<< Les outils
Trail du soleil Levens court 16 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - SCRATCH H >> - SCRATCH F >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6F >> - M6H >> - M7F >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Benoit
GALLI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
01:24:05
2
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
01:24:05
3
Jeremy
MILLO
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
SEH
01:28:31
4
Lucas
FURET
SF TRIATHLON
SEH
01:29:29
5
Benjamin
SACCENTI
SEH
01:31:01
6
Yan
BOUR
M2H
01:33:01
7
Arthur
MOURGUES
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
ESH
01:35:44
8
Baptiste
BONHOMME
TEAM BAF
SEH
01:36:03
9
Laurent
BEGUE
SEH
01:36:52
10
Killian
DESBIENS
SEH
01:37:33
11
Cyril
RIGAUD
M1H
01:38:08
12
Vivien
SEILLER
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
SEH
01:38:51
13
Frederic
TODESCHINI
M3H
01:40:24
14
Alexis
VINCENT
SEH
01:41:24
15
Remi
LANDRA
M0H
01:41:56
16
Guillaume
ARFUSO
LONGO TRAIL
SEH
01:42:52
17
Stephan
BARBIERA
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M4H
01:43:06
18
Tristan
VALMY
DYNAMIC TRAIL
SEH
01:43:14
19
Louis Marie
DUFRAIGNE
SEH
01:43:32
20
Fabien
DAVY
SEH
01:43:42
21
Franck
SPIZZIRRI
LUTADORS FULL CONTACT
M1H
01:44:03
22
Xavier
GARCIA
RUN TRAIL & PERF
M1H
01:45:26
23
Julien
LE FRESNE
UC QUIMPERLOISE
SEH
01:45:33
24
Alexandre
JACOMET
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
ESH
01:46:16
25
Bastien
MATTLER
SEH
01:47:04
26
Anthony
BIZIEN SALAUN
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M0H
01:47:18
27
Theo
TRAPP
RAID EDHEC
SEH
01:48:21
28
Alexander
NITSCHEK
ERA ANTIBES
M1H
01:48:23
29
Maxence
LEJEUNE
ECOLE TRAIL ANTIBES
SEH
01:48:50
30
Baptiste
GUILLOU
SEH
01:48:51
31
Nils
BOULANGER
SEH
01:49:06
32
Vincent
MIOSSEC
SEH
01:49:20
33
Kevin
DEJOIE
AS MONACO
SEH
01:50:14
34
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M3H
01:50:30
35
Dimitri
DAVID
SEH
01:51:19
36
Matthieu
VANDAMME
SEH
01:51:57
37
Axelle
RAGONNEAU
TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN
SEF
01:52:02
38
Marwane
SAICH
SEH
01:52:03
39
Benoit
CHOPIN
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
M2H
01:52:11
40
Aymeric
LENOIR
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON
M0H
01:52:38
41
Moise
LOUISY LOUIS
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
M2H
01:52:42
42
Flore
MAGNARD
SEF
01:52:42
43
Maxime
FABRE
SEH
01:53:03
44
Hugo
TISSERANT
RUGBY
SEH
01:53:34
45
Victor
NIELLY
SEH
01:53:42
46
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M4H
01:54:35
47
Axel
JOUBERT
SEH
01:54:46
48
David
CHABAL
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
M1H
01:55:10
49
Theo
DELAHAYE
M1H
01:55:14
50
Guillaume
VENTAJA
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M2H
01:55:22
51
Quentin
LE VERDIER
SEH
01:55:39
52
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
01:55:49
53
Julius
HOLMERTZ
SEH
01:56:10
54
Antoine
MORIN
SEH
01:56:15
55
Marceau
MORIN
SEH
01:57:09
56
Nicolas
MICHAUX
GUMS PARIS (AFFILIE FFCAM)
SEH
01:57:26
57
Lionel
GAILLARD
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
M0H
01:57:42
58
Gael
GELINEAU
M2H
01:58:13
59
Hyacinhte
MONCERE
SEH
01:58:19
60
Johan
PAVIE
NICE COTE DíAZUR ATHLETISME
M2H
01:58:28
61
Angelo
GONSAL
SEH
01:58:30
62
Franck
JOER
M5H
01:58:35
63
Clement
PEYRET
SEH
01:58:42
64
Pierre
LEPLUS
M2H
01:58:50
65
Camille
ROBERT
SEH
01:59:01
66
Marie
GALLO
M0F
01:59:30
67
Bernard
LEQUIN
M6H
02:00:12
68
Piotr
DLUGOSZ
M0H
02:00:40
69
Mathieu
VIGLINO
TEAM ANNOT
SEH
02:00:47
70
Michael
JIACOMINI
LONGO TRAIL
M1H
02:00:53
71
Geoffrey
GARACCIO
M0H
02:01:06
72
Jean
GUILLOT
TRIATHLON
M3H
02:01:07
73
Laurie
MORENO
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
SEF
02:01:10
74
Theo
RENAULT
SEH
02:01:16
75
Tanguy
MARTINEZ
SEH
02:02:29
76
Romain
GONON
SEH
02:02:55
77
Karel
BOYER
TENNIS
M0H
02:03:02
78
Marc
LOPEZ
M0H
02:03:04
79
Lea
GERBRON
FOOTBALL
SEF
02:03:57
80
Marin
BLANCHARD MULLER
SEH
02:04:00
81
Elie
MAZALREY
ESH
02:04:01
82
Matthieu
BERNAT
SEH
02:04:07
83
Theophile
BLONDEL
SEH
02:04:09
84
Loris
CURTIL
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
SEH
02:04:18
85
Nicolas
BONNET
M2H
02:04:21
86
Remi
LOUVAT
SEH
02:04:23
87
Cedric
TEDESCO
NCAA
M2H
02:04:39
88
Samia
STITI
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
M1F
02:04:40
89
Marie
PINARD
SEF
02:04:53
90
Ludovic
PAYET
SEH
02:05:18
91
Jules
PECQUENARD
CAVIGAL NICE
JUH
02:05:37
92
Maxime
BOTTAU
SEH
02:05:39
93
Christophe
VOLPINI
ASPTT NICE COTE DíAZUR
M1H
02:05:54
94
Nicolas
LALLEMANT
SEH
02:06:30
95
Sebastien
PRIGENT
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
M2H
02:06:44
96
Camille
LUTMAN
SEF
02:06:54
97
Jamil
EL RIACHI
GSEM
SEH
02:06:58
98
Mathieu
FAYS
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M1H
02:07:10
99
Hamid
BOUSTANIFAR
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
M1H
02:07:20
100
Martino
OGGIANO
SEH
02:07:25
101
Nicolas
GRAVELEAU
SEH
02:07:31
102
Guillaume
PROUST
M0H
02:07:33
103
Christophe
BOULET
M1H
02:07:39
104
Sebastien
BILLY
CLUB ALPIN NICE MERCANTOUR
M1H
02:07:52
105
Morgane
MAGY
AS MONACO
M0F
02:07:54
106
Axelle
MARTIN
NCAA
SEF
02:08:10
107
Gaetan
GAUBERT
LONGO TRAIL
M0H
02:08:11
108
Julien
JEAN
M0H
02:08:18
109
Clement
LETEXIER
SEH
02:08:27
110
Gregory
LOLLIER
M1H
02:08:29
111
Damien
GREUSARD
SEH
02:08:47
112
Mathieu
MOMAL
M1H
02:09:06
113
Adrien
STRUTYNSKI
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CANNES
M0H
02:09:06
114
Gilles
MALINELLI
M4H
02:09:10
115
Camille
VERDAN
SEF
02:09:11
116
Marion
TANCOGNE
SEF
02:09:46
117
Fabrice
HAY
CLUB TRIALP06 LEVENS
M3H
02:10:01
118
Jocelin
GUILLAUME
SEH
02:10:26
119
Antoine
GLICENSTEIN
SEH
02:10:35
120
Marlene
GOLDMAN
TRIATHLON GSEM
SEF
02:10:37
121
Adrien
PRIEUR HAUSTRATE
VILLENEUVE LOUBET FOOTBALL
SEH
02:10:37
122
Maggy
SAGET
M2F
02:10:42
123
Daniel
LE MOAL
M3H
02:10:51
124
Noe
CERUTTI
ESH
02:11:04
125
Guylain
PRETESEILLE
M3H
02:11:11
126
Matt
PAYANY
ESH
02:11:41
127
Elias
ABDELATIF
SEH
02:11:45
128
Theo
PLIYA
SEH
02:12:12
129
Maxime
JACQZ
ESH
02:12:34
130
Jules
VAINGNEDROYE
SEH
02:13:02
131
Jade
MENETTRIER
ESF
02:13:04
132
Arnaud
CHAUDRUC
M2H
02:13:12
133
Charly
COUVREUR
ECOLE DU TRAIL ANTIBES
SEH
02:13:21
134
Maxime
CHOSSET
DYNAMICíTRAIL
ESH
02:13:25
135
Antoine
SICARD
M1H
02:13:39
136
Corentin
DIGANI BAS
SEH
02:13:45
137
Stacy
GRAC
TEAM ANNOT
SEF
02:13:47
138
Christophe
DANTCIKIAN
M3H
02:13:52
139
Pierre
SIMON
SEH
02:14:10
140
Arthur
BERTRAND
SEH
02:14:33
141
Aurore
CHAMPOUSSIN
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
SEF
02:15:02
142
Severine
BRAY
FTP
SEF
02:15:06
143
Ghislain
DOSOGNE
M2H
02:15:17
144
Thomas
MACABREY
SEH
02:15:21
145
Thibault
TRAN
SEH
02:15:52
146
Damien
GAUTIER
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
M2H
02:16:01
147
Cindy
MARCAILLOU
AMSL LEVENS TRAIL
SEF
02:16:05
148
Manon
LIGER
SEF
02:16:17
149
Tristan
GUILLOT
SEH
02:16:18
150
Laura
VIGLINO
TEAM ANNOT
SEF
02:16:26
151
Thibault
DELGRANGE
TEAM PARCOUZ
SEH
02:16:52
152
Regis
PETITJEAN
M4H
02:17:11
153
Filippo
MASSA
M1H
02:17:16
154
Maximin
DE BUTLER
SEH
02:17:31
155
Lucas
CLAVEAU
SEH
02:17:34
156
Raphael
MAUTIN
, FOOTBALL
ESH
02:17:39
157
Paul
GUENY
SEH
02:17:40
158
Jose
DALMASSO
M1H
02:17:56
159
Corentin
LANGUEPIN
TENNIS
SEH
02:17:58
160
Antoine
SCHELLENBERG
ESH
02:17:59
161
Karine
BRISCHEN
ERA TRAIL
M2F
02:18:12
162
Laurent
BOUSSON
M1H
02:18:20
163
Elise
HESS RAPP
AMADEUS
M1F
02:18:25
164
Elsa
PAOLINO
M0F
02:18:31
165
Elodie
MARTIN
TEAM ANNOT
M0F
02:18:34
166
Anatolii
KOSTRYGIN
SEH
02:18:50
167
Nadezhda
SOLOVEVA
AS MONACO
M0F
02:18:54
168
Alexis
DAVID
VOILE
SEH
02:19:02
169
Thibault
LEGEAY
SEH
02:19:28
170
Emma
DRATCH
SEF
02:19:37
171
Lola
FRANCOIS
SEF
02:20:11
172
Marie
LE BIHAN
SEF
02:20:30
173
Lysandre
BLANCKEMAN
AMSL TRAIL
M1F
02:20:42
174
Bala, Jean Francois
SIVAGNANAM
M4H
02:20:49
175
Stephane
OUVRIER
M3H
02:20:59
176
Alexandre
GERMAIN
SEH
02:21:10
177
Sami
SAYAD
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
SEH
02:21:30
178
Arthur
LESAGE
SEH
02:21:44
179
Lucie
TRICOIRE
SEF
02:21:59
180
Regis
AMBLARD
M0H
02:22:29
181
Hugo
DRIEUX
ESH
02:22:35
182
Edouard
COLLINS
ESH
02:22:37
183
Julie
JOSSE
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
SEF
02:23:15
184
Josephine
CAZBA
SEF
02:23:36
185
Kevin
VANDERNOTTE
M0H
02:23:43
186
Heidi
MACHICOANE
ESF
02:23:46
187
Lisa
BUREL
SEF
02:23:46
188
Charles Antoine
SCIGACZ
M1H
02:23:56
189
Laurent
DEVILLE
M3H
02:24:04
190
Alexandre
ULLERN
M2H
02:24:15
191
Alex
VIDAL
ESH
02:24:23
192
Serge
PUDDU
TRIATHLON
M5H
02:24:25
193
Lenny
BILL
AMADEUS
SEH
02:24:30
194
Bruno
PAPA
M0H
02:24:41
195
Sebastien
LIOGIER
M1H
02:24:44
196
Nicolas
BARON
M1H
02:24:49
197
Mathieu
BETTENDORF
M0H
02:24:52
198
Jordan
LE TACON
SEH
02:25:10
199
Aymeric
LEGRAND
M2H
02:25:53
200
Sarah
BARET
ESF
02:26:11
201
Laurent
KOBYLECKI
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
02:26:48
202
Sandra
GRIFFON
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON
SEF
02:27:24
203
Nassim
ZANE
SEH
02:27:35
204
Frederic
MULLER
CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
M0H
02:27:37
205
Stephanie
TARRES
M3F
02:27:41
206
Serge
CONSAVELA
M3H
02:27:49
207
Tiffany
BURDZY
LONGOTRAIL
M0F
02:27:53
208
Emmanuel
MONTI
M1H
02:28:22
209
Dimitri
ZAPLOTNY
M3H
02:28:30
210
Mohamed
BENAISSA
LONGO TRAIL
M2H
02:28:41
211
Florence
MARCHIONE
M1F
02:29:24
212
Elodie
OBRADOS
TEAM ANNOT
M1F
02:29:29
213
Alexandre
VINCENT
ESH
02:29:37
214
Fabienne
BERNARD
M2F
02:30:01
215
Camille
LE TREUST
SEF
02:30:07
216
Rapahel
SELVES
M0H
02:30:11
217
Barbara
DELATTRE
M3F
02:30:44
218
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
M6H
02:31:28
219
Antonin
PORTA
SEH
02:32:14
220
Clemence
DUNYS
SEF
02:33:02
221
Anna
BOUGHALEM SALIER
ESF
02:33:07
222
Romain
HORNOY
SEH
02:33:20
223
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME
M1F
02:33:34
224
Pierre
SCHEGG
SEH
02:33:37
225
Frederic
SPANO
M4H
02:33:54
226
Stephane
DESFORGES
M4H
02:33:56
227
Eugenie
BLONDEL
SEF
02:33:57
228
Heloise
BARTHEZ
SEF
02:33:57
229
Juliette
LACROIX
SEF
02:33:58
230
Nicolas
MARCELLET
SEH
02:33:58
231
Loic
HOSTIN
M0H
02:34:15
232
Isabelle
KESLAIR
M2F
02:34:18
233
Joris
FARAUD
JUH
02:34:31
234
Justine
GARCIA
SEF
02:34:34
235
Patrice
AUBERT
M3H
02:34:37
236
Maxence
FAVE
SEH
02:35:01
237
Benjamin
MARSIGLIA
M1H
02:35:34
238
Morvan
BOURBIN
M0H
02:35:34
239
Jany
NOSMAS
ASPPT NICE
M7F
02:35:41
240
Anne
VANDAMME
ASDCA
M3F
02:36:33
241
Alexandre
VIEGAS
M2H
02:36:37
242
Jean Luc
CEDRO
LU FRAPATS DE NISSA
M4H
02:36:37
243
Nicolas
COLOMBI
M2H
02:36:39
244
Catherine
CIARAVINO
FTP
M3F
02:36:52
245
Julien
LAMADIE
TRAIL
M2H
02:37:25
246
Elodie
DURU
FFCAM ET FFME
SEF
02:37:26
247
Salome
DARMON
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
SEF
02:38:11
248
Mathieu
CHAUX
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
SEH
02:38:12
249
Youssef
SAHRAOUI
ESH
02:38:55
250
Sylvie
MARIN
M6F
02:38:58
251
Marie
CASTEL
NCAA
M0F
02:39:13
252
Juna
FOURNEL
ESF
02:39:13
253
Diane
DEMOULIAN
, EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
ESF
02:39:17
254
Florian
VAMBACAS
SEH
02:39:41
255
Sandra
RIBIeRE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M2F
02:39:43
256
Gregoire
SIMON
ESH
02:39:53
257
Paul
LE BIHAN
SEH
02:40:06
258
Laurence
PERRIN
DYNAMIC TRAIL
M1F
02:40:07
259
Jerome
LESECQ
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M2H
02:40:14
260
Magali
AUBERT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4F
02:41:29
261
Frederic
DAULIACH
M2H
02:42:40
262
Tareva
PAOAAFAITE
M0H
02:42:53
263
Marie Helene
ORSINI
M5F
02:43:06
264
Alexandre
ORENGO
SEH
02:43:11
265
Gilles
CAILLOT
M2H
02:43:18
266
Berengere
PEILLON
SEF
02:43:23
267
Emma
SOBRAQUES
SEF
02:43:56
268
Louise
LACOSTE
SEF
02:44:08
269
Celia
RIDET
TRAIL ANTIBES
SEF
02:44:19
270
Celia
LLOPIS
M0F
02:44:20
271
Celine
DOURLET
COURIR LIVRON LOISIRS
M3F
02:44:26
272
Dourlet
FREDERIC
COURIR LIVRON LOISIRS
M3H
02:44:26
273
Muriel
PORQUEDDU
AMSL LEVENS
M3F
02:44:53
274
Xavier
HILDENBRAND
SEH
02:45:31
275
Audrey
TARAVELLA
DYNAMIC TRAIL
M1F
02:45:55
276
Marion
COCIGLIO
DYNAMIC TRAIL
M1F
02:45:56
277
Audrey
ORGERET
AMSL TRAIL
M1F
02:46:09
278
Ivo
ASSIS
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
ESH
02:46:11
279
Juliette
LAPIE
SEF
02:47:37
280
Eloise
DECOCK
SEF
02:48:45
281
Ekaterina
MUKHINA
SEF
02:49:59
282
Maxime
BIGNON
M0H
02:50:22
283
Melanie
MILLIOT
SEF
02:50:26
284
Yoan
SAINT GERMAIN
M0H
02:51:01
285
Camille
JARRY
SEF
02:51:54
286
Aliette
CSILLAG
SEF
02:52:01
287
Cassandre
RENAULT
ESF
02:52:38
288
Laure
DEVEUGLE
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
SEF
02:52:38
289
Ophelie
LOTIGIE
SEF
02:53:14
290
Bruno
LIONNE
M3H
02:53:23
291
Lucie
LEMAIRE
SEF
02:53:52
292
Valerie
BEIL
M2F
02:54:07
293
Elise
HEBRARD
M0F
02:54:25
294
Ugo
BARBERA
CROSSFIT
SEH
02:54:25
295
Astrid
DE VILLENEUVE
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
SEF
02:55:27
296
Chiara
LAURRE
ESF
02:55:57
297
Marie
CROPPI
SEF
02:56:00
298
Marine
DOYHARCABAL
RAID EDHEC
SEF
02:56:00
299
Philippine
ADAM
AO CHARENTON
SEF
02:56:17
300
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M5H
02:56:50
301
Remi
AVRIL
LONGO TRAIL
M1H
02:56:50
302
Jennifer
BRUN
LONGOTRAIL
M0F
02:56:50
303
Emeline
LEYRELOUP
ECOLE TRAIL ANTIBES
SEF
02:59:07
304
Laure
REPETTI
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M0F
02:59:13
305
Jean
BESSEBRO
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
SEH
02:59:22
306
Jean
BERGERO
EDHEC RUNNING CLUB
SEH
02:59:22
307
Dalso
GONDARD
SEF
02:59:25
308
Sandrine
COUNIL
M3F
03:00:21
309
Eric
PETIT
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M4H
03:01:17
310
Maeva
RAFFA
SEF
03:02:01
311
Pierre
LORE
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M3H
03:04:39
312
Angelique
BLINEAU
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M2F
03:06:47
313
Sophie
LEMAIRE
M1F
03:07:09
314
Klara
EISENBETH
SEF
03:07:17
315
Emmanuel
DELAPORTE
M5H
03:07:17
316
Alexandra
CHAUCHET
SEF
03:07:18
317
Melanie
GHELFI
CLUB DYNAMIC TRAIL DE TOURRETTE LEVENS
M0F
03:07:22
318
Anne
TEISSIER
M0F
03:08:57
319
Benoit
MARCHIONE
M1H
03:09:07
320
Alexandre
PAYET
SEH
03:09:27
321
Cedric
JOUET
SEH
03:09:28
322
Paul
CASTET
ESH
03:10:30
323
Stephanie
NUCERA
DYNAMICíTRAIL
M2F
03:10:38
324
Anne Brigitte
DE MONTLIVAULT
SEF
03:18:42
325
Rosy
POULEUR
DYNAMIC SPORTS
M4F
03:22:14
326
Jeremy
LEMEINGRE
M1H
03:22:48
327
Emeline
PILARSKI
M0F
03:22:48
328
Margaux
MOTREUL
ESF
03:23:06
329
Elena
DEHAYNIN
SEF
03:27:36
330
Agathe
VANOYE
BIEN SUR QUE
SEF
03:33:11
331
Evan
KOFFMANN
ESH
03:38:27
332
Anouck
LEMAITRE
SEF
03:44:06
333
Laure
VIANO
CFTC 06 SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
M2F
03:45:35
334
Virginie
DELOUP
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M3F
04:08:26
335
Philippe
MANESSE
M5H
05:21:49