Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Court - F
Court H - F
Long H - F
Super H - F
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Sandrine
PASTOR
LONGO TRAIL
5
1 M0F
2
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
8
1 M3F
803 +
3
Elodie
GHESQUIERE
ANTIBES
5
1 SEF
752 +
4
Amandine
OSSWALD
Tourrettes Esprit Trail
4
2 M0F
5
Sara
CRISTOBAL
NICE
4
2 SEF
6
Florence
LAPORTE
4
2 M3F
7
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
3
3 M3F
8
Jeanne
MAILLOT
2
1 M1F
9
Marie
LAPIERRE
NICE
3
1 M2F
10
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
3
2 M2F
11
Melanie
JEGAT
2
3 M2F
12
Jessica
POGGI
2
2 M1F
13
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
2
3 M0F
14
Florence
MAIRE
2
3 SEF
15
Susanne
AUBIN
LONGO TRAIL
2
3 M1F
16
Charline
LE MAUX
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
2
4 SEF
17
Elise
HESS RAPP
2
4 M0F
18
Helene
MACHEFER
2
5 SEF
19
Morgane
MOINARD
LONGO TRAIL
2
4 M1F
20
Nathalie
DUCOT
MGTT
2
6 SEF
21
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
5 M0F
22
Stephanie
MONACO
2
5 M1F
23
Tatyana
GRAMATIKOVA
AS MONACO
2
6 M0F
24
Caroline
MICHAU
2
7 M0F
25
Marine
VIANT
2
7 SEF
26
Celia
LLOPIS
2
8 M0F
27
Isabelle
KESLAIR
2
4 M2F
28
Nathalie
CAPLAIN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
2
4 M3F
29
Carine
REYNAUD
AMSL TRAIL LEVENS
2
6 M1F
30
Patricia
ROUZE
2
1 M4F
31
Lucie
LESPARRE
2
7 M1F
32
Carole
COMBET
AMSLF OXUBII
1
9 M0F
33
Adriana
ONEA
1
8 M1F
34
Lisa
CONTIER
1
1 ESF
35
Christine
ROBIN
LONGO TRAIL
1
2 M4F
36
Elise
FERNANDEZ
COURIR A PEILLON
1
9 M1F
37
Lea
DUHET
1
8 SEF
38
Sophie
BRISCHEN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
5 M3F
39
Marie
CASTEL
GILETTE
1
10 M0F
40
Pauline
BAZID
1
9 SEF
41
Sophie
COSTE
1
10 M1F
42
Chloe
COMBES
1
10 SEF
43
Ingrid
LOPERGOLO
1
6 M3F
44
Manon
LAFARGUE
NICE
1
11 SEF
45
Sophie
ARZEL
1
12 SEF
46
Marie Julie
HONORE
1
13 SEF
47
Virginie
DONETTE
1
5 M2F
48
Marie Line
BRUNET
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
6 M2F
49
Karolina
SATINSKA
1
14 SEF
50
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
1
15 SEF
51
Amelie
LEZE
1
11 M0F
52
Fanny
MERLE
TOURETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
16 SEF
53
Mireille
ROUX GUILLAIN
1
7 M3F
54
Clemence
TERME
1
17 SEF
55
Marie
BRASSEUR
ATHLETISME CLUB DE SAINT-LEU
1
18 SEF
56
Christelle
DALIA
1
12 M0F
57
Jenny
ABBOTT
1
13 M0F
58
Claire
VERANY
1
19 SEF
59
Melanie
BEN CHABANE
NICE
1
20 SEF
60
Nina
PHANATZIS
1
21 SEF
61
Anais
RIVOAL
1
22 SEF
62
Laurence
MOSTEIRO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
8 M3F
63
Cecile
MARCOTTE
1
14 M0F
64
Sandrine
FOUBERT
1
15 M0F
65
Melanie
CIESIELSKI
ANTIBES
1
23 SEF
66
Alice
RITI
1
24 SEF
67
Annie
VANDENBUSSCHE
1
3 M4F
68
Achard
JULIE
1
16 M0F
69
Carine
GIBELIN
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
1
7 M2F
70
Melanie
GUISEPPIN
1
25 SEF
71
Carine
VERLAY
MENTON MARATHON ATHLETISME
1
8 M2F
72
Elise
SARRAULT
1
26 SEF
73
Lea
FRENEAUX
1
27 SEF
74
Karine
FAVROT
BREST
1
9 M3F
75
Anaelle
MOAL
1
28 SEF
76
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
10 M3F
77
Aurelia
DERDERIAN
1
17 M0F
78
Magali
MIREUR
TEAM PAILLASSOUS
1
11 M3F
79
Audrey
CARRERE
1
29 SEF
80
Nadia
ELMAANNI
1
30 SEF
81
Christine
SCHMIDER
1
9 M2F
82
Esther
ADRION
1
2 ESF
83
Marine
PIERRE
1
31 SEF
84
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
32 SEF
85
Garance
LOCATELLI
1
33 SEF
86
Kathleen
VAILLANT
MOUGINS
1
12 M3F
87
Sabine
WAULTIER
1
11 M1F
88
Brigitte
BRIANDON
1
1 M5F
89
Vivien
SEILLER
1
26 SEH
90
Pauline
BARET
1
18 M0F
91
Ausra
VALENTIM
1
19 M0F
92
Lucile
FILLION
1
34 SEF
93
Romain
DAVID
2
27 SEH
94
Mireille
POUILLEY
1
10 M2F
95
Cyril
BOULENGER
1
28 SEH
96
Ketty
OURMIERES
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
11 M2F
97
Nina
IVANCHENKO
1
35 SEF
98
Barbara
MACCAGNAN
AUBAGNE
1
12 M2F
99
Manon
URIEN
1
36 SEF
100
Guerande
LE GUYADER
1
3 ESF
101
Anne
ERETEO
1
13 M3F
102
Stefany
DELOHEN
1
37 SEF
103
Asma
MEDJROUBI
1
38 SEF
104
Julie
ATTALI
1
12 M1F
105
Celine
BERAUD
1
14 M3F
106
Sandrine
BODINO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
1
15 M3F
107
Aline
OIOLI
1
4 M4F
108
Celine
MAZELLA
LONGO TRAIL
1
13 M2F
109
Dorothee
DEGOUE
1
20 M0F
110
Nicolas
BEYLS
1
34 SEH
111
Sabrina
LOPEZ
1
39 SEF
112
Clara
GOUVERNAYRE
1
40 SEF
113
Mariam
KOSTANIAN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
1
4 ESF
114
Catell
KERGADALLAN
1
41 SEF
115
Nelly
MESTRALLET
1
22 M0F
116
Marine
HOF
1
23 M0F
117
Elise
MOURARET
1
24 M0F
118
Chloe
BREAU
1
42 SEF
119
Muly
YAN
MENTON MARATHON
1
25 M0F
120
Christelle
HIBELOT
1
14 M2F
121
Heloise
AARON
1
43 SEF
122
Eleonore
NICOLAI
1
44 SEF
123
Sophia
FOSSALI
1
45 SEF
124
Pamela
NERVI
1
46 SEF
125
Marine
GATENS
1
26 M0F
126
Florine
CORNALI
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON
1
47 SEF
127
Melanie
BABEL
1
27 M0F
128
Nadia
AZOUZ
1
16 M3F
129
Magali
GAGLIO
1
13 M1F
130
Winslow
DIMECH
1
40 SEH
131
Melina
ROY
1
48 SEF
132
Marion
BONNET
1
15 M2F
133
Florence
PITOUT
VTC
1
17 M3F
134
Tiphaine
CAULE
1
14 M1F
135
Marie
LABETOULE
1
15 M1F
136
Celine
SGARBI
1
28 M0F
137
Marie Julie
METZ
1
49 SEF
138
Fanja
GYLPHE
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
16 M1F
139
Caroline
TCHILINGUIRIAN
1
50 SEF
140
Brita
BARBARANELLI
1
2 M5F
141
Marie
CAUBERT
1
51 SEF
142
Coralie
FISCHER
1
52 SEF
143
Perrine
COLLET
1
53 SEF
144
Christelle
CIAIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
17 M1F
145
Lisa
CHAPRON
1
54 SEF
146
Fanny
ASTIER
1
55 SEF
147
Julie
BOILEVIN
1
18 M1F
148
Aurelie
ACHARD
1
29 M0F
149
Beatrice
MAZZORAN
1
3 M5F
150
Frederique
CARASENA
1
18 M3F
151
Celine
GHIAZZA
1
56 SEF
152
Capucine
JOSSE
1
57 SEF
153
Michele
BAUDIN
1
16 M2F
154
Isabelle
SINAMA
1
19 M3F
155
Sisley
AUSTIN
1
58 SEF
156
Loane
MARRO
1
2 JUF
157
Katty Jessy
LOPEZ
1
17 M2F
158
Nina
MAZUIR
1
59 SEF
159
Sandrine
BARBAT
1
30 M0F
160
Benedicte
PORTA CRETIN
CLES
1
20 M3F
161
Helene
HURPY
1
31 M0F
162
Virginie
BALTHAZARD
1
18 M2F
163
Julie
LATHUILE
1
5 ESF
164
Clara
MONTAGNES
1
60 SEF
165
Romane
GUITTON
1
61 SEF
166
Gelsomini
EMILIE
1
62 SEF
167
Marie
MERAT
1
63 SEF
168
Solene
SCHUSTER
1
64 SEF
169
Stephanie
LITTERST
1
19 M2F
170
Veronique
ARHANCET
1
21 M3F
171
Celine
MAIGNOT
CBK
1
65 SEF
172
Odile
DIAGANA
1
22 M3F
173
Leslie
NOUVELLON
1
66 SEF
174
Nora
BERTOLOTTI
1
3 JUF
175
Julie
LEMOEL
1
32 M0F
176
Sarah
BEAUSIRE
1
67 SEF
177
Morgane
PIESSE
1
4 JUF
178
Julien
BIZET
1
59 SEH
179
Dorothee
SIMON
1
19 M1F
180
Eva
WILD
1
68 SEF
181
Layla
MARJANE LEVY
1
20 M2F
182
Magali
ROMERO
1
33 M0F
183
Marion
BUGAJ
1
69 SEF
184
Charlotte
DEGOUTTE
1
70 SEF
185
Ludivine
ROUX
1
34 M0F
186
Camille
BORNE
1
71 SEF
187
Sandra
HORN
1
35 M0F
188
Alizee
QUILLEC
1
72 SEF
189
Joanna
BROQUET
1
36 M0F
190
Vanessa
IMBERT
VANESSA IMBERT
1
21 M2F
191
Florence
FAGOT GANDET
1
73 SEF
192
Ingrid
BINET
1
20 M1F
193
Kim
LEGRET
1
37 M0F
194
Anne Christine
GIROUD
1
22 M2F
195
Sabrina
BALLALAI
1
38 M0F
196
Sophie
RIOU
1
23 M2F
197
Veronique
BACHELOT
1
21 M1F
198
Marine
SGARBI
1
74 SEF
199
Christelle
HESS
1
75 SEF
200
Emily
SMITH
1
24 M2F
201
Robin
GONNARD
1
68 SEH
202
Orianne
DECOUVELAERE
1
76 SEF
203
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON
1
22 M1F
204
Florie
GOTRA
1
39 M0F
205
Ingrid
VAN HOUTTE
1
40 M0F
206
Pascale
SAROT
1
5 M4F
207
Meili
KAING
1
77 SEF
208
Nathalie
ENTRAIGUES
1
23 M3F
209
Fanny
DHAENE
1
41 M0F
210
Alice
ELJARRAT
1
6 ESF
211
Marc
LOPEZ
1
71 SEH
212
Caroline
PEFFREDO
1
42 M0F
213
Catherine
CIARAVINO
1
25 M2F
214
Stephanie
SALOMON
1
26 M2F
215
Sylvie
ROUX
1
23 M1F
216
Laurent
CARTAU
1
43 M0F
217
Rebecca
FRANCONIERI
1
78 SEF
218
Matthieu
CARTAULT
1
75 SEH
219
Marjorie
MARTI
LES FOLIES BERGERES
1
24 M1F
220
Ines
TOUCAS
1
79 SEF
221
Domitille
ALLARD
1
7 ESF
222
Emilie
DONIER
1
44 M0F
223
Marine
SORDELLO
LES FOLIES BERGERES
1
45 M0F
224
Anouk
QUERO
1
25 M1F
225
Nais
LAMI
1
8 ESF
226
Stella
VARIS
1
27 M2F
227
Anne Gaelle
LE GOFF
1
28 M2F
228
Deborah
RAQUE
1
29 M2F
229
Albane
DUMONT
1
80 SEF
230
Aurore
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
9 ESF
231
.elena
MORIGGIA
1
46 M0F
232
Aude
COUBIGNY
1
30 M2F
233
Jordan
DUMAS
1
78 SEH
234
Corinne
LEYSSIEUX
1
26 M1F
235
Arc Hantael
SMAINI
1
27 M1F
236
Sylvie
MARIN
1
4 M5F
237
Mathias
LE STANC
1
80 SEH
238
Laura
CHENET
1
81 SEF
239
Gaelle
MAUDUIT
1
28 M1F
240
Marie
LAGRENE
1
82 SEF
241
Florence
CHENEVAL
1
47 M0F
242
Marie
SEMAN
1
29 M1F
243
Eugenie
CHARLES
1
48 M0F
244
Patricia
LELOUP
1
5 M5F
245
Marie
BALANDREAU
1
83 SEF
246
Ingrid
CHATRON
1
31 M2F
247
Le Moing
AUXANE
1
10 ESF
248
Marianne
DORDAIN
1
84 SEF
249
Muriel
POUTET
1
32 M2F
250
Jessica
BARBARANELLI
1
85 SEF
251
Ghilas
BOUKRIF
1
11 ESF
252
Sylvia
KORZENIEWSKI
1
49 M0F
253
Zoe
BLANC
1
12 ESF
254
Marion
LUISIN
1
86 SEF
255
Caroline
GOUHOT
1
87 SEF
256
Aldine
MERLONE
1
30 M1F
257
Sylvie
CASTELOT
1
24 M3F
258
Laure
DEBONO
1
50 M0F
259
Justine
RUCART
1
88 SEF
260
Jessie
MAHIEU
1
31 M1F
261
Laetitia
MOLLIN
1
51 M0F
262
Perrine
PLADYS
1
89 SEF
263
Virginie
FRANTZ
1
25 M3F
264
Manon
DEBRAY
1
90 SEF
265
Julie
ARTIAGA
1
13 ESF
266
Aurelie
BONMARIN
1
91 SEF
267
Clemence
DEBENEY
1
14 ESF
268
Elena
STANCIU
1
33 M2F
269
Julie
CATTEAU
1
92 SEF
270
Kim
PERRIGUEY
1
93 SEF
271
Llona
CESSENS
1
94 SEF
272
Elodie
ROMMEL
1
32 M1F
273
Leonore
OZIMEK
1
95 SEF
274
Annabelle
GUERPILLON DOZOL
1
15 ESF
275
Marion
LE TALEC
1
96 SEF
276
Karel
BOYER
1
94 SEH
277
Christine
LAILLIER
1
26 M3F
278
Anais
DELON
1
97 SEF
279
Bastien
PIRON
1
96 SEH
280
Sandra
FOUGERET
1
52 M0F
281
Delphine
CAMILLERI
1
98 SEF
282
Christelle
CECCHETTO
1
34 M2F
283
Virginie
BALLAND
1
33 M1F
284
Laetitia
SPACCAPELO
1
35 M2F
285
Maell
GUIOT
1
34 M1F
286
Carolyn
DESBON
1
99 SEF
287
Laetitia
LEQUIN
1
100 SEF
288
Alice
DUCOM
1
101 SEF
289
Alexandra
CHAUCHET
1
102 SEF
290
Carole
NICOLAI
1
35 M1F
291
Aurore
VESSOT
1
103 SEF
292
Hugo
BAUDIN
1
103 SEH
293
Chrystel
KERLEAU
1
36 M2F
294
Alix
CAPOCCI
1
104 SEF
295
Marie Ange
DALFIN AVETA
1
37 M2F
296
Estelle
PICARD
1
105 SEF
297
Mathilde
ESNAULT
1
106 SEF
298
Victoria
JANVIER
1
107 SEF
299
Solene
CHABERT
1
53 M0F
300
Marion
RACCA
1
108 SEF
301
Carmen
STAN
1
54 M0F
302
Marion
COCIGLIO
1
55 M0F
303
Audrey
SAMBEAT
1
56 M0F
304
Milene
COQUELIN
1
27 M3F
305
Alexia
GALLIANO BONDURAND
1
28 M3F
306
Justine
GIORGI
1
109 SEF
307
Sandrine
FRANCO
1
29 M3F
308
Effrosyni
NERANTZAKI
1
30 M3F
309
Roxane
DELANGLE
1
110 SEF
310
Rustelle
JANSE VAN VUUREN
1
111 SEF
311
Camille
DELANGLE POPLAIN
1
112 SEF
312
Caroline
VOLCHER
1
113 SEF
313
Marlene
CAVAN
1
16 ESF
314
Yann
CASERTA
1
114 SEH
315
Angelique
PALLAROLS
1
114 SEF
316
Milena
GENIN
1
115 SEF
317
Nadia
INNOCENTI
1
38 M2F
318
Valentin
DELOHEN
1
131 SEH