<< Les outils
Trail de Biot court 18 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
01:05:47
2
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
COURIR A PEILLON
M1H
01:06:12
3
Flavien
MARTEAU
ERA
SEH
01:06:18
4
Samuel
RAUHUT
ERA
M0H
01:06:51
5
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
01:08:40
6
Florian
BRUNELET
ERA
M0H
01:09:54
7
Nathalie
FAVREAU
M0F
01:11:11
8
Gwenael
TERMINET
GWENNAEL TERMINET
M0H
01:15:11
9
Guillaume
RAYBAUD
M0H
01:15:53
10
Alexandre
DHONDT
ASOA
M0H
01:16:02
11
Hoffner
MARCEL
M1H
01:16:41
12
Luca
SEREIN
SEH
01:17:00
13
Bertrand
CANONNIER
IND.
SEH
01:17:15
14
Sebastien
DZIKOWSKI
M2H
01:17:36
15
Jean Marc
STACHOWSKI
M4H
01:18:35
16
Elodie
LHOMER
KIWAMI / COMPEX FRANCE
SEF
01:19:51
17
Manuel
IMIANITOFF
M3H
01:19:56
18
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
01:20:28
19
Juliet
CHAMPION
ERA
M1F
01:21:08
20
Yung
PRESCIUTTI
M0H
01:22:33
21
Gregory
ROY
ERA
SEH
01:23:28
22
Anthony
DEVAUX
M1H
01:23:47
23
Philippe
DRIEL
NCAA
M4H
01:24:15
24
Theo
GUILHEM
NICE MNCA
JUH
01:24:58
25
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
M0F
01:25:41
26
Marina
NASSO
SEF
01:27:20
27
Alexis
LEBRUN
SEH
01:27:21
28
Christophe
PRIETO
M4H
01:27:27
29
Melody
LANNOY
SEF
01:28:47
30
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
M0F
01:30:32
31
Stephane
LESAGE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
01:30:41
32
Chris
LOMBART
M3H
01:31:01
33
Quentin
VIANNES
SEH
01:31:05
34
Nicolas
MAILLOT
M1H
01:31:42
35
Vincent
MEZIN
M4H
01:31:50
36
Adeline
MAGRE
M1F
01:31:50
37
Raymond
RUDIO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4H
01:32:04
38
Kerryan
CHOTARD
IND.
JUH
01:32:14
39
Benjamin
GUILLON
IND.
M0H
01:33:06
40
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRA!L
M5H
01:34:22
41
Iulian
FLORICEL
M4H
01:34:37
42
Frederic
CANONNE
ERA
M4H
01:35:17
43
Gilles
MASSE
IND.
M2H
01:35:44
44
Andre
BLANCAL
M3H
01:37:09
45
Angelique
MAJORKIEWIEZ
ERA
M1F
01:37:28
46
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
M3H
01:37:51
47
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M3H
01:38:18
48
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M2F
01:38:19
49
Maud
LAMBERT
M0F
01:38:30
50
Remi
MARCALLOU
IND.
SEH
01:39:02
51
Christian
SATOUR
M3H
01:39:27
52
Ingrid
VAN HOUTTE
M1F
01:39:29
53
Antoine
CHESSEL
SEH
01:40:32
54
Frederic
ARIAS
VELO CLUB BIOT
M2H
01:41:20
55
Charlotte
SALVETAT
SEF
01:41:21
56
Arnaud
FERRI
M1H
01:41:42
57
Olivier
LIOT
IND.
M1H
01:44:18
58
Victoria
KLIMENCO
IND.
M0F
01:44:19
59
Michael
SENECHAL
M3H
01:44:33
60
Kevin
LUGEZ
SEH
01:44:48
61
Jean Yves
CHERON
M7H
01:47:21
62
Corine
DOLLO
M2F
01:48:49
63
Florence
LAPORTE
IND.
M3F
01:48:53
64
Pierre
HARO
LONGO TRAIL
M4H
01:48:53
65
Stephane
VINUESA
M2H
01:48:54
66
Sara
CRISTOBAL
SARA CRISTOBAL
SEF
01:49:22
67
Philipe
LABRO
IND.
M4H
01:49:28
68
Fabien
ROVERA
M0H
01:50:11
69
Olivier
DENEUX
M1H
01:50:22
70
Fabien
POLENTINI
M1H
01:51:19
71
Mikael
FIGUIN
M1H
01:52:34
72
Marine
HOF
M1F
01:53:51
73
Haydar
EGILMEZ
M5H
01:54:47
74
Lucille
CHOUTEAU
SEF
01:54:48
75
Marc
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
M6H
01:57:07
76
David
REGNAULT
M1H
01:58:01
77
Francois
COURTY
ASOA RUN AND TRI
M2H
02:00:19
78
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M3F
02:04:51
79
Brigitte
BARAFORT
M5F
02:08:56
80
Jimmy
GAUBERT
M4H
02:16:31
81
Sebastien
DAMIANO
ESH
02:17:29
82
Jacques
LAVEZAC
M2H
02:27:14
83
Jordan
GAGLIO
SEH
02:32:46