<< Les outils
Trail des Alpes-Maritimes long 25 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
02:21:15
2
Dorian
DIJON
GALETTE SAUCISSE
SEH
02:26:59
3
Thomas
BARTOLI
PETITE MOUSTACHE
SEH
02:31:18
4
Vincent
BACHOT
M0H
02:34:12
5
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M4H
02:39:28
6
Alexandre
RIGOLLE
LONGO TRA!L
SEH
02:39:58
7
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
COURIR A PEILLON
M2H
02:44:47
8
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M2H
02:45:00
9
Youri
BONNAFFE
YOURI BONNAFFE
M0H
02:45:08
10
Jean Charles
RICHIER
MENTON MARATHON
M0H
02:45:22
11
Emmanuel
POREE
MGTT
M1H
02:48:45
12
Lilian
FORTAS
ESH
02:51:28
13
Roland
PASTOR
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
02:54:01
14
Franck
DANIEL
M0H
02:54:17
15
Bruce
LU
LONGO TRAIL
SEH
02:54:48
16
Victor
CHAIX
M0H
02:55:00
17
Romain
POGGI
AMICALE POMPIER MENTON
M0H
02:55:51
18
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
SEH
03:01:24
19
Jekaterina
GALLAMOVA
SUPERVARO?I
M0F
03:02:35
20
Alexandre
PASTOR
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M1H
03:04:01
21
Francois
FARQUET
CRISTAL SPORT
M0H
03:05:20
22
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M5H
03:06:16
23
Nicolas
GIULIANI
M0H
03:07:26
24
Helena
DA SILVA
SEF
03:09:53
25
Joseph
NATIVEL
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M6H
03:11:18
26
Laurence
HERIN
M1F
03:11:22
27
Guillaume
ROTI
KIN 194
M3H
03:11:29
28
Nicolas
BOUCHAND
UGINE RUNNING
M1H
03:12:28
29
Elise
FERNANDEZ
COURIR A PEILLON
M1F
03:16:07
30
Laurent
BILY
TRAIL RUN LUCOIS
M0H
03:19:47
31
Philippe
ROSSELET
M4H
03:21:14
32
Nicolas
RENARD
SEH
03:22:18
33
Alexandre
SELLIER
SEH
03:22:50
34
Cedric
BOUILLEAUX
LONGO TRAIL
M2H
03:23:24
35
Stephane
AIME
LONGO TRA!L
M3H
03:24:18
36
Quentin
VIANNES
SEH
03:25:26
37
Melanie
JEGAT
M2F
03:27:26
38
Lucie
CLERC
SEF
03:27:29
39
Yann
DELPEUCH
SEH
03:28:17
40
Mauro
GEDDO
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
M1H
03:28:42
41
Matthias
CADIC
MENTON MARATHON
M1H
03:29:29
42
Eddy
POTEAU
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M2H
03:29:34
43
Regis
BELMON
M4H
03:30:50
44
Quentin
MOUROT
SEH
03:31:22
45
Julien
CAHORS
M1H
03:34:40
46
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
M6H
03:35:07
47
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M4H
03:35:36
48
Valentin
GIANNINI
AS CASTELLAR
SEH
03:35:46
49
Gregory
SIGAUD
LONGO TRAIL
M0H
03:36:19
50
Damien
MONTHIOUX
TEAM CARQUEFOU
M0H
03:36:26
51
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
03:39:07
52
Marylou
RASOLO
SEF
03:39:09
53
Serge
POISSONNIER
M4H
03:39:28
54
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
M4H
03:41:13
55
Jean Yves
MICHEL
NIKAIA TRISPORT
M2H
03:42:30
56
Christine
ROVERA
M3F
03:42:40
57
Jocelyn
RAPP
M2H
03:43:01
58
Bruno
ZANIN
MOUILLE RONDE RUNNING
M2H
03:44:03
59
Lucas
CLAVEAU
SEH
03:45:30
60
Flora
MANGIN
M1F
03:46:07
61
Henri
SIRIO
COURIR A PEILLON
M5H
03:46:09
62
Bertrand
GEYNET
DIVONNE RUNNING
M3H
03:47:11
63
Christelle
GUGLIELMI
M1F
03:47:12
64
Franck
FOSSAT
MOUILLERONDE RUNNING
M2H
03:48:34
65
Kate
WILLIAMS
M1F
03:49:02
66
Florence
MAIRE
ASPTT
SEF
03:51:39
67
Sylvia
KORZENIEWSKI
M0F
03:52:24
68
Roland
TURBLIN
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M3H
03:52:52
69
Christophe
RETZ
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M3H
03:52:52
70
Laurent
GIERSCH
M4H
03:53:25
71
Marine
HEBERT
MARINE NATHALIE HEBERT
SEF
03:55:00
72
Remi
MARCAILLOU
M0H
03:55:34
73
Thierry
DEPETRIS
CARQUEFOU
M4H
03:55:36
74
Emilie
RAOUL
SEF
03:59:14
75
Nicholas
ROCHE
M3H
03:59:54
76
Pierre
DAMLAMIAN
DYNAMICíS TRAIL
M2H
04:00:32
77
Cattaneo
EDOARDO
LI VIOL OUSITAN
M1H
04:00:57
78
Joseph
PODVIN
CLUB DE VELO
M4H
04:02:25
79
Thibault
DELGRANGE
TEAM PARCOUZ
SEH
04:04:41
80
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
M4F
04:05:03
81
Lari
TEMMAR
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
M3H
04:07:48
82
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORETS
M1F
04:08:33
83
Pierre
YGOUF
M3H
04:09:37
84
Alice
CORREARD
NMA
M2F
04:10:16
85
Mohamed
BENAISSA
LONGO TRAIL
M2H
04:12:25
86
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
M5H
04:16:01
87
Romain
GAC
SEH
04:16:34
88
Christophe
BERANGER
M3H
04:16:48
89
Maxime
DEWILDER
TEAM PARCOUZ
SEH
04:17:39
90
Mathieu
HUIN
SEH
04:18:27
91
Marie
CASTEL
NCAA
M0F
04:18:30
92
Simone
DELMONTE
ASD MAREMONTANA
M1F
04:25:52
93
Valiha
RASOLO
SEF
04:26:08
94
Loic
BRANDA
M1H
04:28:10
95
Edwige
MEVEL
M4F
04:28:23
96
Florence
LAPORTE
LONGO TRA!L
M4F
04:29:38
97
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M4F
04:35:48
98
Loic
DESCORMIERS
M0H
04:37:59
99
Descormiers
VALENTINA
SEF
04:37:59
100
Anne Catherine
MICHEA
M1F
04:38:19
101
Bernard
MARTIN
M7H
04:42:25
102
Valentin
LEROUX
SLEA CRETEIL
SEH
04:42:56
103
Marie
MAES
M2F
04:43:06
104
Margaux
PASSERI
SEF
04:44:32
105
Patrice
BESSI
M5H
04:46:26
106
Gregory
CONTI
M1H
04:47:18
107
Tina Mibao Ngoc Lan
ALTOL
ASM JOELETTE
SEF
04:54:06
108
Yves
SABATIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M7H
05:00:56
109
Arnault
SOULABAILLE
MOUILLERONDE RUNNING
M2H
05:04:11
110
Nathalie
PEZZAGNA
NISSA TRIATHLON
M4F
05:04:14
111
Adama
DIA
SEH
05:05:38
112
Manuel
CABRERE
MANUEL CABRERE
M4H
05:23:28
113
Cedric
BREYTON
LONGO TRAIL
M2H
05:23:34
114
Pierre Marie
HARO
LONGO TRA!L
M4H
05:23:34
115
Virginie
DELOUP
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M3F
05:29:15