<< Les outils
UTCAM court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6F >> - M6H >> - M7F >> - M7H >> - M8H >> - M9H >> - MIH >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Romain
CARLICCHI
AS MONACO
SEH
00:51:45
2
Eric
DESCAMPS
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
M1H
00:53:27
3
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
00:54:29
4
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
00:56:13
5
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
M1H
00:57:25
6
Yannick
CLARES
COURIR A PEILLON
M0H
00:58:14
7
Arnaud
FAILUTTI
SEH
01:00:32
8
Brice
CARBOU
M2H
01:01:50
9
Ansart
JEAN FRANCOIS
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
M0H
01:02:23
10
Julien
DUCHEMIN
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
01:02:37
11
Nicolas
DEMONTY
SEH
01:04:04
12
Bogdan
MEDUNITSA
JUH
01:04:56
13
Florian
GHIAZZA
SEH
01:05:15
14
Joey
JAUFFRET
M0H
01:05:27
15
Noah
BAILLEUL AMADORI
JUH
01:05:52
16
Bruno
FOUQUET
TITI
M3H
01:06:00
17
Corentin
LE FLOCH
SEH
01:06:11
18
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M4H
01:06:28
19
Pablo
FONG KIWOK
M3H
01:06:48
20
Ivan
ILIC
M1H
01:06:50
21
Benjamin
BAGARRY
SEH
01:07:08
22
Paul
SACLE
SEH
01:07:44
23
Christophe
CIAIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M0H
01:07:51
24
Romaric
ANGENOT
SEH
01:08:44
25
Ivan
GOLL
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
JUH
01:09:08
26
Adrien
ATTRAIT
SEH
01:09:25
27
Paul
VERDET
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
ESH
01:09:57
28
Antony
SOLBES
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M3H
01:10:02
29
Julia
BERNARD
LONGO TRA!L
M1F
01:10:42
30
Thibaud
GRAND
CPB RENNES
SEH
01:10:45
31
Jerome
JULIARD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
01:10:47
32
Cedric
BOUILLEAUX
LONGO TRAIL
M2H
01:11:01
33
Virginie
BOURDREZ
COURIR A PEILLON
M2F
01:11:10
34
Gregory
MORENO
M0H
01:11:16
35
Guilhem
GAYRAUD
BVHC PEYROLLES
M0H
01:11:55
36
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
M6H
01:12:34
37
Valentin
BOHUON
SEH
01:12:40
38
Denys
KEREZ
M0H
01:13:20
39
Johan
PAVIE
NICE COTE DíAZUR ATHLETISME
M2H
01:13:30
40
Aline
DORILAS
AS MONACO
SEF
01:13:35
41
Guillaume
BLAY
VINCI
SEH
01:13:43
42
Hugo
LANTERI
AMSL LEVENS TRAIL
M0H
01:13:43
43
Romain
BOURD
SEH
01:13:51
44
Mathieu
VIGLINO
TEAM ANNOT
SEH
01:13:53
45
Cristhian
FIGUEROA
M1H
01:13:59
46
Frederic
ARBAUD
M2H
01:14:04
47
Samuel
LEWIS
JUH
01:14:05
48
Theo
DEREPAS
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
ESH
01:14:25
49
Pablo
ALVAREZ CASABAL
M0H
01:15:12
50
Yann
MURZEAU
M1H
01:15:31
51
Elise
FERNANDEZ
COURIR A PEILLON
M1F
01:15:51
52
Frederic
ASCONE
M1H
01:15:58
53
Christophe
VOLPINI
ASPTT NICE COTE DíAZUR
M1H
01:16:02
54
Rudy
ANGUY NOCENTE
M0H
01:16:21
55
Eric
SOUSSAN
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M5H
01:16:21
56
Marie
GALLO
M0F
01:16:27
57
Franck
ROYAL
M3H
01:16:49
58
Marine
PIERRE
SEF
01:17:19
59
Jonathan
LO VASCO
SEH
01:17:38
60
David
DAVID
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M1H
01:17:38
61
Frederic
ANDREOLI
M3H
01:17:40
62
Romain
LARONCHE
M1H
01:18:06
63
Guillaume
LION
SEH
01:18:28
64
Stefano
VALDES
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
M4H
01:18:29
65
Christophe
LEONARD
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M2H
01:18:45
66
Bastien
MONTI
SEH
01:19:19
67
Massart
SWAN
ESH
01:19:31
68
Jerome
LUC
SESAM OUVRE TOI
M2H
01:19:34
69
Ghislain
HABIB
M2H
01:19:50
70
Valerie
MASSON
USAM TOULON
M3F
01:19:50
71
Serge
POISSONNIER
M4H
01:20:05
72
Laurie
MORENO
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
SEF
01:20:14
73
Camille
GROSSIAS
M2H
01:20:25
74
Paul
AUSSEL LAFLORENTIE
SEH
01:20:34
75
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M6H
01:20:36
76
Caroline
PRZYBYLAK
M0F
01:20:37
77
Nelson
MONTERO
M0H
01:20:38
78
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRAIL
M5H
01:20:48
79
Frederic
CANONNE
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M4H
01:20:52
80
Sylvia
KORZENIEWSKI
M0F
01:20:54
81
Christopher
ELENA
SEH
01:20:56
82
Charlene
HUARD
M0H
01:21:02
83
Nicolas
GULLACE
SEH
01:21:05
84
Mateusz
ROGOZINSKI
0
SEH
01:21:08
85
Alex
LAISSUS
JUH
01:21:09
86
Luc
ISNARDY
M4H
01:21:26
87
Laurent
SALVADOR
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M5H
01:21:32
88
Verstraete
MARIE CAROLINE
M2F
01:21:38
89
Bruno
BOURDREZ
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
M3H
01:21:49
90
Florent
DAVID
M1H
01:22:53
91
Elodie
PICHE
SEF
01:22:55
92
Christine
ZURITA
SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
M3F
01:23:33
93
Serge
LA MONICA
M3H
01:23:34
94
Luca
GREGGIO
RUNCARD
M3H
01:23:43
95
Nicolas
HANRIOT
SEH
01:23:44
96
Gregory
CONTI
M1H
01:23:44
97
Calypso
ORLER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NICE MERCANTOUR
SEF
01:23:52
98
Maxime
GAILLARD
SEH
01:24:06
99
Laura
VIGLINO
TEAM ANNOT
SEF
01:24:09
100
Justine
STEVENET
SEF
01:24:14
101
Thomas
BARTHELEMY
DALUIS TRAIL
SEH
01:24:17
102
Charly
COUVREUR
ECOLE DU TRAIL ANTIBES
SEH
01:24:17
103
Florian
JUNQUA
SEH
01:25:09
104
Stephane
BENARD
LONGO TRA!L
M2H
01:25:11
105
Shanah
CHAROUSSET
SEF
01:25:15
106
Maxime
SKRZYPCZAK
VINCI
SEH
01:25:31
107
Samia
STITI
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
M1F
01:25:34
108
Cecile
SAP
SEF
01:25:43
109
Stephanie
REYNAUD
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M0F
01:25:45
110
Virginie
DELMANN
M2F
01:26:06
111
Xavier
PIETRA
SEH
01:26:22
112
Kylian
POGGI
CAH
01:26:28
113
Romain
POGGI
AMICALE POMPIER MENTON
M0H
01:26:29
114
Ilyas
YAHIA AISSA
SEH
01:26:50
115
Alain
AUSELLO
M5H
01:27:01
116
Laurent
SOFFIATI
M2H
01:27:04
117
Nadezhda
SOLOVEVA
AS MONACO
M0F
01:27:05
118
Pierre
GUERIOT
VINCI
M0H
01:27:29
119
Jerome
GROSSIAS
M2H
01:27:52
120
Kevin
RUSSELL
M0H
01:27:58
121
Evan
BAUDIN
MIH
01:28:00
122
Stanislas
BAUDIN
M1H
01:28:00
123
Alain
LAKCHAN
M6H
01:28:03
124
Gabriel
VATIN
M0H
01:28:10
125
Camille
DEPERSIN
ESF
01:28:23
126
Audrey
BONELLI
SEF
01:28:27
127
Shonoshin
OKUCHI
JUH
01:28:58
128
Isabelle
OLLIER
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M3F
01:29:03
129
Baptiste
CHARBONNIERE
SEH
01:29:10
130
Marion
DEPERSIN
ESF
01:29:29
131
Vincent Karl
BELANGER
ESH
01:29:29
132
Charlotte
JEZEQUEL
SEF
01:30:06
133
Marylou
RASOLO
SEF
01:30:08
134
Lionel
RENARD LUNATTI
M0H
01:30:38
135
Nicolas
DESPERIN
M2H
01:30:48
136
Isabelle
KESLAIR
M2F
01:30:50
137
Julie
DE PONCHEVILLE
M1F
01:30:56
138
Lamyae
TAYEB
SEF
01:31:08
139
Eric
VOYRON
SEH
01:31:21
140
Susanne
AUBIN
LONGO TRAIL
M2F
01:31:29
141
Remi
CADET
VINCI
SEH
01:31:56
142
Frederic
CAQUINEAU
M4H
01:31:59
143
Lindsay
DEGREZE
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M0F
01:32:14
144
Noelie
DESHAIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M0F
01:32:44
145
Guillaume
DZIADKOWIAK
VINCI
M1H
01:32:51
146
Eliott
BOCCARA HULOT
ESH
01:32:59
147
Amandine
BRULE
SEF
01:33:14
148
Jany
NOSMAS
ASPPT NICE
M7F
01:33:43
149
Guewen
JACQUET
M2H
01:33:59
150
Yoan
GILLES
SEH
01:34:20
151
Axel
DEPRESLE
SEH
01:34:47
152
Virginie
LACROIX
M1F
01:35:24
153
Patrick
MARCELLESI
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M1H
01:35:27
154
Nicolas
ARECCHI
M0H
01:35:35
155
Leze
AMELIE
TEAM GORETS
M1F
01:35:49
156
Jean Paul
BOUSSEMART
M6H
01:36:01
157
Frederik
VOET
SEH
01:36:38
158
Gerard
CALECA
ASOA
M4H
01:36:51
159
Charlotte
LANZI BIRTWISLE
SEF
01:37:53
160
Celia
LLOPIS
M0F
01:38:10
161
Sylvie
DEPERSIN
M2F
01:38:41
162
Denis
HUBER
TEAM GARELLI
M2H
01:38:56
163
Arnaud
STRINA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M0H
01:38:56
164
Romain
PROVENCAL
SEH
01:38:57
165
Julie
D ENFERT
SEF
01:38:59
166
Morgane
MAISONNEUVE
SEF
01:39:16
167
Dorothee
AUBERTIN
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
M0F
01:39:26
168
Sylvie
LUNATTI
SYLVIE LUNATTI
M4F
01:40:15
169
Caroline
PEFFREDO
M0F
01:40:22
170
Xavier
LEGRAND
SEH
01:40:31
171
French
JAN
M3H
01:41:02
172
Marie Helene
ORSINI
M5F
01:41:07
173
Gisela
VILLEGA
SEF
01:41:10
174
Jacques
GHETTI
M5H
01:41:22
175
Alecsa
STEWART
M0F
01:41:22
176
Nicolas
AURIC
SEH
01:41:24
177
Laetitia
KURTZE
SEF
01:41:24
178
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4F
01:41:28
179
Sebastien
DUCHE
M2H
01:41:37
180
Depresle
GILLES
M3H
01:41:37
181
Julien
GALLAND
M1H
01:41:47
182
Aurelie
FAURE
SEF
01:42:54
183
Jennifer
BRUN
LONGOTRAIL
M0F
01:42:57
184
Frederic
GATTI
M2H
01:42:58
185
Elodie
LEON
SEF
01:43:20
186
Vania
LOPES
SEF
01:43:22
187
Kenny
ZIEGLER
SEH
01:43:28
188
Pierre Jean
ROPERO
M5H
01:43:42
189
Anne Catherine
MICHEA
M1F
01:43:45
190
Olivier
ANNIBALI
M2H
01:43:46
191
Isabelle
LO VASCO
M4F
01:44:41
192
Stephan
ZURITA
M3H
01:44:58
193
Deborah
BAGNAUD
SEF
01:45:04
194
Lynda
BOUAKAZ
USAM TOULON
M0F
01:45:26
195
Thierry
ARFI
M6H
01:45:32
196
Stephane
VINUESA
M2H
01:45:48
197
Prune
BOUILLO MEYER
M1F
01:45:50
198
Stephanie
RUYSSEN
M2F
01:45:59
199
Laura
HEGARTY
COURIR A PEILLON
SEF
01:46:07
200
Angelo
BUCCERI
M4H
01:46:11
201
Eric
MUNOS
M4H
01:46:16
202
Justine
BRACHINI
SEF
01:46:20
203
Valentine
PIRAS
SEF
01:46:48
204
Jean Philippe
SGOLMIN
M2H
01:46:48
205
Olivier
BOUIX
0
M2H
01:46:57
206
Juliaa
BENARD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEF
01:47:24
207
Dynamicítrail
MARION
DYNAMIC TRAIL
M1F
01:47:32
208
Joelle
CORDE
USOL TRAIL
M1F
01:47:39
209
Clothilde
VANDEVELDE
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
SEF
01:48:02
210
Alex
ROBINI
M7H
01:48:03
211
Leroux
EMMANUEL
M2H
01:48:26
212
Anais
LEROUX
M0F
01:48:27
213
Valerie
LEVAVASSEUR
M2F
01:48:27
214
Claire
VILLION
M0F
01:48:43
215
Valerie
LAISSUS
M3F
01:48:47
216
Mimi
GROELL
M4F
01:49:32
217
Eva
PIRES
ESF
01:49:38
218
Caroline
SCHIBLER
SEF
01:50:36
219
Joseph
BUCCERI
M5H
01:51:28
220
Thelma
BUCCERI
SEF
01:51:28
221
Magalie Noelle
DOROGI
TEAM CHULLANKA
M0F
01:51:46
222
Claire
CHARNET
SEF
01:52:32
223
Emma
PRIGENT
SEF
01:52:32
224
Morgane
BERTHELEMOT
SEF
01:52:47
225
Angeles
ABELLAN BALLESTER
M2F
01:52:51
226
Michel
POUPION
M4H
01:53:10
227
Marie Helene
LEFEVRE
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M6F
01:53:35
228
Arezki
AMRANI
M6H
01:54:36
229
Megane
CLEMENTZ
SEF
01:54:58
230
Rosy
POULEUR
DYNAMIC SPORTS
M4F
01:55:10
231
Sandrine
COUNIL
M3F
01:55:30
232
Pierre
SCHWARTZ
0
M5H
01:55:30
233
Laure
REPETTI
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M0F
01:57:05
234
Sana
BENAHJI
M2F
01:58:24
235
Magaly
KRIEF
M1F
01:58:53
236
Elisa
MAITRE
SEF
01:59:11
237
Sigrid
GOUIX
M3F
01:59:27
238
Camille
DANIEL
M0F
02:00:52
239
Julien
DANIEL
M1H
02:00:53
240
Maxime
BOURREE
SEH
02:01:47
241
Noemie
COGNARD
M1F
02:01:53
242
Candy
MOLLIER
JUF
02:01:56
243
Christian
PIN
M9H
02:02:01
244
Emmanuelle
VERSCHAEVER
M3F
02:02:42
245
Lea
CHEHOURI
SEF
02:03:22
246
Coralie
SOUPLET
TSN 83
M3F
02:03:22
247
Kelly
ARNAUD
SEF
02:03:32
248
Laura
FERNANDEZ
SEF
02:03:47
249
Lise
DELATTRE
ATTICHES RUN NATURE
M1F
02:04:36
250
Angelique
BLINEAU
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M2F
02:05:00
251
Aurelie
BOF
DYNAMIC TRAIL
SEF
02:05:13
252
Francois
MILLO
M3H
02:06:38
253
Patricia
LALOUETTE
M4F
02:06:38
254
Natacha
DEREPAS
M3F
02:06:53
255
Adeline
DEREPAS
SEF
02:06:53
256
Inaam
INECH
SEF
02:06:59
257
Elena
STANCIU
M2F
02:07:46
258
Jessica
BECKER
VINCI
M0F
02:09:57
259
Justine
GIORGI
M0F
02:10:10
260
Catherine
RETTIEN
M4F
02:11:11
261
Philippe
ASTRUC
M4H
02:11:36
262
Valerie
ASTRUC
M4F
02:12:19
263
Virginie
DELLOUE
M2F
02:12:47
264
Virginie
BALLAND
M1F
02:12:48
265
Provost
MAGALY
M3F
02:13:02
266
Audrey
DELOHEN
M3F
02:14:13
267
Karen
BOURDOIS
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2F
02:15:22
268
Serge
BARELLI
M2H
02:16:08
269
Stephane
PELISSERO
M4H
02:16:20
270
Pierre
MIGNOLET
M6H
02:16:23
271
Alain
DEJACE
M4H
02:16:24
272
Remi
BONHOMME
M1H
02:19:09
273
Celine
DEGIOANNI
M1F
02:19:09
274
Guillaume
ROYER
SEH
02:21:56
275
Charlotte
ROUQUETTE
SEF
02:21:58
276
Lucie
BICHAUD
M0F
02:22:02
277
Laurence
CARMICHAEL
M4F
02:22:45
278
Fiona
LIVOLSI
SEF
02:23:24
279
Michel
RIALLANT
M1H
02:23:28
280
Caroline
GUELFUCCI
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M2F
02:24:08
281
Patrick
GUELFUCCI
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M4H
02:25:42
282
Sacha
ZOMPICCHIATTI
NCAA
M2H
02:32:08
283
Isabelle
MUSSO
M6F
02:32:28
284
Daniel
DELCAUSSE
M8H
02:33:21
285
Christel
LOLI
M0F
02:33:31
286
Yves Marie
MORIN
M5H
02:33:58
287
Armelle
DEYDIER
M2F
02:33:58
288
Nathalie
CLEMENT
M4F
02:37:58
289
Flore
POSTEL VINAY
0
SEF
02:45:39
290
Alexia
KOFMAN
CAF
02:47:52
291
Franck
MICHAUD
M1H
02:48:05
292
Stephanie
SCARLATTI MICHAUD
M0F
02:48:05
293
Dominique
DELBECQ
M5F
02:55:34
294
Roxane
CHIBANE
SEF
03:00:17
295
Laure
CHIBANE
M6F
03:00:18
296
Clementine
RIBEIRO
SEF
03:01:07
297
Marine
BESSON
SEF
03:01:07
298
Bertrand
DERLER
M2H
03:13:03
299
Clement
FAILLY
M3H
03:13:36
300
Nathalie
BRUNO
0
M3F
03:18:55
301
Hugo
BALTEIRO
AS CAVAILLON
CAH
03:44:51