<< Les outils
Mounte Cala Trail kv 1088 m
 
Kv
SCRATCH >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M9F >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
01:15:27
2
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
01:22:33
3
Dorian
DIJON
DECATHLON NICE TNL
SEH
01:24:08
4
Francois Xavier
PODVIN
LES CARROSSOIS
SEH
01:24:44
5
Jules
LE GALL
SEH
01:26:19
6
Guillaume
CROLET
LES CAROSSOIS
M0H
01:29:35
7
Florent
MANAS
LONGO TRA!L
M0H
01:34:08
8
Frederic
ASCONE
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
M1H
01:34:29
9
Renaud
CUGGIA
M0H
01:35:08
10
Hadrien
DEVALLOIS
LONGOTRAIL
SEH
01:35:40
11
Sam
HERRMANN
MANNING PARK TRAIL RUNNERS
M0H
01:35:44
12
Jeanne
MAILLOT
M1F
01:36:10
13
Alexandre
DHONDT
ASOA
M0H
01:43:05
14
Philippe
DRIEL
NCAA
M4H
01:45:15
15
Bertrand
MUQUET
COV
M2H
01:46:16
16
Thierry
FAGIANO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M5H
01:47:40
17
Filipe
HARTMANN
CMC & ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES
M1H
01:47:49
18
Benjamin
BRUGEL
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M2H
01:47:54
19
Damien
GUYONNET
COV
M2H
01:50:37
20
Christophe
ZAMMOUT
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M2H
01:52:20
21
Claire
MASSON
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
01:52:37
22
Joseph
NATIVEL
M5H
01:52:53
23
Eric
MASSON
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
01:56:09
24
Serge
POISSONNIER
SANS
M4H
01:57:40
25
Franck
JOER
PUGILISTIC CLUB NICOIS
M5H
02:00:33
26
Cyrille
REAL
THALES
M1H
02:01:12
27
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
02:01:13
28
Samuel
BRESNU
SEH
02:03:59
29
Jerome
HESS
SOLO
M1H
02:05:24
30
Cathy
TROESTER
M0F
02:06:17
31
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M6H
02:07:00
32
Theo
GUILHEM
NICE MNCA
JUH
02:11:14
33
Laurent
GIERSCH
--
M4H
02:12:02
34
Julie
ATTALI
LONGOTRAIL
M1F
02:12:44
35
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRA!L
M5H
02:12:44
36
Monika
HAYLES
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M1F
02:14:34
37
Roland
TURBLIN
CAP AVENTURES
M3H
02:16:34
38
Elise
HESS RAPP
COV
M0F
02:16:47
39
Alain
CAVAILLE
AM06VTT
M2H
02:18:22
40
Sarah
SERRANO
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2F
02:22:16
41
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M3F
02:22:17
42
Stephane
LESAGE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:27:16
43
Laurent
KOBYLECKI
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
02:27:37
44
Christian
METRAL
BIOT AC
M6H
02:27:43
45
Preben
MO
HEMING NORVEGE
M3H
02:28:01
46
Stephane
ROUGUEMERE
NA
M0H
02:29:14
47
Bala
SIVAGNANAM
M4H
02:34:21
48
Anthony
BIENNARD
LIBRE
SEH
02:36:07
49
Marion
BUGAJ
LIBRE
SEF
02:36:32
50
Nicolas
MAILLOT
M1H
02:37:04
51
Nathanaelle
GUYONNET
M2F
02:41:36
52
Olivier
FIBONACI
NON
SEH
02:43:07
53
Sarah
CRISTOBAL
NON
SEF
02:43:09
54
Florence
MAIRE
LONGOTRAIL
SEF
02:43:39
55
Baptiste
BONHOMME
LONGOTRAIL
SEH
02:43:42
56
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
SEF
02:46:29
57
Raymond
RUDIO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4H
02:47:30
58
Stephanie
PASTORINO
CAC
M1F
02:51:22
59
Frederic
ARIAS
VELO CLUB BIOT
M2H
02:55:03
60
Veronique
BERNARD
VELO CLUB BIOT
M2F
02:55:04
61
Ingrid
GAILLET
NON
M2F
02:57:26
62
Nathalie
MASCI
PAS DE CLUB
M4F
02:57:29
63
Jean Pierre
MARCHAL
FADAS
M5H
03:42:51
64
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
M2F
03:43:05
65
Solange
JEAN
VTC
M9F
04:10:03