<< Les outils
Trail de la Ratapignata court 13 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - M0F >> - M0H >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - M5H >> - M6H >> - M9H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Bruno
VOUHE
SAINT RAPHAEL
M0H
01:17:07
2
Lionel
MEZIAT
SAINT PANCRACE
M0H
01:19:58
3
Arnaud
VANTAGGI
M0H
01:22:34
4
Francois
MICHAUDON
SEH
01:24:14
5
Loic
PIAZZON
SEH
01:24:44
6
Ugo
FLAUTAT
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
SEH
01:25:30
7
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
M0H
01:26:21
8
Romain
CALZIA
Falicoun trail plaisir
SEH
01:26:35
9
Vivien
SEILLER
SEH
01:33:50
10
Cyril
BOULENGER
SEH
01:35:03
11
Marco
SECHI
M2H
01:36:20
12
Sandrine
PASTOR
LONGO TRAIL
M0F
01:36:23
13
Patrick
PAYA
ASOA
M4H
01:36:29
14
Nicolas
BEYLS
SEH
01:36:46
15
Vincent
MASSOL
M2H
01:37:01
16
Pascal
DULERMO
LONGO TRAIL
M3H
01:37:31
17
Winslow
DIMECH
SEH
01:38:01
18
Hugo
LANTERI
M0H
01:39:17
19
Jerome
VIDAL
M0H
01:39:17
20
Antoine
DELVINQUIERE
M0H
01:40:06
21
Francois
BAUDIN
M4H
01:41:18
22
Olivier
LIOT
M0H
01:41:25
23
Julien
GEOFFROY
M0H
01:41:50
24
Medori
LILIAN
ESH
01:42:03
25
Christos
TOYAS
M0H
01:42:08
26
Julien
BIZET
SEH
01:42:40
27
Oioli
MARIO
ESH
01:43:44
28
Sylvain
LACAILLE
M4H
01:43:50
29
Romain
PEAN
M0H
01:43:57
30
Matteo
ALTINI
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
M0H
01:43:58
31
Serge
POISSONNIER
NICE
M4H
01:44:20
32
Philippe
GOLETTO
M4H
01:44:26
33
Robin
GONNARD
SEH
01:44:27
34
Joris
DUBREUIL
ESH
01:45:01
35
Cyril
SCACCIA
M2H
01:45:27
36
Marc
LOPEZ
SEH
01:45:36
37
Christophe
DE LA BRETEQUE
M2H
01:45:37
38
Matthieu
CARTAULT
SEH
01:46:09
39
Marc
BABACCI
M4H
01:46:13
40
Remy
SAUVANT
M0H
01:46:42
41
Roland
OTTO
LONGO TRA!L
M5H
01:46:53
42
Jordan
DUMAS
SEH
01:48:15
43
Mathias
LE STANC
SEH
01:48:20
44
Guillaume
SAUCOURT
M1H
01:48:36
45
Nathan
LE PRETRE
ESH
01:49:07
46
Joel
SCHWARTZ
M2H
01:49:16
47
Amandine
OSSWALD
Tourrettes Esprit Trail
M0F
01:49:22
48
Alain
CASTAN
M4H
01:51:13
49
Aurelien
ALCARAZ
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
M0H
01:52:30
50
Gonzo
VARELA
M2H
01:53:00
51
Pierre
BEAUDRY
M2H
01:53:06
52
Nicolas
COUBIGNY
M4H
01:54:04
53
Jean Guy
HEBERT
M0H
01:56:03
54
Gwenael
BALAZUC
M0H
01:57:10
55
Christian
SATOUR
M2H
01:57:42
56
Cedric
TOMASONI
M2H
01:58:03
57
Jerome
DONETTE
M0H
01:59:09
58
Virginie
DONETTE
M2F
01:59:09
59
Christelle
DALIA
M0F
01:59:09
60
Ludovic
QUENET
M2H
01:59:11
61
Mathieu
PERUGINI
M0H
02:00:20
62
Louca
MERAT
ESH
02:00:26
63
Bernard
MARTIN
COURIR A PEILLON
M6H
02:00:27
64
Karel
BOYER
SEH
02:01:00
65
Bastien
PIRON
SEH
02:01:01
66
Cecile
MARCOTTE
M0F
02:01:46
67
Achard
JULIE
M0F
02:02:21
68
Nathalie
DUCOT
MGTT
SEF
02:02:30
69
Nicolas
LEMPEREUR
M2H
02:03:57
70
Romain
DAVID
SEH
02:04:04
71
Dominique
JOURDAN
M4H
02:04:09
72
Mathias
GAIMARD
SEH
02:05:31
73
Tiago
CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA
M0H
02:06:13
74
Helene
MACHEFER
SEF
02:06:21
75
Hugo
BAUDIN
SEH
02:06:36
76
Stephanie
MONACO
M1F
02:07:00
77
Mireille
POUILLEY
M2F
02:07:28
78
Stefany
DELOHEN
SEF
02:07:30
79
Julien
GALLINA
M0H
02:07:31
80
Vincent
GENDRON
M0H
02:08:28
81
Thomas
PROFFIT
M2H
02:09:03
82
Aline
OIOLI
M4F
02:09:14
83
Catell
KERGADALLAN
SEF
02:10:00
84
Christelle
HIBELOT
M2F
02:10:59
85
Melanie
BABEL
M0F
02:10:59
86
Denis
CHOIN
M2H
02:11:09
87
Melina
ROY
SEF
02:11:40
88
Celine
SGARBI
M0F
02:12:14
89
Frederic
BOULENGUER
M3H
02:12:33
90
Herve
LAURIOUX
M2H
02:12:53
91
Nicolas
BUFFET
M0H
02:13:02
92
Xavier
JOURDAIN
M0H
02:13:04
93
Pascal
PONSET
M0H
02:14:29
94
Fares
BELHAMDI
M0H
02:15:23
95
Roland
MELIA
M2H
02:15:52
96
Yann
CASERTA
SEH
02:17:12
97
Baptiste
QUENET
ESH
02:17:34
98
Lionel
LHOPITAL
M2H
02:18:37
99
Christophe
BOUSQUET
M2H
02:19:39
100
Yves
SABATIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M6H
02:19:49
101
Theo
HAMAZAOUI
ESH
02:20:33
102
Coralie
FISCHER
SEF
02:20:33
103
Marie
LAPIERRE
NICE
M2F
02:20:46
104
Michele
BAUDIN
M2F
02:20:52
105
Sandrine
BARBAT
M0F
02:20:54
106
Elodie
GHESQUIERE
ANTIBES
SEF
02:21:23
107
Stephanie
LITTERST
M2F
02:21:47
108
Julie
LEMOEL
M0F
02:21:48
109
Florence
LAPORTE
M3F
02:22:15
110
Mathieu
BEAUDRY
M0H
02:22:22
111
Magali
ROMERO
M0F
02:22:56
112
Vincent
ROMERO
M4H
02:22:56
113
Ludivine
ROUX
M0F
02:23:06
114
Sara
CRISTOBAL
NICE
SEF
02:23:34
115
Duetto
CHRISTIAN
M4H
02:23:45
116
Florence
FAGOT GANDET
SEF
02:24:06
117
Sabrina
BALLALAI
M0F
02:24:50
118
Eric
MOSCONI
M2H
02:24:53
119
Bruno
GILIBERT
M4H
02:24:54
120
Marine
SGARBI
SEF
02:26:07
121
Sebastien
CAVALIER
M2H
02:26:11
122
Francois
PUJOL
M9H
02:27:39
123
Caroline
MICHAU
M0F
02:28:30
124
Fred
LAGRANGE
M2H
02:29:12
125
Florie
GOTRA
M0F
02:29:19
126
Thierry
ARFI
NICE
M6H
02:31:55
127
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
M2H
02:34:58
128
Marine
VIANT
SEF
02:34:59
129
Alice
ELJARRAT
ESF
02:35:52
130
Catherine
CIARAVINO
M2F
02:37:16
131
Rebecca
FRANCONIERI
SEF
02:38:54
132
Emilie
DONIER
M0F
02:41:42
133
Stella
VARIS
M2F
02:41:42
134
Thomas
FINCK
SEH
02:45:36
135
Deborah
RAQUE
M2F
02:45:36
136
Aude
COUBIGNY
M2F
02:47:29
137
Patricia
ROUZE
M4F
02:50:34
138
Fabrice
POTTEAU
M4H
02:51:33
139
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
M2F
02:55:36
140
Dominique
WAGNER
M6H
03:04:41
141
Valentin
DELOHEN
SEH
03:09:18
142
Aude
ROY
M0H
03:10:50
143
Benoit
DALIA
M2H
03:10:50
144
Benoit
ROUX
M0H
03:10:50
145
Eugenie
CHARLES
M0F
03:11:35
146
Franck
DE LAVERNY
M4H
03:11:36
147
Marc
LOUIS GABRIEL AIME
M2H
03:11:37
148
Fabien
HERMAY
M2H
03:11:37
149
Ingrid
CHATRON
M2F
03:33:57
150
Muriel
POUTET
M2F
03:33:58
151
Adrien
JACOB
M0H
03:53:58