Prénom
Nom
Club
KV
NBC
1
Jean Louis
ALLAMANDI
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
1
0
2
Walter
ALLEMAND
1
0
3
Michel
AMIRAL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
0
5
Frederic
AUGIER
1
0
6
Alexandre
BANSE
1
0
10
Tayeb
BENBAKHTI
1
0
13
Francis
BONNET
1
0
14
Aurelien
BORNE
1
0
15
Mickael
BOURGET
1
0
16
Karine
BRISCHEN
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
0
17
Jeremie
BRONN
1
0
19
Jean Pierre
CABARET
1
0
20
Emilio
CARBONE
1
0
22
Aurore
CARO
1
0
24
Ludovic
CHARIAULT
FALICON TEAM TRI
1
0
28
Jean Yves
CHERON
1
0
31
Jean
CIRILLO
1
0
35
Herve
DATTAS
1
0
36
Yves
DOUDNIKOFF
SKI CLUB ST MARTIN VESUBIE
1
0
37
Nathalie
DOVETTA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
0
39
Adrien
DURAND
1
0
42
Soledad
ERBIN
1
0
43
Turquoise Oceane
EUGENE
SEA SHEPHERD
1
0
50
Carlos
FREITES
1
0
51
Alain
GAUTHIER
1
0
54
Pierre
GOUNIOT
1
0
55
Edouard
GUEZIEC
1
0
56
Celine
GUIEU
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
1
0
57
Doris
HANSEL
STCYA
1
0
62
Laurent
JOFFART
AMADEUS
1
0
63
Aurelie
JONES
1
0
64
Antoine
LAFARGE
1
0
65
Alain
LAKCHAL
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
0
69
Bertrand
LECOINTRE
1
0
73
Maximilen
MACCIO
ASMONACO ATHLETISME
1
0
74
Jean Pierre
MARCHAL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
0
76
David
MATHIEU
1
0
77
Keisuke
MATSUNO
1
0
78
Jeremy
MONCHAUX
1
0
79
Jerome
MONCHAUX
1
0
84
John Lee
OLIVIER
FERBERIANS NICE
1
0
85
Florian
PAPON
1
0
88
Marine
PENON
1
0
89
Joel
PERCHERON
RANDOCABO
1
0
90
Gazell
PETIT
RANDOCABO
1
0
91
Gezim
PEZAKU
1
0
92
Virginie
PIORO
1
0
100
Stephane
RAIBAUT
1
0
101
Valerie
RAIBAUT
1
0
102
Laurent
REBEL
NCAA
1
0
104
Olivier
ROMAGNANI
1
0
105
Pierre
SAMRAY
1
0
106
Guillaume
SAUCOURT
1
0
107
Cyrille
THERVILLE
1
0
108
Paul
TRENTO
ASPTT NICE
1
0
109
Laure
VIANO
NEANT
1
0
110
Muly
YAN
1
0
111
Claude
ZANOTTI
1
0
112
Arnaud
ZYLA
POLE SANTE ST JEAN
1
0
113
Olinda
ABANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
114
Camille
ABIVEN
0
1
115
Aurelie
ACHARD
0
1
116
Julie
ACHARD
0
1
117
Ahmed
AFANTROUSSE
0
1
118
Roxane
AFFRE
0
1
119
Frederique
AGNEL VARIN
0
1
120
Tom
AGRY
0
1
121
Thomas
AIMAR
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
122
Cedric
AIME
0
1
123
Aurelien
ALBAUD
0
1
124
Florent
ALBERT
0
1
125
Jean Luc
ALBES
0
1
126
Didier
ALBET
0
1
127
Patrick
ALBIN
0
1
128
Aurelien
ALCARAZ
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
129
Christian
ALDRICH
HID TRAIL PANDELYGTESJOV
0
1
130
Thierry
ALEMANY
IND
0
1
131
Guillaume
ALIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
132
Martine
ALITHIER
AC CANNES
0
1
133
Emilie
ALLEGRE
0
1
134
Bastien
ALLIBERT
0
1
135
Gilles
ALTENBURGER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
136
Alain
ALVADO
0
1
137
Bruno
ALVAREZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
138
Emiliano
AMALBERTI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
139
Claire
AMANN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
140
Massimiliano
AMATO 
0
1
141
Cyril
AMBROISE
IND
0
1
142
Eric
AMERIO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
143
Dries
AMEZIAN
0
1
144
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON A
0
1
145
Lucas
AMITRANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
146
Sylvie
AMOUYAL 
0
1
147
Daniele
ANDRE
0
1
148
Slim
ANDREA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
149
Julien
ANQUETIL
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
150
Roberto
ANSELMA
GAMBE MOLE PAM
0
1
151
Hugo
ANTINI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
152
Christophe
APPOURCHAUX
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
153
Thierry
ARFI
0
1
154
Fanny
ARGOUD
0
1
155
Frederic
ARIAS
0
1
156
Francois Xavier
ARMENGAUD
0
1
157
Benoit
ARNAUD
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
0
1
158
Daniel
ARNAUD
0
1
159
Julie
ARNOULT
0
1
160
Cedric
ARRIGUCCI 
0
1
161
Isabelle
ARTUSIO
IND
0
1
162
Nicolas
ARVIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
163
Segolene
ASSADIAN
0
1
164
Thibault
ATHANE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
165
Jonathan
ATLANI
0
1
166
Barthelemy
ATTANASIO
0
1
167
Marc
ATTANASIO
0
1
168
Fahaz Dine
ATTOUMANI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
0
1
169
Gilles
AUBERT
0
1
170
Francois
AUBOUY
IND
0
1
171
Florian
AUDIBERT
0
1
172
Laurent
AUDIBERT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
173
Barbara
AUGIER
0
1
174
Roland
AUGIER
0
1
175
Remy
AUGIER SASSY
IND
0
1
176
Jean Michel
BACHOT
0
1
177
Mathilde
BACHOT
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
0
1
178
Jean Claude
BACONNIER
POMPIER MONACO
0
1
179
Jean Christoph
BADO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
180
Julien
BAILLEUL
0
1
181
Winni
BALDET 
TPG GRASSE
0
1
182
Stephane
BALDI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
183
Meike
BALEZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
184
Nathan
BALITEAU
0
1
185
Denis
BALQUET
0
1
186
Lucas
BALSAS
AIX ATHLETISME
0
1
187
Jean Charles
BARALE
0
1
188
Marie Charlotte
BARALE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
189
Didier
BARBE
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
190
Frederic
BARBE
0
1
191
Laura
BARBERIS
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
1
192
Remi
BARBIER
0
1
193
Stephan
BARBIERA
TOURRETTES ESPR
0
1
194
Stephane
BARBIER 
0
1
195
Elisabeth
BARBOSA 
AMADEUS
0
1
196
Patrick
BARBOT
0
1
197
Jonathan
BARBUT
0
1
198
Laura
BARDIN 
0
1
199
Yann
BARELLI
CAVIGAL
0
1
200
Aime
BARET
0
1
201
Stephane
BARLAND
0
1
202
Frederic
BARONTINI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
203
Flavien
BARRAS 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
204
Laurent
BARTHELEMY
SMAC
0
1
205
Laurence
BASSIE GERARD
0
1
206
Berengere
BASTIANI
ASL THALES
0
1
207
Nicolas
BASTIANI
0
1
208
Cyrille
BATALLER 
0
1
209
Jean Pascal
BATOU
ARROSAGE ET PAYSAGE
0
1
210
Adrien
BAUD
0
1
211
Emmanuel
BAUD
0
1
212
Jean Michel
BAUDOUIN
MENTON MARATHON A
0
1
213
Stephane
BAUS
IND
0
1
214
Veronique
BAUTISTA
TSN06
0
1
215
Anthony
BAYEUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
216
Robin
BAZE
0
1
217
Willy
BEAUJEON 
0
1
218
Cyril
BEAUMONT 
0
1
219
Florian
BEGNE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
220
Kanchi
BEKKERS
0
1
221
Laurent
BELBEZIER 
0
1
222
Gaby
BELLEROSE
0
1
223
Lionel
BELLIN
0
1
224
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
0
1
225
Sonia
BEN MOKHTAR
0
1
226
Florence
BEN REDJEB
0
1
227
Kevin
BENASSY
IND.
0
1
228
Camille
BENCHABANE 
0
1
229
Farid
BENCHABANE 
0
1
230
Philippe
BENEDETOI
0
1
231
Gilles
BENESTAN
AS VAR MER
0
1
232
Alessandro
BENGASO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
233
Martina
BENINCASA
TRAILRUNNERS FI
0
1
234
Jean Pierre
BENISTAND
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
235
Xavier
BENITEZ
MACADAM CAP D AIL
0
1
236
Thomas
BENOIT
0
1
237
Jacques
BERBIGUIER
COURIR EN HAUT VERDON VAL D ALLOS
0
1
238
Paolo
BERGA
0
1
239
Agnes
BERGERET
IND.
0
1
240
Julien
BERINGUER
0
1
241
Jerome
BERLEAU
0
1
242
Nathan
BERNAL
0
1
243
Angelina
BERNARDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
244
Richard
BERRY
0
1
245
Francois
BERTAUX
SPIRIDON
0
1
246
Jeremie
BERTELOOT
LNA
1
1
247
Sophie
BERTELOOT
1
1
248
Thierry Pierre
BERTHELOT
0
1
249
Denis
BERTRAND 
ASL THALES
0
1
250
Laetitia
BETTI
0
1
251
Yann
BEUNARD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
252
William
BEUVE MERY
0
1
253
Nicolas
BEYLS
NICE COTE D AZUR
0
1
254
Alessio
BIANCHI
0
1
255
Massimiliano
BIARESE
BOVES RUN
0
1
256
Jessie
BIBIANO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
257
Virginie
BIBLOT
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
258
Kevin
BICHON
0
1
259
Aurelia
BIDANT 
COV
0
1
260
Yoan
BIDART
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
261
Jean Marie
BIDEAU
0
1
262
Alain
BIGARD
ASL THALES
0
1
263
Christophe
BIGNOT
0
1
264
Alexis
BIGORGNE 
0
1
265
Jean Vincent
BIHANNIE
0
1
266
Hedwige
BILLIAU 
0
1
267
Nathalie
BILLON
INSTITUT BIOLOG
0
1
268
Nathalie
BILLON RASCLE
US CAGNES
0
1
269
Valentin
BIONAZ
0
1
270
Marion
BIROT
0
1
271
Robert
BLANCARDI
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
0
1
272
Stephane
BLANFUNE
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
0
1
273
Franck
BLUMENFELD
0
1
274
Nicolas
BOCCALETTI
BOCATCHOU
0
1
275
Franck
BOFFA
CAF NICE
0
1
276
Gloria
BONCOMPAGNI
US CAGNES
0
1
277
Audrey
BONELLI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
0
1
278
Nathalie
BONETTO
NATHALIE BONETTO
0
1
279
Baptiste
BONHOMME
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
0
1
280
Youri
BONNAFFE
0
1
281
Delphine
BONNAVAL 
0
1
282
Julie
BONNAVION
0
1
283
Denis
BONNEROT
0
1
284
Herve
BONNETAIN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
285
Sabrina
BONNIN
1
1
286
Jerome
BORDY
DEPARTEMENT 06
0
1
287
Alain
BORGELLINI
0
1
288
Marc
BORGESE
0
1
289
Irene
BORGNA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
290
Camille
BORNE
AC CANNES
0
1
291
Bphilippe
BOROWIAK
0
1
292
Denis
BORSOTTO
0
1
293
Corinne
BOSTE
IND
0
1
294
Thierry
BOTTERO
0
1
295
Christian
BOUANCHEAUX
0
1
296
Jeremie
BOUCHARD
ESTEREL VAR
0
1
297
Guy
BOUCON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
298
Laurent
BOUDIER
LES TRAILEURS MARENSIN
0
1
299
Clement
BOUILLAGUET
0
1
300
Patrick
BOUR
0
1
301
Berengere
BOURCIER
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
302
Pascal
BOURCIER
AMADEUS
0
1
303
Sophie
BOURCIER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
304
Frederic
BOURDEAUD HUI
DRAGUIGNAN
0
1
305
Virgnie
BOURDREY
0
1
306
Virginie
BOURDREZ
FOULEES CONTOISES
0
1
307
Vincent
BOURGAULT
POMSY
0
1
308
Samuel
BOURGEAUX
0
1
309
Laurent
BOURILLON
0
1
310
Francois
BOURRIGAN
0
1
311
Paul
BOUTIER
UA SOCIETE GENE
0
1
312
Magali
BOUTIN
SLTRI
0
1
313
Paul
BOVIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
0
1
314
Sebastien
BOVIS
IND.
0
1
315
Christine
BOYER
LES FADAS
1
1
316
Benjamin
BRAGA
0
1
317
Christian
BRAGAGNOLO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
318
Quentin
BRANCHEREAU
0
1
319
Emmanuel
BRECHARD
0
1
320
Philippe
BRIAIS
0
1
321
Elena
BRIGNONE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
322
Philippe
BROCART
0
1
323
Renaud
BROC 
0
1
324
Benjamin
BROGLIO
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
325
Mathieu
BROSSIAL
0
1
326
Benjamin
BRUGON
0
1
327
Florian
BRUNELET 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
328
Michael
BRUNENGO
0
1
329
Stefano
BRUNI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
330
Nicolas
BRUNIE
0
1
331
Rainer
BRUNOTTE
0
1
332
Florian
BRUYERE
MARSEILLE TRAIL
0
1
333
Joseph
BUCCERI
0
1
334
Andrzej
BUCZAK
POLAND TEAM COTE D AZUR
0
1
335
Jean Marc
BURG
CANAL4 3
0
1
336
Nathalie
BURQUIER ROSSI
0
1
337
Bernard
BUTELLI
IND
0
1
338
Mihai
BUZATU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
339
Nicolas
CABARDOS
0
1
340
Manuel
CABRERE
AQUA LUNG RUN T
0
1
341
Jean Francois
CABRIOL
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
0
1
342
Stephane
CADILHAC
GROUPE BTF
0
1
343
Jean FranCois
CADIOU 
0
1
344
Julien
CAHORS
0
1
345
Daniel
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
346
Jean
CAJNA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
347
Maryline
CALZONI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
348
Herve
CAMPANELLA
0
1
349
Pierre
CAMPET
0
1
350
Nicolas
CAMPODONICO
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
1
351
Felicitas
CANALES
0
1
352
Stella
CANAPARIO 
0
1
353
Pierre
CANAVESE
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
0
1
354
Patrick
CANDE
0
1
355
Simon
CANGINI
AMADEUS
0
1
356
Philippe
CANIVET
0
1
357
Claude
CANOLLE
0
1
358
Romaric
CANONGE
0
1
359
Julien
CAPELLETTI
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
0
1
360
Francesco
CARAMAZZA 
0
1
361
Mathieu
CARDACCIA
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
362
Didier
CARDON
0
1
363
Jeremy
CARLES
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
364
Sebastien
CARLETTI
BOUGE TON LUC
0
1
365
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
1
366
Romain
CARLICCHI
A.S. MONACO
0
1
367
Lycia
CARMENTRAN
0
1
368
Alexandre
CARON
0
1
369
Jean Paul
CARON
0
1
370
Stephane
CARPENTIER
0
1
371
Jean
CARRASCO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
372
Diane
CARRER
ERA ANTIBES
0
1
373
Sebastien
CARRERE
0
1
374
Greg
CASADO
INTO THE WILD
0
1
375
Alexandre
CASALE
0
1
376
Cyril
CASSIUS
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
377
Michel
CASTELLI
0
1
378
Sylvie
CASTELOT
0
1
379
Elise
CATEL
0
1
380
Valentin
CAUCHIE
0
1
381
Antoine
CAU 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
382
Cyprien
CAVALLO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
383
Julien
CECCAGNOLI
0
1
384
Nicolas
CECCHINATO
0
1
385
Pascal
CEDAT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
386
Thibaud
CEDAT
CEDAT PERE ET F
0
1
387
David
CHABAL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
388
Benjamin
CHABAROT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
0
1
389
Denia
CHAGOUR
0
1
390
Perrine
CHALOT
OCCP
0
1
391
Cyril
CHAMBON
ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
0
1
392
Jean Bernard
CHAMPEAUX
0
1
393
Edgard
CHARBANCE 
0
1
394
Eric
CHARBANCE 
0
1
395
Odile
CHARROL 
0
1
396
Benjamin
CHATENOUD
0
1
397
David
CHEREL
ATHLETIC PHILIP
0
1
398
Sebastien
CHEROLLIER
0
1
399
Luc
CHERRIER
0
1
400
Helene
CHERUBINI
0
1
401
Laure
CHESSEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
402
Yoe
CHETBOUN
IND
0
1
403
Laurent
CHEVALIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
404
Pauline
CHEVALIER
IND
0
1
405
Laurent
CHEVALIERS
0
1
406
Sylvain
CHEVILLARD
0
1
407
Olivier
CHICHEPORTICHE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
408
Yann
CHIRIS
0
1
409
Pascale
CHOLLET
0
1
410
Pascale
CHOLLET MATTHYS
CLO
0
1
411
Jerome
CHOPARD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
412
Philippe
CHOTARD
0
1
413
Kerryan
CHOTARD 
0
1
414
Yoann
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
415
Julien
CIAIS
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
416
Jean Jacques
CIANELLI
MIDAS LA GAUDE
0
1
417
Karolina
CIENIUCH 
0
1
418
Benincasa
CIRO
RUNCARD
0
1
419
Isabelle
CIVATTE 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
420
Christophe
CLAIRET
COURIR A GRAVELINES
0
1
421
Lionel
CLARY
0
1
422
Marc
CLEMENT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
423
Philippe
CLEMENT
BREIL ATLETIC
0
1
424
Christophe
CLEMENTE
0
1
425
Elisabeth
CLEMENT 
0
1
426
Jean
CLERC
CAP VERCORS
0
1
427
Pierre
CLERC
0
1
428
Steven
CLOAREC 
0
1
429
Valentin
COCQCET
0
1
430
David
CODA
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
431
Christophe
COLAS
0
1
432
Pierre Benoit
COLLET
AC CANNES
0
1
433
Lionel
COLOMBAN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
434
Serge
CONSAVELA
0
1
435
Gregoire
CONTAMIN
0
1
436
Marialuisa
CONTI
AVIS TREVIGLIO
0
1
437
Gaetan
CONTRINO
USCAGNES TRIALH
0
1
438
Edwin
CORIN
0
1
439
Thomas
CORMERAIS
0
1
440
Delphine
CORMIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
441
Claude
CORONA
V?SUBIE TRAIL C
0
1
442
Alexander
CORTEY
0
1
443
Pascal
COSENTINO
0
1
444
Laure
COSENTINO 
0
1
445
Jean Michel
COTTA
0
1
446
Olivier
COTTA
0
1
447
Francois
COTTALORDA
CAP FERRAT RUNN
0
1
448
Geraldine
COULEAU
1 L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
0
1
449
Laura
COUPEAU
0
1
450
Mickael
COURTOIS
0
1
451
Doriane
COUSTAL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
452
Marie Paule
CRESSEND
ASOA
0
1
453
Guillaume
CROLET
IND.
1
1
454
Sophie
CROUZET
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
455
Pierrick
CROZIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
456
Loredane
CUFFOLO
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
0
1
457
Marie Ange
CUREL 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
458
Domenico
D ARIENZO
CAVRONES
0
1
459
Alexandre
D HONDT
US CAGNES
0
1
460
Remi
D HOTEL
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
461
Francois
DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
462
Ridouane
DAANOUNI 
S L AC VALBONNE
0
1
463
Gonzague
DAILLEZ 
0
1
464
Julien
DAINOTTO
0
1
465
Olivier
DAJEAN
0
1
466
Charly
DALFIN
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
1
467
Patrick
DALIAS
1 L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
0
1
468
Christelle
DALMASSO
IND
1
1
469
Jose
DALMASSO
0
1
470
Sylvain
DALMASSO
0
1
471
Stephanie
DAMBRIN
0
1
472
Julien
DAMBRUNE
0
1
473
Sebastien
DARGAISSE 
0
1
474
Vanessa
DARGAISSE 
ASOA
0
1
475
Gael
DARTEVEL
IND.
0
1
476
Jean
DASSE
SL AC VALBONNE
0
1
477
Francis
DAUGA
0
1
478
Laurent
DAVID
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
479
Busco
DAVIDE
0
1
480
Antonio
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
481
Thomas
DE ABREU
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
482
Marie Cecile
DE CIAN
INSTITUT BIOLOG
0
1
483
Marc
DE DENARO 
0
1
484
Laurent
DE GENNARO
SMAC
0
1
485
Antoine Marie
DE GUILLEBON
0
1
486
Christophe
DE LA BRETEQUE
LANGUE AGILE
0
1
487
Arnaud
DE LA PRADE
AQUA LUNG RUNNI
0
1
488
Franck
DE LANVERNY 
0
1
489
Henri
DE RICHECOUR 
0
1
490
Valerie
DE ROZIERES
IND.
0
1
491
Angelina
DE SENA
0
1
492
Philippe
DE SWARDT
0
1
493
Georgia
DE ZORZI 
0
1
494
Guillaume
DEBACK
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
495
Segolene
DEBACK
AMADEUS
0
1
496
Damien
DEBRAY
SPACE RUNNER
0
1
497
Loic
DECHAINE
ASO ANTIBES
0
1
498
Bruno
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
499
Lina
DECRETTE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
500
Quentin
DEDIEU
0
1
501
Renaud
DEFEBVRE
UA CANTON DE SAVENAY
0
1
502
Catherine
DEFENDINI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
503
Mathias
DEFRANCE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
504
Charlotte
DEGIOVANNI
0
1
505
Aurelien
DEGOUTTE
0
1
506
Charlotte
DEGOUTTE
0
1
507
Cedric
DEHARENG 
0
1
508
Helena
DEHAYNIN
0
1
509
Jade
DEHAYNIN
0
1
510
Francois
DEJAEGHERE
O
0
1
511
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL C
0
1
512
Matthieu
DELAHAYE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
513
Xavier
DELAPORTE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
0
1
514
Denis
DELATTRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
515
Lise
DELATTRE
ATTICHES RUN NATURE
0
1
516
Christine
DELAUNAY
0
1
517
Anthony
DELAY 
0
1
518
Sandrine
DELBARRE
0
1
519
Anne
DELOIRE
0
1
520
Emmanuelle
DELORME 
0
1
521
Yann
DELPEUCH
0
1
522
Nathan
DELPIERRE
0
1
523
Tristan
DELPIERRE
0
1
524
Baris
DEMIRAY
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
525
Baris Musa
DEMIRAY
0
1
526
Marie Christine
DEMOULIN
0
1
527
Sebastien
DENES
0
1
528
Julien
DEPAGNEUX
0
1
529
Baptiste
DEPAQUY
0
1
530
Lionel
DEPINAY
0
1
531
Benjamin
DEROCHE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
532
Jean Claude
DEROCHE 
0
1
533
Robin
DEROCHE 
0
1
534
Aziza
DEROUICHE
CAP FERRAT RUNN
0
1
535
Martin
DESBIOLLES
0
1
536
Julie
DESCAMPS
0
1
537
Olivier
DESCHAUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
538
Aymeric
DESTREBECQ
0
1
539
Kevin
DEVICQUE
0
1
540
Catherine
DEVILLENEUVE 
0
1
541
Didier
DEWET
0
1
542
Nathalie
DI BELLA
0
1
543
Veronique
DI NATALE
0
1
544
Frederik
DI SANDRO
0
1
545
Jules
DI SANDRO
0
1
546
Dominique
DI VINCENZO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
547
Fabien
DIERICKX 
ASL THALES
0
1
548
Thibaut
DIEUDONNE
0
1
549
Denis
DIHENSCHNEIDER
0
1
550
Theo
DISDIER
0
1
551
Pascal
DISDIER 
0
1
552
Julian
DIVETT 
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
0
1
553
Guillaume
DIXNEUF
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
554
Laurent
DODET
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
555
Philippe
DOGLIOLI
0
1
556
Thierry
DOL
ATHLE SANARY CAP GARONNE
0
1
557
Jean Marie
DOLEON
0
1
558
Marin
DOLEON
0
1
559
Celine
DOLLEANS
AC CANNES
1
1
560
Herve
DOMAIN
0
1
561
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES
0
1
562
Gregory
DONDT
0
1
563
Geoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
564
Nathalie
DORNERT 
0
1
565
Alexandre
DOUBEY
IND
0
1
566
Christophe
DOUCET
ATHLE FREJUS
0
1
567
Roselyne
DOYENNETTE 
0
1
568
Laetitia
DRAGO
IND
0
1
569
Guillaume
DRIN
ACV VALBONNE
0
1
570
Mathieu
DRISS 
0
1
571
Christelle
DROUILLET
0
1
572
Stephanie
DUARTE DA SILVA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
573
Florence
DUBBIOSI 
0
1
574
Cedric
DUBOIS
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
575
Damien
DUBOIS
0
1
576
Pierre
DUBOIS
0
1
577
Anne Sophie
DUCATEL
0
1
578
Mathias
DUCATI
UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN
0
1
579
Agnes
DUCHANGE 
0
1
580
Sebastien
DUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
581
Angelique
DUCHEMIN
0
1
582
Angelique
DUCHEMIN DUCOURNEAU
COURIR A PEILLON
0
1
583
Richard
DUCLOUX
AC VALBONNE
0
1
584
David
DUCREUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
585
Charles
DUCROS
0
1
586
Claire
DUGIMONT
CHAVILLE ATHLET
0
1
587
Maxime
DUGUET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
0
1
588
Bruno
DUHAMEL
0
1
589
Lea
DUHET
0
1
590
Catherine
DULAC
0
1
591
Thierry
DUMONTEL
0
1
592
Marine
DUNIER
0
1
593
Clement
DUPEBE
SPACE RUNNER
0
1
594
Pierre
DUPONT
0
1
595
Therese
DUPONT
0
1
596
Marion
DUPRE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
597
Marion
DUPREZ
FALICOUN TRAIL
0
1
598
Eric
DUPUY
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
1
1
599
Fabien
DURAND
0
1
600
Serge
DURAND
0
1
601
Valentin
DURAND
0
1
602
Laurent
DURANTE
0
1
603
Dany
DUSSART
0
1
604
Alexandre
DUSSOURD
IND
0
1
605
Mandy
DUTHOY 
0
1
606
Bastien
DUVALET
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
0
1
607
Regis
DUVERGER
0
1
608
Sebastien
DZIKOWSKI
0
1
609
Preobrazhenskaya
EKATERINA
MARATHONICA
0
1
610
Samad
EL OUARDANI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
611
Mohamed
EL YAAKOUBI
0
1
612
Thierry
ELLENA
0
1
613
Aude
ELUARD
LA GRIMPETTE COESMES
0
1
614
Laura
EMMI
MARATHON MISILM
0
1
615
Jean Bernard
EPISSARD
ASL THALES
0
1
616
Quilichini
ERIC
TEC
0
1
617
Abdellatif
ES SABRY
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
618
Johann
ESTANEZ AGUAS
0
1
619
Gerard
ESTELLE
0
1
620
Swann
ESTEVANE
YACHT CLUB VILLENEUVE LOUBET
0
1
621
Thibaut
ETHUIN
0
1
622
Xavier
ETIENNE
0
1
623
Turquoise Ocean
EUGENE
0
1
624
Alexandre
EULERT 
ASL THALES
0
1
625
Nicolas
FABRE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
626
Elodie
FABRET
0
1
627
Alexandre
FACCHINI
0
1
628
Eric
FAGES
0
1
629
Raoul
FALICON 
0
1
630
Frederic
FANTI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
631
Donia
FANTI KHANCHOU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
632
Angelo
FASOLI
ROAD RUNNERS CL
0
1
633
Jean Marc
FATTACCINI
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
0
1
634
Thierry
FAUCHOUX
0
1
635
Dominique
FAUGERE
0
1
636
Julien
FAUVEAUX
0
1
637
Jeremy
FAUVEL
0
1
638
Christophe
FERIR
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
639
Philippe
FERNANDES
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
640
Filipe
FERNANDES DA COSTA
IND
0
1
641
Halouma
FERNINE
ASOA
0
1
642
Agnes
FERRANDIS
0
1
643
Julie
FERRAND 
0
1
644
Sylvie
FERRARIS
0
1
645
Christophe
FERRER
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
646
Pascal
FERRERO
BARVER
0
1
647
Philippe
FERRUIT 
0
1
648
Armelle
FIELD
0
1
649
Ashley
FIELD
0
1
650
Monica
FIERILE
PRO SAN PIETRO
0
1
651
Jerome
FILIPPI
0
1
652
Nicolas
FILIPPINI
0
1
653
Serge
FINO
0
1
654
Mirko
FIORAVANTI
0
1
655
Anselme
FIORUCCI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
656
Luderic
FIQUET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
657
Stephanie
FISH
IND
0
1
658
Maxime
FIX
0
1
659
Sylvie
FLAK
0
1
660
Patricia
FLATTET 
0
1
661
Therese
FLAUS 
TDC
0
1
662
Yannick
FLINOIS
0
1
663
Charles
FONQUERNIE
0
1
664
Christophe
FONTAINE
D FLAT RUNNING IS DEAD
0
1
665
Marc
FORESTIERI 
0
1
666
Philippe
FOSTINELLI
0
1
667
Bertand
FOULON
FOULON
0
1
668
Pauline
FOULONNEAU
IND
0
1
669
Emilia
FOURNIER
IND
0
1
670
Yannick
FOURNIER
0
1
671
Stella
FOURTINON
0
1
672
Valerie
FOUSSAT
IND
0
1
673
Daniel
FRACHISSE
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON
0
1
674
Carlo
FRANCESE 
0
1
675
Eric
FRANCOIS
0
1
676
Emeline
FRANCOIS 
0
1
677
Alice
FRANZ
0
1
678
Renaud
FREDDUCCI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
679
Laura
FREDERICKX
0
1
680
Sylver
FRESIA
UST COURIR A SA
0
1
681
Mathieu
FRISON
IND.
0
1
682
Julien
FRITZ
IND
0
1
683
Pierre
FROLLA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
684
Benjamin
FUNFROCK
0
1
685
Julien
GABIN
0
1
686
Patrice
GABON
0
1
687
Marie
GABORIAU
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
0
1
688
Semi
GABTENI
0
1
689
Romain
GAC
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
690
Ghislaine
GAIFFE 
0
1
691
Sebastien
GALANT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
692
Julien
GALLAND
0
1
693
Sophie
GANTEL
0
1
694
Maxime
GANY
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
695
Yves Henri
GARAPIN
0
1
696
David
GARCIA
0
1
697
Patricia
GARCIA
0
1
698
Remy
GARCIA
IND
0
1
699
Jose Manuel
GARCIA ESTEVEZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
700
Xavier
GARDIEN
0
1
701
Xavier
GARDIEN
AMADEUS
0
1
702
Herve
GARNIER
0
1
703
Frederic
GARRAUD
TEAM FOULEES CANNES MANDELIEU
0
1
704
Berengere
GARRE FRANCOIS 
0
1
705
Damien
GASTON
YTRAC
0
1
706
Lienhart
GASTON
0
1
707
Joel
GAUBIN
0
1
708
Celine
GAUTHIER DARNIS 
0
1
709
Laurence
GAY
0
1
710
Romain
GEFFRAULT
0
1
711
Herve
GEHIN 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
0
1
712
Franck
GELE
0
1
713
Laurent
GENDRE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
0
1
714
Jean Jacques
GENIN
0
1
715
Maxime
GENY
IND.
0
1
716
Florent
GEORGES
SPIRIDON
0
1
717
Benjamin
GERAUDIE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
718
Alain
GERBAC
IND
0
1
719
Kevin
GERBAC 
0
1
720
Cecilia
GHIBAUDO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
721
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
722
Marie
GIACCONE
0
1
723
Richard
GIACOMONI 
0
1
724
Thibaut
GIACONE
0
1
725
Antoine
GIL
0
1
726
Samuel
GIL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
727
Cedric
GILLES
MENTON MARATHON A
0
1
728
Celine
GILLET
0
1
729
Benjamin
GILLON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
730
Maxime
GIMENEZ
0
1
731
Clotilde
GIMOND
INSTITUT BIOLOG
0
1
732
Marcel
GINESTET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
733
Amandine
GINOUVES
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
0
1
734
Christian
GIORDANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
735
Laure
GIORGIONI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
0
1
736
Jacques
GIORNI
MOTO CLUB RED TURTLES
0
1
737
Jean Marc
GIOVANNELLI
0
1
738
Aline
GIRARD
0
1
739
Emmanuel
GIRARD
IND.
0
1
740
Vadim
GIRARDEAU
0
1
741
Fabien
GIRARDI
AURON TRAIL CLUB
0
1
742
Jerome
GIRAUD SAUVEUR
TEAM ROXOR
0
1
743
Benjamin
GIRAUDO
0
1
744
Francois
GIUDICELLI 
0
1
745
Robert
GIULIANO
SPIRIDON
0
1
746
Silvio
GIULIANO
PAM MONDOVI
0
1
747
Stephane
GOBANCE 
0
1
748
Andy
GODWIN 
0
1
749
Lucien
GOETGHEBEUR
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
750
Francois
GOEUSSE
TRISTARS CANNES
0
1
751
Jose
GOMES
0
1
752
Gaylord
GOMEZ
0
1
753
Nicolas
GONZALEZ
0
1
754
Pascal
GORSSE
0
1
755
Tom
GOTTELAND
ARROSAGE ET PAYSAGE
0
1
756
Fabienne
GOTZ
GOTZ
0
1
757
Patrick
GOTZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
758
Myriam
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
0
1
759
Pascal
GOUBAUX
MG TRAITEMENTDEAU
0
1
760
Antoine
GOUDINOUX
0
1
761
Vincenzo
GRAGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
762
Kevin
GRAUX
0
1
763
Christelle
GRAZIANI 
AIR FRANCE
0
1
764
Heidi
GRENIER
0
1
765
Justine
GRIFON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
766
Bruno
GRIGUER
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
0
1
767
Kevin
GRIMAUD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
768
Ean Marc
GRONDIN 
0
1
769
Gilles Frederic
GRUNER
0
1
770
 madelin
GUALLINO
GA NOISY LE GRAND
0
1
771
Michael
GUELAFF
0
1
772
Fabienne
GUENEU
0
1
773
Amandine
GUENON
0
1
774
Richard
GUEROIS
0
1
775
Adrien
GUERU
0
1
776
Pierre
GUETSCHEL
0
1
777
Sylvain
GUGERT
IND
0
1
778
Yannick
GUIANVARCH 
0
1
779
Michael
GUIEU
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
780
Beatrice
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
0
1
781
Pierre
GUIGUET
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE
0
1
782
Benjamin
GUIGUE 
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
1
783
Arnaud
GUIGUITANT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
784
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
0
1
785
Thierry
GUILLAUME
0
1
786
Franck
GUILLAUME 
0
1
787
Maell
GUIOT 
0
1
788
Vincent
GUIOT 
ASL THALES
0
1
789
Thomas
GUIRARD
0
1
790
GUIRONNET DE MASSAS
0
1
791
Christine
GUITTARD 
0
1
792
Benjamin
GUIZOL
0
1
793
Nicolas
GUTHMANN
IND.
1
1
794
Brigitte
GUYONNET
0
1
795
Helene
HAENSLER
ATHLETIC CLUB S
0
1
796
Samy
HAFFAF
HAFFAF
0
1
797
Antoine
HAINY
IND
0
1
798
Yannick
HALICKI
DECATHLON MONACO
0
1
799
Philippe
HANTISE
0
1
800
Yuko
HARMEGNIES
TALARIA YOGA RU
0
1
801
Filipe
HARTMANN
0
1
802
David
HAUSS
OUEST TRAIL REUNION
0
1
803
Eric
HEBBINCKUYS
ARROSAGE ET PAYSAGE
0
1
804
Jean Guy
HEBERT
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
805
Alexandra
HENRI
AOMA
0
1
806
Maxime
HENRY 
0
1
807
Alexandre
HEQUET 
ASOA
0
1
808
Vincent
HERITIER
CAF NICE MERCANTOUR
0
1
809
Laurent
HERMANS
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
810
Philippe
HERMET
IND.
0
1
811
Gilles
HERON
0
1
812
Jerome
HESS 
0
1
813
Cedric
HOARAU
0
1
814
Jeremy
HOARAU
IND.
0
1
815
Sylvie
HODY
IND
0
1
816
Andreas
HOERING
0
1
817
Marine
HOF
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
818
Marcel
HOFFNER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
819
Christophe
HOHMANN
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
0
1
820
Francois
HOLZERNY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
821
Michel
HOMBOURGER
0
1
822
Elisabeth
HONORAT
0
1
823
Celine
HOUBERDON
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
824
Nadege
HOUOU 
0
1
825
Amel
HOYOU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
826
Jacquy
HUARD
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
827
Claire
HUGHES
0
1
828
Nicolas
HUGUES
IND.
0
1
829
Jean Baptiste
HURTEAUX
AC CANNES
1
1
830
Jean Luc
IBANEZ
AS VAR MER
0
1
831
Jade
ICHIR
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
832
Laetitia
IDIR
0
1
833
Nicolas
ISOART
0
1
834
Marc
JACOMET
0
1
835
Francis
JACQUES
0
1
836
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
837
Jeanne
JALBOUT
0
1
838
Robin
JANS
0
1
839
Numa
JANVIER
0
1
840
Sebastien
JANVIER 
0
1
841
Nicolas
JEANNEROT
TEAM TRAIL CASSE
0
1
842
Francois
JEHIER
0
1
843
Sophie
JEHIER
0
1
844
Olivier
JESTIN
GOST
0
1
845
Quentin
JEULIN
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
846
Sophie
JOLLY
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
847
Denis
JOSSE
SL AC VALBONNE
0
1
848
Matteo
JOSSE
0
1
849
Helene
JOSSEC
TEAM PANETTONE
0
1
850
Antony
JOUGLAS
0
1
851
Frederic
JOURDAN
0
1
852
Guillaume
JOURDREN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
853
Emmanuel
JOURNAUD
IND
0
1
854
Delphine
JOUSSE 
0
1
855
Francoise
JUBEAU
0
1
856
Patrick
JUBEAU
0
1
857
Olivier
JUILLAN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
1
858
Antonin
JUILLARD
0
1
859
Christophe
JUILLET
0
1
860
Jerome
JULIARD
IND.
0
1
861
Najla
KAHLI
0
1
862
Regis
KAHN
0
1
863
Cedric
KANSTIEU 
0
1
864
Gilles
KAROLKOWSKI
0
1
865
Matsuno
KEISUKE
0
1
866
Ludovic
KIEGER
0
1
867
Robin
KIRSCH
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
868
Davy
KIRSCH 
0
1
869
Thomas
KLEMM
0
1
870
Severine
KOEPPEL
0
1
871
Agniesska
KONIOR MAZAN 
0
1
872
Charline
KONTZLER
IND
0
1
873
Xavier
KRESS 
0
1
874
Camille
KUNZ
0
1
875
Sebastien
LABBE
0
1
876
LABOURDETTE LADEVEZE
0
1
877
Thomas
LACHERY
BOUGE TON LUC
0
1
878
Nicolas
LACOSTE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
879
Eric
LACROIX
IND
1
1
880
Bastien
LADAURADE
OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE
0
1
881
Sebastien
LAFONT
0
1
882
Lynda
LAGRANE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
883
Christophe
LAIGNEL
0
1
884
Jean
LALAGUE
0
1
885
Simon
LALOE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
886
Frederic
LAMBERT
0
1
887
Marc
LAMBERT
RUNNING CLUB KINSHASA
0
1
888
Sarah
LAMBOTTE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
889
Dominique
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON A
0
1
890
Alain
LANFRANCHI
0
1
891
Isabelle
LANFRANCHI
0
1
892
Jean Hubert
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
0
1
893
Audrey
LANNES
0
1
894
Luc
LANOY
AC CANNES
0
1
895
Kevin
LAPLACE
STADE LAURENTIN
0
1
896
Sophie
LAPLACE 
US CAGNES
0
1
897
Bruno
LAPORTE
0
1
898
Jean Michel
LAQUERBE
0
1
899
Magali
LAQUERBE
0
1
900
Cedric
LASSALLE
0
1
901
Stephanie
LATTANZI
0
1
902
Arnaud
LAUGERO
0
1
903
Corinne
LAUGIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
904
Franck
LAUGIER
0
1
905
Mael
LAUNAY
0
1
906
Valerie
LAUR
0
1
907
Veronique
LAURENT
ASPTT NICE
0
1
908
Henri
LAURRAIN
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
909
Nicolas
LAVAL 
0
1
910
Pierre
LE CLEZIO
0
1
911
Antoine
LE DARD 
0
1
912
Alexandra
LE FOLL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
913
Thierry
LE GAL 
0
1
914
Christophe
LE HELLAYE
EAPB
0
1
915
Vaerie
LE LOUARN 
0
1
916
Caroline
LE MOAL
0
1
917
Daniel
LE MOAL
0
1
918
Lowik
LE MOING
0
1
919
Nolwenn
LE NEGRATE
0
1
920
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
921
Julien
LEBARGY
0
1
922
Sebastien
LECHARDEUR
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
923
Jean Charles
LECUYER
0
1
924
Justine
LEDIEU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
925
Luc
LEFEBVRE
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
926
Rizal
LEFILLIATRE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
927
Catherine
LEFRANC
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
0
1
928
Veronique
LEFRANC
0
1
929
Maxime
LEFRANCOIS 
0
1
930
Aurelien
LEGRAND
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
931
Damien
LEGRAND
1
1
932
Philippe
LEISEING
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
933
Joel
LEJEUNE
0
1
934
Beatrice
LELIEVRE
0
1
935
Nathalie
LELONG
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
936
Jeoffrey
LEMAITRE
LEMAITRE
0
1
937
Nicolas
LEONARD
0
1
938
Romain
LEOPORD 
0
1
939
Alain
LEPELTIER
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
0
1
940
Thomas
LEPELTIER 
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
0
1
941
Thomas
LEPILLEUR
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
1
942
Paul
LEPORINI
0
1
943
Jerome
LERONDEAU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
944
Gilles
LEROUGE
0
1
945
Michel
LEROY 
LA TEAM
0
1
946
Thierry
LESAUX
0
1
947
Nicolas
LESCHI
0
1
948
Sebastien
LESERRE
0
1
949
Virginie
LESERRE
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
950
Vincent
LETELLIER
IND.
0
1
951
Anne Florence
LETERTRE
0
1
952
Edgard
LETIERCE
0
1
953
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
954
Patrick
LETREZ
0
1
955
William
LEVY
ONN
0
1
956
Rudy
LEWANDOWSKI
0
1
957
Alexandre
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
958
Virginie
LEWICKI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
959
Sebastien
LEYS
0
1
960
Amelie
LEZE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
1
961
Christophe
LHERMITTE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
962
Gerard
LIAUTAUD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
963
Benoit
LICETTE
VISCACHA
0
1
964
Gaston
LIEHNART
0
1
965
Olivier
LIENARD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
966
Karine
LIFFRAN 
US CAGNES
0
1
967
Jean
LIGORI
IND
0
1
968
Annibale
LILLU
RED PEPPER VALL
0
1
969
Shuyu
LIU
0
1
970
Rafael
LLOPIS
TEAM GORET TRAIL
0
1
971
Philippe
LOAEC
0
1
972
Jennifer
LOHEZ
TEAM GO FAST
0
1
973
Chris
LOMBART
0
1
974
Thierry
LOMBART
0
1
975
Ingrid
LOPERGOLO
0
1
976
Pierre
LOPEZ
0
1
977
Mallaury
LOPEZ 
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
978
Sophia
LOQUES
SOSPEL
0
1
979
Delphine
LORACH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
980
Christophe
LORENZI
0
1
981
Erika
LORENZI
0
1
982
Pietro
LORE 
0
1
983
Monique
LORRAIN 
0
1
984
Karine
LORVELLEC
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
985
Matthieu
LOTTEAU 
MERITIS PACA
0
1
986
Vincent
LOUDES
0
1
987
Guillaume
LOUIS
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
988
Geoffroy
LOUSSE
AMADEUS
0
1
989
Florent
LUBRANO
0
1
990
Cyrille
LUCAS
TTR
0
1
991
Florence
LUCCHINI
0
1
992
Jeremy
LUCHETTA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
993
Amir
MAALEJ 
0
1
994
Joao
MACEDO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
995
Carlos
MACHADO
STADE LAURENTIN
0
1
996
Alain
MACHAVOINE
0
1
997
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
1
998
Mathieu
MAESTRACCI
0
1
999
Christophe
MAFFRE
0
1
1000
Aldo
MAFFUCCI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1001
Sebastien
MAGYARI
TEAM GORE
0
1
1002
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
0
1
1003
Celine
MAIGNOT 
0
1
1004
Ludivine
MAIRY
0
1
1005
Clement
MALATERRE
0
1
1006
Muriel
MALO 
LA TEAM
0
1
1007
Sebastien
MALZIS
IND.
0
1
1008
Franck
MANAVIT
0
1
1009
Christophe
MANCINI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1010
Alexandra
MANESENKOW
0
1
1011
Anne Claire
MANJOTEL
IND
0
1
1012
Frederic
MANSARD 
0
1
1013
Olivia
MANZONE
0
1
1014
Laurent
MARABOTTI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1015
Claire
MARCILLON
IND
0
1
1016
Miguel
MARE
0
1
1017
Sebastien
MARE
0
1
1018
Julia
MARGARITORA
0
1
1019
Bastien
MARGUIER
0
1
1020
Renaud
MARIA
0
1
1021
Vincent
MARIA
0
1
1022
Kevin
MARIE
0
1
1023
Joel
MARIETTE
0
1
1024
Cristian
MARINESCU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1025
Sara
MARINO
RUNCARD
0
1
1026
Layla
MARJANE LEVY
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
0
1
1027
Christopher
MARKOWETZ
0
1
1028
Davide
MARQUES
0
1
1029
Sophie
MARQUET
0
1
1030
Pierre
MARQUIS
AOMA
0
1
1031
Amelie
MARREC
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1032
Theo
MARRET
0
1
1033
Cyril
MARTEL
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
0
1
1034
Isabelle
MARTIN
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
0
1
1035
Benincasa
MARTINA
ASD TRAILRUNNERS FINALE
0
1
1036
Manuel
MARTINS
ASPTT NICE
0
1
1037
Bianca
MARTON
0
1
1038
Patrick
MARZANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1039
Gianluigi
MASALA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1040
Nathalie
MASCI
0
1
1041
Agata
MASCOVA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1042
Alexis
MASSE
0
1
1043
Philippe
MASSE
0
1
1044
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1045
Christelle
MASSIERA
IND.
0
1
1046
Jonathan
MASSIP
IND
0
1
1047
Clement
MASSON
0
1
1048
Alexis
MATHELIN KREBS
0
1
1049
Philippe
MATIAS
0
1
1050
Bastien
MATTLER
ASM PENTATHLON
0
1
1051
Eric
MATTLER
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
0
1
1052
Pascal
MAUCLERE
0
1
1053
Fabien
MAUNIER
0
1
1054
Virginie
MAUREL 
0
1
1055
Nicolas
MAURIN
0
1
1056
Stephane
MAURIN
0
1
1057
Yannick
MAURIN
IND.
0
1
1058
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
0
1
1059
Patrick
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
0
1
1060
Aurelien
MAZOYER
0
1
1061
Olivier
MAZUYER
0
1
1062
Philippe
MAZZELLA
OLYMPIC NICE NA
0
1
1063
Jean Louis
MEDINA
0
1
1064
Mariya
MEDUNITSA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
1
1065
Roland
MELIA
IND.
0
1
1066
Teddy
MELLIER
0
1
1067
Thomas
MENARDO
0
1
1068
Christian
MENAY 
AC CANNES
0
1
1069
Emilie
MENECEUR 
S L AC VALBONNE
0
1
1070
Jeff
MENETRIER
0
1
1071
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
1072
Louca
MERAT
0
1
1073
Fabrice
MERCIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1074
Fanny
MERLE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1075
Lionel
MESNIER
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
0
1
1076
Valentine
METZLER 
0
1
1077
Jean Philippe
MEYER
TEAM TRAIL CASSE
0
1
1078
Vincent
MICHALET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1079
Benjamin
MICHEL
IND
0
1
1080
Jerome
MICHENAUD
0
1
1081
Philippe
MICHON
SCHNEIDER
0
1
1082
Benoit
MIELLE
0
1
1083
Marcelline
MIGLIACCIO
IND
0
1
1084
Elodie
MIGLINO
0
1
1085
Jean Charles
MIGLIORE
0
1
1086
Fabien
MILLART
0
1
1087
Stephane
MILLERY
0
1
1088
Romain
MILLET
0
1
1089
Aleksandra
MILOSEVIC
0
1
1090
Alexandre
MINARD
0
1
1091
Laurent
MIQUEL 
0
1
1092
Luis Filipe
MIRA MARQUES 
0
1
1093
Jeremy
MIRAGLIA
0
1
1094
Thomas
MIRETTI
0
1
1095
Fioravanti
MIRKO
TRAILRUNNERS FI
0
1
1096
Sebastien
MONCLIN 
0
1
1097
Pascal
MONDEJAR
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
1098
Isabelle
MONDEJAR PERROTEY
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
1099
Yves
MONET
0
1
1100
Ugo
MONEUSE
0
1
1101
Catherine
MONNEUSE
MAIRIE DE CANNES
0
1
1102
Mario
MONTANELLI 
0
1
1103
Yohan
MONTARNAL
0
1
1104
Raphael
MORANT
0
1
1105
Mathilde
MORAUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1106
Olivier
MOREAUD
0
1
1107
Pablo
MOREL
0
1
1108
Alexia
MORENO PEREZ
0
1
1109
Jean Christophe
MORICEAU
0
1
1110
Mathieu
MORRA
0
1
1111
MOSSALI
0
1
1112
Laurent
MOSSOTTO
0
1
1113
Vincent
MOTTE
0
1
1114
Christophe
MOUQUAND
0
1
1115
David
MOURET
0
1
1116
Fannie
MOURGUES
0
1
1117
Nicolas
MOUROT
TEAM PANETTONE
0
1
1118
Christian
MOZZONE
TEAM MARGUAREIS
0
1
1119
Gesuino Salvat
MULA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1120
Christophe
MULET
0
1
1121
Nadine
MULET
0
1
1122
Franck
MULLER
0
1
1123
Thibault
MUNO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1124
Eric
MUNOS
AC CANNES
0
1
1125
Marcelo
MUNOZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1126
Olivier
MUSSET
SL COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1127
Andre
NARICE
FOX TRAIL MOULI
0
1
1128
Laurent
NATALI
ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI FIUMORBU
0
1
1129
Joseph
NATIVEL
0
1
1130
Joseph Ginot
NATIVEL
TEAM FOULEES CANNES MANDELIEU
0
1
1131
Nizar
NAZHI
0
1
1132
Bruno
NETZER
0
1
1133
Stephane
NEUMAYER
IND
0
1
1134
Alain
NICOLAS
CHANTILLY ATHLE
0
1
1135
Elodie
NICOLAS 
ASL THALES
0
1
1136
David
NIGAUD
0
1
1137
Farzad
NOBAR
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
0
1
1138
Geraldine
NOEL
IND
1
1
1139
Carlos
NOGUERA
0
1
1140
Stephane
NORET
NCAA
0
1
1141
Francois
NORMAND
ASL THALES
0
1
1142
Emmanuel
NOYEZ
0
1
1143
Cyrille
NUCCIARELLI
SL AC VALBONNE
0
1
1144
Federico
NUNEZ
IND.
0
1
1145
Elie
OBEID
0
1
1146
Jonathan
OEHLER
AS MONACO
0
1
1147
Llion
OGDEN
0
1
1148
Matthieu
OLIVER
0
1
1149
Sylvain
OLIVER
0
1
1150
Antoine
OLIVIER
IND.
0
1
1151
FranCois
OLYVE
0
1
1152
Adriana
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1153
Dinu Alexandru
ONEA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1154
Mirela
OPREA
0
1
1155
Catherine
ORLANDINI
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
1156
Olivier
ORLANDO
0
1
1157
Gabriel
ORTELLI
TEAM GVS
0
1
1158
Mia
OSTERBERG
FINLANDE
0
1
1159
Stephane
OTTO BRUC
VESUBIE TRAIL C
0
1
1160
Samir
OUBIHI 
0
1
1161
Joel
OURMIERES
0
1
1162
Ketty
OURMIERES
SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON
0
1
1163
Victor
OURY 
0
1
1164
Frederic
PAETA
VIRBAC
0
1
1165
Titouan
PAGEAUD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1166
Christian
PAGEAULT
0
1
1167
Pierre
PAGEON
0
1
1168
Jean Christophe
PAGES
0
1
1169
Laurent
PAGES
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
0
1
1170
Alexandre
PAGET
0
1
1171
Nicolas
PAI
0
1
1172
Marie
PALAMARA
E MUVRE BALANINE
0
1
1173
Anthony
PALVADEAU
0
1
1174
Thelma
PANAIOTIS
0
1
1175
Nicolas
PANIGAI 
ASL THALES
0
1
1176
Kirill
PANTCHICHKINE
IND
0
1
1177
Jerome
PARENT
0
1
1178
Seba
PARENT
KMS DE L’ESPERANCE
0
1
1179
Laurent
PARODI 
0
1
1180
Barbara
PARSONS
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1181
Olivier
PASCALLON
TEAM CAPS ACADE
0
1
1182
Jean Maxime
PASQUET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1183
Jeremy
PASQUETTI
0
1
1184
Bruno
PASQUIER
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
0
1
1185
Nicolas
PATRIN
0
1
1186
Annie
PAUL
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
1187
Stephane
PAUL
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
1
1188
Baptiste
PAULIN
0
1
1189
Patrick
PAYA
A.S.O.A.
0
1
1190
Jeremy
PAYOT
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
1
1191
Pierre
PECH 
0
1
1192
Laurent
PECORARO
0
1
1193
Gerard
PEDRO 
LA TEAM
0
1
1194
Vincent
PEFFER
0
1
1195
Caroline
PEFFREDO
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
1196
Frederic
PEIRET
0
1
1197
Anne
PELIGNY 
0
1
1198
Stephane
PELISSERO
0
1
1199
Norbert
PELLISSIER
0
1
1200
Sebastien
PEREIRA
0
1
1201
Marc
PERESSE
TOURRETTES ESPR
0
1
1202
Catherine
PERIN
0
1
1203
Edouard
PERONA
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
0
1
1204
Christophe
PEROTTI
ASPTT NICE COTE D €™AZUR
0
1
1205
Nicolas
PEROTTI
0
1
1206
Geraldine
PERRAIS 
0
1
1207
Cyril
PERRET
0
1
1208
Florent
PERRIER BAVOUX
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
0
1
1209
Cindy
PERRIER 
ASOA
0
1
1210
Yoann
PERTOT
IND
1
1
1211
Denis
PESCE
0
1
1212
Philippe
PESSIONE
0
1
1213
Emilio
PETER ERNST
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1214
Rasmus
PETERSEN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1215
Christine
PETILLON
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC
0
1
1216
Erwan
PETILLON
COVENTRI
0
1
1217
Bertrand
PETIT
0
1
1218
Karine
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
0
1
1219
Regis
PETITJEAN
SPIRIDON VIRBAC
0
1
1220
Elena
PETREA
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
1221
Florian
PEUCHOT
S L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
0
1
1222
Francois
PEYRET
0
1
1223
Caroline
PEYRONNET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1224
Sebastien
PFLEGER
0
1
1225
Nina
PHANATZIS
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1226
Gerald
PIASCO
0
1
1227
Remi
PIBAROT
CAB GOLFE
0
1
1228
Luca
PICCOLO
0
1
1229
Christophe
PICHON
0
1
1230
Vincent
PICHON 
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
1
1231
Thierry
PIERSON
0
1
1232
Jacques
PILATI
0
1
1233
Clement
PILATO
0
1
1234
Mickael
PINNIER 
0
1
1235
Nathalie
PINTUS 
CRAZY FROM NICE
0
1
1236
Noam
PINTUS 
0
1
1237
Pascal
PIOU
ASL THALES
0
1
1238
Leslie
PIZZINAT
0
1
1239
Sebastien
PLAISANT
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
0
1
1240
Jerome
PLANTAMURA
0
1
1241
Nicolas
PLATAUX
0
1
1242
Thomas
PLAVSIC
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1243
Justine
POGGI
0
1
1244
Yann
POILLY
0
1
1245
Serge
POISSONNIER
IND.
0
1
1246
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
1247
Mathieu
POLLET 
0
1
1248
Gabriel
POMAREDE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1249
Pascal
POMPEI
FERME DE VIE
0
1
1250
Richard
PONCET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1251
Elodie
PONSIGNON
IND
0
1
1252
Berengere
PONTABRY
ASA DU BERRY
0
1
1253
Didier
PORNET
ASL THALES
0
1
1254
Eddy
POTEAU
TEAM FOULEES MANDELIEU
0
1
1255
Mireille
POUILLEY
0
1
1256
Gael
POUJOL
0
1
1257
Claudine
POUMARAT FORNI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1258
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
0
1
1259
Xavier
PREISEMANN
AO CHARENTON
0
1
1260
David
PRENEAU
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1261
Laurent
PRUDHOMME
IND
0
1
1262
Alexandre
PRUDON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1263
Vincent
PRUNET 
0
1
1264
Stephane
PUCHALA
0
1
1265
Frederic
PUIG
SCHNEIDER
0
1
1266
Isabel
PUJADAS
0
1
1267
Jean Gael
PUJANTE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1268
Francois
PUJOL
IND
0
1
1269
David
PULIZZI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1270
Carine
PUSELLO 
0
1
1271
Frederic
PY
IND.
0
1
1272
Matthieu
QUEHEN 
0
1
1273
Brice
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1274
Sylvie
QUETIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1275
Julie
QUINET
0
1
1276
Clement
RAFFAELLI 
0
1
1277
Sophie
RAFFRAY
IND.
0
1
1278
Alexandre
RAGALEUX
0
1
1279
Michel
RAMIERE
SPIRIDON
0
1
1280
Lise
RAMPAL
TENDE SPORT NAT
0
1
1281
Francois
RANDAZZO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1282
Jean Damien
RAOUST
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
1283
Julien
RAPONI
A.C. CANNES
0
1
1284
Nathalie
RASCLE BILLON
US CAGNES
0
1
1285
Thierry
RASTELLO
U.S. CAGNES
1
1
1286
Laurent
RAUSCH
US CAGNES
0
1
1287
Cyril
RAVEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
1
1288
Cyrille
REAL
ASL THALES
0
1
1289
Jocelyne
REBILLARD
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY
0
1
1290
Ludovic
REGLER
IND.
0
1
1291
Claude
REGNIER 
0
1
1292
Mathieu
REIZER
0
1
1293
Philippe
REMOND
A.C. CANNES
0
1
1294
David
REMOND 
0
1
1295
Didier
RENZONI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
0
1
1296
Patrice
REPELLIN
0
1
1297
Emmanuelle
REPIQUET
MENTON MARATHON A
0
1
1298
Gilles
REPIQUET
0
1
1299
Sebastien
RESTELLINI
IND.
0
1
1300
Clement
REVEL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1301
Remi
REVERDY
0
1
1302
Eleonore
REXED
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1303
Dominique
REY
0
1
1304
Mounir
REZZOUKI
0
1
1305
Benjamin
RIGO
IND
0
1
1306
Alexandre
RIGOLLE
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
0
1
1307
Michel
RIMBAUD
EACPA
0
1
1308
Romain
RISSO
0
1
1309
Rfranck
RISTORCELLI 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1310
Marco
RIVOIRA
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1311
Perrine
ROBERT
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1312
Gualtieri
ROBERTO 
0
1
1313
Patricia
ROBERT 
0
1
1314
Frederic
ROBINI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1315
Fabrice
ROBOTTI
0
1
1316
Patrice
ROCHE
AC VALBONNE
0
1
1317
Corine
ROCHETON
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
0
1
1318
Patrice
RODOT 
0
1
1319
Caroline
ROELS 
0
1
1320
Alexis
ROGISSART
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1321
Benjamin
ROLFE
0
1
1322
Herve
ROLLAND
0
1
1323
Yann
ROLLAND 
0
1
1324
Romagnani Olivier
ROMAGNANI
0
1
1325
Alexandre
ROMANA 
0
1
1326
Sylvie
ROMEO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1327
Mylene
RONAT
IND
0
1
1328
Maxime
RONDET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1329
Thomas
RONTEIX
0
1
1330
Benoit
ROPER
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
1
1331
Stephane
ROQUE
IND.
0
1
1332
Jerome
ROSELLO
TEAM ULTRA TROMPETTE
0
1
1333
Catherine
ROSPOCHER
AS MONACO
0
1
1334
Eric
ROSPOCHER
IND.
0
1
1335
David
ROSPOCHER 
0
1
1336
Mario
ROSSETTI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1337
Audrey
ROSSI
VELO CLUB DE BR
0
1
1338
Sandrine
ROSSI
0
1
1339
Philippe
ROSTAGNI 
0
1
1340
Anthony
ROUAULT
0
1
1341
Jerome
ROUBIN
0
1
1342
Matthieu
ROULEAU
0
1
1343
Eloise
ROUPSARD
ASL THALES
0
1
1344
Gregory
ROUS
0
1
1345
Christophe
ROUSSEAU 
0
1
1346
Prune
ROUSSEL
IND
0
1
1347
Regis
ROUSSEL
IND
0
1
1348
Romaric
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES ATHLE
0
1
1349
Natacha
ROUVIER
0
1
1350
Emma
ROUX
VTC
0
1
1351
Serge
ROUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1352
Aurelien
ROUX FOUILLET
0
1
1353
Patricia
ROUZE
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
0
1
1354
Thomas
ROYAL 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1355
Thierry
ROYNARD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1356
Raymond
RUDIO
0
1
1357
Lionel
RUFFINATTO
SCO STE MARGUERITE
0
1
1358
Bruno
RUIZ
IND
0
1
1359
Robin
RUIZ
0
1
1360
Florian
RUSCH
0
1
1361
Pierre Herve
RUSSOLO
0
1
1362
Jaana
RYTKOLA
0
1
1363
Davide
SABATINO
A.S.D. NATURA E
0
1
1364
Marina
SAENKO
0
1
1365
Christophe
SAFFIOTI
0
1
1366
Carole
SAINRAT
0
1
1367
Jeremy
SAINTVOIRIN
CSPM
0
1
1368
Diana
SALAZAR
CLINIQUE ST GEORGE
0
1
1369
Anne Claire
SALLIOU
0
1
1370
Jerome
SALMON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1371
Maryse
SALMON
IND
0
1
1372
Serge
SALMON
IND
0
1
1373
Laurent
SALVADOR
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
1
1374
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
0
1
1375
Laurie
SANCHEZ
IND
0
1
1376
Thierry
SANCHEZ
SPIRIDON
0
1
1377
Recski
SANDOR
0
1
1378
Jennifer
SARDI
CAP FERRAT RUNN
0
1
1379
Daniel
SARRECH
ASL THALES
0
1
1380
Laure
SARRECH
0
1
1381
Audrey
SASPORTAS
0
1
1382
Eric
SASSI
0
1
1383
Jacques
SAUNIER
0
1
1384
Felismina
SAUVAGE
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
0
1
1385
Jean Baptiste
SAUVE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1386
Damien
SAVASTANO REY
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1387
Claude
SAVI
0
1
1388
Nicolas
SCALA
0
1
1389
Carlo
SCARLATA
0
1
1390
Olivier
SCHMIDT
SCHMIDT
0
1
1391
Ambroise
SCHOTT
0
1
1392
Sebastien
SCIE
0
1
1393
Remi
SCORDIA
0
1
1394
Frederic
SCORSONE
IND
0
1
1395
Matthieu
SCRIBE
IND
0
1
1396
Loann
SECHEPEE
0
1
1397
Beatrice
SECHET
0
1
1398
Sylvie
SECHET 
0
1
1399
Philippe
SEGARICCI
0
1
1400
Julie Anne
SEGRETO 
TDC
0
1
1401
Antoine
SEIN 
0
1
1402
Pascal
SENECHAL
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
0
1
1403
Fabien
SENSEBY
TEAM CHOCOLATINE
0
1
1404
Manesenkow
SERGE
0
1
1405
Adrien
SERVIERES
TRAILERS EN DRA
0
1
1406
Camille
SEVERAC
0
1
1407
Matthieu
SIBBILAT
0
1
1408
Benoit
SIBERTIN BLANC
0
1
1409
Cecile
SIBERTIN BLANC
0
1
1410
Christophe
SIBILEAU 
0
1
1411
Fabien
SID EL HADJ
LES FOULEES CONTOISES
0
1
1412
Philippe
SIDOT
0
1
1413
Emmanuel
SIERRA
0
1
1414
Laurent
SIGNORET
IND.
0
1
1415
Marie Pierre
SIGRIST
0
1
1416
Michel
SIGUIER
POISSY TRIATHLON
0
1
1417
Anthony
SILVAGNOLI
POMPIER DU BEAUSSET
0
1
1418
Francois
SILVESTRI
NATURE ESSENTIE
0
1
1419
Florian
SIMEON
SAP LABS FRANCE
0
1
1420
Frederique
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1421
Vincent
SIMON
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1422
Emmanuel
SIMONDI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1423
Julien
SIMONOT
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB
1
1
1424
Christelle
SIMON 
0
1
1425
Laure
SIMON 
0
1
1426
Henri
SIRIO
0
1
1427
Cecilia
SMITH 
0
1
1428
Daniel
SMITH 
0
1
1429
Sonia
SOLDATI
IMPERIA TRAIL
0
1
1430
Emmanuel
SORIA
0
1
1431
Benedicte
SOULAYROL
0
1
1432
Celine
SOULET
0
1
1433
Charles
SOULET
0
1
1434
Frederic
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1435
Geraldine
SPANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1436
Antony
SPERANZA
0
1
1437
Elena
STANCIU
0
1
1438
Isabelle
STANKIEWICZ
0
1
1439
Alexia
STILLITANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1440
Sabine
STRAUSS
0
1
1441
Pierre
STUPPA
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
0
1
1442
Quentin
SUCCO 
AS MONACO
0
1
1443
Benjamin
SULTAN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1444
Alain
SUZANNE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1445
Aziza
SUZANNE
0
1
1446
Philippe
SZWEC 
0
1
1447
Viviane
SZYMKOWIAK 
0
1
1448
Dean
TAIBI
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1449
Celia
TAIX
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1450
Julien
TAMAGNO 
0
1
1451
Olivier
TANGUY 
0
1
1452
Elodie
TARANCZEWSKI 
0
1
1453
Marc
TARAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
1
1454
Clement
TARICO
0
1
1455
Gilbert
TAULANE
0
1
1456
David
TEDESCO
IND.
0
1
1457
Elsa
TEISSEIRE
0
1
1458
Stephanie
TEIXEIRA 
0
1
1459
Cedric
TELLIER
0
1
1460
Louis
TERRATS
0
1
1461
Carole
TERZI
TENDE SPORT NATURE 06
0
1
1462
Vincent
TESNIERE
MASSILIA MARATHON
0
1
1463
Christophe
TESSIER
US CAGNES
0
1
1464
Cedric
TEUMA
0
1
1465
Jean Christophe
TEYSSIER
0
1
1466
Thomas
THAI THONG
S L US PALAISEA
0
1
1467
Jenny
THIELE
SPVGG HOEHENKIRCHEN
0
1
1468
Christel
THIERRY
IND.
0
1
1469
Hugues
THIEVENT 
0
1
1470
Benjamin
THIRION
0
1
1471
Michel Emmanuel
THOMAS
0
1
1472
Alexandre
THOMEL
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1473
Walter
TINARELLI
0
1
1474
Marie
TINOT 
0
1
1475
Giovanna
TISSONI 
0
1
1476
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS
0
1
1477
Laurent
TIXIER
SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1478
Natacha
TOCHE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1479
Pierre Yves
TOCHE
ASL THALES
0
1
1480
Antoine
TOCHEPORT
0
1
1481
Guylaine
TOCHEPORT
0
1
1482
Cedric
TOMASONI
0
1
1483
Alexandre
TOSELLO
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
0
1
1484
Ludovic
TOUFLET 
0
1
1485
Christos
TOYAS 
0
1
1486
Camille
TRAVERSO
0
1
1487
Eric
TRIBOUILLOY
IND.
0
1
1488
Sebastien
TRIPODI
IND
0
1
1489
Fred
TRIPPOLINI
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
1
1
1490
Cathy
TROESTER
TEAM MOUTAIN SPORT LAB
0
1
1491
Nicolas
TROIANI
0
1
1492
Audrey
TROIANI 
0
1
1493
Jean Pierre
TROULAY
0
1
1494
Ludivine
TRUAN 
0
1
1495
Frederic
TRUC
TENDE SPORT NAT
0
1
1496
Christian
TUCCINARDI 
0
1
1497
Caroline
TURPIN
0
1
1498
Georges
ULMANN
0
1
1499
Franck
VAISSIERES 
0
1
1500
Olivier
VALLA
ULTRA TAAAAAC T
0
1
1501
Angelo Biagio
VALLAURI
PODISTICA VALVE
0
1
1502
David
VALLON
0
1
1503
Sylvie
VANAERDEWEGH
IND
0
1
1504
Kirsten
VANDENBERGHE
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
0
1
1505
Thierry
VANDERWILDT
IND
0
1
1506
Manu
VANLINDEN
0
1
1507
Giorgio
VARESCO
TTE TEAM
0
1
1508
Nicolas
VAUTHIER 
S L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
0
1
1509
Alex
VECCHIO 
0
1
1510
Jean Claude
VENTURINO 
ASL THALES
0
1
1511
Thomas
VERBAERE
0
1
1512
Jean
VERCEIL
0
1
1513
Olivia
VERD
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1514
Christophe
VERDIER 
IBM NICE SOPHIA TRIATHLON
0
1
1515
Marion
VERLINDE
CAVIGAL SKI CLUB
0
1
1516
Audrey
VERNICE COTTANT
0
1
1517
Daniela
VESA
SCO STE MARGUERITE
0
1
1518
Herve
VETTU
CAP D AIL MACADAM
0
1
1519
Eric
VEZZANI
0
1
1520
Laurent
VIALE
ENDURANCE SHOP
0
1
1521
Nicolas
VIALE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1522
Cedric
VIANO
0
1
1523
Jerome
VIDAL
IND.
0
1
1524
Sebastien
VIDEMENT 
0
1
1525
Veronique
VIGNAUD
0
1
1526
Francois Regis
VIGNON
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
0
1
1527
Jean Noel
VIGOUROUX
0
1
1528
Emmanuel
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1529
Nicolas
VILTROUVE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1530
Olivier
VIN
TRAIL ECO RAID
0
1
1531
Nicolas
VINCENT
LES CABRIS
0
1
1532
Laszlo
VINCZE
WADOKAN
0
1
1533
Stephane
VINUESA
UGLOW
0
1
1534
Jean Pierre
VIOLET
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1535
Roch
VIOLI
0
1
1536
Marjorie
VIORT MAUNIER
0
1
1537
Jean Charles
VOISIN
0
1
1538
Nicolas
VOISIN
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1539
Karine
VOITURIN
0
1
1540
Marc
VOLPATTI
0
1
1541
Barbara
WANCIER 
0
1
1542
Jean Michel
WEBER
IND
0
1
1543
Jerome
WEHRLE
0
1
1544
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
0
1
1545
Sabrina
WHITE HUBERT
0
1
1546
Andrew
WHITE 
0
1
1547
Christophe
WLADNY
0
1
1548
Anna
WORSOE
INDIVIDUEL
0
1
1549
Duncan
WRIGHT
0
1
1550
Tarik
YAAGOUBI
0
1
1551
Jose
YENGO
0
1
1552
Florence
YENGO 
0
1
1553
Frederic
YENGO 
0
1
1554
Betty
YURIVILCA
0
1
1555
Celian
ZACHLEVNIY
SPIRIDON
0
1
1556
Bertrand
ZAJAC
0
1
1557
Vinca
ZANDOMENIGHI
AOMA
0
1
1558
Carole
ZANI 
0
1
1559
Claudia
ZATTI
0
1
1560
Christophe
ZUCCALLI
0
1
1561
Francoise
ZUNINO
0
1
1562
Kelly
ZURAWSKI
0
1
1563
Nicolas
ALLAVENA
IND.
0
2
1564
Thibaut
ALMERAS
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
2
1565
Andre
AMBROGGI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
0
2
1566
Emmanuel
ANNICCHIARICO
ASOA
0
2
1567
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
0
2
1568
Frederic
ARBAUD
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1569
Erwan
AUBERT
0
2
1570
Drifa
AYADI
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
0
2
1571
Bernadette
BACCARD
0
2
1572
Daniel
BACCARD
0
2
1573
Olivier
BAHURLET
0
2
1574
Francois
BANSARD
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1575
Loic
BARREAU
IND.
0
2
1576
Herve
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
2
1577
Stephane
BERNASSE
ACBB
1
2
1578
Serge
BERTHELOT
0
2
1579
Marie
BIERLAIRE
0
2
1580
Franck
BIONAZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1581
Christophe
BONANNO
TEAM TROMPETTE
0
2
1582
Mathieu
BORHO
IND.
0
2
1583
Laurent
BOUDAIL
0
2
1584
Yannick
BOUILLET
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1585
Yassine
BOURAS
0
2
1586
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
2
1587
Tiffany
BURDZY
ASSPN
0
2
1588
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
2
1589
Renaud
CADIERE
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1590
Alberto
CALARESU
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1591
Isabelle
CALCAGNO
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1592
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
2
1593
Maud
CANEVET
0
2
1594
Alain
CASTAN
0
2
1595
Thierry
CHAILLAN
IND.
0
2
1596
Olivia
CHARLES
IND.
0
2
1597
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1598
Clara
CHIARADONNA
0
2
1599
Corinne
CHICHEPORTICHE
CSF MYSTERE
0
2
1600
Aurelia
CHRETIEN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1601
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
0
2
1602
Muriel
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
0
2
1603
Jeremy
COLOMBINI
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
2
1604
Dorothee
CORDERO
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
2
1605
Jeremy
CORSO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
2
1606
Christophe
CUQ
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1607
Kevin
DANESIN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1608
Pascale
DE LAJUDIE
0
2
1609
Brice
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
0
2
1610
Christine
DEHAYNIN
DEHAYNIN
0
2
1611
Pierre
DELORME
SAM
0
2
1612
Charlotte
DIGIOVANNI
FERME DE VIE
1
2
1613
Alexandre
DOUCIN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1614
Sophie
DUBBIOSI
0
2
1615
Maxime
DUFOUR
VISCACHA
0
2
1616
Mathieu
DURAND
0
2
1617
Haydar
EGILMEZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1618
Remi
ESCOBAR
0
2
1619
Quentin
FAILUTTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING
0
2
1620
Magalie
FERRARA
ASL THALES
0
2
1621
Patrick
FERRARA
ASL THALES
0
2
1622
Noel
FERRERI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
2
1623
Irene
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
0
2
1624
Ugo
FLAUTAT
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1625
Arnaud
FOURRE
0
2
1626
Francois
FRADIN
IND
0
2
1627
Loic
FRANCO
1
2
1628
Laureen
FREMOND
0
2
1629
Paul
FREYARD
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1630
Maxime
GARNIER
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1631
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
0
2
1632
Cedric
GENTIL
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1633
Alain
GEORGES
SPIRIDON
0
2
1634
Richard
GERAUDEL
ASOA
0
2
1635
Jean Pierre
GHICONE
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1636
Bruno
GILIBERT
0
2
1637
Jean Michel
GIOANNI
0
2
1638
Simon
GIROD
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
2
1639
Jean Francois
GONNARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
2
1640
Jean Francois
GOSSIAUX
IND
0
2
1641
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1642
Gerard
GRAS
IND
0
2
1643
Christelle
GUILLAUME
ASPTT NICE
0
2
1644
Marie
HANNEDOUCHE
IND
0
2
1645
Antoine
HENAULT
0
2
1646
Philippe
HIRBEC
IND
0
2
1647
Joey
JAUFFRET
0
2
1648
Nathalie
JENKINS
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
0
2
1649
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
0
2
1650
Remy
JULIEN
0
2
1651
Benjamin
KERN
TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
0
2
1652
Jean Loup
KOPPE
CLUB DES SPORTS DU MERCANTOUR
0
2
1653
Bettina
KRAUSSE
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1654
Sylvain
LACAILLE
0
2
1655
Julien
LACHOIX
IND.
0
2
1656
Bruno
LAGARDE
ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME
0
2
1657
Fouzia
LAHMER
SPIRIDON COTE DAZUR
0
2
1658
Philippe
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1659
Sven
LAMOUR
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1660
Jean
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
0
2
1661
Christophe
LASSERRE
0
2
1662
Philipe
LAVROV
A.S.O.A.
0
2
1663
Yves Armel
LE BRUN
ASOA RUN&TRI
0
2
1664
Erven
LE DEUNFF
TEAM FIT GOALS
0
2
1665
Laurent
LEFEVRE
LES FADAS
1
2
1666
Michael
LEJEUNE
TEAM GORET TRAIL
1
2
1667
Nicolas
LEMUNIER
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
0
2
1668
Mathieu
LESPILETTE
0
2
1669
Gaston
LIENHART
0
2
1670
Christian
LORGUE
IND
0
2
1671
Fanny
LOVERA
LOVERA
0
2
1672
Catherine
LUERY
DRAGUIGNAN UC
0
2
1673
Igor
MAKAREVICH
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1674
Quentin
MALEA
IND
0
2
1675
Pascale
MALLURET
U.S. CAGNES
1
2
1676
Mathieu
MANGIAVILLANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1677
Stephane
MANGIAVILLANO
0
2
1678
Franck
MARCHESSAUX
0
2
1679
Audrey
MARCUCCI
APC BAR SUR LOUP
0
2
1680
Richard
MARINO
LANGUE AGILE
0
2
1681
Christophe
MARIO
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRIAL
0
2
1682
Bernard
MARTIN
IND
0
2
1683
Michal
MARZEC
IND.
0
2
1684
Gilles
MASSE
0
2
1685
Chantal
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
0
2
1686
Nicolas
MASSIP
AIR FRANCE
0
2
1687
Jean Michel
MATHIEU
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
2
1688
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT A.C
0
2
1689
Asma
MEDJROUBI
IND.
0
2
1690
Bastian
MELLINGER
IND
0
2
1691
Bruno
MENEZ
A.S.O.A.
0
2
1692
Simon
MERILLOT
IND.
0
2
1693
Cyril
MESTRE
0
2
1694
Laurence
MONSEAU
ASOA
0
2
1695
Coline
NEDELEC
0
2
1696
Anne Laure
NOAT
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1697
Damien
OLIVERO
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES
0
2
1698
Benoit
OLIVIER
IND
0
2
1699
Florent
OLIVIER
TRINITE SPORTS VTT
0
2
1700
Stephane
PALADINI
IND
0
2
1701
Mickael
PASCAL
AOMA
0
2
1702
Henri
PASCALONE
SPIRIDON C.A.
0
2
1703
Michael
PATEAU
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
0
2
1704
Fabrice
PAYOT
ASPTT NICE
1
2
1705
Elisabeth
PETIT
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
0
2
1706
Felix
PETIT
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1707
Bertrand
PICQUE
0
2
1708
Emmanuel
PIGOUT
ROQ4TRAIL
0
2
1709
Florent
PILLA
THE HEALER
0
2
1710
Claude
PIRCHI
ATHLETIQUE PHILIPPIDES BAR SUR LOUP
0
2
1711
Jacques
POITRENAUD
0
2
1712
Clarisse
POLIZZI
ASOA
0
2
1713
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
0
2
1714
Benoit
POULET
IND.
0
2
1715
Antony
PRATICO
0
2
1716
Christophe
PRIETO
0
2
1717
Greg
PRUVOST
0
2
1718
Julien
QUINSON
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1719
Stephane
RANDRIATSOARAY
NALY
0
2
1720
Jacky
RENAUD
BLAUSASC TRAIL
0
2
1721
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO
0
2
1722
Geraldine
RICCIO
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
0
2
1723
Jacques
RINGEISSEN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1724
Fernand
RIVAS
J AIME COURIR
0
2
1725
Yannick
RIVIERE
TEAM CHULLANKA
0
2
1726
Laury
ROBBE
US CAGNES
0
2
1727
Thomas
ROBINEAU
0
2
1728
Bruno
ROSSI
TEAM SPOC NICE
0
2
1729
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
BIOT A.C
0
2
1730
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
IND.
1
2
1731
Emmanuelle
ROUX
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
0
2
1732
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
0
2
1733
Anne
SANS
AC CANNES
0
2
1734
Emmanuel
SAULE
IND.
0
2
1735
Christine
SCHMIDER
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
0
2
1736
Francois
SCOFFIER
ARROSAGE ET PAYSAGE
0
2
1737
Ketty
SOLITO
0
2
1738
Vincent
SOULET
0
2
1739
Nicole
SPIELMANN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1740
Denise
SPINELLI
ASOA
0
2
1741
Olivier
STABLE
DRAP TRAIL
0
2
1742
Walid
TABOUBI
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1743
Patrick
TAINE
0
2
1744
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
0
2
1745
Nicolas
THIEBAUT
IND
0
2
1746
Osvaldo
TONELLO
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1747
Fabien
TRAPE NOBLES
0
2
1748
Carmen
TROULAY
0
2
1749
Marc
TRUCHI
AS LA TOUR
0
2
1750
Florian
VACHEZ
IND
0
2
1751
Julien
VENEZIAN
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1752
Charlotte
VERMERSCH
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
0
2
1753
Emilie
VERSTRAETE
0
2
1754
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
0
2
1755
Xavier
VILLAIN
0
2
1756
Anthony
VINCE
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
0
2
1757
Christophe
WADBLED
VISCACA
0
2
1758
Gabriel
WEBER
INDIVIDUEL
0
2
1759
Nicholas
WORMALD
IND.
0
2
1760
Christophe
ZASSO
IND.
0
2
1761
Stephane
AIME
IND.
0
3
1762
Daniel
BASTELLO
BIOT A C
0
3
1763
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHL
0
3
1764
Charles
BERGIER
IND
1
3
1765
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TEAM FOULEES CA
0
3
1766
Jean Marc
BORDONNAT
IND
0
3
1767
Francois
BOURGEAU
CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB
0
3
1768
Thomas
BOUZETIT
IND.
0
3
1769
Benjamin
BRUGEL
IND.
0
3
1770
Audrey
BRUNET
NICE COTE DAZUR ATHLETISME
0
3
1771
Thierry
BRUZI
INDIVIDUEL
0
3
1772
Stephanie
CAILLET
0
3
1773
Mathilde
CAPELLI
IND
0
3
1774
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
0
3
1775
Philippe
CEROU
RUNNING TRAIL 06
0
3
1776
Enric
CERVERA
0
3
1777
Zuzanna
CESARZ
INDIVIDUEL
0
3
1778
Agnieszka
CYGAN
INDIVIDUEL
0
3
1779
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
IND
0
3
1780
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
0
3
1781
Eric
DESCAMPS
ASPTT NICE COTE D€™AZUR
0
3
1782
Stephane
DION
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
0
3
1783
Leonard
DUPREZ
TEAM PANETTONE
0
3
1784
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
0
3
1785
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FTP
0
3
1786
Valerie
FIOROT
FERME DE VIE
0
3
1787
Gilles
FREDANI