Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Long - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Jeanne
MAILLOT
5
1 M1F
2
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
SEA SHEPHERD
6
1 M0F
3
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
3
1 M3F
4
Sandrine
PASTOR
LONGO TRAIL
2
2 M0F
5
Laetitia
COLLON
2
1 SEF
6
Sophie
CHAUVIN
2
2 SEF
361 +
7
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
2 M3F
351 +
8
Marie
BRASSEUR
ATHLETISME CLUB DE SAINT-LEU
2
3 SEF
9
Camille
SERE
ASOA
2
4 SEF
10
Diane
MACCARIO
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
2
5 SEF
11
Frederique
GEOFFROY
2
1 M2F
12
Magali
MIREUR
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
2
3 M3F
13
Karine
BRISCHEN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
2 M2F
14
Coralie
BLANCHARD
1
3 M0F
15
Amandine
GINOUVES
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
1
2 M1F
16
Marine
DELAVAL
1
3 M2F
17
Manon
GRAS
1
6 SEF
18
Elisabeth
PETIT
FLAYOSC
1
4 M2F
19
Marie
CASTEL
GILETTE
1
4 M0F
20
Daphne
DEROUCH
1
7 SEF
21
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
1
8 SEF
22
Mylene
CHALVIN
1
5 M0F
23
Magalie
ROSE
LONGO TRAIL
1
3 M1F
24
Audrey
BACILE
1
5 M2F
25
Lucile
MAGNALDO
1
9 SEF
26
Isabelle
LOMBARD
1
6 M0F
27
Melanie
JEGAT
1
6 M2F
28
Clothilde
LETARD
1
7 M0F
29
Celine
SOULET
1
8 M0F
30
Valerie
FIOROT
1
4 M3F
31
Charlotte
KING
CLUB CHEIRON MONTAGNE
1
7 M2F
32
Lilou Aurelie
DEPP
1
11 SEF
33
Estelle
DEPETRIS
1
8 M2F
34
Audrey
MARIAT
1
9 M0F
35
Touraton
ALESSIA
1
12 SEF
36
Laetitia
DEMARLE
1
13 SEF
37
Berengere
BASTIANI
1
5 M3F
38
Berengere
PONTABRY
AC CANNES
1
1 M5F
39
Elvira
SALIOUKOVA
1
9 M2F
40
Ghyslaine
BALSA JOLIVET
1
2 M5F
41
Sophie
MAURE
S/L EMBRUN
1
4 M1F
42
Sylvie
BAUDY
ST VALLIER DE THIEY
1
10 M2F
43
Sophie
ARZEL
1
14 SEF
44
Paulina
TWORNICKI
1
15 SEF
45
Marielle
HUE
1
10 M0F
46
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
11 M0F
47
Greta
ONGARO
1
16 SEF
48
Justine
LEDIEU
1
17 SEF
49
Fabienne
BERNARD
1
5 M1F
50
Elisabeth
PRUVOST POILBLANC
1
6 M1F
51
Fathia
HENICHERI
COURIR AU FEMININ
1
7 M1F
52
Olivia
CHARLES
1
12 M0F
53
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
1 M4F
54
Flora
CHAUVIN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
18 SEF
55
Aurelie
ACHARD
1
13 M0F
56
Manon
LAFARGUE
NICE
1
19 SEF
57
Heloise
FATTELAY
1
20 SEF
58
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA BONNEAU
1
14 M0F
59
Fanny
MERLE
TOURETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
21 SEF
60
Juliette
ROGER
1
22 SEF
61
Marie
GABORIAU
1
23 SEF
62
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
1
11 M2F
63
Isabelle
GIUDICELLI
1
15 M0F
64
Diane
YVON
MJ EXPERIENCE
1
2 M4F
65
Patricia
SCHIPPAN
1
12 M2F
66
Emanuelle
BESSOU SINTES
MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT
1
6 M3F
67
Beatrice
GRUENZIG
1
3 M4F
68
Sandrine
FOUBERT
1
16 M0F
69
Marine
HOF
1
17 M0F
70
Celine
DUBIEN
1
7 M3F
71
Charlotte
SALVETAT
1
24 SEF
72
Caroline
PRZYBYLAK
1
25 SEF
73
Elisabeth
BARBOSA
AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON
1
8 M3F
74
Doris
HANSEL
1
4 M4F
75
Audrey
BONELLI
1
26 SEF
76
Lucille
CHOUTEAU
1
27 SEF
77
Myriam
CERVANTES
1
9 M3F
78
Valerie
JAUMARD
1
10 M3F
79
Asma
MEDSROUNI
1
28 SEF
80
Laetitia
GIL
1
13 M2F
81
Fanny
GUERRERO
LONGO TRA!L
1
14 M2F
82
Julie
BOURDIS
1
29 SEF
83
Genevieve
LAURET
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
15 M2F
84
Adeline
MAGRE
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
8 M1F
85
Dorothee
MAXIMILIEN
1
11 M3F
86
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
1
9 M1F
87
Elodie
BRUNEAU
MIL PATTES
1
30 SEF
88
Margot
DEBORNE
1
1 ESF
89
Francoise
OLIVIER
1
12 M3F
90
Nathalie
PEZZAGNA
1
5 M4F
91
Laure Anne
IMBERT
1
10 M1F
92
Virginie
GABBERO
1
18 M0F
93
Melanie
LEPLEY
1
19 M0F
94
Marie
DEHAIES
1
16 M2F
95
Elise
ANDRE
1
31 SEF
96
Joelle
ARNOTT
1
17 M2F
97
Ketty
OURMIERES
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
18 M2F
98
Martine
NOBAR
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
13 M3F
99
Vivien
SEILLER
1
68 SEH