<< Les outils
Trail de la Ratapignata long 21 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Sebastien
POESY
LONGO TRA!L
SEH
01:45:58
2
Enzo
ODDO
SEH
01:53:28
3
Thibault
ATHANE
SEH
01:55:41
4
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
02:06:38
5
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
COURIR A PEILLON
M2H
02:07:28
6
Alexandre
DOUCIN
AS MONACO
M0H
02:07:42
7
Yann
GIRARD
M1H
02:09:34
8
Youri
BONNAFFE
YOURI BONNAFFE
M0H
02:12:23
9
Kilian
LECACHEUR
BESANAON TRAIL RUNNING
SEH
02:12:46
10
Leo
LACOUR
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
M0H
02:14:37
11
Hugo
REVILLARD
SEH
02:16:07
12
Felix
LELIEVRE
AMSL FREJUS
SEH
02:16:21
13
Antoine
BARBOT
SEH
02:16:47
14
Aurelien
DEGOUTTE
SEH
02:18:26
15
Renaud
PETIT
SEH
02:19:14
16
Emmanuel
POREE
MGTT
M1H
02:20:17
17
Roland
PASTOR
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
02:22:58
18
Remy
BENMOUFFOK
AS MONACO
M0H
02:23:02
19
Jean Christophe
BOSC
M1H
02:23:26
20
Gwennael
TERMINET
M0H
02:23:42
21
Maxime
URRUTY
CYCLISTE PROFESSIONNEL NICE METROPOLE COTE DíAZUR
SEH
02:28:52
22
Ludwig
POGGI
M0H
02:29:35
23
Hugo
RATTORAY
MGTT
M0H
02:29:43
24
Florent
MAULAUSSA
M1H
02:30:23
25
Flavien
PETIT
SEH
02:31:12
26
Yann
ECHEGARAY
YANN ECHEGARAY
SEH
02:31:25
27
Fabien
MICHEL
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
M0H
02:32:17
28
Vincent
VALLINO
SEH
02:32:55
29
Hugo
CROVELLO
SEH
02:32:59
30
Marion
BERRA
SEF
02:33:00
31
Vincent
GALASSI
CAVIGAL
SEH
02:33:04
32
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M5H
02:33:45
33
Tom
GOTTELAND
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M1H
02:33:52
34
Laurent
MERLO
SEH
02:36:11
35
Ludovic
VALENTIN
M1H
02:36:53
36
Alan
BON
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
SEH
02:38:20
37
Virginie
BOURDREZ
COURIR A PEILLON
M2F
02:38:51
38
Damien
MERLIER
AUTO ECOLE ARAUCARIA
SEH
02:41:14
39
Teiva
GASNIER
M2H
02:41:25
40
Adrien
JACOB
M1H
02:41:47
41
Elise
FERNANDEZ
COURIR A PEILLON
M1F
02:42:50
42
Severine
LIENHARDT
M3F
02:43:06
43
Thierry
RASTELLO
LONGO TRA!L
M5H
02:43:26
44
Jean Paul
DRAT
M4H
02:43:32
45
Herve
SCHIMMERLING
M4H
02:44:26
46
Regis
BELMON
M4H
02:44:53
47
Meline
LOUP
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEF
02:45:02
48
Geoffroy
FLORANE
M1H
02:45:58
49
Loic
BOUGHACHICHE
M1H
02:47:46
50
Nicolas
THEUVENIN
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M2H
02:47:51
51
Megane
NOMEL
SEF
02:47:54
52
Jean Baptiste
DEMAUGE
LONGO TRA!L
M1H
02:47:59
53
Vincent
GENDRON
MUNEGU
M1H
02:48:58
54
Jean Yves
MICHEL
NIKAIA TRISPORT
M2H
02:49:11
55
Alberto
BAUDENA
SEH
02:49:23
56
Pierre
COLOMBO
M0H
02:51:01
57
GaAtan
MARANELLI
M1H
02:51:11
58
Vincent
SIMON
TEAM PAILLASOUS
SEH
02:52:34
59
Lilian
FORTAS
ESH
02:53:42
60
Maurian
MOULHI
SEH
02:53:58
61
Romain
VECCHIES
M1H
02:55:24
62
Julien
DAM
M0H
02:57:12
63
Sylvia
KORZENIEWSKI
M0F
02:58:07
64
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
M1H
02:58:55
65
Justine
POGGI
SEF
02:59:11
66
Claude
CORONA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
M5H
02:59:13
67
Marco
SECHI
COURIR A PEILLON
M4H
02:59:32
68
Jean Louis
FER
AC VALBONNE
M6H
02:59:54
69
Pierre
DAMLAMIAN
DYNAMICíS TRAIL
M2H
03:00:05
70
Flora
MANGIN
M1F
03:00:06
71
Henri
SIRIO
COURIR A PEILLON
M5H
03:00:07
72
Thibault
DELGRANGE
TEAM PARCOUZ
SEH
03:00:10
73
Thierry
BRUZI
M4H
03:00:26
74
Laurent
GIERSCH
M4H
03:03:15
75
Olivier
JUILLAN
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
M2H
03:03:30
76
Olivier
BERTHOME
M3H
03:03:31
77
Sebastien
LANNIER
M0H
03:03:48
78
Loic
CENDRIER
M1H
03:05:16
79
Adeline
MAGRE
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2F
03:05:51
80
Serge
POISSONNIER
M4H
03:07:21
81
Gerald
LALEVEE
M3H
03:07:38
82
Jeanguy
HEBERT
M1H
03:07:59
83
Renaud
BRACH
M0H
03:09:32
84
Clement
BOULAIN
CLUB D ESCALADE
SEH
03:09:41
85
Florence
MAIRE
ASPTT
SEF
03:09:48
86
Marine
HEBERT
MARINE NATHALIE HEBERT
SEF
03:10:53
87
Walter
ALLEMAND
M3H
03:10:59
88
Helene
MACHEFER
SEF
03:11:00
89
Karine
BRISCHEN
ERA TRAIL
M2F
03:11:12
90
Laurent
MURAT
M3H
03:12:45
91
Gaelle
MANGIN
M0F
03:12:49
92
Tom
CADIX
SEH
03:13:18
93
Isabelle
BELIA
M4F
03:14:29
94
Tanguy
PRADEL
SEH
03:15:05
95
Baptiste
ALLEMAND
JUH
03:15:25
96
Remi
MARCAILLOU
M0H
03:15:35
97
Mickeal
PIN
M1H
03:15:50
98
Vincent
VERNAUD
M1H
03:15:54
99
Clothilde
LETARD
M0F
03:15:55
100
Angelique
MARCUS
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
M1F
03:16:36
101
Frederic
GRINDA
TRAIL ANTIBES
M3H
03:18:38
102
Philippe
GHEZALI
M4H
03:18:57
103
Raphael
METELLI
SEH
03:19:27
104
Franck
JOER
M5H
03:19:38
105
Bernard
MARTIN
M7H
03:19:56
106
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL
M4H
03:20:51
107
Aymeric
LEGRAND
M2H
03:21:39
108
Isabelle
GIUDICELLI
ISABELLE CHEZ CL IMMO GESTION GIUDICELLI
M2F
03:21:59
109
Franck
BIONAZ
M4H
03:22:48
110
Louise
CARRE
SEF
03:25:03
111
Bertrand
SAMSON
M0H
03:25:40
112
Louis
BENSA
M0H
03:26:24
113
Henry
CAVALLO
M2H
03:26:42
114
Olivier
RAHAL
M2H
03:26:41
115
Maxime
JOLY
M0H
03:32:36
116
Florence
LAPORTE
LONGO TRA!L
M4F
03:36:44
117
Farida
MELKI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M5F
03:38:08
118
Tarek
CHANTIT
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M0H
03:39:48
119
Thomas
BILY
M0H
03:39:50
120
Agathe
LISOWSKI
SEF
03:44:16
121
Haydar
EGILMEZ
M6H
03:49:30
122
Aurelie
COSTAMAGNA
SEF
03:50:10
123
Lenny
BILL
AMADEUS
SEH
03:51:28
124
Sylvie
LUNATTI
SYLVIE LUNATTI
M4F
03:51:47
125
Saloua
MASSAOUI
M1F
03:55:38
126
Manuel
CABRERE
MANUEL CABRERE
M4H
03:58:12
127
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M3F
04:02:15
128
Julien
LAMADIE
TRAIL
M2H
04:04:57
129
Gerard
GRAS
LONGO TRAIL
M5H
04:26:49
130
Salima
DELHOUM
M5F
05:38:25