde
LETARD
0
1
1086
Clement
LETEXIER
0
1
1087
Celine
LEVESQUE
0
1
1088
Francois
LEVIVIER
LEVIVENVADROUILLE
0
1
1089
Samuel
LEWIS
0
1
1090
Emeline
LEYRELOUP
ECOLE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
1091
Severine
LIENHARDT
0
1
1092
Manon
LIGER
0
1
1093
Bruno
LIGONNIERE
0
1
1094
Jean Vincent
LILLAZ
AQUAVELO ESTEREL
0
1
1095
Annibale
LILLU
ORGANISATION RED PEPPER
0
1
1096
Guillaume
LION
0
1
1097
Bruno
LIONNE
0
1
1098
Fiona
LIVOLSI
0
1
1099
Francois
LLORET
0
1
1100
Eric
LLULL
0
1
1101
Isabelle
LO VASCO
0
1
1102
Jonathan
LO VASCO
0
1
1103
Nicolas
LOEVENBRUCK
0
1
1104
Christel
LOLI
0
1
1105
Gregory
LOLLIER
0
1
1106
Sylvie
LOMBARDO
0
1
1107
Vania
LOPES
0
1
1108
Marc
LOPEZ
0
1
1109
Delphine
LORACH
0
1
1110
Pierre
LORE
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
1
1111
Eric
LORENZI
0
1
1112
Melissa
LORENZI
0
1
1113
Thomas
LORENZI
0
1
1114
Tiffany
LORENZI
0
1
1115
Christian
LORGUE
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
1116
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME
0
1
1117
Ophelie
LOTIGIE
0
1
1118
Cedric
LOUBATIERES
0
1
1119
Moise
LOUISY LOUIS
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
1120
Meline
LOUP
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1121
Sylvain
LOURDEL
0
1
1122
Anne
LOZIER
CA2S
0
1
1123
Jerome
LUC
SESAM OUVRE TOI
0
1
1124
Danielle
LUCAS
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
0
1
1125
Romain
LUCAS
0
1
1126
Estelle
LUCHINI
0
1
1127
Hubert
LUCHINI
0
1
1128
Nicolas
LUCIANO
0
1
1129
Gael
LUCIEN
0
1
1130
Alexis
LUNEAU
CAP D AIL VTT
0
1
1131
Aurelia
LUONGO
AQUA4MOTION
0
1
1132
Camille
LUTMAN
0
1
1133
Adrien
MABILEAU
0
1
1134
Malo
MABIN
0
1
1135
Paul
MABIN
0
1
1136
Heidi
MACHICOANE
0
1
1137
Linda
MADOUI
0
1
1138
Marie
MAES
1
1
1139
Provost
MAGALY
0
1
1140
Florian
MAGER
0
1
1141
Flore
MAGNARD
0
1
1142
Morgane
MAGY
AS MONACO
0
1
1143
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
0
1
1144
Nicolas
MAILLOT
0
1
1145
Morgane
MAISONNEUVE
0
1
1146
Elisa
MAITRE
0
1
1147
Igor
MAKAREVICH
BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1148
Florent
MALAUSSENA
DYNAMIC TRAIL
0
1
1149
Bethan
MALE
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1150
Paul
MALECOT
0
1
1151
Jean Baptiste
MALFATTI
0
1
1152
Gilles
MALINELLI
0
1
1153
Philippe
MANESSE
0
1
1154
Gaelle
MANGIN
0
1
1155
Thierry
MANGONI
0
1
1156
Celine
MANNIC
0
1
1157
Laurent
MARABOTTI
0
1
1158
GaAtan
MARANELLI
0
1
1159
Paul
MARC
0
1
1160
Cindy
MARCAILLOU
AMSL LEVENS TRAIL
0
1
1161
Francesco
MARCANDALLI
AMADEUS
0
1
1162
Nicolas
MARCELLET
0
1
1163
Olivier
MARCHAND
KIN 201
0
1
1164
Cyril
MARCHANT
0
1
1165
Alexandre
MARCHEGAY
TEAM RAID EDHEC
0
1
1166
Benoit
MARCHIONE
0
1
1167
Florence
MARCHIONE
0
1
1168
Cecile
MARGATHE
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
0
1
1169
Florian
MARIAUD
0
1
1170
Bruno
MARIE
0
1
1171
Verstraete
MARIE CAROLINE
0
1
1172
Jonathan
MARIN
ACSFP
0
1
1173
Cristian
MARINESCU
0
1
1174
Dynamicítrail
MARION
DYNAMIC TRAIL
0
1
1175
Layla
MARJANE LEVY
NICE CAIĺīTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
1176
Gilberto
MARRO
0
1
1177
Yoann
MARSAN
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
1178
Beth
MARSHALL
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
0
1
1179
Benjamin
MARSIGLIA
0
1
1180
Cyril
MARTEL
ENTENTE PAYS DE FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
1181
Arnaud
MARTIN
0
1
1182
Axelle
MARTIN
NCAA
0
1
1183
Elodie
MARTIN
TEAM ANNOT
0
1
1184
Evan
MARTIN
0
1
1185
Guillaume
MARTIN
0
1
1186
Philippe
MARTIN
TEAM VIGNERONS VENTOUX
0
1
1187
Yannick
MARTIN
TEAM ANNOT
0
1
1188
Yoann
MARTINEAU
0
1
1189
Jules
MARTINET
0
1
1190
Romain
MARTINEZ
0
1
1191
Tanguy
MARTINEZ
0
1
1192
Sophie
MARTINS
0
1
1193
Tristan
MARTINS
TENNIS
0
1
1194
Emmanuelle
MASCARELLI
0
1
1195
Sabine
MASIA
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
1196
Filippo
MASSA
0
1
1197
Saloua
MASSAOUI
0
1
1198
Cecile
MASSART
0
1
1199
Daniel
MASSAT
AS MONACO
0
1
1200
Gilles
MASSE
0
1
1201
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1202
Valentin
MASSICARD
0
1
1203
Laetitia
MASSIES
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
0
1
1204
Alexandre
MATEI
0
1
1205
Clement
MATHIEU
0
1
1206
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1207
Bastien
MATTLER
0
1
1208
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1209
Florent
MAULAUSSA
0
1
1210
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
1211
Laurent
MAURIN
0
1
1212
Mathias
MAURIN
0
1
1213
Bruno
MAURY
0
1
1214
Raphael
MAUTIN
, FOOTBALL
0
1
1215
Dorothee
MAXIMILIEN
0
1
1216
Elie
MAZALREY
0
1
1217
Paul
MAZEAU
0
1
1218
Olivier
MAZEREAU
ASOA
0
1
1219
Raphael
MAZZOTTI
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
0
1
1220
Bogdan
MEDUNITSA
0
1
1221
Eric
MEIZEL
0
1
1222
Jean Jacques
MELAINE
0
1
1223
Julien
MELER
0
1
1224
Roland
MELIA
0
1
1225
Eric
MELIS
0
1
1226
Mikael
MENAND
0
1
1227
Cedric
MENARD
0
1
1228
Jade
MENETTRIER
0
1
1229
Nathalie
MENIEL
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
1230
Michael
MERCADO
0
1
1231
Nicolas
MERCIER
0
0
1
1232
Alice
MESSE
0
1
1233
Cyril
MESTRE
0
1
1234
Raphael
METELLI
0
1
1235
Christian
METRAL
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
1236
Marie Julie
METZ
0
1
1237
Cedric
MEUCCI
0
1
1238
Barbara
MEURANT
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
1239
Edwige
MEVEL
1
1
1240
Kevin
MEYER
0
1
1241
Marjorie
MEYER
0
1
1242
Franck
MICHAUD
0
1
1243
Francois
MICHAUDON
0
1
1244
Nicolas
MICHAUX
GUMS PARIS (AFFILIE FFCAM)
0
1
1245
Jean Charles
MIGLIORE
0
1
1246
Pierre
MIGNOLET
0
1
1247
Melanie
MILLIOT
0
1
1248
Francois
MILLO
0
1
1249
Jeremy
MILLO
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
0
1
1250
Alexandre
MILLOT
0
1
1251
Cedric
MINET
0
1
1252
Valentina
MINNITI
ASS PRO SAN PIETRO
0
1
1253
Vincent
MIOSSEC
0
1
1254
Thomas
MIRAGLIO
0
1
1255
Celine
MISSUD
0
1
1256
Cyril
MISSUD
0
1
1257
Pascal
MODENESE
0
1
1258
Anthony
MOLLIER
0
1
1259
Candy
MOLLIER
0
1
1260
Fabien
MOLMY
0
1
1261
Mathieu
MOMAL
0
1
1262
Stephanie
MONACO
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
1263
Hyacinhte
MONCERE
0
1
1264
Marco
MONTALBANO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1265
Nelson
MONTERO
0
1
1266
Bastien
MONTI
0
1
1267
Emmanuel
MONTI
0
1
1268
Ange Marie
MORANGE
LA SUARELLAISE
0
1
1269
Laurent
MOREAU
0
1
1270
Noe
MOREAU
0
1
1271
Olivier
MOREAU
TRISTARS
0
1
1272
Theo
MOREAU
AQUA4MOTION
0
1
1273
Richard
MOREIRA
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
1274
Benoit
MOREL
0
1
1275
Marie
MORELLI
0
1
1276
Jordan
MORIENA
0
1
1277
Antoine
MORIN
0
1
1278
Marceau
MORIN
0
1
1279
Yves Marie
MORIN
0
1
1280
Clara
MORINELLO
0
1
1281
Charles
MORIO
0
1
1282
Juliette
MORIO
0
1
1283
Yan
MORVAN
0
1
1284
Margaux
MOTREUL
0
1
1285
Maurian
MOULHI
0
1
1286
Marc
MOULIN
0
1
1287
Emmanuelle
MOULY
0
1
1288
Nicolas
MOUROT
TEAM PANETONE
0
1
1289
Quentin
MOUROT
1
1
1290
Francois
MOUSSEL
0
1
1291
Guy
MOUSSU
0
1
1292
Alexandre
MUGGEO
0
1
1293
Ekaterina
MUKHINA
0
1
1294
Alec
MULLER
0
1
1295
Charles
MULLER
0
1
1296
Frederic
MULLER
CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
0
1
1297
Jean Louis
MULLER
0
1
1298
Alexandre
MUNOZ
LE DUO DU CAP
0
1
1299
Marcelo
MUNOZ
0
1
1300
Tanguy
MURARD
RAID EDHEC
0
1
1301
Yann
MURZEAU
0
1
1302
Carole
MUSCAT
0
1
1303
Sauveur
MUSONE
0
1
1304
Sandrine
MUSSEAU
0
1
1305
Isabelle
MUSSO
0
1
1306
Henri
MUTSCHLER
BADMINTON
0
1
1307
Michael
MYARA
0
1
1308
Violette
NADOTTI
FTP
0
1
1309
Megane
NAEGELY
MEGANE NAEGELY
0
1
1310
Jean
NAPIERACZ
0
1
1311
Marina
NASSO
0
1
1312
Gilbert
NEGRO
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1313
Nadia
NEMRI
0
1
1314
Phuc
NGUYEN DANG
0
1
1315
Benjamin
NICOLLE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
1316
Nicolas
NIEL
AIX ATHLE CLUB
0
1
1317
Victor
NIELLY
0
1
1318
Adrien
NIRAVONG
0
1
1319
Jeremie
NIRAVONG
0
1
1320
Juliane
NIRAVONG
0
1
1321
Alexander
NITSCHEK
ERA ANTIBES
0
1
1322
Farzad
NOBAR
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
0
1
1323
Megane
NOMEL
0
1
1324
Stephane
NORET
SPCOCLACOLLESAINTPAUL
0
1
1325
Jean Clarence
NOSMAS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1326
Marie Helene
NOURRY
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1327
Pierre
NOUVIAN
0
1
1328
Adrien
NOVIEL
0
1
1329
Stephanie
NUCERA
DYNAMICíTRAIL
0
1
1330
Elodie
OBRADOS
TEAM ANNOT
0
1
1331
Enzo
ODDO
0
1
1332
Frederic
ODDO
0
1
1333
Herve
ODDOU
0
1
1334
Martino
OGGIANO
0
1
1335
Aline
OIOLI
0
1
1336
Jean Charles
OIOLI
0
1
1337
Julien
OJARD CHILLET
0
1
1338
Shonoshin
OKUCHI
0
1
1339
Roberto
OLIVIERI
0
1
1340
Fedor
OLKHOVSKYY
0
1
1341
Isabelle
OLLIER
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
1
1342
Jean Noel
OLPHAND
RUN N BINOUZE
0
1
1343
Alexandre
ORENGO
0
1
1344
Audrey
ORGERET
AMSL TRAIL
0
1
1345
Alessandro
ORLANDI
I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE
0
1
1346
Stephane
ORLANDO
SCHNEIDER
0
1
1347
Calypso
ORLER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NICE MERCANTOUR
0
1
1348
Gautier
ORMANCEY
0
1
1349
Amandine
OSSWALD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
1350
Stephane
OUVRIER
0
1
1351
Philippe
PACAULT
OCT55
0
1
1352
Philippe
PACE
0
1
1353
Jean Michel
PACESCHI
0
1
1354
Charles Arthur
PACTON
0
1
1355
Veronique
PAGANO TCHEN FO
COURIR AU ROVE
0
1
1356
Erika
PAGLIARANI
0
1
1357
Thomas
PAGLIARDINI
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1358
Max
PAGNI
0
1
1359
Benoit
PAILLET
SO TRAIL LYON
0
1
1360
Lucien
PAITIER
GSEM
0
1
1361
Paolo
PALLANCA
ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
0
1
1362
Thelma
PANAIOTIS
0
1
1363
Serge
PANNEQUIN
0
1
1364
Tareva
PAOAAFAITE
0
1
1365
Elsa
PAOLINO
0
1
1366
Bruno
PAPA
0
1
1367
Clement
PARDI
0
1
1368
Manuel
PARIENTE
0
1
1369
Christian
PASIN
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
0
1
1370
Aldric
PASQUET
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
1371
Margaux
PASSERI
1
1
1372
Joane
PAULINI
0
1
1373
Matt
PAYANY
0
1
1374
Yann
PAYEN
NISSA TRIATHLON
0
1
1375
Alexandre
PAYET
0
1
1376
Ludovic
PAYET
0
1
1377
Mickael
PAYRAUD
0
1
1378
Deborah
PAYROUSE
0
1
1379
Romain
PEAN
0
1
1380
Caroline
PEFFREDO
0
1
1381
Yago
PEGO
0
1
1382
Berengere
PEILLON
0
1
1383
Sebastien
PEIRANI
0
1
1384
Stephane
PELISSERO
0
1
1385
Fabien
PELLEGRIN
0
1
1386
Jean Marie
PELLEGRINO
0
1
1387
Karen
PEPPER
0
1
1388
Ramon
PEREIRA
0
1
1389
Marc
PERESSE
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
1390
Enzo
PEREZ
TRIBE PYRENEE GRAVITY
0
1
1391
Florian
PEREZ
0
1
1392
Aurelien
PERFETTO
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
1393
Arthur
PERIN
0
1
1394
Remi
PERINI
0
1
1395
Jules
PEROCHEAU
0
1
1396
Mathys
PEROUSE
RAID EDHEC
0
1
1397
Emilien
PERRAUDEAU
POLYTECH NICE
0
1
1398
Pierrick
PERRIN
0
1
1399
Laetitia
PERROT
AMADEUS
0
1
1400
Bruno
PERTANT
0
1
1401
Frederic
PESCE
0
1
1402
Clara
PETIT
0
1
1403
Eric
PETIT
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
0
1
1404
Flavian
PETIT
0
1
1405
Flavien
PETIT
0
1
1406
Jean Luc
PETIT
0
1
1407
Renaud
PETIT
0
1
1408
Louis
PETITJEAN
0
1
1409
Regis
PETITJEAN
0
1
1410
Loick
PEYRAN SANS
TEAM RAID EDHEC
0
1
1411
Clement
PEYRET
0
1
1412
Julien
PEYSSON
0
1
1413
Maxime
PHILIPPE
0
1
1414
Nicolas
PICCIONE
0
1
1415
Elodie
PICHE
0
1
1416
Christophe
PICOT
0
1
1417
Marine
PIERRE
0
1
1418
Simon
PIERRON
LES NORDISTES DU SUD
0
1
1419
Xavier
PIETRA
0
1
1420
Emmanuel
PIGOUT
0
1
1421
Emeline
PILARSKI
0
1
1422
Nicolas
PILLOSIO
0
1
1423
Andreas
PILZ
0
1
1424
Christian
PIN
0
1
1425
Cyrille
PIN
0
1
1426
Mickeal
PIN
0
1
1427
Alexandre
PINAR
COURIR A SAUSSET
0
1
1428
Marie
PINARD
0
1
1429
Vincent
PINGARD
0
1
1430
Valentine
PIRAS
0
1
1431
Eva
PIRES
0
1
1432
Gregory
PIRLO
0
1
1433
Guillaume
PISSEMBON
0
1
1434
Christian
PISTORIUS
0
1
1435
Thomas
PITUELLO
0
1
1436
Marie
PLATZER
0
1
1437
Gaelle
PLENT
0
1
1438
Theo
PLIYA
0
1
1439
Axel
PLOCKYN
POLYTECH NICE
0
1
1440
Jean Philippe
POGGI
0
1
1441
Kylian
POGGI
0
1
1442
Beranger
POIRIER
0
1
1443
Delphine
POIROT
RACING MULTI ATHLON
0
1
1444
Loic
POIX
0
1
1445
Angelo
POLIMENI
0
1
1446
Fabien
POLVERELLI
0
1
1447
Ewan
POMARES
LES PIEKASSES
0
1
1448
David
POMPAIRAC
ASL THALES
0
1
1449
Pascal
PONSET
0
1
1450
Jean Michel
PORCEL
0
1
1451
Antonin
PORTA
0
1
1452
Christophe
PORTALIER
0
1
1453
Romain
PORTAY
TERRE DE RUNNING ANTHY
0
1
1454
Flore
POSTEL VINAY
0
0
1
1455
Max
POUPA
0
1
1456
Michel
POUPION
0
1
1457
Manon
POYARD
0
1
1458
Tanguy
PRADEL
0
1
1459
Loic
PREGHENELLA
0
1
1460
Guylain
PRETESEILLE
0
1
1461
Adrien
PRIEUR HAUSTRATE
VILLENEUVE LOUBET FOOTBALL
0
1
1462
Pierre
PRIGENT
, PARIS JEAN BOUIN HOCKEY
0
1
1463
Cyril
PRIOUX
0
1
1464
Jean Baptiste
PRIVAT
0
1
1465
Romain
PROVENCAL
0
1
1466
Serge
PUDDU
TRIATHLON
0
1
1467
Francois
PUJOL
0
1
1468
Frederic
PY
0
1
1469
Ludovic
QUENET
0
1
1470
Tristan
QUIROS
US CAGNES
0
1
1471
Arthur
RACAUD
VINCI
0
1
1472
Philippe
RACINE
0
1
1473
Aurelie
RAEPPEL
0
1
1474
Maeva
RAFFA
0
1
1475
Axelle
RAGONNEAU
TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN
0
1
1476
Olivier
RAHAL
0
1
1477
Jerome
RAIBAUT
0
1
1478
Geraldine
RAINAUT
0
1
1479
Henri Claude
RAMARA
0
1
1480
Ludovic
RAMAUGE
0
1
1481
Charlotte
RAMIREZ
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1482
Jean Christophe
RANCELANT
0
1
1483
Miisa
RANTALA
0
1
1484
Emilie
RAOUL
1
1
1485
Julien
RAPONI
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
0
1
1486
Jocelyne
RAPP
0
1
1487
Thibault
RAQUIN
0
1
1488
Fabien
RASCHIOTTO
0
1
1489
Valiha
RASOLO
1
1
1490
Benjamin
RATHELOT
0
1
1491
Gerald
RAVANEL
LA CHATVOYARDE
0
1
1492
Daniel
RAVEL PARRA
0
1
1493
Clem
RAVION
0
1
1494
Nicolas
RAYBAUD
TEAM ORGANICOACH XTERRA
0
1
1495
Mathias
RAYMOND
0
1
1496
Morgan
RAYMOND
0
1
1497
Jean Francois
RAYNAUD
0
1
1498
Laurent
REBISCHUNG
0
1
1499
Jean Marc
REBUFFEL
0
1
1500
Thomas
RECH
0
1
1501
Julien
RECHARD
0
1
1502
Ludovic
REGLER
0
1
1503
Alain
REGNAULT
ACSFP
0
1
1504
Philippe
REMOND
AC CANNES
0
1
1505
Nicolas
RENARD
1
1
1506
Lionel
RENARD LUNATTI
0
1
1507
Caroline
RENAULT
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
1508
Cassandre
RENAULT
0
1
1509
Lucas
RENAULT
0
1
1510
Quentin
RENAULT
0
1
1511
Theo
RENAULT
0
1
1512
Valentin
RENAUX
0
1
1513
Maveryck
RENOULEAUD
0
1
1514
Theo
RENOUX
0
1
1515
David
RESCOURIO
0
1
1516
Catherine
RETTIEN
0
1
1517
Arnaud
REVEL
0
1
1518
Hugo
REVILLARD
0
1
1519
Nicolas
REYMOND
0
1
1520
Corto
REYMONENQ
0
1
1521
Stephanie
REYNAUD
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
1
1522
Michel
RIALLANT
0
1
1523
Caroline
RIBAS
AQUA4MOTION
0
1
1524
Clementine
RIBEIRO
0
1
1525
Sandra
RIBIeRE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1526
Jean Charles
RICHIER
MENTON MARATHON
1
1
1527
Laurent
RICORD
0
1
1528
Cyril
RIGAUD
0
1
1529
Sylvain
RIGAUD
0
1
1530
Vincent
RIGAUDIERE
AL ECHIROLLES
0
1
1531
Laurent
RIGO
0
1
1532
Nathan
RISPAL
0
1
1533
Charles
RIVES
0
1
1534
Muriel
ROBBE
0
1
1535
Camille
ROBERT
0
1
1536
Nicolas
ROBERT
0
1
1537
Jean Pierre
ROBIN
0
1
1538
Marcel
ROBINET
0
1
1539
Maxime
ROBINET
0
1
1540
Thomas
ROBINET
0
1
1541
Alex
ROBINI
0
1
1542
Fabien
ROBINI
0
1
1543
Nicholas
ROCHE
1
1
1544
Marie Astrid
RODRIGUEZ COYON
0
1
1545
Victor
ROETHINGER
0
1
1546
Adriana
ROGOWSKA
0
1
1547
Mateusz
ROGOZINSKI
0
0
1
1548
Thibaut
ROLANT
BATICONCEPT
0
1
1549
Francois
ROMAIN LAROCHE
0
1
1550
Rodrigue
ROMER
0
1
1551
Vanessa
RONCHAUD
0
1
1552
Pierre Jean
ROPERO
0
1
1553
Philippe
ROSSELET
1
1
1554
Frederic
ROSSI
DOMINICAINE A
0
1
1555
Vincent
ROSSOTTI
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
0
1
1556
Alexia
ROUCHOUSE
0
1
1557
Theo
ROUE LECUYER
0
1
1558
Thomas
ROUGER
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
1559
Cyril
ROULLET
0
1
1560
Charlotte
ROUQUETTE
0
1
1561
Gregory
ROUS
0
1
1562
Paul
ROUSSEAU
0
1
1563
Vincent
ROUSSET
0
1
1564
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1565
Serge
ROUX
0
1
1566
Sylvie
ROUX
0
1
1567
Christine
ROVERA
1
1
1568
Fabien
ROVERA
0
1
1569
Guillaume
ROYER
0
1
1570
Bianca
RUFFOLO
0
1
1571
Fabien
RUGGERI
LA SUARELLAISE
0
1
1572
Laureline
RUGO
0
1
1573
Kevin
RUSSELL
0
1
1574
Stephanie
RUYSSEN
0
1
1575
Benjamin
SACCENTI
0
1
1576
Paul
SACLE
0
1
1577
Franck
SAFFIOTI
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
1578
Iulian
SAFTA
0
1
1579
Maggy
SAGET
0
1
1580
Youssef
SAHRAOUI
0
1
1581
Marwane
SAICH
0
1
1582
Yoan
SAINT GERMAIN
0
1
1583
Antoine
SAISON
0
1
1584
Mircea
SALAJAN
AMADEUS
0
1
1585
Sissia
SALLES
0
1
1586
Raphael
SALVATORE
0
1
1587
Bertrand
SAMSON
0
1
1588
Valentin
SAMZUN
0
1
1589
Delphine
SAN FILIPPO
0
1
1590
Florian
SANCHEZ
0
1
1591
Raphael
SANTONI
0
1
1592
Cecile
SAP
0
1
1593
Emmanuel
SAPIN
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1594
Danilo
SAPPIA
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
0
1
1595
Remy
SARKIS
0
1
1596
Juliane
SAUCOURT
0
1
1597
Caroline
SAUNIER
0
1
1598
Jeremy
SAUVAGE
0
1
1599
Gilles
SAUZEAUD
0
1
1600
Herve
SAVARY
0
1
1601
Sami
SAYAD
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
0
1
1602
Stephanie
SCARLATTI MICHAUD
0
1
1603
Antoine
SCELLE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
1604
Pierre
SCHEGG
0
1
1605
Antoine
SCHELLENBERG
0
1
1606
Hugo
SCHIAZZA
0
1
1607
Caroline
SCHIBLER
0
1
1608
Katie
SCHIDE
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
0
1
1609
Herve
SCHIMMERLING
0
1
1610
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
1611
Florent
SCHOROTH
0
1
1612
Pascal
SCHVARTZ
0
1
1613
Pierre
SCHWARTZ
0
0
1
1614
Eric
SCHWRDA
TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON
0
1
1615
Berangere
SCHWRDA DECOUT
0
1
1616
Christophe
SCOFFIER
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
1617
Francois
SCOFFIER
0
1
1618
Olivier
SCOTTO DI CARLO
FOULEE DE GREASQUE
0
1
1619
Marco
SECHI
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
1620
Antoine
SEEGMULLER
0
1
1621
Mathilde
SEGALEN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
1622
Philippe
SEGARICCI
0
1
1623
Jonathan
SENANT
0
1
1624
Antoine
SERAY
0
1
1625
Camille
SERE
0
1
1626
Hugo
SERVANT
0
1
1627
Davide
SERVETTO
0
1
1628
Jean Philippe
SGOLMIN
0
1
1629
Antoine
SICARD
0
1
1630
Alexandre
SIGNORET
0
1
1631
Gregoire
SIMON
0
1
1632
Pierre
SIMON
0
1
1633
Vincent
SIMON
TEAM PAILLASOUS
0
1
1634
Julien
SIMON DE KERGUNIC
0
1
1635
Julien
SIMONOT
CYCLES 963
0
1
1636
Olivier
SITJAS
0
1
1637
Bala, Jean Francois
SIVAGNANAM
0
1
1638
Luke
SKINNER
0
1
1639
Maxime
SKRZYPCZAK
VINCI
0
1
1640
Valentina
SLOBODENIUK
0
1
1641
Laurent
SOFFIATI
0
1
1642
Jean Christophe
SOIN
FRENCH BAROUDEUR
0
1
1643
Aurelien
SOITEL
0
1
1644
Oliviers
SOLANS
0
1
1645
Matthieu
SOLE
0
1
1646
Ketty
SOLITO
0
1
1647
Max
SORIANO
0
1
1648
Arnault
SOULABAILLE
MOUILLERONDE RUNNING
1
1
1649
Vincent
SOULET
LONGOTRA!L
0
1
1650
Coralie
SOUPLET
TSN 83
0
1
1651
Miguel
SOYER
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
1652
Frederic
SPANO
0
1
1653
Bruno
SPIELMANN
GRASSE A NEW-YORK
0
1
1654
Franck
SPIZZIRRI
LUTADORS FULL CONTACT
0
1
1655
Florian
SPOHN
0
1
1656
Elena
STANCIU
0
1
1657
Laurent
STAUFFER
MILA RHEINTAL
0
1
1658
Michiel
STEENSELS
2800
0
1
1659
Justine
STEVENET
0
1
1660
Alecsa
STEWART
0
1
1661
Francoise
STOREY
0
1
1662
Arnaud
STRINA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1663
Adrien
STRUTYNSKI
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CANNES
0
1
1664
Loic
SULTAN
0
1
1665
Marc
SURBLED
COURIR AU ROVE
0
1
1666
Kacper
SURDY
0
1
1667
Mathilde
SUTRA
TIGNET COURSE A PIED
0
1
1668
Massart
SWAN
0
1
1669
Vincent
TACHOT
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
0
1
1670
Patrick
TAINE
0
1
1671
Clara
TALBOT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1672
Fabien
TALON
0
1
1673
Marion
TANCOGNE
0
1
1674
Gilles
TARABLE
0
1
1675
Julien
TARDEIL
0
1
1676
Damien
TARDIEU
0
1
1677
Leny
TASSI
0
1
1678
Vincent
TASSIAUX
K RAID ARDENNES
0
1
1679
Matteo
TAVELLA
0
1
1680
Lamyae
TAYEB
0
1
1681
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
0
1
1682
Joel
TECK
0
1
1683
Cedric
TEDESCO
NCAA
0
1
1684
Clemence
TEDESCO
AMSLF FREJUS
0
1
1685
Anne
TEISSIER
0
1
1686
Lari
TEMMAR
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
1
1
1687
Fabien
TERIBAT
0
1
1688
Giancarlo
TERZI DI BERGAMO
0
1
1689
Fiancarlo
TERZIDI BERNADO
0
1
1690
Brice
TESSIER
0
1
1691
Remi
TEYSSIER
0
1
1692
David
THEISS
SPORT EVENTS 08
0
1
1693
Alexandre
THEISSEN
0
1
1694
Faustine
THELLIER
0
1
1695
Yan
THIBAULT
0
1
1696
Maxime
THIZON
0
1
1697
Quero
THOMAS
0
1
1698
Sylvie
THOMAS
0
1
1699
Alexandre
THOMEL
VELO CLUB DE BREIL
0
1
1700
Christophe
TIERAN
0
1
1701
Hugo
TISSERANT
RUGBY
0
1
1702
Baptiste
TISSOT
0
1
1703
Florian
TISSOT
0
1
1704
Frederic
TODESCHINI
0
1
1705
Marc
TOESCA
0
1
1706
Morgan
TOMMY MARTIN
0
1
1707
Ethan
TORT
RAID EDHEC
0
1
1708
Alexandre
TOSELLO
0
1
1709
Chris
TOSELLO
0
1
1710
Maxime
TOULAULT
0
1
1711
Hector
TOULEMONDE
0
1
1712
Christophe
TOUSCH
0
1
1713
Corinne
TOUSCH
0
1
1714
Thibault
TRAN
0
1
1715
Julien
TRAP
ACSFP
0
1
1716
Theo
TRAPP
RAID EDHEC
0
1
1717
Lucie
TRICOIRE
0
1
1718
Victor
TRIMARCO
0
1
1719
David
TRISCORNIA
AMADEUS
0
1
1720
Frederic
TRUC
TENDE SPORT NATURE
0
1
1721
Lucas
TRUCHOT
0
1
1722
Yoann
TRUCHOT
0
1
1723
Davy
TRUFFAUT
0
1
1724
Roland
TURBLIN
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
1
1
1725
Cedric
TURCO
0
1
1726
Damien
TURPIN
0
1
1727
Antoine
TURREL
CT SPORT
0
1
1728
Jean Renaud
TURRIERE
0
1
1729
Ludovic
URAS
0
1
1730
Mika
URBAUER
0
1
1731
Lucie
URRUTY
0
1
1732
Jordan
URSULET
0
1
1733
Florian
VACHEZ
0
1
1734
Jules
VAINGNEDROYE
0
1
1735
Franck
VAISSIERES
0
1
1736
Maxime
VALABREGUE
TEAM SWIMRUN THE RIVIERA
0
1
1737
Gislain
VALDISSERRI
0
1
1738
Cedric
VALEMBOIS
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
1739
Ludovic
VALENTIN
0
1
1740
Descormiers
VALENTINA
1
1