Prénom
Nom
Club
KV
NBC
36
Serge
AGOSTINI
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON
0
1
37
Romain
ALAUZET
0
1
38
Andrea
ALBANESI
MANDELIEU NAC
0
1
39
Jose
ALEXANDRE
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
0
1
40
Viswabharath
ALLAMSETTI
0
1
41
Olivier
ALLIO
0
1
42
Vincent
ALLOO
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
0
1
43
Matteo
ALTINI
0
1
44
Thierry
ALZINA
0
1
45
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
0
1
46
Antoine
AMATO
0
1
47
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN 06
0
1
48
Lucas
AMIRAULT
0
1
49
Sebastien
ANDRAC
IND.
0
1
50
Benjamin
ANGELETTI
0
1
51
Julien
ANQUETIL
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
0
1
52
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
TEAM GORE
0
1
53
Claudia
ARENA
0
1
54
Diego
ARIAUDO
A.S.D. TEAM MARGUAREIS
0
1
55
Laurent
ARNAUD
0
1
56
Maxime
ARNAUDON
LES BARBUZ
0
1
57
Renaud
ASCIACH
0
1
58
Thibault
ATHANE
0
1
59
Fahazdine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
0
1
60
Susanne
AUBIN
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
61
Laurent
AUMONT
0
1
62
Alain
AUSELLO
0
1
63
Mylene
AUTERI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
64
Adrien
AUTRET
0
1
65
Julien
AYME
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
66
Gregory
BACCI
IND.
0
1
67
Julien
BAILLIARD
0
1
68
Julie
BALCERZAK
0
1
69
Patricia
BALLONE
CAP AVENTURE
0
1
70
Brigitte
BARAFORT
0
1
71
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
72
Jean Luc
BARRON
SO ENJOY
0
1
73
Mathieu
BARTHELEMY
0
1
74
Maxime
BARTHELEMY
0
1
75
Thomas
BARTOLI
0
1
76
Daniel
BASTELLO
IND.
0
1
77
Jean Pascal
BATOU
0
1
78
Arnaud
BAUDOUIN
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
0
1
79
Anthony
BAYEUX
0
1
80
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL 06
0
1
81
Marc
BEE
AMADEUS
0
1
82
Florian
BEGNE
0
1
83
Gaylord
BEILLEVAIRE
0
1
84
Dimitri
BELLOT
0
1
85
Fayze
BENAHJI
0
1
86
Sana
BENAHJI
SANA BENAHJI
0
1
87
Xavier
BENITEZ
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
88
Christophe
BERANGER
0
1
89
Lionel
BERARD
0
1
90
Laurence
BERNARD
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
91
Veronique
BERNARD
VELO CLUB BIOT
0
1
92
Benjamin
BERNARDINI
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
93
David
BEROT
0
1
94
Camille
BERTINETTI
CAF DE CANNES
0
1
95
Kristel
BEVERAGGI
PREFONTAINE
0
1
96
Lucas
BEYET
LES BARBUZ
0
1
97
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE-COTE-D-AZUR-ATHLETISME-*
0
1
98
Thierry
BISSON
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
99
Andre
BLANCAL
0
1
100
Robert
BLANCARDI
FOULEES CONTOISES
0
1
101
Lucas
BLAUDIN FERRIER
0
1
102
Frederic
BLIN
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
103
Julie
BOCH
CHULLANKA
0
1
104
Herve
BOEHM
0
1
105
Sophie
BOISSONT
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
106
Jerome
BOMPAS
TEAM RUNNING MILLEIS BANQUE
0
1
107
Gilles
BONINO
0
1
108
Youri
BONNAFFE
0
1
109
Herve
BONNETAIN
0
1
110
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
0
1
111
Mathieu
BORHO
A.S.-MONACO-TRIATHLON
0
1
112
Cristian
BORNAZ
0
1
113
Benjamin
BOUE
DB COACHING TRIATHLON
0
1
114
Carine
BOUE
0
1
115
Maggy
BOUISSE
SAINT-MAXIMIN-ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
116
Gaetan
BOULANGER
COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES
0
1
117
Frederic
BOULLIAT
0
1
118
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
0
1
119
Francois
BOURGEAU
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
0
1
120
Nicolas
BOURGEOIS
CHIERRY J Y COURS
0
1
121
Hamid
BOUSTANIFAR
0
1
122
Emmanuelle
BOUTRES
0
1
123
Mateo
BOUTRY
TURBO
0
1
124
Nicolas
BOUVET
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
0
1
125
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN-TRAIL-PLAISIR
0
1
126
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
0
1
127
Patrick
BOYER
CLES GARDANNE
0
1
128
Louis
BRAC
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
129
Tom
BRAGA
0
1
130
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
0
1
131
Freddy
BRANDT
0
1
132
Emmanuel
BRECHARD
0
1
133
Olivier
BRERO
GRASSE A NY
0
1
134
Cedric
BREYTON
LONGO-TRA!L
0
1
135
Philippe
BRIAIS
FSGT06
0
1
136
Jake
BROCKBANK
0
1
137
Camille
BROTELANDE
0
1
138
Laetitia
BRUN
0
1
139
Florian
BRUNELET
ERA
0
1
140
Adrien
BRUNELLA
0
1
141
Christopher
BUAT
0
1
142
Francois
BUE
0
1
143
Paul
BUHLER
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
0
1
144
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
0
1
145
Gregory
CAMERLO
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
146
Alexis
CAMPELLO
SPP CANNES PASTOUR
0
1
147
Jean Jacques
CAMUS
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
148
Sylvain
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
0
1
149
Claude
CANOLLE
ASL THALES
0
1
150
Frederic
CANONNE
ERA
0
1
151
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
152
Julien
CARLIER
ASPTT-NICE-COTE-D’AZUR
0
1
153
Alexis
CARON
IND.
0
1
154
Pascal
CARON
ASS AGNETZ ATHLE
0
1
155
Jean Francois
CARRAL
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
156
Dominique
CARRIER
CLUB ALPIN FR.
0
1
157
Joelle
CARTAU
0
1
158
Patrice
CECCHI
K2 PERFORMANCE
0
1
159
Bruno
CECOT
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
160
Nicolas
CHABERT
NICOLAS CHABERT
0
1
161
Juliet
CHAMPION
ERA
0
1
162
Lisa
CHAPRON
0
1
163
Guillaume
CHARLET
GUILLAUME CHARLET
0
1
164
Victoria
CHASLES
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
0
1
165
Julien
CHAUDET
0
1
166
Sophie
CHAUVIN
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
167
Bruno
CHEMAMA
UCTT
0
1
168
David
CHEREL
0
1
169
Jean Yves
CHERON
0
1
170
Antoine
CHESSEL
0
1
171
Jean Pierre
CHEVALIER
ARGENTEUIL ATHLETISME
0
1
172
Alexandre
CHIANESE
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
0
1
173
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
0
1
174
Herve
CHOIX
0
1
175
Frederic
CHORIN
0
1
176
Lucille
CHOUTEAU
0
1
177
Yoann
CHRETIEN
0
1
178
Sebastien
CIVETTI
0
1
179
Stephanie
CLAIRON
0
1
180
Thompson
CLINTON
0
1
181
Sebastien
CLOUZET
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
182
Pierre
COLOMBO
-0
0
1
183
Thomas
COLOMBO
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
184
Dominique
COLPIN
K2 PERFORMANCE
0
1
185
Stephane
COLSON
0
1
186
Maxime
COMBOT
0
1
187
Cyril
COPIER
0
1
188
Katia
CORREIA
0
1
189
David
CORTESOGNO
IND.
0
1
190
Jerome
CORTIAL
0
1
191
Pascal
COSSUTTA
SPIRIDON
0
1
192
Florian
COTTIN
0
1
193
Francois
COURTY
ASOA RUN AND TRI
0
1
194
Olivier
COUSSON
0
1
195
Hubert
COUTEAULT
ASVA SANOFI
0
1
196
John
COUTEL
0
1
197
Julien
CROS
NICE-TRIATHLON-CLUB
0
1
198
Gerard
CROUVEZIER
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
199
Charly
DALFIN
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
200
Alexandre
DALLEDONNE
0
1
201
Sebastien
DAMIANO
0
1
202
Nicolas
DANGELO
AS MONACO
0
1
203
Franck
DANIEL
0
1
204
Robin
DARD
S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
0
1
205
Gael
DARTEVEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
206
Jean Claude
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
0
1
207
Daniel
DE ARAUJO
0
1
208
Julien
DE CARLO
0
1
209
Laurent
DE GENNARO
0
1
210
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
0
1
211
Caroline
DE SEROUX
0
1
212
Jean Christophe
DEBOS
JEAN CHRISTOPHE DEBOS
0
1
213
Frederic
DECAMPS
K2 PERFORMANCE
0
1
214
Nathan
DECONINCK
0
1
215
Herve
DECROMBECQUE
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
0
1
216
Thomas
DECTOT
0
1
217
Matthias
DEHAIES
GAMMA RUN
0
1
218
Jean Daniel
DELAPLAGNE
0
1
219
Xavier
DELAPORTE
0
1
220
Daniel
DELAT
0
1
221
Michel
DELBARRE
0
1
222
Remy
DELBOIS
0
1
223
Maxime
DELECOUR
PRO TEAM SPORTS
0
1
224
Lucie
DELION
0
1
225
LoIc
DELMAS
0
1
226
Remy
DELMAS
0
1
227
Pierre
DELORME
CHEIRON-MONTAGNE-CLUB
0
1
228
Antoine
DELVINQUIERE
0
1
229
William
DEMEURS
CAF DE CANNES
0
1
230
Olivier
DENEUX
0
1
231
Jean Pierre
DENLIKER
COURIR PLAISIR
0
1
232
Damien
DENNEULIN
0
1
233
Thomas
DENOYELLE
THOMAS DENOYELLE
0
1
234
Thierry
DEREPAS
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
235
Edouard
DERUY
0
1
236
Laurent
DESIRE
KABRIZAR TEAM
0
1
237
Thibault
DESSEIGNE
LES RENARDS DU MTNV
0
1
238
Anthony
DEVAUX
0
1
239
Jerome
DEVEAUX
0
1
240
Jeremie
DEWEZ
0
1
241
Corine
DOLLO
0
1
242
Levente
DOROGI
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
0
1
243
Magalie Noelle
DOROGI
TEAM CHULLANKA
0
1
244
Volker
DORR
RC VORWARTS SPEYER / 100MC
0
1
245
Alexandre
DOUCIN
AS MONACO
0
1
246
Wim
DOUMA
0
1
247
Lucas
DUBOIS
0
1
248
Alexandre
DUCLOS
ALEXANDRE DUCLOS
0
1
249
Nathalie
DUCOT
MGTT
0
1
250
Maxime
DUFOUR
VISCACHA
0
1
251
Jonathan
DUGUE LAFAY
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
252
Lea
DUHET
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
253
Nathalie
DUPONT
0
1
254
Florent
DUPRIEZ
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
255
Yoann
DUQUESNE
0
1
256
Denis
DURAN
0
1
257
Yvonnick
DURAND
0
1
258
Martin
DURCO
0
1
259
Jean Christian
DUTHOIT
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
260
Sebastien
DZIKOWSKI
0
1
261
Haydar
EGILMEZ
0
1
262
Jerome
EL KHOURY
LFA TRETS
0
1
263
Nicolas
EL MANSALI
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
264
Jamil
EL RIACHI
GSEM
0
1
265
Turquoise
EUGENE
IND.
0
1
266
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
0
1
267
Nathalie
FABBRI
0
1
268
Davy
FABIANI
0
1
269
Arnaud
FAILUTTI
0
1
270
Barthelemy
FALLET
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
0
1
271
Alain
FAVIER
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
272
Aubin
FAVRE FELIX
0
1
273
Nathalie
FAVREAU
0
1
274
Marc
FAYOLLE
0
1
275
Moanatini
FERAL
0
1
276
Christophe
FERIR
AMSL-TRAIL-LEVENS
0
1
277
Remy
FERNANDEZ
0
1
278
Arthur
FERRAGNE
CLUB TRAIL DE PROVENCE
0
1
279
Emilien
FERRAND
0
1
280
Jerome
FERRERO
SAPEURS-POMPIERS NICE
0
1
281
Arnaud
FERRI
0
1
282
Arthur
FERRIERE
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
0
1
283
Christelle
FILIPPI
SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
0
1
284
Geoffroy
FLORANE
IND.
0
1
285
Iulian
FLORICEL
0
1
286
Guillaume
FLORIS
0
1
287
Beatrice
FLORIS LEHMANN
0
1
288
Nathalie
FONQUET
0
1
289
Bertrand
FOULON
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
290
Bruno
FOUQUET
IND.
0
1
291
Tom
FOURIS
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
292
Mathieu
FRABOULET
0
1
293
Marie Joelle
FRACHETTE
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DARDILLY
0
1
294
Nicolas
FRANCIN
0
1
295
Sandrine
FRANCO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
296
Gilles
FREDIANI
VESUBIE-TRAIL-CLUB
0
1
297
Severine
FRISCH
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
298
Julien
GABIN
0
1
299
Jordan
GAGLIO
0
1
300
Mathias
GAIMARD
ASL THALES
0
1
301
Frederic
GALERY
RUNNING CONSEIL GRASSE - MANDELIEU / CAP AVENTURE
0
1
302
Ludivine
GALLAND
0
1
303
Eric
GALMAR
IND.
0
1
304
Anna
GALPERINA
0
1
305
Joseph
GAMBINI
0
1
306
Joffrey
GANIVET
0
1
307
Thibaut
GANIVET
0
1
308
Alexandre
GANZIN
0
1
309
Teiva
GASNIER
ENP FOS/MER 13
0
1
310
Vincent
GASPARIAN
0
1
311
Jimmy
GAUBERT
0
1
312
Laurent
GAUDET
0
1
313
Laurence
GAY
IND.
0
1
314
Arnaud
GENIN
SPORTS AND SHOP
0
1
315
Alain
GEORGE
SPIRIDON C.A.
0
1
316
Philippe
GHEZALI
0
1
317
Florimon
GIACOBI
IND.
0
1
318
Bernard
GIAI CHECA
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
319
Michel
GIANNINI
AS CASTELLAR
0
1
320
Valentin
GIANNINI
AS CASTELLAR
0
1
321
Joris
GIEN
TEAM DECATHLON SAINT-ETIENNE / ASMSE
0
1
322
Samuel
GIL
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
0
1
323
Vincent
GINESTE
VINCENT GINESTE
0
1
324
Fabien
GIRARD
0
1
325
Romane
GIRARD
0
1
326
Fabien
GIRARDI
AURON TRAIL CLUB
0
1
327
Simon
GIROD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
328
Nicolas
GIULIANI
0
1
329
Pierre Leonard
GIULIANI
TEAM GIULIANI PALAZZI UCAPEZZU
0
1
330
Wesley
GIULIANO
IND.
0
1
331
Loic
GIUSTI
IND.
0
1
332
Julien
GLOAGUEN
0
1
333
Michel
GOETZ
0
1
334
Aymeric
GOLETTO
0
1
335
Angelo
GONSAL
0
1
336
Pascal
GONZALES
PASCAL GONZALES
0
1
337
Joel
GOTHON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
338
Florie
GOTRA
0
1
339
Tom
GOTTELAND
0
1
340
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
0
1
341
Gilles
GRANDVOINET
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
0
1
342
Fabien
GRANELLE
0
1
343
Stephane
GRILLE
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
344
Dorian
GRIVA
0
1
345
Alain
GRONDIN
ALAIN GRONDIN
0
1
346
Raphael
GUIGLI
0
1
347
Alexandre
GUILLAUME
IND.
0
1
348
Annie
GUILLOTEAU
S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
0
1
349
Catherine
GUILLOU
S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
0
1
350
Fanja
GYLPHE
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
351
Nora
HAMIOUD
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
352
Gaelle
HANNA
USALV/TEAM TRAIL LUBERON84
0
1
353
Philippe
HANTISSE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
354
Franck
HARDY
ASPTT ARGENTAN
0
1
355
Pierre
HARO
LONGO TRAIL
0
1
356
Dalila
HASSINI
0
1
357
Romane
HASSOUN
AURON TRAIL CLUB
0
1
358
Eric
HEBBINCKUYS
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
0
1
359
Laurent
HECK
0
1
360
Pascal
HENRY
0
1
361
Peter
HJELMSTROM
I M A RUNNER IF
0
1
362
Marine
HOF
0
1
363
Laura
HUGON
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
364
Yves
HUGUENIN
0
1
365
Romain
HUSSON
OXUBII
0
1
366
Bruno
HYVERNAT
AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CALLAS
0
1
367
Manuel
IMIANITOFF
0
1
368
Inconnu
INCONNU
0
1
369
Reika
ISONO
0
1
370
Vincent
JACQUIN
VINCENT JACQUIN
0
1
371
Christophe
JAMET
FONDATION MALADIES RARES
0
1
372
Fattaccini
JEAN MARC
ASPTT NICE COTE DA€™AZUR
0
1
373
Jonathan
JOHNS
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
374
Maxime
JOLY
IND.
0
1
375
Gilles
JORANDON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
376
Jeremy
JOSSERAND
0
1
377
Delphine
JOUBERT
0
1
378
Stephane
JOURNET
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
379
Antonin
JUILLARD
TEAM ALSACE RUNNER
0
1
380
Jerome
JULIARD
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
0
1
381
Vincent
JULIENNE
0
1
382
Pierre
KAFTANDJIAN
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
383
Szabolcs Janos
KARPATI
0
1
384
Ichrak
KHALSI
0
1
385
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC-TRAIL
0
1
386
Genevieve
KIVITS
0
1
387
Micheli
KNECHTEL
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
388
Alexandre
KORENFELD
KORENFELD
0
1
389
Laetitia
KOURGANOFF LEMOINE
0
1
390
Aurelien
KRAKOWCSKY
ASS TOURRETTE LEVENS
0
1
391
Nicolas
KULAKOWSKI
0
1
392
Nadia
LA MARRA
0
1
393
Corinne
LABELLE
0
1
394
Francois
LABURTHE
BIOT-ATHLETIQUE-CLUB
0
1
395
Laurence
LACOTTE
LFA TRETS
0
1
396
Antoine
LAFARGE
BUREAU-DES-INTERNES-DE-FREJUS-(BIF)
0
1
397
Julien
LAFONTAINE
ISOLA VTT
0
1
398
Bruno
LAGARDE
0
1
399
Fouzia
LAHMER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
400
Quoc
LAM
0
1
401
Maud
LAMBERT
0
1
402
Steicy
LAMBERT
0
1
403
Sebastien
LANINO
0
1
404
Melody
LANNOY
0
1
405
Nicolas
LARONZE
0
1
406
Fabrice
LAVESQUE
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
407
Jacques
LAVEZAC
0
1
408
Philippe
LAVROV
ASOA 06
0
1
409
Goran
LAZIC
LAZIC GORAN
0
1
410
Achille
LE FRIEC
0
1
411
Franck
LE GALL
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
412
David
LE JEUNE
LFA TRETS
0
1
413
Anne
LE NECHET
0
1
414
Christele
LE ROUX
0
1
415
Erik
LEBRET
0
1
416
Alexis
LEBRUN
0
1
417
Bernard
LECOEUR
U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE
0
1
418
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
0
1
419
Martine
LEGER
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
0
1
420
Christophe
LEGRAND
MAURIENNE-TRAIL
0
1
421
Damien
LEGRAND
SCHNEIDER
0
1
422
Orlane
LEMINEUR
0
1
423
Philippe
LENOBLE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
424
Christophe
LENOIR
TRAIL EURE DE MARBEUF
0
1
425
Myriam
LEPVRIER
0
1
426
Jerome
LERONDEAU
0
1
427
Gilles
LEROY
0
1
428
Lea
LEROY
0
1
429
Mathieu
LESPILETTE
ASL THALES
0
1
430
Vincent
LEVASSEUR
0
1
431
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM CAP AVENTURE MANDELIEU
0
1
432
Valerie
LIBESSART
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
433
Thomas
LIEVRARD
WARMERIVILLE-SPORT-ENDURANCE
0
1
434
Annibale
LILLU
ATLETICA TRAIL RUNNING – UISP
0
1
435
Xavier
LIPKA
US MARQUETTE
0
1
436
Jerome
LLORCA
0
1
437
Corinne
LOCQUETTE
0
1
438
Thierry
LOCQUETTE
0
1
439
Julien
LOMBARD
TCP
0
1
440
Marc
LOMBARDI
0
1
441
Chris
LOMBART
0
1
442
Christian
LORGUE
MENTON-MARATHON-A
0
1
443
Jerome
LORVELLEC
0
1
444
Guillaume
LOUIS
0
1
445
David
LOUTREL
0
1
446
Sebastien
LUDWINSKI
ASL THALES
0
1
447
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
448
Clary
MAGALI
0
1
449
Pierre Antoine
MAGGY
0
1
450
Adeline
MAGRE
0
1
451
Angelique
MAJORKIEWIEZ
ERA
0
1
452
Alberic
MALFATTI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
453
Ulrich
MALTERRE
OXUBI
0
1
454
Hoffner
MARCEL
0
1
455
Eric
MARCHEIX
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
0
1
456
Robert
MARCHETTI
TCO
0
1
457
Laura
MARCHI
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
458
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
0
1
459
Jordane
MARIE ANGELIQUE
IND.
0
1
460
Laurent
MARIN
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
461
Jean Charles
MARIOTTINI
0
1
462
Esteban
MARMOLLE
0
1
463
Yoann
MARSAN
0
1
464
Flavien
MARTEAU
ERA
0
1
465
Francis
MARTIN
IND.
0
1
466
Bastien
MARY
0
1
467
Michal
MARZEC
ZAKO-PAIN
0
1
468
Didier Afid
MARZOUK
0
1
469
Gianluigi
MASALA
A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
0
1
470
Cecile
MASSART
0
1
471
Daniel
MASSAT
AS MONACO
0
1
472
Claire
MASSON
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
473
Gregoire
MATHIEU
0
1
474
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE-TRAIL-CLUB-06
0
1
475
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
0
1
476
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT-ATHLETIQUE-CLUB
0
1
477
Stephane
MAURAT
0
1
478
Nicolas
MAURE
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
479
Andrea
MAZZARINI
0
1
480
Fanny
MAZZELLA
ESVL TRIATHLON
0
1
481
Philippe
MAZZELLA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
0
1
482
Jerome
MELINGER
0
1
483
Valerie
MENGUY
OXUBII
0
1
484
Damien
MERLIER
IND.
0
1
485
Pascal
MEUNE
TRAIL-EVASION-/-DEALER-DE-REVES
0
1
486
Vincent
MEZIN
0
1
487
Erwan
MICHEAU VERNEZ
0
1
488
Francois
MICHEL
2 ALPES TRAIL
0
1
489
Arnaud
MICHELIS
0
1
490
Stephane
MICOUD
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
0
1
491
Jean Charles
MIGLIORE
MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLES
0
1
492
Dominique
MILLE
IND.
0
1
493
Aleksandra
MILOSEVIC
0
1
494
Tiffany
MIQUEL
0
1
495
Magali
MIREUR
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
0
1
496
Gauthier
MOINET
GAUTHIER MOINET
0
1
497
David
MONDONNET
IND.
0
1
498
Bernadette
MONIER
TCO
0
1
499
Daniel
MONIER
TCO
0
1
500
Valentin
MONS
0
1
501
Janine
MONTANGON
COURIR PLAISIR
0
1
502
Christophe
MOREAU
0
1
503
Nicolas
MOREAU
0
1
504
Jean Philippe
MORIN
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
0
1
505
Yan
MORVAN
AMADEUS AAA TRAIL
0
1
506
Michele
MOSSALI
IND.
0
1
507
William
MOTTAY
TEAM BERTAGNE
0
1
508
Nicolas
MOUROT
CLANS VTT
0
1
509
Thomas
MUCCHIELLI
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
510
Christophe
MULET
0
1
511
Sebastien
MULET
0
1
512
Gregory
MULIER
0
1
513
Patricia
MULLER
0
1
514
Lionel
MULLOT
0
1
515
Marcello
MUNOZ
0
1
516
Geoffrey
MUSETTI
0
1
517
Monika
MYSLEK PARENT
PONTETRAIL
0
1
518
Mystere
MYSTERE
0
1
519
Marina
NASSO
0
1
520
Ginot
NATIVEL
COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS
0
1
521
Valentin
NICAULT
IND.
0
1
522
Matthieu
NICOD
0
1
523
Nicolas
NICOLAS
NICOLAS DEPOUSIER
0
1
524
Jacques
NIRO
0
1
525
Marion
NIRO
0
1
526
Edmond
NOACK
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
527
Geraldine
NOEL
0
1
528
Johannick
NOEL
CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE
0
1
529
Romain
NOSELLI
0
1
530
Adriana
ONEA
0
1
531
Dinu
ONEA
0
1
532
James
ORLER
0
1
533
Amandine
OSSWALD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
534
Pierre
OUDAR
0
1
535
Antranik
PAPAZIAN
CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE
0
1
536
Bastien
PARIS
ENAC
0
1
537
Corinne
PASCALONE
CORINNE PASCALONE
0
1
538
Sandrine
PASTOR
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
539
Damien
PAUWELS
0
1
540
Jenny
PAYNAUD
0
1
541
Tony
PAYNAUD
0
1
542
Olivier
PECOUL
0
1
543
Maxime
PEREGRINI
MAXIME PEREGRINI
0
1
544
Marc
PERESSE
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
545
Coline
PERON
TEAM GCC/SPORT ADDICT
0
1
546
Flavios
PETIT
MGTT
0
1
547
Alain
PEUCHOT
0
1
548
Laurent
PHILIP
U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX
0
1
549
Marine
PIERRE
MARINE PIERRE
0
1
550
Brice
PINGUETTI
0
1
551
David
PINTE
0
1
552
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
553
Guillaume
PLAN
S/L USA AUBENAS
0
1
554
Ludwig
POGGI
0
1
555
Romain
POGGI
0
1
556
Franck
POIROT
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
0
1
557
Fabien
POLENTINI
0
1
558
Didier
PORNET
ASL THALES
0
1
559
Eddy
POTEAU
TEAM-CAP-AVENTURE-CANNES-MANDELIEU
0
1
560
Cecile
POUGNAND
PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME TRAIL
0
1
561
Thomas
PRALONG
0
1
562
Adeline
PRATLONG
0
1
563
Yung
PRESCIUTTI
0
1
564
Christophe
PRIETO
0
1
565
Ileana
PROST
0
1
566
Frederic
PUIG
SCHNEIDER
0
1
567
Frederic
PY
0
1
568
Laurence
QUAS
0
1
569
Arnaud
RACINE
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
0
1
570
Anthony
RAFFA
0
1
571
Valerie
RAIBAUT
AS MONACO
0
1
572
Corentin
RAILLON
IND.
0
1
573
Thierry
RAMEAU
ESPERANCE FAVERGES
0
1
574
Tiziana
RANALLI
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
575
Stephane
RANDRIATSOARAY
0
1
576
Julien
RAPONI
MANDELIEU NAC
0
1
577
Jocelyn
RAPP
0
1
578
Benjamin
RATHELOT
AC VALBONNE 06
0
1
579
Samuel
RAUHUT
ERA
0
1
580
Guillaume
RAYBAUD
0
1
581
Julien
RAYNAUD
IND.
0
1
582
Davide
REALE
0
1
583
Virginie
REAUBOURG
0
1
584
David
REGNAULT
0
1
585
Jean Christophe
REGOURD
0
1
586
Veronique
RENAULT
0
1
587
Mathieu
RENDA
0
1
588
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
0
1
589
Christophe
RETZ
TEAM-CAP-AVENTURE
0
1
590
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
591
Nadine
RIBAULT
TEAM RAIDLIGT
0
1
592
Pascal
RIBAULT
0
1
593
Marco Giovanni
RICCABONE
0
1
594
Jean Charles
RICHIER
0
1
595
Clement
RINALDI
0
1
596
Timo
RINNE
0
1
597
Katia
RIOU
0
1
598
Fernand
RIVAS
DRAGUIGNAN UC
0
1
599
Jean Pierre
ROBIN
CHRISTEL-ROBIN-BODY-AND-MIND
0
1
600
Marie Astrid
RODRIGUEZ COYON
LE TIGNET COURSE A PIED - TCAP
0
1
601
Laurent
ROESLE
TEAM CAMPANETTE
0
1
602
Guillaume
ROTI
0
1
603
Daniel
ROUSTAN
0
1
604
Serge
ROUX
0
1
605
Patricia
ROUZE
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
606
Fabien
ROVERA
0
1
607
Gregory
ROY
ERA
0
1
608
Remi
RUBIO
0
1
609
Laureline
RUGO
0
1
610
Timothy
RUTLEDGE
0
1
611
Yves
SABATIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
612
Iulian
SAFTA
0
1
613
Abdlazize
SAHRAOUI
0
1
614
Eric
SALAUN
IND.
0
1
615
Tonina
SALIS
GONFA-RUN
0
1
616
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
0
1
617
Sansnom
SANSNOM
AS MONACO
0
1
618
Christian
SATOUR
0
1
619
Emmanuel
SAULE
0
1
620
Melanie
SCALABRE LECOMTE
ONN TRIATHLON
0
1
621
Antoine
SCELLE
FTP
0
1
622
Guillaume
SCHAEFFER
AMADEUS TRAIL AAA
0
1
623
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
624
Julie
SCHNEIDER
0
1
625
Karine
SCHUEREMANS
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
626
Charles Antoine
SCIGACZ
0
1
627
Francois
SCOFFIER
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
0
1
628
Remi
SCORDIA
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
629
Marco
SECHI
IND.
0
1
630
Vivien
SEILLER
ECOLE DE TRAIL ANTIBES
0
1
631
Michael
SENECHAL
0
1
632
Luca
SEREIN
0
1
633
Sarah
SERRANO
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
634
Florian
SIMEON
0
1
635
Julien
SIMMER
IND.
0
1
636
Julien
SIMONOT
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB / CYCLES963
0
1
637
Mathieu
SIRAUDIN
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
0
1
638
Olivier
SITJAS
0
1
639
Luke
SKINNER
0
1
640
Gilles
SPAGNOL
TRAIL EVASION
0
1
641
Franck
SPIZZIRRI
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
642
Olivier
SQUILBIN
0
1
643
Jean Marc
STACHOWSKI
0
1
644
Julia
STILL
0
1
645
Alain
SUZANNE
BASKETS-AUX-PIEDS
0
1
646
Manu
TAINE
0
1
647
Stephanie
TARRES
ABC SPORT
0
1
648
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
0
1
649
Alan
TEYSSANDIER
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
0
1
650
Veronique
TEYSSANDIER
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
0
1
651
Maxime
THIZON
TTP PARIS
0
1
652
Alexandre
THOMEL
0
1
653
Lorand
THONG
0
1
654
Jean Marie
TINGHIR
0
1
655
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS AAA TRAIL
0
1
656
Caroline
TOLLET VANCE
0
1
657
Pascal
TREMBLE
0
1
658
Aurore
TUAL
0
1
659
Caroline
TURPIN
LONGO-TRA!L
0
1
660
Franck
VAISSIERES
FRANCK VAISSIERES
0
1
661
Antonio
VALENTIM
0
1
662
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA-VALVERMENAGNA
0
1
663
Ingrid
VAN HOUTTE
0
1
664
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
IND.
0
1
665
Annie
VANDENBUSSCHE
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
0
1
666
Alexandre
VARTANY
0
1
667
Sabin
VASILE
0
1
668
Stephanie
VEDOVATI
0
1
669
Olivier
VEIGNEAU
0
1
670
Vincent
VELOSO
0
1
671
Cedric
VENNAT
0
1
672
Guillaume
VENTAJA
LORAND THONG
0
1
673
Baptiste
VERDIER
TURBO
0
1
674
David
VERNIER
0
1
675
Vivien
VIAL
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
0
1
676
Laurent
VIALE
0
1
677
Yohan
VIANI
TEAM NEW BALANCE FRANCE
0
1
678
Quentin
VIANNES
0
1
679
Marine
VIANT
LONGO TRA!L
0
1
680
Benjamin
VIARA
0
1
681
Serge
VIBOUD
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
0
1
682
Caroline
VIDAL
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
0
1
683
Emmanuel
VILTROUVE
0
1
684
Nicolas
VINCENT
NICOLAS VINCENT
0
1
685
Patrick
VINCENT
0
1
686
Stephane
VINUESA
0
1
687
Emma
VON STERNBERG
0
1
688
Yves
VUARGNOZ
0
1
689
Thierry
WENGER
IND.
0
1
690
Etienne
WEY
0
1
691
Marie
YOANN
CAROLINE BELTRANDO
0
1
692
Vinca
ZANDOMENIGHI
0
1
693
Thierry
ZANELLA
SPIRIDON CA
0
1
694
Laure Emmanuelle
ZARAGOSI
AC VALBONNE 06
0
1
695
Romain
ZARAGOZA
0
1
696
Anthony
ZGRABLICH
0
1
697
Matthieu
ZIMMERMANN
0
1
698
Hugues
ZROUNBA
0
1
699
Emilie
ZWOLINSKI
EMILIE ZWOLINSKI
0
1
700
Arnaud
ZYLA
0
1
701
Gilles
ABBES
IBM SOPHIA 06
0
2
702
Aurelie
ACHARD
0
2
703
Yann
ALARCON
TEAM INSTINCT TRAIL CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL
0
2
704
Frederic
ARIAS
VELO CLUB BIOT
0
2
705
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
0
2
706
Adrien
ATTRAIT
IND.
0
2
707
Bruno
BACQ
0
2
708
Baptiste
BONHOMME
LONGOTRAIL
0
2
709
Frederic
BOULENGUER
IND.
0
2
710
Andrzej
BUCZAK
POLAND TEAM COTE D AZUR
0
2
711
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
0
2
712
Alain
CASTAN
ECOLE DE TRAIL
0
2
713
Florian
CATTET
IND.
0
2
714
Shanah
CHAROUSSET
0
2
715
Kerryan
CHOTARD
IND.
0
2
716
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
LONGO TRA!L
0
2
717
David
CODA
TEAM ENDURANCE 06
0
2
718
Sophie
COSTE
SOPHIE COSTE
0
2
719
Guillaume
CROLET
LES CAROSSOIS
0
2
720
Sylvain
DALMASSO
OFF TRAIL 06
0
2
721
Thibault
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
2
722
Florian
DEBETTE
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
0
2
723
Loic
DESCORMIERS
0
2
724
Hadrien
DEVALLOIS
LONGOTRAIL
0
2
725
Alexandre
DHONDT
ASOA
0
2
726
Mikael
FIGUIN
0
2
727
Valerie
FIOROT
IND.
0
2
728
Luderic
FIQUET
0
2
729
Ugo
FLAUTAT
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
2
730
Jeremy
FONTAINE
LONGO TRA!L
0
2
731
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
0
2
732
Ludovic
GALLO
0
2
733
Frederique
GEOFFROY
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
2
734
Yann
GIRARD
IND.
0
2
735
Franck
JOER
PUGILISTIC CLUB NICOIS
0
2
736
Isabelle
KESLAIR
ISABELLE KESLAIR
0
2
737
Victoria
KLIMENCO
IND.
0
2
738
Laurent
KOBYLECKI
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
2
739
Philipe
LABRO
IND.
0
2
740
Laurent
LATERRA
0
2
741
Guillaume
LEENKNEGT
0
2
742
Olivier
LIOT
IND.
0
2
743
Vincent
LOUDES
VINCENT LOUDES
0
2
744
Kevin
LUGEZ
0
2
745
Carole
MACHENAUD
TRAIL ARHLERIC CLUB
0
2
746
Jeanne
MAILLOT
0
2
747
Remi
MARCALLOU
IND.
0
2
748
Cyril
MARTEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
2
749
Sophie
MARTIN
IBM SOPHIA 06
0
2
750
Gilles
MASSE
IND.
0
2
751
Caroline
MICHAU
0
2
752
Eric
NEVEU
BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
2
753
Carlos
NOGUERA
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
0
2
754
Alain
NUCCI
TEAM CIBELLY
0
2
755
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA 06
0
2
756
Stephane
ORLANDO
SCHNEIDER
0
2
757
Bruno
PASQUIER
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
0
2
758
Romain
PEAN
IND.
0
2
759
Serge
POISSONNIER
SANS
0
2
760
Emmanuel
POREE
0
2
761
Hugo
RATTORAY
0
2
762
Christophe
REIS
IND.
0
2
763
Philippe
REMOND
AC CANNES
0
2
764
Sylvain
ROMEO
IND.
0
2
765
Sylvie
ROUX
IND.
0
2
766
Raymond
RUDIO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
2
767
Charlotte
SALVETAT
0
2
768
Francois
SILVESTRI
LONGO TRA!L
0
2
769
Vincent
SIMON
VINCENT SIMON
0
2
770
Barry
SWEENEY
BARRY SWEENEY
0
2
771
Nicolas
THEUVENIN
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
0
2
772
Lorys
TIGROUDJA
0
2
773
Catherine
TOMASONI
CATHERINE TOMASONI
0
2
774
Kevin
WILCZYNSKI
KEVIN WILCZYNSKI
0
2
775
Nicolas
ALBERTINI
NICOLAS ALBERTINI
0
3
776
Frederic
ALLARD
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
0
3
777
Marc
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
0
3
778
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
3
779
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
0
3
780
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
0
3
781
Titouan
CAQUINEAU
IND.
0
3
782
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
0
3
783
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
3
784
Christophe
DE LA BRETEQUE
0
3
785
Xavier
DETHOOR
IND.
0
3
786
Marc
FABRE
LES CARROSSOIS
0
3
787
Laurent
GIERSCH
--
0
3
788
Bruno
GILIBERT
IND.
0
3
789
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
COURIR A PEILLON
0
3
790
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
0
3
791
Theo
GUILHEM
NICE MNCA
0
3
792
Benjamin
GUILLON
IND.
0
3
793
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
3
794
Julien
LACHOIX
SAPEUR POMPIER NICE TRAIL
0
3
795
Florence
LAPORTE
IND.
0
3
796
Mael
LAUNAY
IND.
0
3
797
Erven
LE DEUNFF
ERVEN LE DEUNFF
0
3
798
Nicolas
MAILLOT
0
3
799
Florence
MAIRE
LONGOTRAIL
0
3
800
Quentin
MALEA
MENTON MARATHON A
0
3
801
Florent
MANAS
LONGO TRA!L
0
3
802
Joel
MARIETTE
LONGO TRA!L
0
3
803
Bernard
MARTIN
COURIR A PEILLON
0
3
804
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRA!L
0
3
805
Patrick
PAYA
ASOA 06
0
3
806
Dorian
PENNORS
IND.
0
3
807
Francois Xavier
PODVIN
LES CARROSSOIS
0
3
808
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
0
3
809
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
0
3
810
Frederic
SCORSONE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
3
811
Alexandre
SELLIER
IND.
0
3
812
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
0
3
813
Gwenael
TERMINET
GWENNAEL TERMINET
0
3
814
Frederic
XOMPHOU
IND.
0
3
815
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
0
4
816
Bertrand
CANONNIER
IND.
0
4
817
Sara
CRISTOBAL
SARA CRISTOBAL
0
4
818
Dorian
DIJON
DECATHLON NICE TNL
0
4
819
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
0
4
820
Stephane
LESAGE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
4
821
Elodie
LHOMER
KIWAMI / COMPEX FRANCE
0
4
822
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
0
4
823
Philippe
DRIEL
NCAA
0
5