Prénom
Nom
Club
NBC
1
Sylvie
AMRANI
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
2
Stephane
BAUS
IND
0
3
Sandra
BEAUCOLIN
IND
0
4
Marc
BELVISI
SIEVI
0
5
Paulina
BIEDACHA
IND
0
6
Danielle
BONNET
IND
0
7
Margaux
BRUNET
IND
0
8
Bernard
BUTELLI
IND
0
9
Melanie
CARLIER
IND
0
10
Danielle
CHABAUD
IND
0
11
Eric
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
12
Gwenaelle
CHENU
IND
0
13
Florence
CHEVASSUS
SIEVI
0
14
Annabelle
CHIER
IND
0
15
Nathalie
CLEMENT
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
16
Hector
CROUSILLAC
IND
0
17
Simone
CROUSILLAC
IND
0
18
Francois
DEJAEGHERE
ASC HERROU
0
19
Mathieu
DUBOULET
SIEVI
0
20
Amine
ELMERINI
IND
0
21
Gabriel
ELMERINI
IND
0
22
Catherine
FEBVRE
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
23
Didier
FEBVRE
IND
0
24
Laetitia
FERIR
IND
0
25
Mila
FERIR
IND
0
26
Armande
FORCELLINO
IND
0
27
Thierry
FRANCO
IND
0
28
Gery
GORDOLON
IND
0
29
Stephanie
GORDOLON
IND
0
30
Corinne
HIRBEC
IND
0
31
Delphine
JANUS
IND
0
32
Xavier
JANUS
IND
0
33
Marylene
LAPORTE
IND
0
34
Clea
LAURENT
SIEVI
0
35
Marcelle
LE SOSSE
IND
0
36
Alexandra
LEMOSSE
IND
0
37
Laurence
LENTINI
IND
0
38
Marize
LIGORI
IND
0
39
Josette
MARTIN
IND
0
40
Marie Christine
NDIAYE
RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS
0
41
Patrick
NDIAYE
IND
0
42
Didier
NICOLAS
IND
0
43
Jean Louis
NICOLAS
IND
0
44
Christine
PAYAN
IND.
0
45
Francoise
PAYAN
IND
0
46
France
POBEDINSKY
IND
0
47
Viktoria
PRADIGNAC
IND
0
48
Georgette
PRIEUX
IND
0
49
Colette
PUCCIO
IND
0
50
Arron
PURAYE
IND
0
51
Greg
PURAYE
IND
0
52
Lucie
PYRAYE
IND
0
53
Sylvaine
REPLAT
IND
0
54
Serge
ROUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
55
Olinda
ABANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
56
Camille
ABIVEN
1
57
Frederique
AGNEL VARIN
1
58
Thomas
AIMAR
INDIVIDUEL
1
59
Stephane
AIME
IND.
1
60
Jean Luc
ALBES
1
61
Didier
ALBET
1
62
Thierry
ALEMANY
IND
1
63
Guillaume
ALIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
64
Martine
ALITHIER
AC CANNES
1
65
Bastien
ALLIBERT
1
66
Thibaut
ALMERAS
VIRBAC
1
67
Gilles
ALTENBURGER
INDIVIDUEL
1
68
Bruno
ALVAREZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
69
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
70
Massimiliano
AMATO 
1
71
Cyril
AMBROISE
IND
1
72
Eric
AMERIO
INDIVIDUEL
1
73
Lucas
AMITRANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
74
Sylvie
AMOUYAL 
1
75
Slim
ANDREA
INDIVIDUEL
1
76
Emmanuel
ANNICCHIARICO
ASOA
1
77
Roberto
ANSELMA
GAMBE MOLE PAM
1
78
Hugo
ANTINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
79
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
80
Christophe
APPOURCHAUX
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
81
Cedric
ARRIGUCCI 
1
82
Isabelle
ARTUSIO
IND
1
83
Nicolas
ARVIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
84
Thibault
ATHANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
85
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
86
Gilles
AUBERT
1
87
Francois
AUBOUY
IND
1
88
Laurent
AUDIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
89
Remy
AUGIER SASSY
IND
1
90
Drifa
AYADI
INDIVIDUEL
1
91
Jean Michel
BACHOT
1
92
Jean Claude
BACONNIER
POMPIER MONACO
1
93
Jean Christoph
BADO
INDIVIDUEL
1
94
Olivier
BAHURLET
1
95
Winni
BALDET 
TPG GRASSE
1
96
Stephane
BALDI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
97
Meike
BALEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
98
Francois
BANSARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
99
Marie Charlotte
BARALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
100
Didier
BARBE
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
101
Laura
BARBERIS
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
102
Stephan
BARBIERA
TOURRETTES ESPR
1
103
Stephane
BARBIER 
1
104
Elisabeth
BARBOSA 
AMADEUS
1
105
Laura
BARDIN 
1
106
Yann
BARELLI
CAVIGAL
1
107
Stephane
BARLAND
1
108
Flavien
BARRAS 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
109
Laurent
BARTHELEMY
SMAC
1
110
Cyrille
BATALLER 
1
111
Veronique
BAUTISTA
TSN06
1
112
Anthony
BAYEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
113
Willy
BEAUJEON 
1
114
Cyril
BEAUMONT 
1
115
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHL
1
116
Florian
BEGNE
INDIVIDUEL
1
117
Laurent
BELBEZIER 
1
118
Lionel
BELLIN
1
119
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
1
120
Kevin
BENASSY
IND.
1
121
Camille
BENCHABANE 
1
122
Farid
BENCHABANE 
1
123
Alessandro
BENGASO
INDIVIDUEL
1
124
Martina
BENINCASA
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
125
Paolo
BERGA
1
126
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
1
127
Angelina
BERNARDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
128
Francois
BERTAUX
SPIRIDON
1
129
Jeremie
BERTELOOT
LNA
1
130
Denis
BERTRAND 
ASL THALES
1
131
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE COTE D AZUR
1
132
Massimiliano
BIARESE
BOVES RUN
1
133
Aurelia
BIDANT 
COV
1
134
Yoan
BIDART
INDIVIDUEL
1
135
Marie
BIERLAIRE
1
136
Alexis
BIGORGNE 
1
137
Hedwige
BILLIAU 
1
138
Nathalie
BILLON
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
139
Franck
BIONAZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
140
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
1
141
Franck
BOFFA
CAF NICE
1
142
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
143
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
1
144
Delphine
BONNAVAL 
1
145
Julie
BONNAVION
1
146
Herve
BONNETAIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
147
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
IND
1
148
Marc
BORGESE
1
149
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
150
Bphilippe
BOROWIAK
1
151
Corinne
BOSTE
IND
1
152
Guy
BOUCON
INDIVIDUEL
1
153
Yannick
BOUILLET
INDIVIDUEL
1
154
Yassine
BOURAS 
SPACE RUNNERS
1
155
Virginie
BOURDREZ
FOULEES CONTOISES
1
156
Francois
BOURGEAU
1
157
Paul
BOUTIER
UA SOCIETE GENE
1
158
Magali
BOUTIN
SLTRI
1
159
Paul
BOVIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
160
Sebastien
BOVIS
IND.
1
161
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
162
Elena
BRIGNONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
163
Renaud
BROC 
1
164
Benjamin
BROGLIO
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
165
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
166
Florian
BRUNELET 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
167
Stefano
BRUNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
168
Florian
BRUYERE
MARSEILLE TRAIL
1
169
Andrzej
BUCZAK
POLAND TEAM COTE D AZUR
1
170
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
1
171
Mihai
BUZATU
INDIVIDUEL
1
172
Manuel
CABRERE
AQUA LUNG RUN T
1
173
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
174
Jean Francois
CABRIOL
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
1
175
Renaud
CADIERE
INDIVIDUEL
1
176
Stephane
CADILHAC
GROUPE BTF
1
177
Jean FranCois
CADIOU 
1
178
Daniel
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
179
Jean
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
1
180
Alberto
CALARESU
INDIVIDUEL
1
181
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
182
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
183
Maryline
CALZONI
INDIVIDUEL
1
184
Nicolas
CAMPODONICO
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
185
Felicitas
CANALES
1
186
Stella
CANAPARIO 
1
187
Simon
CANGINI
AMADEUS
1
188
Mathilde
CAPELLI
IND
1
189
Francesco
CARAMAZZA 
1
190
Jeremy
CARLES
INDIVIDUEL
1
191
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
192
Romain
CARLICCHI
A.S. MONACO
1
193
Jean
CARRASCO
INDIVIDUEL
1
194
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
1
195
Cyril
CASSIUS
INDIVIDUEL
1
196
Alain
CASTAN 
1
197
Michel
CASTELLI
1
198
Antoine
CAU 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
199
Cyprien
CAVALLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
200
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
201
Pascal
CEDAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
202
Thibaud
CEDAT
CEDAT PERE ET F
1
203
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
204
David
CHABAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
205
Benjamin
CHABAROT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
206
Thierry
CHAILLAN
IND.
1
207
Frederic
CHAINEAU
AMADEUS
1
208
Edgard
CHARBANCE 
1
209
Eric
CHARBANCE 
1
210
Odile
CHARROL 
1
211
David
CHEREL
ATHLETIC PHILIP
1
212
Yoe
CHETBOUN
IND
1
213
Pauline
CHEVALIER
IND
1
214
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
CSF MYSTERE
1
215
Olivier
CHICHEPORTICHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
216
Jerome
CHOPARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
217
Philippe
CHOTARD
1
218
Kerryan
CHOTARD 
1
219
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
220
Yoann
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
221
Julien
CIAIS
INDIVIDUEL
1
222
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
MIDAS LA GAUDE
1
223
Karolina
CIENIUCH 
1
224
Isabelle
CIVATTE 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
225
Philippe
CLEMENT
BREIL ATLETIC
1
226
Elisabeth
CLEMENT 
1
227
Steven
CLOAREC 
1
228
Lionel
COLOMBAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
229
Jeremy
COLOMBINI 
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
230
Serge
CONSAVELA
1
231
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
1
232
Gaetan
CONTRINO
USCAGNES TRIALH
1
233
Delphine
CORMIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
234
Claude
CORONA
V?SUBIE TRAIL C
1
235
Jeremy
CORSO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
236
Pascal
COSENTINO
1
237
Laure
COSENTINO 
1
238
Olivier
COTTA
1
239
Francois
COTTALORDA
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
240
Doriane
COUSTAL
INDIVIDUEL
1
241
Marie Paule
CRESSEND
ASOA
1
242
Guillaume
CROLET
IND.
1
243
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
244
Pierrick
CROZIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
245
Marie Ange
CUREL 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
246
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
247
Remi
D HOTEL
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
248
Francois
DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
249
Ridouane
DAANOUNI 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
250
Gonzague
DAILLEZ 
1
251
Julien
DAINOTTO
1
252
Charly
DALFIN
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
253
Christelle
DALMASSO
IND
1
254
Nathalie
DALMAZZONE
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
255
Sebastien
DARGAISSE 
1
256
Vanessa
DARGAISSE 
ASOA
1
257
Gael
DARTEVEL
IND.
1
258
Laurent
DAVID
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
259
Antonio
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
260
Thomas
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
261
Marie Cecile
DE CIAN
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
262
Marc
DE DENARO 
1
263
Laurent
DE GENNARO
SMAC
1
264
Arnaud
DE LA PRADE
AQUA LUNG RUNNI
1
265
Pascale
DE LAJUDIE 
1
266
Franck
DE LANVERNY 
1
267
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
1
268
Henri
DE RICHECOUR 
1
269
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
1
270
Georgia
DE ZORZI 
1
271
Guillaume
DEBACK
INDIVIDUEL
1
272
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
1
273
Damien
DEBRAY
SPACE RUNNER
1
274
Loic
DECHAINE
ASO ANTIBES
1
275
Bruno
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
276
Lina
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
277
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
278
Mathias
DEFRANCE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
279
Cedric
DEHARENG 
1
280
Brice
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
281
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
1
282
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
283
Matthieu
DELAHAYE
INDIVIDUEL
1
284
Xavier
DELAPORTE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
285
Denis
DELATTRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
286
Christine
DELAUNAY
1
287
Anthony
DELAY 
1
288
Pierre
DELORME
SAM
1
289
Emmanuelle
DELORME 
1
290
Baris
DEMIRAY
INDIVIDUEL
1
291
Baris Musa
DEMIRAY
1
292
Benjamin
DEROCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
293
Jean Claude
DEROCHE 
1
294
Robin
DEROCHE 
1
295
Aziza
DEROUICHE
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
296
Eric
DESCAMPS
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
1
297
Olivier
DESCHAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
298
Catherine
DEVILLENEUVE 
1
299
Veronique
DI NATALE
1
300
Dominique
DI VINCENZO
INDIVIDUEL
1
301
Fabien
DIERICKX 
ASL THALES
1
302
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
1
303
Pascal
DISDIER 
1
304
Julian
DIVETT 
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
1
305
Guillaume
DIXNEUF
INDIVIDUEL
1
306
Laurent
DODET
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
307
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES
1
308
Geoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
309
Nathalie
DORNERT 
1
310
Alexandre
DOUBEY
IND
1
311
Alexandre
DOUCIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
312
Roselyne
DOYENNETTE 
1
313
Laetitia
DRAGO
IND
1
314
Guillaume
DRIN
ACV VALBONNE
1
315
Mathieu
DRISS 
1
316
Stephanie
DUARTE DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
317
Florence
DUBBIOSI 
1
318
Sophie
DUBBIOSI 
1
319
Pierre
DUBOIS
1
320
Agnes
DUCHANGE 
1
321
Sebastien
DUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
322
David
DUCREUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
323
Maxime
DUFOUR
VISCACHA
1
324
Claire
DUGIMONT
CHAVILLE ATHLET
1
325
Maxime
DUGUET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
326
Lea
DUHET
1
327
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
328
Eric
DUPUY
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
329
Mathieu
DURAND 
1
330
Alexandre
DUSSOURD
IND
1
331
Mandy
DUTHOY 
1
332
Haydar
EGILMEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
333
Samad
EL OUARDANI
INDIVIDUEL
1
334
Thierry
ELLENA
1
335
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
1
336
Jean Bernard
EPISSARD
ASL THALES
1
337
Remi
ESCOBAR
1
338
Alexandre
EULERT 
ASL THALES
1
339
Nicolas
FABRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
340
Quentin
FAILUTTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING
1
341
Raoul
FALICON 
1
342
Frederic
FANTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
343
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
344
Angelo
FASOLI
ROAD RUNNERS CL
1
345
Christophe
FERIR
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
346
Philippe
FERNANDES
INDIVIDUEL
1
347
Filipe
FERNANDES DA COSTA
IND
1
348
Halouma
FERNINE
ASOA
1
349
Julie
FERRAND 
1
350
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
351
Patrick
FERRARA 
ASL THALES
1
352
Christophe
FERRER
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
353
Noel
FERRERI
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
354
Philippe
FERRUIT 
1
355
Armelle
FIELD
1
356
Ashley
FIELD
1
357
Irene
FIORE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
358
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
1
359
Luderic
FIQUET
INDIVIDUEL
1
360
Stephanie
FISH
IND
1
361
Maxime
FIX
1
362
Sylvie
FLAK
1
363
Patricia
FLATTET 
1
364
Therese
FLAUS 
TDC
1
365
Ugo
FLAUTAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
366
Yannick
FLINOIS
1
367
Marc
FORESTIERI 
1
368
Pauline
FOULONNEAU
IND
1
369
Emilia
FOURNIER
IND
1
370
Yannick
FOURNIER
1
371
Arnaud
FOURRE 
1
372
Valerie
FOUSSAT
IND
1
373
Carlo
FRANCESE 
1
374
Eric
FRANCOIS
1
375
Emeline
FRANCOIS 
1
376
Laureen
FREMOND 
1
377
Sylver
FRESIA
UST COURIR A SA
1
378
Paul
FREYARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
379
Mathieu
FRISON
IND.
1
380
Julien
FRITZ
IND
1
381
Pierre
FROLLA
INDIVIDUEL
1
382
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
383
Romain
GAC
INDIVIDUEL
1
384
Ghislaine
GAIFFE 
1
385
Sebastien
GALANT
INDIVIDUEL
1
386
Ludovic
GALLO
INDIVIDUEL
1
387
Maxime
GANY
INDIVIDUEL
1
388
Patricia
GARCIA
1
389
Remy
GARCIA
IND
1
390
Jose Manuel
GARCIA ESTEVEZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
391
Maxime
GARNIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
392
Berengere
GARRE FRANCOIS 
1
393
Celine
GAUTHIER DARNIS 
1
394
Laurence
GAY
1
395
Romain
GEFFRAULT
1
396
Herve
GEHIN 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
397
Cedric
GENTIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
398
Maxime
GENY
IND.
1
399
Alain
GEORGES
IND
1
400
Benjamin
GERAUDIE
INDIVIDUEL
1
401
Alain
GERBAC
IND
1
402
Kevin
GERBAC 
1
403
Philippe
GHEZALI
D U C TRIATHLON
1
404
Cecilia
GHIBAUDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
405
Jean Pierre
GHICONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
406
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
INDIVIDUEL
1
407
Richard
GIACOMONI 
1
408
Samuel
GIL
INDIVIDUEL
1
409
Celine
GILLET
1
410
Benjamin
GILLON
INDIVIDUEL
1
411
Clotilde
GIMOND
INSTITUT BIOLOG
1
412
Marcel
GINESTET
INDIVIDUEL
1
413
Christian
GIORDANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
414
Jacques
GIORNI
MOTO CLUB RED TURTLES
1
415
Emmanuel
GIRARD
IND.
1
416
Simon
GIROD
COURIR PAYS DE
1
417
Francois
GIUDICELLI 
1
418
Robert
GIULIANO
SPIRIDON
1
419
Silvio
GIULIANO
PAM MONDOVI
1
420
Stephane
GOBANCE 
1
421
Andy
GODWIN 
1
422
Lucien
GOETGHEBEUR
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
423
Francois
GOEUSSE
TRISTARS CANNES
1
424
Jean Francois
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL
1
425
Nicolas
GONZALEZ
1
426
Fabienne
GOTZ
GOTZ
1
427
Patrick
GOTZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
428
Vincenzo
GRAGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
1
429
Christelle
GRAZIANI 
AIR FRANCE
1
430
Kevin
GRIMAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
431
Ean Marc
GRONDIN 
1
432
 madelin
GUALLINO
GA NOISY LE GRAND
1
433
Sylvain
GUGERT
IND
1
434
Yannick
GUIANVARCH 
1
435
Michael
GUIEU
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
436
Beatrice
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
437
Pierre
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
1
438
Benjamin
GUIGUE 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
439
Arnaud
GUIGUITANT
INDIVIDUEL
1
440
Franck
GUILLAUME 
1
441
Maell
GUIOT 
1
442
Vincent
GUIOT 
ASL THALES
1
443
Christine
GUITTARD 
1
444
Nicolas
GUTHMANN
IND.
1
445
Helene
HAENSLER
ATHLETIC CLUB S
1
446
Antoine
HAINY
IND
1
447
Marie
HANNEDOUCHE
IND
1
448
Yuko
HARMEGNIES
TALARIA YOGA RU
1
449
Maxime
HENRY 
1
450
Alexandre
HEQUET 
ASOA
1
451
Laurent
HERMANS
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
452
Philippe
HERMET
IND.
1
453
Jerome
HESS 
1
454
Jeremy
HOARAU
IND.
1
455
Sylvie
HODY
IND
1
456
Marine
HOF
INDIVIDUEL
1
457
Nadege
HOUOU 
1
458
Amel
HOYOU
INDIVIDUEL
1
459
Jacquy
HUARD
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
460
Nicolas
HUGUES
IND.
1
461
Jean Luc
IBANEZ
AS VAR MER
1
462
Sebastien
JANVIER 
1
463
Nathalie
JENKINS
INDIVIDUEL
1
464
Olivier
JESTIN
GOST
1
465
Philippe
JEUNEMAITRE
CAP D AIL MACAD
1
466
Sophie
JOLLY
INDIVIDUEL
1
467
Guillaume
JOURDREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
468
Emmanuel
JOURNAUD
IND
1
469
Delphine
JOUSSE 
1
470
Olivier
JUILLAN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
1
471
Jerome
JULIARD
IND.
1
472
Remy
JULIEN
1
473
Cedric
KANSTIEU 
1
474
Benjamin
KERN
TEAM TRIATHLON
1
475
Robin
KIRSCH
INDIVIDUEL
1
476
Davy
KIRSCH 
1
477
Agniesska
KONIOR MAZAN 
1
478
Charline
KONTZLER
IND
1
479
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
1
480
Xavier
KRESS 
1
481
Nicolas
LACOSTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
482
Eric
LACROIX
IND
1
483
Lynda
LAGRANE
INDIVIDUEL
1
484
Christophe
LAIGNEL
1
485
Simon
LALOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
486
Marc
LAMBERT
RUNNING CLUB KINSHASA
1
487
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
488
Philippe
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
489
Sven
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
490
Kevin
LAPLACE
STADE LAURENTIN
1
491
Sophie
LAPLACE 
US CAGNES
1
492
Christophe
LASSERRE 
ASL THALES
1
493
Corinne
LAUGIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
494
Nicolas
LAVAL 
1
495
Antoine
LE DARD 
1
496
Erven
LE DEUNFF
INDIVIDUEL
1
497
Alexandra
LE FOLL
INDIVIDUEL
1
498
Thierry
LE GAL 
1
499
Vaerie
LE LOUARN 
1
500
Sebastien
LECHARDEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
501
Justine
LEDIEU
INDIVIDUEL
1
502
Luc
LEFEBVRE
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
503
Laurent
LEFEVRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
504
Rizal
LEFILLIATRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
505
Maxime
LEFRANCOIS 
1
506
Aurelien
LEGRAND
INDIVIDUEL
1
507
Philippe
LEISEING
INDIVIDUEL
1
508
Michael
LEJEUNE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
509
Nathalie
LELONG
INDIVIDUEL
1
510
Jeoffrey
LEMAITRE
LEMAITRE
1
511
Romain
LEOPORD 
1
512
Alain
LEPELTIER
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
513
Thomas
LEPELTIER 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
514
Jerome
LERONDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
515
Michel
LEROY 
LA TEAM
1
516
Nicolas
LESCHI
1
517
Mathieu
LESPILETTE 
ASL THALES
1
518
Vincent
LETELLIER
IND.
1
519
Anne Florence
LETERTRE
1
520
Elodie
LETIZIA 
1
521
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
1
522
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM LES FOUL&ES MANDELIEU
1
523
William
LEVY
ONN
1
524
Alexandre
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
525
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
1
526
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
527
Gerard
LIAUTAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
528
Olivier
LIENARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
529
Gaston
LIENHART 
1
530
Karine
LIFFRAN 
US CAGNES
1
531
Jean
LIGORI
IND
1
532
Annibale
LILLU
RED PEPPER VALL
1
533
Rafael
LLOPIS
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
534
Mallaury
LOPEZ 
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
535
Sophia
LOQUES
SOSPEL
1
536
Delphine
LORACH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
537
Pietro
LORE 
1
538
Monique
LORRAIN 
1
539
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
1
540
Matthieu
LOTTEAU 
MERITIS PACA
1
541
Guillaume
LOUIS
INDIVIDUEL
1
542
Jeremy
LUCHETTA
INDIVIDUEL
1
543
Amir
MAALEJ 
1
544
Joao
MACEDO
INDIVIDUEL
1
545
Carlos
MACHADO
STADE LAURENTIN
1
546
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
547
Aldo
MAFFUCCI
INDIVIDUEL
1
548
Sebastien
MAGYARI
TEAM GORE
1
549
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
1
550
Celine
MAIGNOT 
1
551
Ludivine
MAIRY
1
552
Igor
MAKAREVICH
INDIVIDUEL
1
553
Muriel
MALO 
LA TEAM
1
554
Sebastien
MALZIS
IND.
1
555
Florent
MANAS
BACCHUS TEAM
1
556
Christophe
MANCINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
557
Mathieu
MANGIAVILLANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
558
Stephane
MANGIAVILLANO
1
559
Anne Claire
MANJOTEL
IND
1
560
Frederic
MANSARD 
1
561
Franck
MARCHESSAUX 
1
562
Claire
MARCILLON
IND
1
563
Cristian
MARINESCU
INDIVIDUEL
1
564
Richard
MARINO
LANGUE AGILE
1
565
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
1
566
Amelie
MARREC
INDIVIDUEL
1
567
Francis
MARTIN 
1
568
Patrick
MARZANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
569
Gianluigi
MASALA
INDIVIDUEL
1
570
Agata
MASCOVA
INDIVIDUEL
1
571
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
1
572
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
1
573
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
574
Jonathan
MASSIP
IND
1
575
Nicolas
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
1
576
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
577
Michel
MAUFROID 
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
578
Virginie
MAUREL 
1
579
Yannick
MAURIN
IND.
1
580
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
581
Patrick
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
582
Olivier
MAZUYER
1
583
Philippe
MAZZELLA
OLYMPIC NICE NA
1
584
Sophie
MAZZUCOTELLI
ASOA
1
585
Jean Louis
MEDINA
1
586
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
1
587
Roland
MELIA
IND.
1
588
Christian
MENAY 
AC CANNES
1
589
Emilie
MENECEUR 
S L AC VALBONNE
1
590
Fabrice
MERCIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
591
Fanny
MERLE
INDIVIDUEL
1
592
Cyril
MESTRE 
1
593
Valentine
METZLER 
1
594
Vincent
MICHALET
INDIVIDUEL
1
595
Benjamin
MICHEL
IND
1
596
Marcelline
MIGLIACCIO
IND
1
597
Stephane
MILLERY
1
598
Laurent
MIQUEL 
1
599
Luis Filipe
MIRA MARQUES 
1
600
Fioravanti
MIRKO
TRAILRUNNERS FI
1
601
Sebastien
MONCLIN 
1
602
Pascal
MONDEJAR
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
603
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
604
Laurence
MONSEAU
ASOA
1
605
Marco
MONTALBANO 
1
606
Mario
MONTANELLI 
1
607
Mathilde
MORAUX
INDIVIDUEL
1
608
Renaud
MOUREN
INDIVIDUEL
1
609
Fannie
MOURGUES
1
610
Nicolas
MOUROT
TEAM PANETTONE
1
611
Christian
MOZZONE
TEAM MARGUAREIS
1
612
Gesuino Salvat
MULA
INDIVIDUEL
1
613
Thibault
MUNO
INDIVIDUEL
1
614
Marcelo
MUNOZ
INDIVIDUEL
1
615
Andre
NARICE
FOX TRAIL MOULI
1
616
Bruno
NETZER
1
617
Stephane
NEUMAYER
IND
1
618
Nicolas
NEVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
619
Alain
NICOLAS
CHANTILLY ATHLE
1
620
Elodie
NICOLAS 
ASL THALES
1
621
Anne Laure
NOAT
INDIVIDUEL
1
622
Geraldine
NOEL
IND
1
623
Federico
NUNEZ
IND.
1
624
Jonathan
OEHLER
AS MONACO
1
625
Antoine
OLIVIER
IND.
1
626
Benoit
OLIVIER
IND
1
627
FranCois
OLYVE
1
628
Adriana
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
629
Dinu Alexandru
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
1
630
Stephane
OTTO BRUC
VESUBIE TRAIL C
1
631
Samir
OUBIHI 
1
632
Victor
OURY 
1
633
Frederic
PAETA
VIRBAC
1
634
Titouan
PAGEAUD
INDIVIDUEL
1
635
Nicolas
PANIGAI 
ASL THALES
1
636
Kirill
PANTCHICHKINE
IND
1
637
Seba
PARENT
KMS DE L’ESPERANCE
1
638
Laurent
PARODI 
1
639
Barbara
PARSONS
INDIVIDUEL
1
640
Olivier
PASCALLON
TEAM CAPS ACADE
1
641
Jean
PASERO
TEAM COMPEX
1
642
Jean Maxime
PASQUET
INDIVIDUEL
1
643
Stephane
PAUL
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
644
Patrick
PAYA
A.S.O.A.
1
645
Jeremy
PAYOT
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
646
Pierre
PECH 
1
647
Gerard
PEDRO 
LA TEAM
1
648
Anne
PELIGNY 
1
649
Marc
PERESSE
TOURRETTES ESPR
1
650
Edouard
PERONA
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
1
651
Geraldine
PERRAIS 
1
652
Cindy
PERRIER 
ASOA
1
653
Yoann
PERTOT
IND
1
654
Emilio
PETER ERNST
INDIVIDUEL
1
655
Rasmus
PETERSEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
656
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIA
1
657
Felix
PETIT
INDIVIDUEL
1
658
Karine
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
659
Regis
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
1
660
Caroline
PEYRONNET
INDIVIDUEL
1
661
Vincent
PICHON 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
1
662
Jacques
PILATI
1
663
Florent
PILLA
THE HEALER
1
664
Mickael
PINNIER 
1
665
Nathalie
PINTUS 
CRAZY FROM NICE
1
666
Noam
PINTUS 
1
667
Claude
PIRCHI 
1
668
Leslie
PIZZINAT
1
669
Thomas
PLAVSIC
INDIVIDUEL
1
670
Ludwig
POGGI
1
671
Serge
POISSONNIER
IND.
1
672
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
673
Mathieu
POLLET 
1
674
Gabriel
POMAREDE
INDIVIDUEL
1
675
Pascal
POMPEI
FERME DE VIE
1
676
Richard
PONCET
INDIVIDUEL
1
677
Elodie
PONSIGNON
IND
1
678
Benoit
POULET
IND.
1
679
Claudine
POUMARAT FORNI
INDIVIDUEL
1
680
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
1
681
Clara
PRADELLI
IND.
1
682
David
PRENEAU
INDIVIDUEL
1
683
Christophe
PRIETO 
1
684
Laurent
PRUDHOMME
IND
1
685
Alexandre
PRUDON
INDIVIDUEL
1
686
Vincent
PRUNET 
1
687
Isabel
PUJADAS
1
688
Jean Gael
PUJANTE
INDIVIDUEL
1
689
Francois
PUJOL
IND
1
690
David
PULIZZI
INDIVIDUEL
1
691
Carine
PUSELLO 
1
692
Frederic
PY
IND.
1
693
Matthieu
QUEHEN 
1
694
Brice
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
695
Sylvie
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
1
696
Laurence
RABUEL
1
697
Clement
RAFFAELLI 
1
698
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
1
699
Lise
RAMPAL
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
700
Francois
RANDAZZO
INDIVIDUEL
1
701
Stephane
RANDRIATSOARAY
NALY
1
702
Julien
RAPONI
A.C. CANNES
1
703
Nathalie
RASCLE BILLON
US CAGNES
1
704
Thierry
RASTELLO
U.S. CAGNES
1
705
Laurent
RAUSCH
US CAGNES
1
706
Cyril
RAVEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
707
Cyrille
REAL
ASL THALES
1
708
Ludovic
REGLER
IND.
1
709
Claude
REGNIER 
1
710
Christophe
REIS 
1
711
Philippe
REMOND
A.C. CANNES
1
712
David
REMOND 
1
713
Jacky
RENAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
714
Didier
RENZONI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
715
Sebastien
RESTELLINI
IND.
1
716
Clement
REVEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
717
Eleonore
REXED
INDIVIDUEL
1
718
Dominique
REY
1
719
Benjamin
RIGO
IND
1
720
Michel
RIMBAUD
EACPA
1
721
Jacques
RINGEISSEN
INDIVIDUEL
1
722
Rfranck
RISTORCELLI 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
723
Fernand
RIVAS
INDIVIDUEL
1
724
Yannick
RIVIERE 
1
725
Marco
RIVOIRA
INDIVIDUEL
1
726
Laury
ROBBE
US CAGNES
1
727
Perrine
ROBERT
INDIVIDUEL
1
728
Gualtieri
ROBERTO 
1
729
Patricia
ROBERT 
1
730
Thomas
ROBINEAU 
FINISHERS ANTIES TRI
1
731
Frederic
ROBINI
INDIVIDUEL
1
732
Patrice
ROCHE
AC VALBONNE
1
733
Patrice
RODOT 
1
734
Caroline
ROELS 
1
735
Alexis
ROGISSART
INDIVIDUEL
1
736
Yann
ROLLAND 
1
737
Alexandre
ROMANA 
1
738
Sylvie
ROMEO
INDIVIDUEL
1
739
Mylene
RONAT
IND
1
740
Maxime
RONDET
INDIVIDUEL
1
741
Benoit
ROPER
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
742
Stephane
ROQUE
IND.
1
743
Catherine
ROSPOCHER
AS MONACO
1
744
Eric
ROSPOCHER
IND.
1
745
David
ROSPOCHER 
1
746
Mario
ROSSETTI
INDIVIDUEL
1
747
Audrey
ROSSI
VELO CLUB DE BR
1
748
Bruno
ROSSI
TEAM SPOC NICE
1
749
Sandrine
ROSSI
1
750
Philippe
ROSTAGNI 
1
751
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
IND.
1
752
Eloise
ROUPSARD
ASL THALES
1
753
Christophe
ROUSSEAU 
1
754
Prune
ROUSSEL
IND
1
755
Regis
ROUSSEL
IND
1
756
Romaric
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES ATHLE
1
757
Emma
ROUX
VTC
1
758
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
759
Thomas
ROYAL 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
760
Thierry
ROYNARD
INDIVIDUEL
1
761
Lionel
RUFFINATTO
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
762
Bruno
RUIZ
IND
1
763
Florian
RUSCH
1
764
Davide
SABATINO
A.S.D. NATURA E
1
765
Jerome
SALMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
766
Maryse
SALMON
IND
1
767
Serge
SALMON
IND
1
768
Laurie
SANCHEZ
IND
1
769
Thierry
SANCHEZ
SPIRIDON
1
770
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
771
Anne
SANS
A.C. CANNES
1
772
Jennifer
SARDI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
1
773
Emmanuel
SAULE
IND.
1
774
Jean Baptiste
SAUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
775
Damien
SAVASTANO REY
INDIVIDUEL
1
776
Olivier
SCHMIDT
SCHMIDT
1
777
Francois
SCOFFIER
SCOFFIER
1
778
Frederic
SCORSONE
IND
1
779
Matthieu
SCRIBE
IND
1
780
Beatrice
SECHET
1
781
Sylvie
SECHET 
1
782
Julie Anne
SEGRETO 
TDC
1
783
Antoine
SEIN 
1
784
Fabien
SENSEBY
TEAM CHOCOLATINE
1
785
Adrien
SERVIERES
TRAILERS EN DRA
1
786
Camille
SEVERAC
1
787
Christophe
SIBILEAU 
1
788
Laurent
SIGNORET
IND.
1
789
Francois
SILVESTRI
NATURE ESSENTIE
1
790
Florian
SIMEON
SAP LABS FRANCE
1
791
Frederique
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
792
Vincent
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
1
793
Emmanuel
SIMONDI
INDIVIDUEL
1
794
Julien
SIMONOT
TEAM CHULLANKA
1
795
Christelle
SIMON 
1
796
Laure
SIMON 
1
797
Cecilia
SMITH 
1
798
Daniel
SMITH 
1
799
Celine
SOULET
1
800
Vincent
SOULET
1
801
Frederic
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
802
Geraldine
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
803
Nicole
SPIELMANN
INDIVIDUEL
1
804
Denise
SPINELLI
ASOA
1
805
Olivier
STABLE
DRAP TRAIL
1
806
Alexia
STILLITANO
INDIVIDUEL
1
807
Sabine
STRAUSS
1
808
Quentin
SUCCO 
AS MONACO
1
809
Benjamin
SULTAN
INDIVIDUEL
1
810
Alain
SUZANNE
INDIVIDUEL
1
811
Philippe
SZWEC 
1
812
Viviane
SZYMKOWIAK 
1
813
Dean
TAIBI
INDIVIDUEL
1
814
Patrick
TAINE
1
815
Celia
TAIX
INDIVIDUEL
1
816
Julien
TAMAGNO 
1
817
Olivier
TANGUY 
1
818
Elodie
TARANCZEWSKI 
1
819
Marc
TARAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
820
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESC
1
821
David
TEDESCO
IND.
1
822
Stephanie
TEIXEIRA 
1
823
Carole
TERZI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
1
824
Thomas
THAI THONG
S L US PALAISEA
1
825
Ethuin
THIBAUT
IND
1
826
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
1
827
Hugues
THIEVENT 
1
828
Alexandre
THOMEL
INDIVIDUEL
1
829
Marie
TINOT 
1
830
Giovanna
TISSONI 
1
831
Natacha
TOCHE
INDIVIDUEL
1
832
Ludovic
TOUFLET 
1
833
Christos
TOYAS 
1
834
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES 
1
835
Camille
TRAVERSO 
1
836
Eric
TRIBOUILLOY
IND.
1
837
Sebastien
TRIPODI
IND
1
838
Fred
TRIPPOLINI
NISSA TRIATHLON
1
839
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
1
840
Audrey
TROIANI 
1
841
Carmen
TROULAY 
1
842
Ludivine
TRUAN 
1
843
Frederic
TRUC
TENDE SPORT NAT
1
844
Christian
TUCCINARDI 
1
845
Florian
VACHEZ
IND
1
846
Franck
VAISSIERES 
1
847
Olivier
VALLA
ULTRA TAAAAAC T
1
848
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA VALVE
1
849
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
1
850
Win
VAN WASSENHOVE 
1
851
Sylvie
VANAERDEWEGH
IND
1
852
Thierry
VANDERWILDT
IND
1
853
Nicolas
VAUTHIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
854
Alex
VECCHIO 
1
855
Jean Claude
VENTURINO 
ASL THALES
1
856
Jean
VERCEIL
1
857
Olivia
VERD
INDIVIDUEL
1
858
Christophe
VERDIER 
IBM NICE SOPHIA TRIATHLON
1
859
Marion
VERLINDE
CAVIGAL SKI CLUB
1
860
Emilie
VERSTRAETE
1
861
Daniela
VESA
SCO STE MARGUERITE
1
862
Laurent
VIALE
ENDURANCE SHOP
1
863
Nicolas
VIALE
INDIVIDUEL
1
864
Jerome
VIDAL
IND.
1
865
Sebastien
VIDEMENT 
1
866
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
1
867
Francois Regis
VIGNON
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
1
868
Emmanuel
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
869
Nicolas
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
1
870
Olivier
VIN
TRAIL ECO RAID
1
871
Laszlo
VINCZE
WADOKAN
1
872
Stephane
VINUESA
UGLOW
1
873
Jean Pierre
VIOLET
INDIVIDUEL
1
874
Gilles
VITALE 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
1
875
Nicolas
VOISIN
INDIVIDUEL
1
876
Christophe
WADBLED
VISCACA
1
877
Barbara
WANCIER 
1
878
Jean Michel
WEBER
IND
1
879
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
1
880
Sabrina
WHITE HUBERT
1
881
Andrew
WHITE 
1
882
Anna
WORSOE
INDIVIDUEL
1
883
Jose
YENGO
1
884
Florence
YENGO 
1
885
Frederic
YENGO 
1
886
Celian
ZACHLEVNIY
SPIRIDON
1
887
Carole
ZANI 
1
888
Christophe
ZUCCALLI
1
889
Kevin
ALBESSARD
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
2
890
Nicolas
ALLAVENA
IND.
2
891
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
2
892
Frederic
ARBAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
893
Loic
BARREAU
IND.
2
894
Benjamin
BERKOUKCHI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
2
895
Stephane
BERNASSE
ACBB
2
896
Eric
BLIER
ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
2
897
Joelle
BODE
2
898
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
2
899
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
2
900
Thomas
BOUZETIT
IND.
2
901
Benjamin
BRUGEL
IND.
2
902
Audrey
BRUNET
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
2
903
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
2
904
Stephanie
CAILLET
2
905
Patrick
CALCAGNO
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MENTON
2
906
Guillaume
CAPAN
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
2
907
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
2
908
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
INDIVIDUEL
2
909
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
910
Muriel
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
2
911
Christophe
CUQ
INDIVIDUEL
2
912
Kevin
DANESIN
INDIVIDUEL
2
913
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
2
914
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
2
915
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
2
916
Jean Pierre
FIORE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
917
Francois
FRADIN
IND
2
918
Gilles
FREDANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
919
Richard
GERAUDEL
ASOA
2
920
Antonio
GIL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
921
Jean Francois
GOSSIAUX
IND
2
922
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
INDIVIDUEL
2
923
Gerard
GRAS
IND
2
924
Thierry
GRASSIN
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
2
925
Alain
GRONDIN
IND.
2
926
Gabriel
GUALLINO
SPIRIDON CA
2
927
Carole
GUERMONPREZ
IND
2
928
Philippe
HIRBEC
IND
2
929
Dominique
JOURDAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
930
Jean Loup
KOPPE
CLUB DES SPORTS DU MERCANTOUR
2
931
Julien
LACHOIX
IND.
2
932
Bruno
LAGARDE
ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
2
933
Florence
LAPORTE
2
934
Elvin
LAUGIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
2
935
Philipe
LAVROV
A.S.O.A.
2
936
Yves Armel
LE BRUN
ASOA RUN&TRI
2
937
Nicolas
LEMUNIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
938
Christophe
LEON
IND.
2
939
Anthony
LESPINASSE
IND.
2
940
Christian
LORGUE
IND
2
941
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
2
942
Maurice
MACCARI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
2
943
Emilie
MAIGRET
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
2
944
Quentin
MALEA
IND
2
945
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
2
946
Annie
MARAINE
IND.
2
947
Audrey
MARCUCCI
APC BAR SUR LOUP
2
948
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON CA
2
949
Christophe
MARIO
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRIAL
2
950
Bernard
MARTIN
IND
2
951
Michal
MARZEC
IND.
2
952
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT A.C
2
953
Bastian
MELLINGER
IND
2
954
Bruno
MENEZ
A.S.O.A.
2
955
Simon
MERILLOT
IND.
2
956
Edwige
MEVEL
INDIVIDUEL
2
957
Eric
NEVEU
INDIVIDUEL
2
958
Damien
OLIVERO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
2
959
Stephane
PALADINI
IND
2
960
Mickael
PASCAL
AOMA
2
961
Henri
PASCALONE
SPIRIDON C.A.
2
962
Fabrice
PAYOT
ASPTT NICE
2
963
Brice
PINGUETTI
IND.
2
964
Clarisse
POLIZZI
ASOA
2
965
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
2
966
Julien
QUINSON
INDIVIDUEL
2
967
Frederic
RACZKA
AC CANNES
2
968
Jocelyn
RAPP
IND.
2
969
Jean Baptiste
RASCLE
INDIVIDUEL
2
970
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
2
971
Geraldine
RICCIO
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
2
972
David
ROLLAND
INDIVIDUEL
2
973
David
ROSSEEL
IND.
2
974
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
BIOT A.C
2
975
Sylvie
ROUX
IND
2
976
Antoine
SCELLE
PROMO SPORT LOISIR
2
977
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
2
978
Enzo
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
979
Francis
SUDAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
980
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
2
981
Nicolas
THIEBAUT
IND
2
982
Osvaldo
TONELLO
INDIVIDUEL
2
983
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
2
984
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO
2
985
Julien
VENEZIAN
INDIVIDUEL
2
986
Charlotte
VERMERSCH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
2
987
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
2
988
Nicholas
WORMALD
IND.
2
989
Christophe
ZASSO
IND.
2
990
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
IND
3
991
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
3
992
Sebastien
ARGIOLAS
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
993
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL C
3
994
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
3
995
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE
3
996
Remi
BENMOUFFOK
IND
3
997
Charles
BERGIER
IND
3
998
Jean Christophe
BOSC
IND
3
999
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
3
1000
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
1001
Romain
BRISARD
IND
3
1002
Corine
CASTELLANA
TEAM PANETTONE
3
1003
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
3
1004
Marlyne
CHARLON
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
3
1005
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
3
1006
Sandrine
COUNIL
IND
3
1007
Francoise
DATTAS
INDIVIDUEL
3
1008
Alexandre
DHONDT
US CAGNES
3
1009
Philippe
DRIEL
INDIVIDUEL
3
1010
Stephane
DUFLOT
STEF LE GLOF
3
1011
Eric
FAGES TAFANELLI
IND.
3
1012
Olivier
FARAUT
IND
3
1013
Lorenzo
FIORE
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
3
1014
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
IND
3
1015
Bruno
FOUQUET
INDIVIDUEL
3
1016
Laurent
GIERSCH
INDIVIDUEL
3
1017
Stephane
GIORDANENGO
NANKATSU SC
3
1018
Elio
GIUBERGIA
IND
3
1019
Anais
GLEDEL
IND
3
1020
Stephane
GOURNAY
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
3
1021
Jean
GUIGNERY
ANSYS
3
1022
Cedric
HAMON
IND.
3
1023
Romain
HOLUIGUE
IND
3
1024
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
3
1025
Laetitia
KOWALCZYK
TEAM DES 3
3
1026
Francois
LACARELLE
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
3
1027
Romain
LE BAIL
IND
3
1028
Marion
LE GRAND
INDIVIDUEL
3
1029
Jeanne
MAILLOT
IND.
3
1030
Nicolas
MAILLOT
IND
3
1031
Remi
MARCAILLOU
IND
3
1032
Elsa
MURRY
INDIVIDUEL
3
1033
Roland
OTTO
IND
3
1034
Florent
PEIGNEY
IND.
3
1035
Florence
PITOUT
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
3
1036
Alban
RIMMERMANN
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
3
1037
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICOUN TRAIL
3
1038
Magalie
ROSE
US CAGNES
3
1039
Thomas
ROUGER
IND.
3
1040
Geoffrey
SAGOT
LA BIERE AU COGNAC
3
1041
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
IND
3
1042
Gilles
ABBES
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
4
1043
James
BATTAGLIA
TEAM DES 3 - 1
4
1044
Claude
BOYER
IND
4
1045
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
4
1046
Cyrille
CLAUS
IND
4
1047
Christophe
COLOGNESE
IND
4
1048
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
4
1049
Stephane
DUQUENOY
TEAM DES 3 - 1
4
1050
Eric
GALMAR
ERIC GALMAR
4
1051
Franck
JOER
INDIVIDUEL
4
1052
Julien
REYNAUD
IND
4
1053
Thierry
REYNAUD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
4
1054
Yves
REYNAUD
IND
4