<< Les outils
Trail des Millefonts long 42 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Sylvain
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
M1H
04:54:07
2
Yohan
VIANI
TEAM NEW BALANCE FRANCE
SEH
04:57:48
3
Florian
DEBETTE
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
SEH
05:03:24
4
Thibault
ATHANE
SEH
05:14:25
5
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
05:20:01
6
Robin
DARD
S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
SEH
05:31:40
7
Romain
HUSSON
OXUBII
SEH
05:37:14
8
Marc
FABRE
LES CARROSSOIS
M1H
05:37:50
9
Francois Xavier
PODVIN
LES CARROSSOIS
SEH
05:37:54
10
Nicolas
DANGELO
AS MONACO
SEH
05:40:41
11
Guillaume
SCHAEFFER
AMADEUS TRAIL AAA
M1H
05:48:44
12
Aymeric
GOLETTO
SEH
05:51:41
13
William
MOTTAY
TEAM BERTAGNE
SEH
05:53:01
14
Gregory
CAMERLO
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
05:54:05
15
Thibault
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
05:58:00
16
Sansnom
SANSNOM
AS MONACO
M0H
05:58:07
17
Dorian
DIJON
DECATHLON NICE TNL
SEH
06:02:05
18
Guillaume
CROLET
LES CAROSSOIS
M0H
06:06:00
19
Thomas
DENOYELLE
THOMAS DENOYELLE
M2H
06:06:53
20
Julien
SIMONOT
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB / CYCLES963
SEH
06:07:54
21
Benjamin
BERNARDINI
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
SEH
06:08:10
22
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M3H
06:11:51
23
Thomas
MUCCHIELLI
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
06:12:36
24
Tom
FOURIS
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
06:15:01
25
Lucas
AMIRAULT
SEH
06:17:08
26
Julien
LACHOIX
SAPEUR POMPIER NICE TRAIL
SEH
06:19:39
27
Bastien
PARIS
ENAC
SEH
06:20:04
28
Stephane
ORLANDO
SCHNEIDER
M2H
06:22:42
29
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM CAP AVENTURE MANDELIEU
M1H
06:23:28
30
Edmond
NOACK
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
06:23:36
31
Maggy
BOUISSE
SAINT-MAXIMIN-ATHLETIC CLUB
M3F
06:23:51
32
Luderic
FIQUET
SEH
06:25:16
33
Guillaume
LOUIS
SEH
06:25:17
34
Jerome
EL KHOURY
LFA TRETS
M1H
06:38:24
35
Alexandre
CHIANESE
ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER
M0H
06:38:32
36
Pierre
KAFTANDJIAN
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
M3H
06:38:49
37
Pascal
HENRY
M4H
06:39:25
38
Florent
MANAS
LONGO TRA!L
M0H
06:44:00
39
Dorian
PENNORS
IND.
SEH
06:44:12
40
Jeanne
MAILLOT
M1F
06:45:59
41
Laurent
GAUDET
M2H
06:47:45
42
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
M0H
06:47:55
43
Francois
SILVESTRI
LONGO TRA!L
M3H
06:49:41
44
Nicolas
MOUROT
CLANS VTT
M1H
06:50:22
45
Titouan
CAQUINEAU
IND.
SEH
06:51:46
46
Pascal
GONZALES
PASCAL GONZALES
M4H
06:54:15
47
Erven
LE DEUNFF
ERVEN LE DEUNFF
M2H
06:55:04
48
Jean Charles
RICHIER
M0H
06:56:30
49
Marc
FAYOLLE
M3H
06:57:10
50
Lionel
BERARD
SEH
06:58:48
51
Sylvain
DALMASSO
OFF TRAIL 06
M0H
07:00:05
52
Francois
BOURGEAU
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
M4H
07:01:29
53
Tiziana
RANALLI
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
M0F
07:01:38
54
Levente
DOROGI
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
M1H
07:03:47
55
Sebastien
CLOUZET
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
07:03:59
56
Nicolas
VINCENT
NICOLAS VINCENT
M1H
07:05:30
57
Diego
ARIAUDO
A.S.D. TEAM MARGUAREIS
SEH
07:07:48
58
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS AAA TRAIL
SEH
07:07:53
59
Adrien
ATTRAIT
IND.
SEH
07:11:44
60
Jake
BROCKBANK
SEH
07:11:49
61
Carlos
NOGUERA
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
M0H
07:14:25
62
Alexandre
SELLIER
IND.
SEH
07:16:56
63
Nicolas
NICOLAS
NICOLAS DEPOUSIER
M1H
07:17:06
64
Sophie
COSTE
SOPHIE COSTE
M2F
07:17:25
65
Fanny
MAZZELLA
ESVL TRIATHLON
M2F
07:17:53
66
David
CODA
TEAM ENDURANCE 06
M2H
07:18:00
67
Serge
AGOSTINI
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON
M4H
07:18:45
68
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON
M1H
07:19:10
69
Jean Daniel
DELAPLAGNE
M0H
07:19:49
70
Mystere
MYSTERE
M1H
07:22:32
71
David
LE JEUNE
LFA TRETS
M0H
07:23:54
72
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
LONGO TRA!L
M2H
07:24:25
73
Laurence
LACOTTE
LFA TRETS
M2F
07:24:41
74
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M5H
07:24:42
75
Guillaume
ROTI
M2H
07:29:13
76
Franck
SPIZZIRRI
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M0H
07:29:38
77
Antonio
VALENTIM
M2H
07:30:17
78
Quentin
MALEA
MENTON MARATHON A
SEH
07:35:25
79
Vincent
LOUDES
VINCENT LOUDES
M0H
07:35:27
80
Christele
LE ROUX
M3F
07:36:12
81
Bruno
PASQUIER
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
M2H
07:36:20
82
Philippe
DRIEL
NCAA
M4H
07:36:35
83
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
SEH
07:37:28
84
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
07:37:35
85
Julie
BOCH
CHULLANKA
SEF
07:38:29
86
Philippe
REMOND
AC CANNES
M4H
07:40:40
87
Patrick
BOYER
CLES GARDANNE
M4H
07:41:27
88
Nicolas
LARONZE
M3H
07:42:18
89
Herve
DECROMBECQUE
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
M3H
07:44:53
90
Julien
AYME
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
M3H
07:45:48
91
Yan
MORVAN
AMADEUS AAA TRAIL
M2H
07:46:10
92
Romain
NOSELLI
SEH
07:47:33
93
Franck
POIROT
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
M5H
07:50:41
94
Vincent
SIMON
VINCENT SIMON
SEH
07:51:03
95
Jeremy
FONTAINE
LONGO TRA!L
M0H
07:52:42
96
Barry
SWEENEY
BARRY SWEENEY
M1H
07:52:55
97
Alexandre
DUCLOS
ALEXANDRE DUCLOS
SEH
07:53:29
98
Joel
MARIETTE
LONGO TRA!L
M6H
07:56:54
99
Guillaume
FLORIS
M2H
07:57:08
100
Nicolas
ALBERTINI
NICOLAS ALBERTINI
M2H
07:58:19
101
Caroline
DE SEROUX
M2F
07:58:26
102
Laurent
LATERRA
M0H
07:59:48
103
Fabrice
LAVESQUE
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
M2H
08:00:26
104
Herve
CHOIX
M4H
08:01:05
105
Romain
ALAUZET
SEH
08:02:13
106
Laurent
ARNAUD
M3H
08:02:14
107
Christophe
DE LA BRETEQUE
M3H
08:02:34
108
Abdlazize
SAHRAOUI
M0H
08:03:10
109
Mael
LAUNAY
IND.
M1H
08:06:12
110
Yves
VUARGNOZ
M3H
08:06:31
111
Robert
MARCHETTI
TCO
M5H
08:06:57
112
Jonathan
DUGUE LAFAY
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
08:09:53
113
Christophe
JAMET
FONDATION MALADIES RARES
M2H
08:11:19
114
Nicolas
THEUVENIN
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M2H
08:15:23
115
Nicolas
MAURE
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
M3H
08:15:52
116
Caroline
VIDAL
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
M2F
08:16:54
117
Alexandre
KORENFELD
KORENFELD
SEH
08:19:48
118
Nathalie
FONQUET
M4F
08:22:15
119
Valerie
FIOROT
IND.
M4F
08:28:01
120
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
M4H
08:28:02
121
Gauthier
MOINET
GAUTHIER MOINET
SEH
08:28:48
122
Claude
CANOLLE
ASL THALES
M3H
08:33:52
123
Stephane
GRILLE
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M2H
08:34:13
124
Kevin
WILCZYNSKI
KEVIN WILCZYNSKI
SEH
08:41:13
125
Valerie
MENGUY
OXUBII
M4F
08:41:16
126
Jean Francois
CARRAL
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M2H
08:41:27
127
Stephanie
VEDOVATI
M3F
08:44:45
128
Olivier
BRERO
GRASSE A NY
M2H
08:52:24
129
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M4H
08:54:49
130
Patricia
MULLER
M4F
08:58:06
131
Aurelie
ACHARD
M0F
09:01:15
132
Goran
LAZIC
LAZIC GORAN
M2H
09:02:19
133
Alberic
MALFATTI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
M3H
09:03:11
134
Jean Marie
TINGHIR
M1H
09:03:26
135
Laurence
BERNARD
S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
M3F
09:03:43
136
Bruno
CECOT
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
M2H
09:04:40
137
Antonin
JUILLARD
TEAM ALSACE RUNNER
M0H
09:09:29
138
Bernadette
MONIER
TCO
M5F
09:12:01
139
Daniel
MONIER
TCO
M5H
09:12:01
140
Frederique
GEOFFROY
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M3F
09:13:29
141
Frederic
PY
M1H
09:15:16
142
Stephane
RANDRIATSOARAY
SEH
09:18:08
143
Sophie
CHAUVIN
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEF
09:29:25
144
Jean Charles
MIGLIORE
MIGLIORE JEAN-CHARLES
M1H
09:29:32
145
Xavier
DETHOOR
IND.
M2H
09:46:54
146
Beatrice
FLORIS LEHMANN
M3F
09:47:05
147
Ludovic
GALLO
M4H
09:52:54
148
Tonina
SALIS
GONFA-RUN
M4F
09:53:18
149
Guillaume
LEENKNEGT
M0H
09:53:20
150
Antranik
PAPAZIAN
CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE
M7H
09:57:31
151
Ludivine
GALLAND
M0F
09:57:39
152
Davy
FABIANI
M2H
09:57:40
153
Xavier
DELAPORTE
M3H
10:14:56
154
Thierry
ZANELLA
SPIRIDON CA
M6H
10:17:58