<< Les outils
Trail L Escarenoise court 18 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
SEH
01:27:12
2
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
01:29:05
3
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
COURIR A PEILLON
M2H
01:29:22
4
Dorian
DIJON
DECATHLON NICE TNL
SEH
01:30:14
5
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
M1H
01:31:43
6
Alexandre
DOUCIN
AS MONACO
M0H
01:32:02
7
Thibault
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
01:35:44
8
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
M1H
01:36:13
9
Julien
RAPONI
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
M1H
01:37:17
10
Yann
GIRARD
AS SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRAIL
M0H
01:37:41
11
Dorian
PENNORS
GALETTE SAUCISSE
SEH
01:38:42
12
Baptiste
BONHOMME
ASPTT NICE
SEH
01:38:48
13
Damien
MERLIER
AUTO ECOLE ARAUCARIA
SEH
01:40:01
14
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
TEAM GORE
M3H
01:40:32
15
Lorys
TIGROUDJA
0
SEH
01:40:48
16
Sebastien
ANDRAC
IND.
SEH
01:41:59
17
Gwenael
TERMINET
0
M0H
01:42:04
18
Daniel
MASSAT
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M2H
01:44:15
19
David
MONDONNET
IFC NICE CYCLISME
M3H
01:44:48
20
Titouan
CAQUINEAU
IND.
SEH
01:45:54
21
Aurelien
KRAKOWCSKY
DYNAMIC TRAIL TOURRETTE LEVENS
M1H
01:46:33
22
Andrea
ALBANESI
MANDELIEU NAC
M1H
01:47:06
23
Frederic
ALLARD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M6H
01:47:34
24
Adrien
ATTRAIT
IND.
SEH
01:47:42
25
Romain
PEAN
IND.
M0H
01:47:51
26
Valentin
NICAULT
IND.
SEH
01:50:42
27
Alexandre
SELLIER
IND.
SEH
01:51:32
28
Bruno
FOUQUET
IND.
M2H
01:51:46
29
Julien
SIMMER
IND.
SEH
01:52:39
30
Jerome
JULIARD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
01:53:18
31
Jordane
MARIE ANGELIQUE
IND.
SEH
01:54:01
32
Mael
LAUNAY
IND.
M1H
01:54:13
33
Robert
BLANCARDI
FOULEES CONTOISES
M5H
01:54:16
34
Elodie
LHOMER
0
M0F
01:54:19
35
Francis
MARTIN
IND.
M1H
01:54:22
36
Daniel
BASTELLO
MCSRC
M4H
01:54:24
37
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M5H
01:54:30
38
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M3H
01:54:38
39
Florian
CATTET
IND.
M1H
01:54:51
40
Patrick
PAYA
ASOA 06
M5H
01:55:57
41
Philippe
DRIEL
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME *
M4H
01:55:59
42
Gregory
BACCI
IND.
M1H
01:56:43
43
Bertrand
CANONNIER
0
SEH
01:56:54
44
Carlos
NOGUERA
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
M0H
01:58:05
45
Marco
SECHI
IND.
M3H
01:58:09
46
David
CORTESOGNO
IND.
M3H
01:58:30
47
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
M0F
01:59:04
48
Eric
SALAUN
IND.
M0H
01:59:24
49
Franck
JOER
PUGILIST CLUB NICOIS
M5H
01:59:43
50
Corentin
RAILLON
IND.
ESH
01:59:46
51
Wesley
GIULIANO
IND.
M0H
01:59:58
52
Laurence
GAY
IND.
M2F
02:00:18
53
Michele
MOSSALI
IND.
M0H
02:01:36
54
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL 06
M4H
02:02:36
55
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M4H
02:02:45
56
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
M4H
02:02:53
57
Philippe
LAVROV
ASOA 06
M4H
02:02:59
58
Julien
RAYNAUD
IND.
M0H
02:03:24
59
Kerryan
CHOTARD
MOUGINS ORIENTATION
ESH
02:03:46
60
Carole
MACHENAUD
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M3F
02:04:25
61
Geoffroy
FLORANE
IND.
M1H
02:04:32
62
Maxime
JOLY
IND.
SEH
02:04:39
63
Serge
POISSONNIER
0
M4H
02:06:05
64
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
M0F
02:06:13
65
Valerie
FIOROT
IND.
M4F
02:06:27
66
Florimon
GIACOBI
IND.
SEH
02:06:28
67
Laure Emmanuelle
ZARAGOSI
AC VALBONNE 06
M1F
02:07:06
68
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRA!L
M5H
02:07:42
69
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
M5H
02:07:54
70
Benjamin
GUILLON
0
M0H
02:09:22
71
Benjamin
RATHELOT
AC VALBONNE 06
M1H
02:09:31
72
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M2F
02:09:56
73
Teiva
GASNIER
ENP FOS/MER 13
M1H
02:09:59
74
Dominique
MILLE
IND.
M4H
02:10:31
75
Florence
MAIRE
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
SEF
02:10:43
76
Theo
GUILHEM
0
JUH
02:10:58
77
Eric
GALMAR
IND.
M1H
02:11:01
78
Jean Claude
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M5H
02:11:11
79
Stephane
LESAGE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:11:43
80
Alain
GEORGE
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
M5H
02:12:09
81
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN 06
M5H
02:12:24
82
Frederic
XOMPHOU
IND.
M0H
02:12:47
83
Catherine
TOMASONI
CATHERINE TOMASONI
M1F
02:12:57
84
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA
M6H
02:14:17
85
Remi
MARCALLOU
IND.
SEH
02:14:21
86
Christophe
REIS
IND.
M1H
02:15:18
87
Loic
GIUSTI
IND.
SEH
02:15:46
88
Frederic
SCORSONE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:16:02
89
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
IND.
M2H
02:16:15
90
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M6H
02:16:21
91
Thierry
WENGER
IND.
M1H
02:16:42
92
Sylvain
ROMEO
IND.
M2H
02:16:49
93
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4H
02:17:19
94
Laurent
GIERSCH
0
M4H
02:19:18
95
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
COURIR A PEILLON
SEF
02:19:38
96
Victoria
KLIMENCO
IND.
M0F
02:19:47
97
Olivier
LIOT
IND.
M1H
02:19:48
98
Gilles
MASSE
IND.
M2H
02:20:21
99
Laurent
KOBYLECKI
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
02:20:41
100
Stephanie
TARRES
ABC SPORT
M3F
02:24:10
101
Bernard
MARTIN
0
M6H
02:26:03
102
Alexandre
GUILLAUME
IND.
M2H
02:27:39
103
Alexis
CARON
IND.
SEH
02:30:51
104
Pascal
CARON
ASS AGNETZ ATHLE
SEH
02:30:52
105
Sophie
MARTIN
IBM SOPHIA 06
M4F
02:31:00
106
Gilles
ABBES
IBM SOPHIA 06
M5H
02:31:01
107
Isabelle
KESLAIR
ISABELLE KESLAIR
M2F
02:31:18
108
Xavier
DETHOOR
FONDATION MALADIES RARES
M2H
02:31:23
109
Florence
LAPORTE
LONGO TRA!L
M4F
02:33:03
110
Philipe
LABRO
IND.
M4H
02:36:00
111
Sara
CRISTOBAL
0
SEF
02:37:02
112
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M4F
02:38:16
113
Ginot
NATIVEL
COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS
M5H
02:38:19
114
Bruno
GILIBERT
IND.
M5H
02:44:29
115
Frederic
BOULENGUER
IND.
M3H
02:46:33
116
Magalie Noelle
DOROGI
TEAM CHULLANKA
M0F
02:49:22
117
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON
M1F
02:49:30
118
Severine
FRISCH
COURIR A PEILLON
M2F
02:58:53
119
Thierry
BISSON
COURIR A PEILLON
M5H
02:59:46
120
Sylvie
ROUX
IND.
M1F
03:12:28