<< Les outils
Trail des Merveilles long 32 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
M1H
03:16:35
2
Francois Xavier
PODVIN
LES CARROSSOIS
SEH
03:24:40
3
Dorian
DIJON
DECATHLON NICE TNL
SEH
03:25:52
4
Marc
FABRE
LES CARROSSOIS
M1H
03:27:13
5
Cyril
MARTEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M1H
03:27:28
6
Laurent
DE GENNARO
M0H
03:31:07
7
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
03:34:40
8
Emmanuel
VILTROUVE
SEH
03:35:18
9
David
CODA
TEAM ENDURANCE 06
M2H
03:38:21
10
Thomas
BARTOLI
SEH
03:39:12
11
Gilles
FREDIANI
VESUBIE-TRAIL-CLUB
M2H
03:40:45
12
Patrick
CALCAGNO
FOX TRAIL MOULINET
M3H
03:40:45
13
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
M0H
03:42:38
14
Cristian
BORNAZ
M1H
03:43:36
15
Stephane
ORLANDO
SCHNEIDER
M2H
03:45:07
16
Luderic
FIQUET
SEH
03:47:10
17
Loic
DESCORMIERS
M0H
03:48:10
18
Julien
CARLIER
ASPTT-NICE-COTE-D’AZUR
M1H
03:48:42
19
Guillaume
CROLET
LES CAROSSOIS
M0H
03:52:23
20
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
M3H
03:52:44
21
Jeanne
MAILLOT
M1F
03:56:04
22
Jean Pierre
ROBIN
CHRISTEL-ROBIN-BODY-AND-MIND
M5H
03:59:00
23
Mathieu
BORHO
A.S.-MONACO-TRIATHLON
M2H
04:01:50
24
Hadrien
DEVALLOIS
LONGOTRAIL
SEH
04:01:50
25
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC-TRAIL
M5H
04:03:07
26
Youri
BONNAFFE
M0H
04:05:21
27
Julien
LACHOIX
SAPEUR POMPIER NICE TRAIL
SEH
04:06:31
28
Ugo
FLAUTAT
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
SEH
04:10:25
29
Aurore
TUAL
SEF
04:10:34
30
Alain
SUZANNE
BASKETS-AUX-PIEDS
M1H
04:10:43
31
Florent
MANAS
LONGO TRA!L
M0H
04:11:11
32
Titouan
CAQUINEAU
IND.
SEH
04:13:32
33
Erven
LE DEUNFF
ERVEN LE DEUNFF
M2H
04:14:36
34
Laurent
VIALE
M2H
04:14:51
35
Hugo
RATTORAY
M0H
04:14:59
36
Alexandre
THOMEL
M2H
04:17:24
37
Sophie
COSTE
SOPHIE COSTE
M2F
04:18:03
38
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M4H
04:20:04
39
Julien
CROS
NICE-TRIATHLON-CLUB
M1H
04:20:34
40
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
04:21:29
41
Frederic
ALLARD
TOURETTES ESPRIR TRAIL
M6H
04:22:22
42
Jerome
LLORCA
M1H
04:22:54
43
Philippe
DRIEL
NCAA
M4H
04:23:19
44
Romain
PEAN
IND.
M0H
04:23:41
45
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE-TRAIL-CLUB-06
M5H
04:24:08
46
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE-COTE-D-AZUR-ATHLETISME-*
SEH
04:24:31
47
Andrzej
BUCZAK
POLAND TEAM COTE D AZUR
M1H
04:24:34
48
Eric
NEVEU
BREIL ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
04:24:40
49
Victoria
CHASLES
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
SEF
04:25:36
50
Samuel
GIL
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
M1H
04:25:37
51
Alan
TEYSSANDIER
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
M2H
04:26:21
52
Dorian
GRIVA
M0H
04:27:24
53
David
CHEREL
M3H
04:31:15
54
Romain
POGGI
M0H
04:31:16
55
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM CAP AVENTURE
M5H
04:34:53
56
Nathalie
DUPONT
M3F
04:35:06
57
Antoine
LAFARGE
BUREAU-DES-INTERNES-DE-FREJUS-(BIF)
SEH
04:35:07
58
Bruno
LAGARDE
M5H
04:35:34
59
Gilles
GRANDVOINET
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
M1H
04:35:40
60
Ludwig
POGGI
SEH
04:35:57
61
Thomas
LIEVRARD
WARMERIVILLE-SPORT-ENDURANCE
SEH
04:36:39
62
Vincent
LOUDES
VINCENT LOUDES
M0H
04:38:30
63
Quentin
MALEA
MENTON MARATHON A
SEH
04:38:30
64
Michal
MARZEC
ZAKO-PAIN
M1H
04:42:46
65
Caroline
TURPIN
LONGO-TRA!L
M3F
04:43:46
66
Jerome
LORVELLEC
M2H
04:45:27
67
Christian
LORGUE
MENTON-MARATHON-A
M4H
04:45:27
68
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
LONGO TRA!L
M2H
04:46:52
69
Jerome
LERONDEAU
M1H
04:47:25
70
Laurent
LATERRA
M0H
04:47:57
71
David
VERNIER
M1H
04:49:30
72
Damien
LEGRAND
SCHNEIDER
M0H
04:50:02
73
Christophe
FERIR
AMSL-TRAIL-LEVENS
M2H
04:50:12
74
Ulrich
MALTERRE
OXUBI
M1H
04:52:08
75
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER
SEH
04:54:47
76
Veronique
TEYSSANDIER
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
M2F
04:55:20
77
Pierre
DELORME
CHEIRON-MONTAGNE-CLUB
M2H
04:56:22
78
Bruno
BACQ
M0H
04:58:06
79
Nicolas
THEUVENIN
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M2H
05:00:45
80
Christophe
DE LA BRETEQUE
M3H
05:06:33
81
Vivien
VIAL
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
M0H
05:08:13
82
Maxime
BARTHELEMY
SEH
05:09:00
83
Florian
SIMEON
SEH
05:09:34
84
Raymond
RUDIO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4H
05:15:24
85
Wim
DOUMA
M0H
05:15:53
86
Pascal
MEUNE
TRAIL-EVASION-/-DEALER-DE-REVES
M3H
05:16:05
87
Alain
NUCCI
TEAM CIBELLY
M4H
05:18:44
88
Aurelie
ACHARD
M0F
05:18:52
89
Tiffany
MIQUEL
SEF
05:19:09
90
Nicolas
ALBERTINI
NICOLAS ALBERTINI
M2H
05:25:51
91
Christophe
LEGRAND
MAURIENNE-TRAIL
M3H
05:27:04
92
Adrien
AUTRET
SEH
05:27:50
93
Julien
DE CARLO
M0H
05:28:01
94
Laurent
GIERSCH
--
M4H
05:28:49
95
Cedric
BREYTON
LONGO-TRA!L
M1H
05:29:13
96
Frederic
ARIAS
VELO CLUB BIOT
M2H
05:29:16
97
Alain
CASTAN
ECOLE DE TRAIL
M4H
05:30:37
98
Guillaume
LEENKNEGT
M0H
05:31:20
99
Ludovic
GALLO
M4H
05:35:00
100
Philippe
REMOND
AC CANNES
M4H
05:35:00
101
Benjamin
GUILLON
IND.
M0H
05:35:51
102
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
M0F
05:36:16
103
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA-VALVERMENAGNA
M5H
05:36:45
104
Serge
VIBOUD
UST-COURIR-A-SAINT-TROPEZ
M4H
05:37:15
105
Philippe
GHEZALI
M4H
05:39:11
106
Vincent
SIMON
VINCENT SIMON
SEH
05:39:32
107
Virginie
REAUBOURG
M2F
05:40:24
108
Francois
LABURTHE
BIOT-ATHLETIQUE-CLUB
M3H
05:43:14
109
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT-ATHLETIQUE-CLUB
M4H
05:43:14
110
Denis
DURAN
M2H
05:51:20
111
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
M2H
05:52:51
112
Anthony
BAYEUX
M0H
05:54:21
113
Mateo
BOUTRY
TURBO
SEH
06:02:56
114
Baptiste
VERDIER
TURBO
SEH
06:02:56
115
Christophe
RETZ
TEAM-CAP-AVENTURE
M3H
06:03:54
116
Eddy
POTEAU
TEAM-CAP-AVENTURE-CANNES-MANDELIEU
M2H
06:03:54
117
Vincent
ALLOO
E-PAYS-FAYENCE-ATHLETISME
M2H
06:07:00
118
Herve
BONNETAIN
M3H
06:11:35
119
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN-TRAIL-PLAISIR
M3F
06:15:57
120
Tony
PAYNAUD
M2H
06:17:41
121
Christopher
BUAT
M1H
06:18:23
122
Jocelyn
RAPP
M1F
06:33:41