<< Les outils
Trail des Merveilles court 17 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6F >> - M6H >> - M7H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
01:38:14
2
Yann
ALARCON
TEAM INSTINCT TRAIL CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL
SEH
01:38:15
3
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
01:40:59
4
Baptiste
BONHOMME
LONGOTRAIL
SEH
01:41:22
5
Charly
DALFIN
LONGO TRA!L
M2H
01:42:25
6
Dorian
PENNORS
IND.
SEH
01:45:41
7
Benjamin
BOUE
DB COACHING TRIATHLON
SEH
01:47:14
8
Gilles
SPAGNOL
TRAIL EVASION
M4H
01:48:42
9
Lorys
TIGROUDJA
ESH
01:51:38
10
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
M3H
01:54:30
11
Franck
DANIEL
M0H
01:56:20
12
Antoine
SCELLE
FTP
M0H
01:59:17
13
Emmanuel
POREE
M0H
01:59:46
14
Flavios
PETIT
MGTT
SEH
01:59:50
15
Brice
PINGUETTI
M0H
02:03:44
16
Bertrand
CANONNIER
IND.
SEH
02:03:57
17
Barthelemy
FALLET
ATHLE SPORT PERFORMANCE 06
M2H
02:05:21
18
Tom
BRAGA
ESH
02:05:58
19
Valentin
GIANNINI
AS CASTELLAR
SEH
02:07:05
20
Bastien
MARY
SEH
02:07:22
21
Stephane
MICOUD
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2H
02:07:31
22
Elodie
LHOMER
KIWAMI / COMPEX FRANCE
SEF
02:07:43
23
Dinu
ONEA
M3H
02:09:41
24
Alexandre
SELLIER
IND.
SEH
02:10:07
25
Patrick
PAYA
ASOA 06
M4H
02:10:39
26
Jean Philippe
MORIN
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
M2H
02:11:18
27
Arnaud
BAUDOUIN
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2H
02:13:37
28
Marcello
MUNOZ
M3H
02:14:39
29
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M3H
02:15:24
30
Joel
MARIETTE
LONGO TRA!L
M6H
02:15:38
31
Nicolas
FRANCIN
SEH
02:16:39
32
Gianluigi
MASALA
A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA
M2H
02:16:47
33
Michel
GIANNINI
AS CASTELLAR
M5H
02:16:49
34
Thomas
PRALONG
M0H
02:18:32
35
Franck
JOER
PUGILISTIC CLUB NICOIS
M5H
02:19:34
36
Thomas
DECTOT
SEH
02:19:36
37
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
M4H
02:20:09
38
Florence
MAIRE
LONGOTRAIL
SEF
02:20:20
39
David
LOUTREL
M1H
02:22:22
40
Andrea
MAZZARINI
M1H
02:23:24
41
Jean Pascal
BATOU
M3H
02:23:39
42
Carole
MACHENAUD
TRAIL ARHLERIC CLUB
M3F
02:23:47
43
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
M0F
02:25:19
44
Achille
LE FRIEC
SEH
02:25:24
45
Nicolas
BOUVET
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M1H
02:26:12
46
Fahazdine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
SEH
02:26:38
47
Tom
GOTTELAND
M1H
02:26:51
48
Adriana
ONEA
M2F
02:27:31
49
Gael
DARTEVEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M2H
02:27:33
50
Florent
DUPRIEZ
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
SEH
02:27:33
51
Stephane
LESAGE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:28:06
52
Olivier
VEIGNEAU
M0H
02:28:23
53
Yves
HUGUENIN
M4H
02:28:33
54
Marc
BEE
AMADEUS
M2H
02:28:33
55
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M2F
02:29:36
56
Gerard
CROUVEZIER
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M5H
02:30:09
57
Philippe
BRIAIS
FSGT06
M2H
02:30:46
58
Frederic
SCORSONE
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
02:31:17
59
Freddy
BRANDT
M5H
02:31:54
60
Quoc
LAM
M4H
02:32:12
61
Shanah
CHAROUSSET
SEF
02:32:40
62
Hamid
BOUSTANIFAR
M0H
02:32:56
63
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES 06
M2F
02:32:57
64
Sabin
VASILE
M1H
02:33:17
65
Nathalie
DUCOT
MGTT
SEF
02:34:12
66
Pierre
COLOMBO
-0
SEH
02:34:12
67
Mylene
AUTERI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M4F
02:34:44
68
Edouard
DERUY
SEH
02:35:52
69
Angelo
GONSAL
SEH
02:36:13
70
Leandre
ODOARDI
ASOA 06
M5H
02:37:04
71
Anthony
ZGRABLICH
M0H
02:37:24
72
Nicolas
MAILLOT
M1H
02:38:51
73
Annibale
LILLU
ATLETICA TRAIL RUNNING UISP
M4H
02:39:13
74
Laurent
KOBYLECKI
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
02:39:37
75
Xavier
BENITEZ
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:39:37
76
Remy
DELMAS
M0H
02:39:49
77
Amandine
OSSWALD
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M0F
02:40:27
78
Bernard
MARTIN
COURIR A PEILLON
M6H
02:40:34
79
Xavier
DETHOOR
IND.
M2H
02:40:53
80
Laurent
MARIN
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M2H
02:41:17
81
Eric
HEBBINCKUYS
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M5H
02:41:51
82
Cecile
MASSART
M3F
02:42:59
83
Yoann
MARSAN
SEH
02:43:32
84
Florian
COTTIN
SEH
02:43:32
85
Arnaud
MICHELIS
M2H
02:43:34
86
Frederic
BLIN
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M4H
02:43:53
87
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M3F
02:44:39
88
Florence
LAPORTE
IND.
M3F
02:44:45
89
Charlotte
SALVETAT
SEF
02:44:53
90
Lisa
CHAPRON
SEF
02:46:08
91
Gilles
JORANDON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M5H
02:46:31
92
LoIc
DELMAS
M0H
02:47:02
93
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
SEF
02:47:13
94
Marc
LOMBARDI
M5H
02:47:19
95
Francois
SCOFFIER
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M1H
02:48:29
96
Frederic
XOMPHOU
IND.
M0H
02:48:45
97
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
M3F
02:51:14
98
Jamil
EL RIACHI
GSEM
SEH
02:51:33
99
Matteo
ALTINI
M1H
02:51:49
100
Magali
MIREUR
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M3F
02:51:52
101
Joel
GOTHON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M5H
02:52:02
102
Sophie
MARTIN
IBM SOPHIA 06
M4F
02:52:10
103
Gilles
ABBES
IBM SOPHIA 06
M5H
02:52:10
104
Delphine
JOUBERT
M1F
02:52:23
105
Florie
GOTRA
M0F
02:53:01
106
Patrick
VINCENT
M1H
02:53:25
107
Cedric
VENNAT
M1H
02:53:54
108
Sarah
SERRANO
TRAIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M2F
02:54:01
109
Nora
HAMIOUD
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M5F
02:54:03
110
Geraldine
NOEL
M2F
02:54:49
111
Steicy
LAMBERT
M1H
02:55:12
112
Timothy
RUTLEDGE
SEH
02:55:25
113
Marine
VIANT
LONGO TRA!L
SEF
02:55:36
114
Remy
DELBOIS
M0H
02:55:46
115
Lionel
MULLOT
M0H
02:56:56
116
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M3F
03:02:04
117
Jean Jacques
CAMUS
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M6H
03:03:00
118
Caroline
MICHAU
M1F
03:03:33
119
Antoine
DELVINQUIERE
M0H
03:03:33
120
Jean Christian
DUTHOIT
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M3H
03:03:35
121
Nadine
RIBAULT
TEAM RAIDLIGT
M5F
03:05:07
122
Didier Afid
MARZOUK
M0H
03:07:38
123
Pascal
RIBAULT
M6H
03:08:08
124
Valerie
LIBESSART
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M4F
03:11:43
125
Marc
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
M6H
03:12:19
126
Frederic
BOULENGUER
IND.
M3H
03:12:20
127
Adeline
PRATLONG
M0F
03:12:54
128
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
M3F
03:13:56
129
Alain
FAVIER
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M3H
03:13:56
130
Mikael
FIGUIN
M1H
03:14:15
131
Sylvie
ROUX
IND.
M1F
03:15:24
132
Anna
GALPERINA
M0F
03:16:24
133
Lucas
DUBOIS
SEH
03:16:52
134
Serge
ROUX
M7H
03:17:51
135
Jerome
MELINGER
M2H
03:18:29
136
Jenny
PAYNAUD
M1F
03:20:36
137
Veronique
BERNARD
VELO CLUB BIOT
M2F
03:21:45
138
Sara
CRISTOBAL
SARA CRISTOBAL
SEF
03:24:00
139
Dalila
HASSINI
M4F
03:24:10
140
Szabolcs Janos
KARPATI
M3H
03:24:56
141
Micheli
KNECHTEL
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M1F
03:32:32
142
Yves
SABATIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M6H
03:32:37
143
Fouzia
LAHMER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M6F
03:33:24
144
Bruno
GILIBERT
IND.
M5H
03:36:53
145
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
M3H
03:38:33
146
Erwan
MICHEAU VERNEZ
M4H
03:39:57
147
Francois
BUE
M3H
03:39:58
148
Myriam
LEPVRIER
M3F
03:44:33
149
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
M2F
03:45:54
150
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
M4H
03:50:50
151
Ichrak
KHALSI
SEF
03:50:50