<< Les outils
UTCAM long 50 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Yohan
VIANI
NEW BALANCE FRANCE
SEH
06:40:57
2
Theo
DAGUE
BGSA
SEH
07:09:12
3
Omar
KEMMISSA
SEH
07:26:48
4
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
07:40:16
5
Thomas
PITUELLO
SEH
07:44:46
6
Jeremie
BOUCHARD
CIELA VILLAGE
M0H
07:53:36
7
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M4H
08:17:16
8
Evan
MARTIN
SEH
08:22:27
9
Alexandre
VANEL
US CAGNES
M3H
08:37:27
10
Aurore
DACIER
SEF
08:38:15
11
Fabien
LEMOEL
M1H
08:43:55
12
Timothee
BASTIDON
TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB
SEH
08:44:47
13
Jeremy
GUERIN
M0H
08:53:20
14
Olivier
BARESTE
US CAGNES
M1H
08:57:13
15
Daniel
MASSAT
AS MONACO
M2H
08:58:13
16
Antoine
COZIC
ESH
08:59:37
17
Charlotte
KLEIN
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
M0F
09:00:37
18
Julien
CARLIER
M1H
09:13:49
19
Mathieu
BORHO
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
M2H
09:28:50
20
Mika
URBAUER
SEH
09:32:54
21
Pascal
GONZALES
M4H
09:37:38
22
Enzo
ROCHERAUCOURT
YEAHHPAIL
ESH
09:39:07
23
Marion
BERRA
SEF
09:39:15
24
Thomas
COUVIDAT
SEH
09:40:40
25
Julien
BOTELLA
US CAGNES
M0H
09:41:07
26
Antoine
TURREL
CT SPORT
SEH
09:41:22
27
Aurelie
DE BREMOY
M0F
09:43:40
28
Julien
CAMERON
SEH
09:52:38
29
Cedric
VIANO
M2H
10:04:39
30
Maxime
BLANCHARD
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
SEH
10:05:01
31
Arthur
RACAUD
VINCI
SEH
10:08:02
32
Sebastien
DECREME
M0H
10:10:29
33
Hector
TOULEMONDE
ESH
10:17:42
34
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
TEAM GORET
M3H
10:17:51
35
Gerald
SAUTEL
M1H
10:27:43
36
Laurent
JOFFART
AMADEUS
M3H
10:28:14
37
Dorian
GRIVA
M0H
10:28:43
38
Ian
BILLOD MOREL
SEH
10:31:56
39
Jeremie
NIRAVONG
M1H
10:31:58
40
Daniel
RAVEL PARRA
M0H
10:32:55
41
Lisa
HUDRY
SEF
10:34:40
42
Marc
DEBLIQUI
SEH
10:35:09
43
Levente
DOROGI
S/L MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
M1H
10:38:41
44
Arthur
MALAMAN
SEH
10:40:13
45
Kevin
WILCZYNSKI
CAF NICE MERCANTOUR
SEH
10:40:13
46
Damien
TURPIN
SEH
10:47:35
47
Gabriel
DITTRICK
SEH
10:47:54
48
Pierre Vincent
FACOETTI
SEH
10:50:44
49
Raphael
SANTONI
SEH
10:56:06
50
Raphaelle
DREYFUS
LES GUEPARDS DU 06
SEF
10:56:08
51
Michiel
STEENSELS
2800
M2H
10:57:52
52
Romain
LELEU
M0H
10:59:36
53
Freddy
DUCRET
TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE
M1H
10:59:37
54
Nathalie
DUPONT
TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE
M3F
10:59:37
55
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2F
11:00:14
56
Quentin
DE PONCHEVILLE
ATHLE 632
M0H
11:01:47
57
Thomas
CORMERAIS
LES AIGLES DE PAU
M1H
11:01:51
58
Aurore
GUISLAIN
SEF
11:06:03
59
Severine
BEDES
M1F
11:07:13
60
Christophe
GUIBBAL
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
M2H
11:08:01
61
Nadezhda
SOLOVEVA
AS MONACO
M0F
11:09:43
62
Stephane
CZAJA
M2H
11:13:02
63
Julien
MANCUSO
M0H
11:16:20
64
David
KETLER
M1H
11:16:27
65
Vincent
GALASSI
CAVIGAL
SEH
11:17:16
66
Cedric
VALEMBOIS
LONGO TRA!L
M2H
11:17:51
67
Valentin
RENAUX
SEH
11:19:10
68
Jean Christophe
SOIN
FRENCH BAROUDEUR
SEH
11:19:27
69
Hugo
LARREDE
SEH
11:21:17
70
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
M0F
11:24:40
71
Sophie
MARTINS
SEF
11:25:26
72
Max
BRAIBANT
M0H
11:25:52
73
Morgan
TOMMY MARTIN
M1F
11:31:26
74
Philippe
EDEL
M4H
11:33:46
75
Jean Marie
BELLOUARD
M2H
11:34:11
76
Mickael
PAYRAUD
M0H
11:35:20
77
Yoann
MARTINEAU
SEH
11:38:44
78
Sebastien
PRIGENT
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
M2H
11:42:12
79
Arnaud
CONTESSO
SEH
11:49:02
80
Mathis
ZAMBON
SEH
11:51:21
81
Marine
HEBERT
MARINE NATHALIE HEBERT
SEF
11:53:45
82
Laurent
GUERIN
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M3H
11:56:42
83
Greg
TRASTOUR
M0H
11:57:09
84
Sebastien
COURMONT
M1H
12:00:25
85
Noe
GUTIERREZ
ESH
12:07:20
86
Christophe
DELFINO
M1H
12:11:59
87
Jean Francois
LALOUETTE
M4H
12:12:33
88
Louis
DOURTHE
SEH
12:12:49
89
Maxime
ADAM
M0H
12:12:57
90
Marika
GENTILS
SEF
12:15:25
91
Astrid
COLTEL
SEF
12:20:31
92
Frederic
VIOT
LE PARISIEN VOLANT
M2H
12:20:59
93
Pierre
VENTURINI
SEH
12:22:44
94
Olivier
BRERO
GANY
M2H
12:27:27
95
Pierrick
BENARD
TEAM CHOKA
M0H
12:27:31
96
Alison
DE BOYSSON
M0F
12:27:37
97
Hubert
DE BOYSSON
M1H
12:27:37
98
Esmaeil
AICHE
M0H
12:35:11
99
Jonathan
HER
M0H
12:36:10
100
Fabien
MOLMY
M1H
12:40:13
101
Sebastien
MASSE
0
M2H
12:41:46
102
Nicolas
FANCHINI
M1H
12:46:51
103
Nicolas
MERCIER
0
SEH
12:49:30
104
Quentin
ACCART
DYNAMIC TRAIL
M0H
12:50:27
105
Guillaume
HOLVECK
M2H
12:55:51
106
Pierre
DAMLAMIAN
DYNAMICíS TRAIL
M2H
12:56:59
107
Thomas
FONDEUR
CROSSFIT HIRINGA
M0H
12:57:14
108
Vincent
MEZIN
M4H
12:57:49
109
Phuc
NGUYEN DANG
M1H
12:58:11
110
Quero
THOMAS
M2H
12:58:37
111
Zohra
BERAHMA
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M4F
13:01:18
112
Arnaud
JELINSKI
M1H
13:02:07
113
Xavier
LEFEVRE
M3H
13:02:19
114
Eric
HEBBINCKUYS
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M5H
13:02:49
115
Jean Marc
HUBERT
OURS BRUNS
M4H
13:03:37
116
Pascal
GABARD
M2H
13:03:42
117
Georges
BOSIO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M7H
13:06:45
118
Ludovic
REGLER
M2H
13:08:50
119
Duncan
HORN
M0H
13:16:25
120
Bruno
MENDEZ
LONGO TRA!L
M3H
13:18:09
121
Jorge
DE CARVALHO
M3H
13:18:17
122
Frederic
ASSERQUET
M4H
13:18:18
123
Remi
MARCAILLOU
M0H
13:18:34
124
Patrick
DAUGIERAS
MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT
M5H
13:20:07
125
Frederic
PY
M2H
13:24:11
126
Adrien
NOVIEL
SEH
13:24:28
127
Maxime
LECLERC
CA PUGET
SEH
13:24:29
128
Philippe
SEGARICCI
M3H
13:28:45
129
Miguel
SOYER
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M4H
13:31:12
130
Celine
FAROUN
LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
M2F
13:32:48
131
Julien
PEYSSON
SEH
13:34:47
132
Benoit
MOREL
M0H
13:34:48
133
Kevin
GUARNIERI
SEH
13:36:42
134
Gael
LUCIEN
M1H
13:36:49
135
Laurent
REBISCHUNG
M1H
13:36:51
136
Esteve
FAURE MARTINEZ
SEH
13:37:41
137
Laura
CONTADINI
SEF
13:37:42
138
Marc
TOESCA
M6H
13:43:28
139
Hugo
SCHIAZZA
SEH
13:52:57
140
Ekaterina
PIERY
TRAINING PERFORM CLUB
M2F
13:55:03
141
Florence
CHENEVAL
LONGO TRA!L
M0F
13:56:03
142
Gilbert
NEGRO
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
M6H
13:56:03
143
Laetitia
MASSIES
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
SEF
14:00:10
144
Jerome
BASSO
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M2H
14:00:21
145
Gilbert
LAUGIER
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M3H
14:00:25
146
Thierry
PORTELETTE
LONGO TRA!L
M4H
14:00:59
147
Sebastien
GONORD
M3H
14:03:45
148
Alexandre
LA FONTAINE
M1H
14:08:16
149
Etienne
CACHA
PENA TREME
M6H
14:13:27
150
Wouter
VAN BEEK
M1H
14:18:49
151
Juliane
NIRAVONG
SEF
14:21:15
152
Adrien
NIRAVONG
M0H
14:21:15
153
Philippe
PACE
M4H
14:35:20
154
Cedric
MEUCCI
M0H
14:35:31
155
Denis
KULPA
M4H
14:35:37
156
Corto
REYMONENQ
SEH
14:45:46
157
Amandine
BOUVARD
M1F
14:46:44
158
Mickael
DINGREVILLE
M2H
14:46:46
159
Vincent
FELD
LE CARIOCA VOLANT
M2H
14:48:26
160
Antoine
ISNARDY
SEH
14:56:26
161
Aymeric
BENAVENT
SEH
14:56:28
162
Christian
PISTORIUS
M3H
15:04:03
163
Haydar
EGILMEZ
M6H
15:04:07
164
Joseph
IBANEZ
M4H
15:04:56
165
Pierre
FAUCHET
AC VIDAUBAN
M6H
15:05:26
166
Thierry
ZANELLA
SPIRIDON CA
M6H
15:11:24
167
Christophe
REMONDEAU
M3H
15:11:26
168
Christophe
VERHEYDEN
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M4H
15:13:06
169
Yannick
KRAU
AC VIDAUBAN
M2H
15:18:58
170
Susanne
KRAU
AC VIDAUBAN
M3F
15:18:59
171
Rodrigue
ROMER
M2H
15:36:01
172
Charlotte
RAMIREZ
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
SEF
15:53:55
173
Pascal
DEVES
M5H
15:55:37
174
Nicolas
DEVES
M0H
16:20:25
175
Alexandre
MATEI
M0H
16:39:06
176
Laetitia
LEQUIN
SEF
16:39:09
177
Julien
GHISELLINI
CLUB ALPIN BELGE
SEH
16:41:50
178
Serge
LE GOAS
M6H
16:42:00
179
Marie Helene
NOURRY
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M5F
16:44:04
180
Yohann
DUPENT
0
M1H
16:50:13