<< Les outils
Trail de l Escouissier long 21 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4 H >> - M4H >> - M5F >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Loic
LAPEZE
ST BARTHELEMY
SEH
2:14:37
2
Serge
SANCHEZ
MASSILIA MARATHON
M4 H
2:21:41
3
Laurent
MOSSOTTO
PEYROULES
M1H
2:28:22
4
Olivier
JUILLAN
ACTIV SPORT 06 ANTIBES
M1H
2:33:45
5
Frederic
ALLARD
Tourrettes Esprit Trail
M6H
2:34:25
6
Sandrine
PASTOR
LONGO TRAIL
M0F
2:35:17
7
Elisabeth
PETIT
FLAYOSC
M2F
2:35:52
8
Magalie
ROSE
LONGO TRAIL
M1F
2:36:33
9
Matthieu
BARBIER
FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
SEH
2:39:21
10
Leo
ARMAND
LONGO TRAIL
ESH
2:39:49
11
Hadrien
DEVALLOIS
LONGO TRAIL
SEH
2:39:49
12
Ivan
ILIC
MENTON
M0H
2:45:12
13
Jonathan
JOHNS
NICE
SEH
2:45:20
14
Matthieu
CHAMINADE
NICE
SEH
2:47:34
15
Damien
GUYONNET
COV COVENTRI
M1H
2:47:58
16
Philippe
DRIEL
M4H
2:51:57
17
Frederick
DI SANDRO
MANDELIEU
M2H
2:52:16
18
Jacques
RINGEISSEN
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
M5H
2:53:46
19
Emmanuel
SAULE
LA PENNE
M1H
2:54:59
20
Denis
BORSOTTO
GRASSE
M4H
2:55:50
21
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
SEA SHEPHERD
M0F
2:57:24
22
Thierry
BAUDY
ST VALLIER DE THIEY
M3H
3:00:14
23
David
DEMARTY
ASPTT NICE
M3H
3:01:35
24
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
3:02:17
25
Nicolas
HENRI
AOMA
M1H
3:11:11
26
Michel
MAUFROIDL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M4 H
3:13:15
27
Gael
DORCHIES
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
SEH
3:13:39
28
Jean Louis
FERS
LE BAR SUR LOUP
M5H
3:14:08
29
Serge
POISSONNIER
NICE
M4H
3:16:24
30
Andre
COULON
FIGANIERES
M5H
3:17:48
31
Yan
GUILLEMIN
LOC EGUINER
SEH
3:18:06
32
Raphael
SIMONCELLI
BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE
M2H
3:19:20
33
Camille
BAUDY
ST VALLIER DE THIEY
SEF
3:19:34
34
Francois
PERRIN
PARIS
SEH
3:27:10
35
Jean Rene
BOLLECKER
NICE
SEH
3:27:11
36
Berengere
PONTABRY
AC CANNES
M5F
3:27:59
37
Francois
DEJOUANNET
SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
M1H
3:28:45
38
Franck
JOER
NICE
M4H
3:29:04
39
Christophe
DEVILLE
OSH HYERES
M1H
3:44:17
40
Olivier
CLAUDE
LILLOIS
M1H
3:45:20
41
Benjamin
VIDAL
MAGNE
SEH
3:51:13
42
Loic
CENDRIER
NICE
M0H
3:51:15
43
Jeremie
DEWEZ
TCAP
M2H
3:54:23
44
Jean Yves
MARTIN
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
M5H
4:05:45
45
Sylvie
BAUDY
ST VALLIER DE THIEY
M2F
4:22:36
46
Franck
MORALES
GRASSE
M1H
4:22:36