Prénom
Nom
Club
NBC
1
Enrico
ACCHIARDI
DRAGONERO
0
2
Stephane
BARILI
BEAULIEU ENDURANCE
0
3
Massimo
BELFIORE
VESUBIE TRAIL C
0
4
David
BLANC
DUC TRIATHLON
0
5
Yann
BONNEVILLE
INDIVIDUEL
0
6
Ismaiel
BORRA
INDIVIDUEL
0
7
Thomas
BOULANGER
INDIVIDUEL
0
8
Alexandre
CASALE
INDIVIDUEL
0
9
Andrea
CASAPIETRA
TEAM LIGURIA AS
0
10
Marco
CAVALLO
INDIVIDUEL
0
11
Chicheportiche
CORINNE
0
12
Eric
DELOISON
ASOA
0
13
Thierry
ELLENA
NONE
0
14
Marie
GABORIAU
0
15
Anna
GARELLI
DRAGONERO
0
16
Stefano
GIORDANO
INDIVIDUEL
0
17
Stephane
GOURNAY
INDIVIDUEL
0
18
Malika
HAIZOUNE
INDIVIDUEL
0
19
Mered
LANCRY
INDIVIDUEL
0
20
Thomas
LETH OLSEN
INDIVIDUEL
0
21
Frederic
MACHEREY
INDIVIDUEL
0
22
Sergio
MARITAN
INDIVIDUEL
0
23
Nicholas
MARSHALL
INDIVIDUEL
0
24
Christophe
MAULNY
BIOT AC
0
25
Agatino
RAINERI
DRAGONERO
0
26
Francois
RIOU
INDIVIDUEL
0
27
Candice
RIPOL
INDIVIDUEL
0
28
Alain
ROCCHI
CAF ESTEREL
0
29
Sergio
SCIOLLA
DRAGONERO
0
30
Damien
SMLY
0
31
Vera
SUKHOVA
INDIVIDUEL
0
32
Alice
ABADIE
1
33
Joanna
ABADIE
1
34
Lise
ABADIE
1
35
Lyes
ABBAD
1
36
Kalak
ABDELMOUMEN
AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
1
37
Herve
ABRILLET
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIRS SANTE DU SUD
1
38
Guillaume
ABRY
NON LICENCIE
1
39
Freddy
ACKERMANN
1
40
Dejan
ADAMOVIC
STADE LAURENTIN TRI
1
41
Jean Michel
ADVILLE
SMAC
1
42
Ahmed
AFANTROUSSE
1
43
Roxane
AFFRE
1
44
Bastien
AGEORGES
1
45
Jean Marie
AGIUS
I FILANCI
1
46
Franck
AGNONA
TEAM ENDURANCE 06
1
47
Serge
AGOSTINI
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON
1
48
Astrid
AGUERRECHE
1
49
Sadri
AIACHI
1
50
Jean Michel
AIMAR
1
51
Alexandrine
AIME
1
52
Roger
AIMONINO
1
53
Bastien
AJROUD
1
54
Diego
ALARCON
CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL
1
55
Jean Raphael
ALBERGHI
IND.
1
56
Angelique
ALBERT
1
57
Michela
ALBERTARIO
1
58
Nicolas
ALBERTINI
1
59
Patrick
ALBIN
1
60
Aurelien
ALCARAZ
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
61
Carlo
ALESSANDRELLI
1
62
David
ALESSANDRI
1
63
Steven
ALEXANDRE
1
64
Fabrice
ALFANO
1
65
Guillaume
ALIBERT
1
66
Guillaume
ALLAIS
NON LICENCIE
1
67
Claire
ALLANIC COLLOT
1
68
Delphine
ALLEGRE
1
69
Gregoire
ALLEMANDOU
1
70
Pierre
ALLIX
1
71
Romain
ALLONGUE
TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES
1
72
Martine
ALLOO
1
73
Cedric
ALONSO
1
74
Alain
ALVADO
1
75
Jose
ALVES
NON LICENCIE
1
76
Guy
ALZIEU
1
77
Virginie
ALZIEU
1
78
Sandra
AMICELLI
1
79
Pascal
AMIEL
AC BOURG ST ANDEOL PIERRELATTE
1
80
Michel
AMIRAL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
81
Maxime
ANDRE
AMADEUS
1
82
Laurence
ANDREIS
CLES GARDANNE
1
83
Eric
ANDRETTA
1
84
Fabien
ANDRIEU
1
85
Ludovick
ANDRIEUX
1
86
David
ANFOSSI
1
87
Jean Luc
ANNEX
1
88
Maurizio
ANTONIO
1
89
Gregory
APARICIO
1
90
David
ARAB
MENTON MARATHON
1
91
Bastien
ARCELIN
DES BUTTES ET DES BIERES
1
92
Claudia
ARENA
1
93
Emmanuel
ARGALSKI TAXIL
1
94
Fanny
ARGOUD
1
95
Diego
ARIAUDO
NON LICENCIE
1
96
Julien
ARIBAUD
1
97
Luc
ARIBAUD
1
98
Frederic
ARIS
IND
1
99
Sophie
ARIS
1
100
Cyprien
ARLAUD
IND.
1
101
Patrick
ARMABESSAIRE
1
102
Philippe
ARMENGOL
1
103
Andy
ARMONGON
SAINT MARTIN EXTRE
1
104
Daniel
ARNAUD
1
105
Frederic
ARNAUD
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
106
Adrien
ARNEODO
1
107
Joelle
ARNOTT
1
108
Julie
ARNOULT
1
109
Didier
ARTAUD
NON LICENCIE
1
110
Philippe
ARTAUD
1
111
Jean Louis
ASCENSIO
1
112
Sveva
ASSEMBRI
NON LICENCIE
1
113
Romain
AST
1
114
Thibault
ATHAN
1
115
Thibault
ATHANE
1
116
Jonathan
ATLANI
NON LICENCIE
1
117
Vincent
AUBERT
1
118
Christophe
AUBRY
IBM
1
119
Leo
AUBURTIN
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
120
Florian
AUDIBERT
1
121
Philippe
AUDRANT
1
122
Ambroise
AUFRERE
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
123
Frederic
AUGIER
1
124
Herve
AURAT
TRAIL EVASION
1
125
Cedric
AURELIEN
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
1
126
Sandrine
AVANZATO TARINI
AC CANNES
1
127
Riccardo
AVANZI
1
128
Lionel
AVEZOU
AMADEUS
1
129
Chitose
AVIS
1
130
Farah
AYADI
1
131
Mouna
AYARI
1
132
Sebastien
AYMES
1
133
James
BABINEAU
AMADEUS
1
134
Bernadette
BACCARD
1
135
Jean Michel
BACHOT
1
136
Olivier
BADEL
BBN
1
137
Jean Christophe
BADO
1
138
Philippe
BAFFREAU
1
139
Gary
BAGNALL
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOWER HAMLETS AC
1
140
Marie
BAGNERES
1
141
Caroline
BAILLEUX
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
1
142
Stephane
BALDI
1
143
Nicolas
BALLUAIS
AMADEUS
1
144
Lucas
BALSAS
AIX ATLHE
1
145
David
BALTEO
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
1
146
Virginie
BALTHAZARD
THALES SPACERUNNERS
1
147
Arnaud
BANON
1
148
Frederic
BANON
1
149
Claude
BAPTISTE
1
150
Georges
BARANOWSKI
1
151
Frederique
BARBIE
1
152
Gregory
BARBIER
TEAM PRANA SPA
1
153
Stephane
BARBIERA
1
154
Jerome
BARDELLONI
1
155
Lori
BARDELLONI
1
156
Monique
BARDET
1
157
Mustapha
BARHDADI
1
158
Antoine
BARICALLA
I.K.S
1
159
Stephane
BARLAND
CAVIGAL
1
160
Eric
BARNABE
1
161
Pascal
BARON
1
162
Jean Michel
BARONE
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
1
163
Flavien
BARRAS
1
164
Claire
BARRE
1
165
Loic
BARREAU
1
166
Alizee
BARRIER
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
1
167
Emilie
BARROT
DIJONSINGLETRACK
1
168
David
BARRY
NON LICENCIE
1
169
Joseph
BARRY
1
170
Pierre Yves
BARTIN
1
171
Nick
BARTMAN
1
172
David
BARTOLI
AS FIGARELLA
1
173
Jean Charles
BARTOLINI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
174
Laure
BARTOLINI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
175
Antoine
BARUSSAUD
1
176
Berengere
BASTIANI
ASPTT NICE
1
177
Laurence
BASTIDE
1
178
Sandrine
BASTIDE
AC CANNES
1
179
Helen
BATES
1
180
Muriel
BATIFOULIER
POUR LAURENT
1
181
James
BATTAGLIA
1
182
Charles Arthur
BAUD
1
183
Benjamin
BAUDIN
1
184
Nicolas
BAUDOIN
1
185
Benjamin
BAUME
FFTRI
1
186
Peter
BAUMGARTEN
1
187
Marc
BAUMONT
MNAC
1
188
Anthony
BAYEUX
IBM NICE SOPHIA
1
189
Samuel
BAYEUX
NON LICENCIE
1
190
Jacques
BAYLE
ACTIV SPORT SANTE NATURE
1
191
Philippe
BAZEROLLE
1
192
Alice
BAZILE
1
193
Arnaud
BEAL
1
194
Pascal
BEAU
NON LICENCIE
1
195
Willy
BEAUJEON
1
196
Jean Jacques
BEAUVARLET
SPORT NATURE PIANOTTOLI CAL
1
197
Emmanuelle
BEAUVILLE
NON LICENCIE
1
198
Bernard
BECART
1
199
Olivier
BECHU
1
200
Jeremy
BEILLEVAIRE
SOW SPORT
1
201
Pierre
BEJOT
TEAM PIERMAX
1
202
Christophe
BEL
1
203
Dady
BELARIBI
AMSLF
1
204
Frederic
BELINSKY
1
205
Ophelie
BELLAT
1
206
Martin
BELLE
1
207
Camille
BELLON
1
208
Jean Marie
BELLOUARD
1
209
Stephane
BELLY
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
210
Youssef
BELOULHI
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
1
211
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
1
212
Brigitte
BEN JOMAA
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
1
213
Hamid
BEN LARBI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
214
Mariem
BEN SMIDA
1
215
Bertrand
BENARD
1
216
Farid
BENCHABANE
1
217
Philippe
BENEDETTI
TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE
1
218
Bruno
BENEDETTO
1
219
Pascal
BENEZET
NON LICENCIE
1
220
Emilie
BENITO
1
221
Iannis
BENNACEUR
THALES
1
222
Edward
BENOIT
1
223
Jeremie
BENOIT
1
224
Simon
BENTOLILA
1
225
Fabien
BENZAKI
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
1
226
Anio
BEQIRI
1
227
Thomas
BERBIGUIER
1
228
Laurent
BERGOGNE
1
229
Anouck
BERGONDI
1
230
Remi
BERLEMONT
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL
1
231
Laurence
BERNADIN
1
232
Alain
BERNARD
1
233
Elias
BERNARD
1
234
Fabienne
BERNARD
US CAGNES
1
235
Philippe
BERNARD
AC MIRAMAS
1
236
Jean Christophe
BERNARDINI
1
237
Dan
BERNETEAU
LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS
1
238
Pierre
BERNIER
1
239
Anthony
BERNY
1
240
Francois
BERTAUX
SPIRIDON C.A.
1
241
Jeremie
BERTELOOT
1
242
Thierry
BERTHELOT
1
243
Didier
BERTHET PILON
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
1
244
Mathieu
BERTIN
1
245
Pascal
BERTIN
SPIRIDON CA
1
246
Alain
BERTINI
1
247
Eric
BERTINI
1
248
Maxime
BERTRAND
AS FIGARELLA
1
249
Thomas
BERTRAND
1
250
Nicolas
BERTUCCELI
1
251
Eric
BESSAGUET
1
252
Jerome
BESSON
1
253
Elie
BESSON PITHON
S L USA AUBENAS
1
254
Claude
BETRANCOURT
SMAC
1
255
Mathieu
BETTENDORF
1
256
Jean Francois
BETTINI
CHARABOT
1
257
Jean
BEYTOUT
1
258
Gregory
BIAGIOLI
IND.
1
259
Jean
BIANCALANA
1
260
David
BIANCHI
IND
1
261
Stephane
BIANCHI
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
262
Laurent
BIANCHINI
1
263
Carole
BIANCO
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
264
Frederic
BIANCO
1
265
Laurent
BIBARD
1
266
Jean Philippe
BIBAS DEBRUILLE
1
267
Yoan
BIBAS DEBRUILLE
1
268
Jessie
BIBIANO
1
269
Yoan
BIDART
1
270
Florian
BIDAULT
1
271
Anthony
BIENNARD
1
272
Marc
BIENNARD
1
273
Alain
BIGARD
1
274
Jean Vincent
BIHANNIC
ASPTT
1
275
Franck
BILLARD
SAPEURS POMPIERS DE BIOT
1
276
Amelie
BIMONT
1
277
Marion
BIROT
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
1
278
Lorene
BISSONNIER
1
279
Bruno
BITTAU
1
280
Olivier
BIZIEN
1
281
Maxime
BLAIRE
1
282
Christian
BLANC
1
283
Nicolas
BLANC
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
1
284
Remi
BLANCAL
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
1
285
Robert
BLANCARDI
1
286
Olivier
BLANCART
1
287
Coralie
BLANCHARD
1
288
David
BLANCHARD
1
289
Alexandra
BLANCHIER
1
290
Stephane
BLANCHIER
DRAGUIGNAN DUC ATHLETISME
1
291
Romain
BLANQUET
1
292
Sam
BLANSHARD
1
293
Karine
BLARDONE
1
294
Romain
BLINEAU
AMADEUS
1
295
Nicolas
BOCCALETTI
1
296
Helene
BOCQUET
UA CARPENTRAS
1
297
Stephanie
BOCQUET
1
298
Sandrine
BODINO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
299
Vivien
BOENSCH
1
300
Christelle
BOGAARTS
SPACE RUNNERS
1
301
Florence
BOILLET PACTHOD
1
302
Olivier
BOISDE
1
303
Xavier
BOISSONNET
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
304
Lea
BOLLATI
1
305
Nicolas
BOLLINO
1
306
Christophe
BONANNO
TEAM BADOLE
1
307
Gloria
BONCOMPAGNI
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
308
Nathalie
BONETTO
NON LICENCIE
1
309
Jerome
BONNAVENT
1
310
Jerome
BONNEVIALLE
1
311
Julien
BONNOME
1
312
Arnaud
BORDAT
AS CRS 39
1
313
Marc
BORDES
1
314
Jerome
BORDY
1
315
Nicolas
BORFIGA SOUMILLE
1
316
Marc
BORGESE
1
317
Anastassia
BOROVIK
1
318
Nicolas
BORRIGLION
1
319
Jean Christophe
BOSC
1
320
Vital
BOSCHERIE
CAJ78
1
321
Serge
BOSELLI
1
322
Karine
BOSTON
1
323
Romain
BOTTERO
1
324
Thierry
BOTTERO
1
325
Abdelhaq
BOUAINANE
1
326
Sofia
BOUAINANE
1
327
Christian
BOUANCHEAUX
1
328
Jeremy
BOUCHARD
TEAM MJM 83
1
329
Kevin
BOUCHEREZ
1
330
Vanessa
BOUCHET
1
331
Emilie
BOUILLOT
1
332
Olivier
BOUILLOT
1
333
Vanessa
BOULANGE
1
334
Cyril
BOULME
1
335
Louise
BOULON
1
336
Benoit
BOURDIER
RUMBA
1
337
Florian
BOURDON
1
338
Nicolas
BOURLARD
CE CAL
1
339
Sebastien
BOURLARD
1
340
Michel
BOURLON
1
341
Celine
BOUSREZ
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
1
342
Christophe
BOUSSAC
1
343
Jonathan
BOUSSET
1
344
David
BOUTELOUP
1
345
Ornella
BOUTRY
1
346
Richard
BOUVIER
1
347
Vincent
BOUVIER
BMF RUNNING TEAM
1
348
Camille
BOUYSSOU
1
349
Olivier
BOUYSSOU
1
350
Paul
BOVIS
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
351
Virginie
BOVIS
1
352
Francois
BOY
1
353
Sebastien
BOYER
1
354
Lionel
BOZZANO
SPACE RUNNERS
1
355
Vanessa
BOZZANO
ERA ANTIBES
1
356
Joel
BRACCO
1
357
Stephane
BRACCO
1
358
Raphael
BRANDTNER
1
359
Maxime
BRAQUET BEJOT
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR TEAM PIERMAX
1
360
Antoine
BRASSELET
1
361
Beatrice
BRECHET
GONFARUN
1
362
Florian
BREHIN
1
363
Christophe
BREMARD
COUREURS DU MONDE
1
364
Jerome
BRETON
1
365
Stephane
BRETTE
1
366
Megane
BREUZARD
1
367
Cedric
BREYTON
IND
1
368
Philippe
BRIAIS
ASM
1
369
Jocelyn
BRIAND
1
370
Guillaume
BRICHE
1
371
Raphael
BRIERE
1
372
Hugo
BRINCARD
WANTED SPORT PARIS
1
373
Romain
BRISARD
NON LICENCIE
1
374
Sophie
BRISCHEN PINCK
1
375
Fabien
BRISTOT
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
1
376
Benjamin
BROGLIO
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
377
Marc Arnaud
BROUART
1
378
Olivier
BROUILLARD
1
379
Antoine
BRUCK
1
380
Camille
BRUGEL
1
381
Fabien
BRUN
KINAXIA
1
382
Patrice
BRUN
1
383
Fabrizio
BRUNDU
1
384
Leo
BRUNEL
1
385
Sandrine
BRUNEL
1
386
Mickael
BRUNENGO
1
387
Jerome
BRUNO
1
388
Severine
BRUNO
1
389
Rainer
BRUNOTTE
1
390
Remy
BRUNSVICK
1
391
Isabelle
BRUT
LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
1
392
Thierry
BRUZI
IND
1
393
David
BUCCERI
AS MONACO
1
394
Philippe
BUCHAJCZYK
1
395
Gabin
BUCHHOLTZER
1
396
Alexandre
BUCHHOLZER
B
1
397
Jerome
BUFFARD
1
398
Alain
BUISSON
1
399
Helene
BUISSON
1
400
Emmanuel
BULIT
TPG
1
401
Gilles
BULOZ
1
402
Laurent
BURAIS
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME TEAM PANETONE
1
403
Cyril
BURCKEL
BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING
1
404
Jean Marc
BURG
CANAL 4 3
1
405
Franck
BURIN
1
406
Franck
BUSCARARINI
MENTON MARATHON
1
407
Elise
BUSSAGLIA
1
408
Jesse
BUTRUILLE
1
409
Jean Pierre
CABARET
1
410
David
CABOS
1
411
Manuel
CABRERE
AQUA LUNG RUN TEAM
1
412
Eric
CADET
1
413
Renaud
CADIERE
1
414
Stephane
CADILHAC
1
415
Catherine
CADOT
1
416
Olivier
CAILLET
1
417
Thierry
CAILLEUX
NON LICENCIE
1
418
Jean Philippe
CAILLOL
1
419
Alberto
CALARESU
1
420
Laurent
CALBERAC
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
1
421
Patrick
CALCAGNO
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
1
422
Guillaume
CALMES
1
423
Catherine
CALORI
IND.
1
424
Benjamin
CALVINO
1
425
Maryline
CALZONI
1
426
Georges
CAME
1
427
Audrey
CAMUS
1
428
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
1
429
Sylvain
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
1
430
Eric
CANCEMI
WOLFPACKOCRTEAM
1
431
Antoine
CANGELOSI
1
432
Simon
CANGINI
1
433
Claude
CANOLLE
OFF TRAIL 06
1
434
Axel
CANONNE
1
435
Christophe
CANOVA
1
436
Laurent
CANTARELLA
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
437
Georges
CANU
1
438
Jo
CANU
1
439
Merilyn
CAO
1
440
Guillaume
CAPAN
TRINITE SPORT
1
441
Alexandre
CAPEAU
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
442
Christophe
CAPELLE
1
443
Stephane
CAPELLE
IBM
1
444
Thierry
CAPPONI
ERAA
1
445
Francois
CARATTI
1
446
Sandra
CARBARINO
1
447
Bruno
CARBONNE
1
448
Jose Vincent
CARBONNEL
VIRBAC
1
449
Robert
CARDONNET
AC VALBONNE
1
450
Anne Cecile
CAREME
1
451
Isabelle
CARLAVAN
1
452
Jeremy
CARLES
1
453
Nicolas
CARLETTO
1
454
Nicolas
CARLIER
1
455
Nathalie
CARON
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
456
Jean Marie
CARPENTIER
1
457
Steeve
CARPENTIER
IND.
1
458
Thomas
CARPENTIER
1
459
Jean
CARRASCO
1
460
Diane
CARRER
NON LICENCIE
1
461
Audrey
CARRERE
AMADEUS
1
462
Ophelie
CARREY
CANICROSS 06
1
463
Nicolas
CARRIO
1
464
Dominic
CARVALHO
AMADEUS
1
465
Jean Claude
CASANOVA
I FILANCI
1
466
Marion
CASARES
1
467
Anthony
CASAS
1
468
Jacques
CASINI
1
469
Yann
CASSAR
ERA ANTIBES
1
470
Cyril
CASSIUS
1
471
Marco
CASTAGNO
NON LICENCIE
1
472
Emmanuel
CASTELLANI
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
473
Christian
CASTELLO
1
474
Jean
CASTIGLIONE
1
475
Franck
CATANANTI
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
476
Jerome
CATHERINE
1
477
Severine
CATIN
1
478
Muriel
CATTELINO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
479
Stephane
CATTET
1
480
Adeline
CAU
1
481
Corinne
CAUVIN
AS MONACO
1
482
Sebastien
CAVAILLE
1
483
Xavier
CAVALIER
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRIATHLON
1
484
Veronica
CAVALLINI
1
485
Serge
CAVALLO
1
486
Stephanie
CAVERIVIERE
1
487
Corinne
CAYUELA
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
488
Azel
CAZALILLA
1
489
Jimmy
CECCARELLI
1
490
Valentin
CECCHI
1
491
Massimo
CECCI
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
1
492
Augusto
CELASCHI
NON LICENCIE
1
493
Pascal
CELESTIN
GEM ATHLETISME
1
494
Laurent
CERRADA
1
495
Yohan
CHABERT
1
496
Florent
CHAHINIAN
1
497
Patrick
CHALBET
1
498
Marc
CHAMBEFORT
1
499
Nicolas
CHAMBON
1
500
Maxim
CHANE
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
1
501
Katia
CHAPELET
1
502
Fiona
CHAPELLIERE
1
503
Brice
CHAPPE
S L AC VALBONNE
1
504
Philippe
CHAPUIS
1
505
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
1
506
Alban
CHARPENTIER
1
507
Emma
CHARPENTIER
1
508
Loic
CHARPENTIER
SO6 DE TOULOUSE
1
509
Marie
CHARTON
1
510
Michel
CHARVIN
ENJOY THE SILENCE
1
511
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
1
512
Yannick
CHATACHVILLY
1
513
Alexandre
CHATIRON
1
514
David
CHAUSSADAS
1
515
Matthieu
CHAUVEAU
1
516
Maxence
CHAUVET
1
517
Jade
CHAUVIN
USALV APT
1
518
Bertrand
CHAVANNE
1
519
Julien
CHAVANNE
1
520
Axel
CHAVANY
1
521
Carole
CHAVERIAT
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
1
522
Patrick
CHEFSAILLES
TEAM FOUL&ES CANNES MANDELIEU
1
523
Cyrille
CHENEBEAU
1
524
Catherine
CHENNAUX
1
525
Joel
CHERION
1
526
Jean Baptiste
CHERON
1
527
Elodie
CHERTIER
1
528
Laurent
CHEVALIER.
1
529
Sebastien
CHEVROLLIER
COURIR A PEILLON
1
530
Matthias
CHEVROTON
1
531
Philippe
CHIOCANINI
1
532
Jean Yves
CHIORRI
1
533
Herve
CHOIX
1
534
Melanie
CHOLLET
1
535
Karine
CHOMAT
1
536
Jerome
CHOPARD
NON LICENCIE
1
537
Lucie
CHOPARD
NON LICENCIE
1
538
Bastien
CHOPIN
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE PREVENTION
1
539
Fred
CHORIN
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
540
Frederic
CHORIN
NICE TRIATHLON 06
1
541
Thierry
CHORIN
IND.
1
542
Duncan
CHPAK
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE PREVENTION
1
543
Yoann
CHRETIEN
1
544
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
1
545
Christophe
CIAIS
1
546
Nicolas
CIAIS
1
547
Jean
CIANELLI
1
548
Carla
CIAUDANO
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
1
549
Lydia
CIAVARELLI
1
550
Alain
CICCARELLI
1
551
Christine
CICCARELLI
1
552
Laurent
CIESIELSKI
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
1
553
Laurent
CILIA
1
554
Marie
CINQUIN
1
555
Francesco
CIPRIANO
1
556
Julien
CIPRIANO
1
557
Thierry
CLAIN
NON LICENCIE
1
558
Frederic
CLAPIER
1
559
Olivier
CLAR
1
560
Guillaume
CLARKE
1
561
Magali
CLARY
1
562
Yann
CLASEN
1
563
Nadege
CLAUDEL
SPIRIDON
1
564
Franck
CLAUSSE
IND.
1
565
Francis
CLEMENCEAU
1
566
Jean Philippe
CLEMENT
1
567
Nicolas
CLERC
1
568
Pierre
CLERC
1
569
Magali
CLERICO
1
570
Steven
CLOAREC
1
571
Florent
CNUDDE
1
572
Aurelien
COCA
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
1
573
Thibaut
COCHARD
1
574
Valentin
COCQCET
1
575
Carole
CODA
1
576
Camille
COLEAU
1
577
Sebastien
COLIN
1
578
Roland
COLLOMB
IND.
1
579
Sebastien
COLONNA
TAC
1
580
Philippe
COMAS
BETES DE TRAIL
1
581
Patrick
COMBELLES
1
582
Laure
COMBLE
1
583
Stephanie
COMITOGIANNI
NON LICENCIE
1
584
Laetitia
CONNAN
1
585
Gregoire
CONTAMIN
1
586
Luce
CONTAMIN
1
587
Joseph
CONVERT
1
588
Pierre Antoine
COPPO
NON LICENCIE
1
589
Quentin
COQUILLAUD
NON LICENCIE
1
590
Jean Charles
CORBIN
SL AC VALBONNE
1
591
Olivier
CORGNAC
1
592
Campbell
CORMACK
1
593
Thomas
CORMERAIS
1
594
Arhur
CORNILLON
1
595
Laurence
CORNILLON
THALES SPACERUNNERS
1
596
Marie
CORNILLON
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
597
Christophe
CORNU
ADDICT ENDURANCE
1
598
Thierry
CORONADO
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
599
Brigitte
CORSO
1
600
Joris
CORSO
1
601
Florent
CORTES
1
602
Laurent
CORTES
1
603
Alice
CORTHIER
1
604
Frederic
CORTIAL
1
605
Pascal
COSENTINO
1
606
Fanny
COSPAIN
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
607
Jean Pierre
COSTA
I FILANCI
1
608
Alberto
COSTAMAGNA
MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
1
609
Nicolas
COSTANTINI
1
610
Cedric
COSTE
1
611
Christine
COSTET
1
612
Laurie
COSTET
1
613
Bruno
COSTILLE
1
614
Sandra
COSTILLE
1
615
Renaud
COTELLE
1
616
Adrien
COTTA
1
617
Olivier
COTTA
1
618
Jean Francois
COUDERC
I FILANCI
1
619
Sylvain
COUDRE
1
620
Delphine
COUDURIER
TEAM POMPIER SDIS 73
1
621
Nicolas
COUGOULE
1
622
Andre
COULON
1
623
Christophe
COURAULT
1
624
Yoann
COURCIER
1
625
Johan
COURJON
TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR
1
626
Jason
COURREGE LONGUE
1
627
Ophelie
COURTOIS
1
628
Francois
COURTY
FFA
1
629
Fabrice
COURVOISIER
ACCRORUN
1
630
Alexandre
COUSTEAU
1
631
Frederic
COUTANT
1
632
Clement
COUTEAU
1
633
Hubert
COUTEAULT
ASVA SANOFI
1
634
Nathalie
COUTEAULT
ASVA SANOFI
1
635
Christophe
COUTURIER
AMITIEE NATURE MONTLUCON
1
636
Olivier
COZAN
1
637
Guillaume
CRESPEL
1
638
Marine
CRESPEL
1
639
Alexandre
CRIE
1
640
Nicolas
CROO
1
641
Stephane
CROUZET
ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
1
642
Andre
CUELLAR
1
643
Josee
CUMBO
AS FIGARELLA
1
644
Vincent
CUMBO
AS FIGARELLA
1
645
Christophe
CUQ
1
646
Martine
CURIEN
1
647
Domenico
D ARIENZO
NON LICENCIE
1
648
Guillaume
D HUMIERES
1
649
Stephane
DABIN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
1
650
Ulf
DAGELE
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
1
651
Yannis
DAGHBAJI
1
652
Olivier
DAJEAN
1
653
Frederic
DALMASSO
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
654
Sylvain
DALMASSO
OFF TRAIL 06 ACV
1
655
Julien
DAM
1
656
Delphine
DANDOIS
1
657
Xavier
DANGUILCOURT
COMBAT LIBRE SOPHIA
1
658
Celia
DANIEL
1
659
Christine
DANIEL
AMADEUS
1
660
Jerome
DANIEL
GIRONDINGUE
1
661
Stephane
DANIEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
662
Arnaud
DANIELOU
1
663
Malika
DAOUAIRI
1
664
Benoit
DAPON PIGATTO
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
665
Siham
DAPON PIGATTO
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
666
David
DARRIOULAT
1
667
Brice
DASSE
1
668
Edith
DASSE
1
669
Nathan
DASVIT
1
670
Veronique
DASVIT
1
671
Renata
DAUJOTE
O KLAIPEDA
1
672
Adrien
DAUTHEVILLE
KULTTE
1
673
Jean Daniel
DAUTRY
1
674
Florent
DAVID
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1
675
Jean Claude
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
676
Emmanuel
DAVOURIE
COURIR AU PAYS DE GRASSE
1
677
Philippe
DAZAS
1
678
Daniel
DE ABREU
1
679
Denis
DE BATTISTA
1
680
Alain
DE CLERCK
1
681
Frederic
DE FREITAS
1
682
Ythier
DE LA ROCHERE
1
683
Pascale
DE LAJUDIE
1
684
Rose Marie
DE LAPEYRE
AROM S 06
1
685
Charles
DE MATTEIS
1
686
Eleonore
DE MEYRIGNAC
NON LICENCIE
1
687
Fabrice
DE NOBLET
UA VERSAILLES
1
688
Cecile
DE PABLOS
1
689
Sebastien
DE POORTER
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
690
Laurent
DE POTTER
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
691
Myriam
DE RANCOURT
AMADEUS
1
692
Simon
DE SANTIS
1
693
Gaspard
DE VILLELE
1
694
Gael
DE VITA
1
695
Kees
DE ZEEUW
PHANOS
1
696
Urtha
DE ZEEUW
1
697
Arnaud
DEBOVE
1
698
William
DECHAUD
1
699
Johan
DECOCK
1
700
Berangere
DECOUT
1
701
Jean Renaud
DECOUX
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
1
702
Bruno
DECRETTE
NON LICENCIE
1
703
Lina
DECRETTE
NON LICENCIE
1
704
Jean Pascal
DECROIX
1
705
Deborah
DEFONTAINE
1
706
Charlotte
DEGOUTTE
1
707
Julien
DEHAYNIN
1
708
Gaetan
DEHEE
1
709
Guillaume
DEKEN
1
710
Christophe
DEL A BRETEQUE
NON LICENCIE
1
711
Cecil
DEL FABRO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
712
Pedro
DEL VAS
1
713
Juan Leandro
DEL VIEJO DOMINGUEZ
AMADEUS
1
714
Matthieu
DELAHAYE
1
715
Thibault
DELANNOY
1
716
Celia
DELAUNAY
1
717
Christine
DELAUNAY
1
718
Antony
DELAVOIS
1
719
Anthony
DELAY
1
720
Michel
DELBARRE
USM OLIVET
1
721
Daniel
DELCAUSSE
1
722
Francois
DELESCLUSE
1
723
Christophe
DELEUSE
1
724
Emmanuel
DELGRANGE
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
725
Yann
DELIEUVIN
1
726
Julien
DELIGHAZARIAN
NON LICENCIE
1
727
Fabrice
DELIRY
TOURNAIRE SA
1
728
Nicolas
DELMI DEYIRMEND NDJIAN
1
729
Phil
DELON
1
730
Julien
DELORT
1
731
Charles
DELPORTE
1
732
Delphine
DELPRAT
1
733
Lilian
DELPUECH
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
1
734
Gregoire
DELRUE
1
735
Alexandre
DELVAL
1
736
Yves
DELZECHI
1
737
Sebastien
DEMANGE
IND
1
738
Nicolas
DEMANTE
1
739
Alex
DEMICHELIS
1
740
Musa
DEMIRAY BARIS
NON LICENCIE
1
741
Matilde
DEMORI
COURIR A PEILLON
1
742
Kinga
DENES
1
743
Jean Luc
DENIS
1
744
Pauline
DENIS
1
745
Sophie
DENNER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
746
Juliette
DENYS
1
747
David
DEPETRIS
CELINE THEOBALD
1
748
Estelle
DEPETRIS
1
749
Thierry
DEPETRIS
CHARABOT
1
750
Lionel
DEPINAY
1
751
Fabian
DEPREY
1
752
Aurelia
DERDERIAN
1
753
Allain
DERENNE
1
754
Sebastien
DEREU
1
755
Benjamin
DEROCHE
1
756
Didier
DERRIEN
LES DERAILLES
1
757
Olivier
DESCHAUX
1
758
Jean Valery
DESENS
1
759
Lucas
DESHORS
LFA - TRETS
1
760
Christelle
DESPLANQUES
1
761
Vincent
DESPLAT
1
762
Agnes
DESPLECHIN
1
763
Antoine
DESSAY
1
764
Karine
DESSAY
1
765
Anthony
DESSE
1
766
Stephane
DETIS
1
767
Adrien
DEVERRE
1
768
Cyril
DEVIN
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
1
769
Ines
DEVISCH
1
770
Stephane
DEVOS
1
771
Didier
DEWET
NICE MATIN
1
772
Ludovic
DEYGAS
1
773
Paul
DHORNE
POLO TEAM
1
774
Alexandre
DI MAIO
1
775
Martine
DI PIETRA
NWRT SE
1
776
Dominique
DI VINCENZO
1
777
Thierry
DIAS
IND.
1
778
Guillaume
DIAZ
1
779
Mathieu
DICOP
NON LICENCIE
1
780
Christelle
DIDIER
AC CORTE
1
781
Olivier
DIERICKX
1
782
Alexandre
DIEULOT
1
783
Antoine
DILLET
ESPRIT RAID
1
784
Charline
DIOT
1
785
Joel
DIVIER
1
786
Malika
DJOUDER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
787
Dinu
DNEA
1
788
Gregoire
DOISNE
1
789
Thierry
DOL
S L SANARY CAP GARONNE
1
790
Celine
DOLLEANS
1
791
Herve
DOMAIN
1
792
Dominique
DOMERGUE
AMICALE ST GELY
1
793
Jose
DOMINGUES
1
794
Jose
DOMINGUEZ
AC CANNES
1
795
Jean Claude
DOMINICI
I FILANCI
1
796
Mathis
DOMINJON
1
797
Pierre
DOMINJON
1
798
Frank
DOMINSKI
1
799
Remi
DOMPNIER
1
800
Olivier
DONATI
1
801
Sebastien
DONATI
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
1
802
Geoffroy
DONGE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
803
Jeoffrey
DONGE
BLAUSASC MONTAGNE TRAIL
1
804
Mahidi
DONSANTE
1
805
Benjamin
DONTEVILLE
1
806
David
DORFMANN
1
807
Nathalie
DORNERT
1
808
Alain
DORNIOL
1
809
Levente
DOROGI
1
810
Magalie Noelle
DOROGI
1
811
Laurent
DOSE
1
812
Angelyke
DOUCEY
1
813
Patrick
DOUMAS
1
814
Derek
DOWELL
1
815
Jean Paul
DRAI
1
816
Vincent
DREUX BROGARD
1
817
Guillaume
DRIN
1
818
Virginie
DROUET
1
819
Benjamin
DRUART
1
820
Damien
DRUART
SOW SPORT
1
821
Vincent
DUBANCHET
1
822
Julien
DUBOIS
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1
823
Pierre
DUBOIS
1
824
Yannis
DUBOIS
1
825
Rene
DUBOURG
1
826
Mariel
DUBREUIL POGGI
1
827
Florent
DUBROQUA
1
828
Agnes
DUCHANGE
COVENTRI
1
829
Sebastien
DUCHE
1
830
Sandrine
DUCRET
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
831
Charles
DUCROS
1
832
Daniel
DUFAU
1
833
Michel
DUFFAR
1
834
Alain
DUFLOT
1
835
Dominique
DUFOUR
1
836
Aurelien
DUHAMEL
1
837
Clement
DUHAMEL
1
838
Eric
DUHAMEL
1
839
Gael
DUHAMEL
1
840
Gisele
DUHAMEL
1
841
Lea
DUHET
IND.
1
842
Chiri
DUILIO
NON LICENCIE
1
843
Frederic
DULYS
1
844
Stephanie
DUMESNIL
1
845
Yannick
DUMONTEIX
CIVC
1
846
Cecile
DUMOULIN
1
847
Nicolas
DUPERRIN
1
848
Eric
DUPONT
SPIRIDON
1
849
Nicolas
DUPRE
1
850
Didier
DUPUIS
1
851
Mickael
DUPUIS
AS VILLEMANOCHE C LIMMO
1
852
Xavier
DUQUENNOY
1
853
Stephane
DUQUENOY
1
854
Frederic
DURAND
AS CAVAILLON
1
855
Laureen
DURAND
TEAM AHUMATS COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
856
Mathieu
DURAND
1
857
Nicolas
DURAND
1
858
Sebastien
DURAND
RACING CLUB NANTAIS
1
859
Claudine
DURERO
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
1
860
Guillaume
DURON
NON LICENCIE
1
861
Cedric
DUSSOULIER
1
862
David
DUTEIL
ROC SPORT AVENTURE
1
863
Jean Christian
DUTHOIT
EPFA
1
864
Jean Louis
DUTHOO
1
865
Christian
DUTTO
1
866
Christine
DUVET
1
867
Elisa
DYBAL
1
868
Hermen
EGBERINK
1
869
Sabine
EHRSTROM
1
870
Rachid
EL BOUANANI
1
871
Olivier
ELFASSY
NON LICENCIE
1
872
Francesco
ELIA
1
873
Dominique
ELIE
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
1
874
Nathalie
ENTRAIGUES
MNAC
1
875
Alexandru Stefan
EPURE
1
876
Anne
ERETEO
1
877
Nicolas
ERISEY
GRASSE A NEW YORK
1
878
Adbel
ES SABRY
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
879
Remi
ESCOBAR
1
880
Frederic
ESTEVE
1
881
Elisabeth
ETES
1
882
Francis
ETES
1
883
Thibaut
ETHUIN
1
884
Eric
ETIENNE
APPART OUTDOOR BEYNOST
1
885
Georges
EUSEBE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
886
Franck
EUZET
1
887
Francoise
EVEN GUEGUEN
NON LICENCIE
1
888
Julien
EYMARD
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
889
Benjamin
FABRE
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB
1
890
Isabelle
FABRE
1
891
Loic
FABRE
GAC CYCLES OMEGA
1
892
Marc
FABRE
1
893
Ugo
FABRETTI
1
894
Stephane
FABRY
1
895
Thierry
FAGIANO
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
896
Romuald
FAGNARD
1
897
Olivier
FAGNONI
AMSL FREJUS OXUBII
1
898
Alexandre
FAIBIS
UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE
1
899
Denis
FALAISE
C.L.COLOMBELLES
1
900
Patrick
FALCHETTI
1
901
Guillaume
FALCO
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
1
902
Christophe
FALLOTIN
1
903
Lucien
FANTINO
NON LICENCIER
1
904
Olivier
FARAUT
NON LICENCIE
1
905
David
FASQUELLE
LA FOULEE DE L ESPOIR
1
906
Julien
FAURE
VTT RANDO 04
1
907
Elodie
FAUVET
1
908
Emmanuel
FAVREL
NON LICENCIE
1
909
Pascal
FAVROLE
1
910
Karine
FAVROT
1
911
Coralie
FAYARD
1
912
SEbastien
FAYOLLE
AS COURSE A PIED VEO 2000
1
913
Patrick
FEDELI MUSSANO
1
914
Krisztian
FEHER
1
915
Myriam
FEHLY
1
916
Romain
FELICELLI
AS FIGARELLA
1
917
Fabienne
FENAUX
1
918
Yvan
FENET
ASCHG
1
919
Marie Jose
FERNANDES SOARES
1
920
Pascal
FERNANDEZ
1
921
Amandine
FERRAND
1
922
Emilien
FERRAND
1
923
Julie
FERRAND
1
924
Roland
FERRANTI
1
925
Magali
FERRARA
ASL THALES
1
926
Yves
FERRASSE
GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
1
927
Frederic
FERRER
1
928
Noel
FERRERI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
929
Paul
FERRERO
1
930
Christophe
FERRIER
1
931
Christian
FEUVRE
1
932
Jean Francois
FICK
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON
1
933
Olivier
FIGASSO
INDIVIDUEL
1
934
Luc
FIGUIERE
1
935
Anthony
FILER
1
936
Sebastien
FILLOUX
1
937
Enzo
FINO
NON LICENCIE
1
938
Serge
FINO
1
939
Marie Laure
FINOCCHI
I FILANCI
1
940
Gianni
FIORI
1
941
Anselme
FIORUCCI
1
942
Cyril
FIOUX
AMSLF
1
943
Daniel
FIRIO
1
944
Aurelien
FITENI
1
945
Maxime
FIX
1
946
Estelle
FLACHON
1
947
Cyrille
FLAMBART
1
948
Gilles
FLAMENT
CCA ROUFFACH
1
949
Anthony
FLAUS
AMADEUS
1
950
Adeline
FLAYAC
ASOA
1
951
Jean Philippe
FLEURIGEON
1
952
Flavian
FLEYGNAC
1
953
Claude
FLIELLER
1
954
Jean Nicolas
FLUZIN
NON LICENCIE
1
955
Nathalie
FONQUET
1
956
Christophe
FONTAINE
AMSL FREJUS OXUB
1
957
Mireille
FONTAINE
1
958
Olivier
FONTAINE
1
959
Steven
FONTAINE
1
960
Audrey
FONTANET
1
961
Yvan
FORNES
1
962
Jerome
FORTIN
1
963
Veronique
FORTIN
1
964
Sylvie
FOUQUEREAU
1
965
Christophe
FOURMENT
1
966
Laurent
FOURNET
MACADAM07
1
967
Elie
FOURNIER
1
968
Marc
FOURNIER
FFTRI
1
969
Simon
FOURNIER
1
970
Magali
FOURRIQUES
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
971
Valerie
FOUSSAT
1
972
Romain
FOVETTE
NON LICENCIE
1
973
Julie
FRACHETTE
1
974
Marie Joelle
FRACHETTE
1
975
Nathalie
FRAMETTA
1
976
Irne Pascal
FRANCISQUE
1
977
Guillaume
FRANCKE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
1
978
Geoffroy
FRANGOULIS
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
979
Valerie
FRANQUIN
AC CANNES
1
980
Gilles
FRASELLE
1
981
Laurent
FRAYSSINET
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
1
982
Renaud
FREDDUCCI
1
983
Jean Baptiste
FREISZ
1
984
Christian
FRENEAUX
CLUB ALPIN
1
985
Jules
FREUND
OFFTRAIL06
1
986
Jonathan
FRION
1
987
Corinne
FROBERT
1
988
Clement
FUERTES
1
989
Pascal
FUGIER
1
990
Kevin
FUSTER
1
991
Pascal
GABARD
IND
1
992
Julien
GABIN
1
993
Marc
GACHET
1
994
Renaud
GAFFARD
LES BETES DE TRAIL
1
995
Sebastien
GAIGNET
1
996
Jeremy
GALFRE
INDIVIDUEL
1
997
Pascal
GALLERI
1
998
Julien
GALLO
1
999
Heidi
GALLUZZO
1
1000
Lauriane
GALTIER
AC CANNES
1
1001
Gilles
GAMBINI
NON LICENCIE
1
1002
Jeremy
GANDELIN
SAINT BRICE ATHLETISME
1
1003
Annick
GANDOLFO
1
1004
Louis Claude
GANDOLFO
1
1005
Mickael
GANDOLIN
1
1006
Eric
GANGLOFF
1
1007
Janek
GANGLOFF
1
1008
Nicolas
GANGLOFF
1
1009
Serge
GANGLOFF
SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON
1
1010
Thibaut
GANIVET
1
1011
Sophie
GANTEL
S L SANARY CAP GARONNE
1
1012
Gilles
GAONACH
ASL THALES
1
1013
Jose Alexandre
GARANDEL
1
1014
Olivier
GARBIL
1
1015
Dominique
GARCIA
1
1016
Fabrice
GARCIA
AFTER TRAIL TEAM UGLOW
1
1017
Frederic
GARCIA
1
1018
Laurent
GARCIA
CARABINIERS DU PRINCE
1
1019
Stanley
GARCIA
1
1020
Sebastien
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ
1
1021
Jose Luis
GARCIA SUAREZ
1
1022
Gilles
GARDAIRE
1
1023
Patrick
GARDETTE
1
1024
Olivier
GARDIANOT
1
1025
Xavier
GARDIEN
AMADEUS
1
1026
Emmanuel
GARNERO
1
1027
Herve
GARNIER
1
1028
Justine
GARNODIER
1
1029
Christophe
GARON
AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETIME
1
1030
Jacomijn
GARON
AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETIME
1
1031
Anne
GARY
1
1032
Laurent
GAS
NON LICENCIE
1
1033
Geraldine
GASCHEN
1
1034
Regis
GASCON
1
1035
Baptiste
GASIGLIA
1
1036
Samuel
GASPAR
1
1037
Emmanuel
GASTAUD
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
1
1038
Marine
GATENS
1
1039
Christophe
GATTI
1
1040
Chloe
GATTISON
1
1041
Gaetan
GAUBERT
1
1042
Benoit
GAUBERT PECCHIOLI
1
1043
Francois Xavier
GAUCI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1
1044
Pascal
GAUQUELIN
ES FALAISIENNE
1
1045
Berenice
GAUTIER
1
1046
Julien
GAUTIER
TEAM TRAIL CATE BLEUE
1
1047
Robert
GAUTIER
TEAM JALISADE
1
1048
Serge
GAUWE
1
1049
Fanny
GAY
1
1050
Laurence
GAY
1
1051
Thierry
GEGU
1
1052
Franck
GELE
1
1053
David
GELY
MENTON MARATHON
1
1054
Philippe
GENDRY
1
1055
Frederic
GENESTE
1
1056
Emilien
GENET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
1057
Patrice
GENEVET
BELVEDERE
1
1058
Bertrand
GENIEYS
1
1059
Jean Francois
GENOVESI
I FILANCI
1
1060
Vincent
GEOFFROY
1
1061
Magali
GERARD
1
1062
Thibaud
GERARD
1
1063
Alain
GERBAC
1
1064
Isabelle
GERENTE
1
1065
Jacques
GHETTI
1
1066
Myriam
GHETTI
1
1067
Rocco
GHIELMI
ASD SAMPOLESE
1
1068
Philippe
GHIGO
1
1069
Catherine
GHIO
ASOA
1
1070
Audrey
GHISELLI
1
1071
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
1
1072
Gerard
GIACOBBE
UA CARPENTRAS
1
1073
Valentin
GIANNINI
1
1074
Aurelien
GIBERTI
I FILANCI
1
1075
Etienne
GIL
1
1076
Quentin
GILARD
1
1077
Sebastien
GILBERT
1
1078
Martin
GILLET
1
1079
CEdric
GIMELLO
1
1080
Karine
GIMELLO
1
1081
Cyrielle
GINON
1
1082
Jean Michel
GIOANNI
1
1083
Olivier
GIORDAN
BELVEDERE
1
1084
Emmanuel
GIORDANA
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
1
1085
Cyrille
GIORDANENGO
1
1086
Christian
GIORDANO
NON LICENCIE
1
1087
Gilles
GIORDANO
1
1088
Jean Marc
GIOVANNELLI
1
1089
Aline
GIRARD
STPF
1
1090
Arnaud
GIRARD
TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS
1
1091
Christophe
GIRARD
1
1092
Anne
GIRARDIN
AS MONACO
1
1093
Etienne
GIRARDIN
AS MONACO
1
1094
Christophe
GIRARDO
1
1095
Vanessa
GIRARDO
1
1096
Jacques
GIRARDOT
1
1097
Sylvain
GIRAUD
1
1098
Julien
GIRE
1
1099
Olivier
GIRON
1
1100
Jean Philippe
GIRONDE
1
1101
Ghislain
GIROUDON
1
1102
Isabelle
GIUDICELLI
1
1103
Constantin
GIUGE
1
1104
Robert
GIULIANO
SOPROBAT
1
1105
Florent
GLAUDA
1
1106
Celine
GOBBO
1
1107
Vincent
GOEBEL
1
1108
Alain
GOEPFERT
1
1109
Francois
GOEUSSE
TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON
1
1110
Guillaume
GOFFINET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
1111
Marc
GOLEGA
1
1112
Pedro
GOMES
1
1113
Gaylord
GOMEZ
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRIATHLON
1
1114
Muriel
GOMEZ LETERTRE
1
1115
Marco
GONCALVES
1
1116
Jean Francois
GONNARD
1
1117
Bertrand
GONON
1
1118
Elodie
GONON
1
1119
Pascal
GONZALES
IND
1
1120
Marjorie
GONZALEZ
NON LICENCIE
1
1121
Corinne
GOREINI
POUR NOAH
1
1122
Jean Luc
GORINI
MENTON MARATHON
1
1123
Daniel
GOSSELIN
1
1124
Jean Marc
GOSSELIN
1
1125
Eric
GOSSET
1
1126
Jean Francois
GOSSIAUX
1
1127
Thomas
GOSSIAUX
1
1128
Bruno
GOSTOLI
1
1129
Tom
GOTTELAND
1
1130
Maxime
GOUDEMAND
1
1131
Olivier
GOUIX
1
1132
Mehdi
GOULMANE
1
1133
Frederic
GOUMOT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1134
Thomas
GOURGAS
1
1135
Cristelle
GOURIOU
1
1136
Cheryl
GOURLEY
1
1137
Arnaud
GOURVAT
1
1138
Philippe
GOUTTEFARDE
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
1
1139
Greg
GOUZEL
1
1140
Florent
GRAC
1
1141
Fabien
GRANELLE
1
1142
Manuel
GRANGAGNAGE
1
1143
Barthelemy
GRAS
1
1144
Thierry
GRASSIN
1
1145
Stephanie
GRAVELLE
1
1146
Vincent
GREITER
1
1147
Olivier
GREMEAUX
1
1148
Emmanuel
GRESSET
1
1149
Jean Baptiste
GRESSET
1
1150
Olivier
GRESSET
1
1151
Damien
GRIMA
1
1152
Fabrice
GRIMAL
1
1153
Jean
GRIMALDI
1
1154
Benjamin
GROBELNY
1
1155
Antoine
GRONIER
1
1156
Laurent
GROS
AMICALE ST GELY
1
1157
Florence
GROSSE
NON LICENCIE
1
1158
Laurent
GROSSE
NON LICENCIE
1
1159
Thibault
GROSSE
NON LICENCIE
1
1160
Jean Claude
GROSSI
1
1161
Florian
GROSSO
NON LICENCIE
1
1162
Mathieu
GROUNON
1
1163
Marie Laure
GRUCHET
1
1164
Ramenas
GRUMBINAS
1
1165
Thibaut
GRUTTER
1
1166
Roberto
GUALTIERI
1
1167
Sylvain
GUEFFIER
1
1168
Claire
GUEMY
1
1169
Fanny
GUENIER
1
1170
Jerome
GUENOUN
JOPRO
1
1171
Jonathan
GUERNALEC
1
1172
Pilar
GUERRERO
PILL IN
1
1173
Hyacinthe
GUERRINI
I FILANCI
1
1174
Pierre
GUETSCHEL
1
1175
Edouard
GUEZIEC
1
1176
Yannick
GUIANVARCH
AMADEUS
1
1177
Remy
GUIAVARCH
1
1178
Raphael
GUIGLI
1
1179
Benjamin
GUIGUE
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
1180
Ingrid
GUILLAUME
1
1181
Thierry
GUILLAUME
1
1182
Yan
GUILLEMIN
1
1183
Patrick
GUILLET
1
1184
Damien
GUILLON
1
1185
Serge
GUILLON
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
1
1186
Ophelie
GUINARD
MARCHEUR
1
1187
Romain
GUINTRAND
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
1188
Anne
GUIRLINGER
1
1189
Christian
GUIRLINGER
1
1190
Aurore
GUISLAIN
1
1191
Benjamin
GUIZOL
1
1192
Magali
GUSELLA
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1193
Patrick
GUSMINI
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
1
1194
Eddy
GUSTIN
1
1195
Maxime
GUY
1
1196
Christophe
GUZMAN
1
1197
Gregoire
GUZMAN
1
1198
Abderrahmane
HABBAL
1
1199
Maxime
HADDAD
1
1200
Helene
HAEGEL
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
1
1201
Yannick
HALICKI
AS MONACO
1
1202
Olivier
HAMELIN
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
1203
Didier
HAMON
1
1204
Cedric
HANRIOT
1
1205
Doris
HANSEL
1
1206
Philippe
HANTISSE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1207
Yuko
HARMEGNIES
1
1208
Sebastien
HASCOET
PLESSIS ROBINSON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1209
Franck
HATON
1
1210
Marine
HEBERT
1
1211
Nathalie
HEBERT
1
1212
Philippe
HEBERT
1
1213
Dany
HEEMS
1
1214
Rodrigue
HENNEBERT
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
1215
Violaine
HENNO
1
1216
Christopher
HENOCQUE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
1
1217
Pascal
HENRY
1
1218
Sophie
HENRY
1
1219
Jeremie
HERAT
NON LICENCIE
1
1220
Stephanie
HERAUD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
1
1221
Maximilien
HERBAUX
1
1222
Marc
HERBELLEAU
1
1223
Vincent
HERITIER
1
1224
Stephen
HERMAN
1
1225
Gregory
HERRERO
1
1226
Karine
HERRY
1
1227
Eric
HERWOL
1
1228
Guillaume
HESS
1
1229
Elise
HESS RAPP
AMADEUS
1
1230
Julien
HEUYER
1
1231
Samuel
HINNEKENS
AMSLF OXUBII
1
1232
Richard
HOAD
1
1233
Jeremy
HOARAU
1
1234
Richard
HOBBY
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1235
Jean Bernard
HOFFER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1236
Ulysse
HOFFMANN
1
1237
Marcel
HOFFNER
ERA ANTIBES
1
1238
Ryan
HOGBEN
TAILWIND NUTRITION FRANCE GET ACTIVE RUNNING
1
1239
LaEtitia
HOLLEMART
1
1240
Ido
HOLTKUILE
1
1241
Marie Julie
HONORe
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
1
1242
Andreas
HORING
1
1243
Pierre Yves
HORMIERE
1
1244
Francois
HOSSELET
1
1245
Laurent
HOUILLON
1
1246
Gregory
HOUSSIN
1
1247
Cyril
HOUZELLE
1
1248
Sebastien
HUAULT
1
1249
Jean Marc
HUBERT
1
1250
Ludovic
HUBLER
NON LICENCIE
1
1251
Kenzo
HUDELOT
1
1252
Thibault
HUGON
1
1253
Philippe
HUGOT
1
1254
Anthony
HUMANN
1
1255
Clement
HUMBERT
1
1256
Maxime
HUMBERT
1
1257
George Brian
HUTCHINSON
UCD ROOM 22 RUNNERS
1
1258
Georges
HUYGHE
SPIRIDON C.A.
1
1259
Julien
HUYLEBROECK
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
1
1260
Cathy
HUYNH
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
1
1261
Jean Marc
IACHELLA
1
1262
Mickael
IANNUZZI
1
1263
Laetitia
IDIR
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
1
1264
Yvan
IKHLEF
1
1265
Thomas
ILLIAQUER
1
1266
Marion
IMBERT
NON LICENCIE
1
1267
Thomas
IMBERT
1
1268
Laurent
INGLESIAKIS
1
1269
Jonathan
INGRAND
1
1270
Christophe
ISAERT
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL
1
1271
Thomas
ISAKOVITCH
ASSPN
1
1272
Guillaume
ISNARD
1
1273
Raphael
ISOARDI
1
1274
Nicolas
ISOART
1
1275
Nicolas
ISSARTEL
1
1276
Anda
ITU
1
1277
Marie Charlotte
IVALDI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
1278
Ahma
JABRI
AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETIME
1
1279
Pierre
JACOB
1
1280
Pierre Charles
JACOB
1
1281
Henri
JACQUEMARD
1
1282
Laurent
JACQUEMARD
1
1283
Bruno
JACQUEMOT
1
1284
Marc Antoine
JACQUEMOT
1
1285
Caroline
JACQUES
1
1286
Francis
JACQUES
1
1287
Blandine
JACQUET
SMAC
1
1288
Pierre
JAHAN
ASCVTT
1
1289
Christophe
JAMET
1
1290
Philippe
JANNOU
1
1291
Vanessa
JANNOU
1
1292
Antoine
JARRIER
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
1
1293
Pascal
JARRY
1
1294
Pierre
JAUGIN
1
1295
Valerie
JAUMARD
TOULON TRIATHLON
1
1296
Jean David
JAVEGNY
MASSILIA MARATHON
1
1297
Alex
JEAN
1
1298
Eric
JEANCLAUDE
XRUN TRAIL
1
1299
Nicolas
JEANDOT
1
1300
Stephane
JEANMART
SAINT YORRE RUNNING
1
1301
Magalie
JEANNAUX
1
1302
Julien
JEANNE ROSE
1
1303
Marie Aline
JEANNOTIN
1
1304
Peter
JENKINS
1
1305
David
JERRAIN
1
1306
Magali
JESTIN
1
1307
Rachel
JESTIN
1
1308
Philippe
JEUNEMAITRE
CAP D AIL MACADAM
1
1309
Michael
JIACOMINI
1
1310
Manuel
JIMENEZ
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1311
Manuel
JOFFRION
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL
1
1312
Charlotte
JOINVILLE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1313
Sophie
JOLLY
1
1314
Benoit
JOLY
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
1315
Mathieu
JOSSEAU
AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON
1
1316
Helene
JOSSEC
1
1317
Jeremy
JOSSERAND
AUCUN
1
1318
Aurelie
JOUANNE LEVASSEUR
1
1319
Melanie
JOUFFRAIS
1
1320
Vincent
JOURDAIN
1
1321
Benoit
JOVILLAIN
1
1322
Rihab
JRIBI
1
1323
AndrE
JUAN
1
1324
Robert
JUAN
1
1325
Antonin
JUILLARD
NON LICENCIE
1
1326
Aist
JUREVIE
1
1327
Egidijus
JUZONIS
NA PAGAUK
1
1328
Emilie
KACZMAREK
1
1329
Jacqueline
KACZMAREK
1
1330
Jean Philippe
KAHN
1
1331
Sebastien
KAIKINGER
1
1332
Sebastien
KAJZAR
1
1333
Manon
KALFON
1
1334
Christophe
KAMINSKI
1
1335
Szilvia
KARSAI
1
1336
Mariam
KASTANIAN
1
1337
James
KEARNEY
1
1338
Sylvie
KEDZIOR
STPF
1
1339
Bruno
KELLE
1
1340
Charlotte
KING
CHEIRON MONTAGNE
1
1341
Thomas
KIPFER
1
1342
Miroslav
KIRILOV
TARNOVO RUN
1
1343
Alexia
KIRSCH
TEAM R2T
1
1344
Charlotte
KLEIN
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
1
1345
Thomas
KLEMM
ASTAM TEAM
1
1346
Johny
KLENKLE
NON LICENCIE
1
1347
Christophe
KOBYLARZ
1
1348
Eline
KOERS
1
1349
Richard
KOLIC
CE STMICROLECTRONICS
1
1350
Elisa
KOLLER
1
1351
Rima
KONTENYTE
NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS
1
1352
Jean Louis
KOPPE
CS PORTES DU MERCA
1
1353
Rudy
KOSKAS
1
1354
Catharina
KOSSE
PHANOS
1
1355
Jaroslav
KOSTOLANSKY
1
1356
Laetitia
KOWALCZYK
1
1357
Gerard
KRAUSS
SAFNE MONT D OR NATURE
1
1358
Stanislas
KRAWCZYK
AS VISCACHA
1
1359
Michel
KRIMMEL
1
1360
Gregor
KUCZYNSKI
NON LICENCIE
1
1361
Elena
KULABUKHOVA
1
1362
Michel
KULAKOWSKI
IBM
1
1363
Jacques
KUNZ
BEAULIEU ENDURANCE
1
1364
Marie Pierre
LABARTHE
NON LICENCIE
1
1365
Sebastien
LABAT
1
1366
Isabelle
LABROSSE
1
1367
Pascal
LABROSSE
1
1368
Claire
LABRUDE
1
1369
Remy
LABRUDE
DEFI126
1
1370
Sylvain
LACAILLE
1
1371
Sebastien
LACAMPAGNE
1
1372
Patrice
LACOSTE
NON LICENCIE
1
1373
Eric
LACROIX
1
1374
Jean Luc
LAFENETRE
1
1375
Karine
LAFFONT
COVENTRI
1
1376
Sebastien
LAFFRICAIN
KIKOUROU
1
1377
Chloe
LALEVEE
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE
1
1378
Thierry
LALEVEE
AC CANNES
1
1379
Isabelle
LALLEMAND
AQUAVELOPODE
1
1380
Andre
LAMARE
1
1381
Sophie
LAMARE
US CAGNES TRIATLON
1
1382
Camille
LAMBRECQ
RAID N TRAIL
1
1383
Maxime
LAMECHE
1
1384
Guillaume
LAMIAUD
1
1385
Julien
LAMOUR
AS MONACO POMPIER MONACO
1
1386
Philippe
LANCELEUR
1
1387
Richard
LANCUCH
IND.
1
1388
Joseph
LANDRA
1
1389
Sophie
LANES
ERA ANTIBES
1
1390
Thomas
LANG
1
1391
Vincent
LANGEARD
1
1392
Patrice
LANGLAIS
SL LE MANS A 72
1
1393
Louis
LANGLOIS
1
1394
Jean
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
1
1395
Nicolas
LANTERI
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
1
1396
Pascaline
LANTERI
NON LICENCIE
1
1397
Paul Jean
LAPAQUE
1
1398
Loic
LAPEZE
1
1399
Maurice
LARCANCHE
1
1400
Carine
LARGUIER
1
1401
Romain
LARONCHE
IND.
1
1402
Benjamin
LAROSA
1
1403
Mohamed
LAROUSSI
1
1404
Edouard
LARREY
1
1405
Laurent
LATERRA
1
1406
Edouard
LAUDIER
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1
1407
Cyril
LAUGIER
1
1408
Franck
LAUGIER
1
1409
Frederic
LAUGIER
1
1410
Jacques
LAUGIER
1
1411
Mael
LAUNAY
1
1412
Antoine
LAURENT
1
1413
Henri
LAURRAIN
AMSLF OXUB
1
1414
Ludovic
LAVABRE
1
1415
Jacques
LAVEZAC
1
1416
Frederic
LAVORGNA
LES SANGLIERS VOLANTS
1
1417
Mickael
LAWSON
1
1418
Pierre
LAYACHI
I FILANCI
1
1419
Nicolas
LAZEYRAS
1
1420
Regis
LE BARS
1
1421
Sebastien
LE BARS
1
1422
Martin
LE BART
1
1423
Alain
LE BEGUEC
1
1424
Olivier
LE BRAS
1
1425
Roxanne
LE CHEVANTON
1
1426
Fabienne
LE COME
GAC
1
1427
Antoine
LE DARD
1
1428
Andre
LE FLOCH
1
1429
Gwen
LE FLOHIC
1
1430
Daniel
LE GALL
1
1431
Franck
LE GALL
1
1432
Kristell
LE GALLAIS
1
1433
Nolwenn
LE GOT
NON LICENCIE
1
1434
Marion
LE GRAND
1
1435
Jeremie
LE LIEVRE
DES BUTTES ET DES BIERES
1
1436
Charline
LE MAUX
1
1437
Daniel
LE MOAL
1
1438
Denis
LE NICOL
1
1439
Jonathan
LE PEN
1
1440
Martial
LE PRIEUR
1
1441
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
1
1442
Melanie
LEBEAU
1
1443
Gerald
LEBRUN
1
1444
Clement
LECERF
1
1445
Guillaume
LECERF
1
1446
Gregory
LECLERCQ
1
1447
Philippe
LECOMTE
1
1448
Vincent
LECOMTE
1
1449
Celine
LECONTE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
1
1450
Stephane
LECORDIER
ENDURENCE SHOP MENTON
1
1451
Yann
LECUYER
1
1452
Justine
LEDIEU
ERA ANTIBES
1
1453
Dominique
LEDOUX
GONFARUN
1
1454
Remi
LEDRU
1
1455
Magalie
LEFEBVRE
SAINT YORRE RUNNING
1
1456
Christophe
LEFEVRE
1
1457
Magali
LEFEVRE
BC L ISLE SUR SORGUE
1
1458
Veronique
LEFRANC
1
1459
Thibault
LEGARFF
AIX ATLHE
1
1460
Aurelien
LEGRAND
1
1461
Jean Pierre
LEGRAS
1
1462
Romuald
LEGROS
1
1463
Jean Philippe
LEIB
1
1464
Tom
LEIGH
1
1465
Christophe
LEJAL
1
1466
Kevin
LEJARD
LA FARE SPORT NATURE
1
1467
Michael
LEJEUNE
1
1468
Beatrice
LEKIEFFRE LE CLEACH
1
1469
Frederic
LELOUP
IND.
1
1470
Laurent
LELOUP
GENARPS IF
1
1471
Olivier
LEMAITRE
1
1472
Thomas
LEMAITRE
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
1
1473
Vincent
LEMAITRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON / REAL COGEDIM
1
1474
Michel
LENIERE
1
1475
Eric
LEONARD
1
1476
Olivier
LEONARD
1
1477
Claude
LEONARDI
AS FIGARELLA
1
1478
Loic
LEONARDI GIACOMETTI
AS FIGARELLA
1
1479
Alexandre
LEONE
1
1480
William
LEONE
1
1481
Thomas
LEPELTIER
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
1
1482
Alain
LEPESQUEUR
1
1483
Julien
LEPORCQ
1
1484
Lisa
LEPORE
1
1485
Paul
LEPORINI
1
1486
Samuel
LEPRINCE
AC CLERMONT SUR OISE
1
1487
Sylvie
LERAT
1
1488
Laurent
LERAY
FOX TRAIL MOULINET TURINI
1
1489
Cedric
LERDA
1
1490
Isabelle
LESAGE
1
1491
Sebastien
LESERRE
1
1492
Virginie
LESERRE
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
1
1493
Mathieu
LESPILETTE
ASL THALES
1
1494
Didier
LESTAN
1
1495
Guillaume
LETHOREY
1
1496
Christel
LETOR
1
1497
Jessica
LETOURNEUR
1
1498
FranCois
LEURELE
1
1499
Thomas
LEURELE
1
1500
Vincent
LEVAQUE
1
1501
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM LES FOULES MANDELIEU
1
1502
Celine
LEVESQUE
1
1503
Danny
LEVY
1
1504
Richard
LEVY
1
1505
Axel
LEYSALLE
1
1506
Stephanie
LHEUREUX
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET
1
1507
Elodie
LHOMER
COMPEX
1
1508
Nathalie
LIBOUREL
1
1509
Benoit
LICETTE
VISCACHA
1
1510
Thomas
LIDDI
RUN CARD
1
1511
Patricia
LIECA
S L SC BRIE COMTE ROBERT
1
1512
Olivier
LIENARD
1
1513
Camille
LIGER
1
1514
Cyril
LIGUORI
1
1515
Jean Paul
LIGUORI
1
1516
Yann
LIMBOUR
1
1517
Sophie
LIMIER
1
1518
Laurent
LIMONI
1
1519
Charlotte
LIMOUSIN
1
1520
David
LIN
1
1521
Franck
LIONS
EXPRESSIONS PARFUMEES
1
1522
Valerie
LIPSKY
1
1523
Nicolas
LISNARD
1
1524
Quentin
LITOT
ASPN FSPN
1
1525
Rafael
LLOPIS
ASPTT 06
1
1526
Cyril
LLORENS
ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
1
1527
Massimo
LOCATELLI
ASD GAN NEMBRO
1
1528
Fabrizio
LOFFREDO
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
1
1529
Robert
LOGIACCO
NON LICENCIE
1
1530
Yorick
LOGIACCO
NON LICENCIE
1
1531
Alexandre
LOHEZ
TEAM GO FAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON
1
1532
Jennifer
LOHEZ
TEAM GO FAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON
1
1533
Arnaud
LOISEAU
1
1534
Johanne
LOMBARDO
NON LICENCIE
1
1535
Philippe Jean
LOMBART
JOOL TEAM
1
1536
Thierry
LOMBART
1
1537
Olivier
LONGER
1
1538
Jean Claude
LONGI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
1539
Belen Angelica
LOPEZ ARAYA
ASL SPORT GUYANAIS
1
1540
Jose
LOQUES
NON LICENCIE
1
1541
Dominique
LOQUET
UAC SAVENAY
1
1542
Tristan
LOREAU
1
1543
Christophe
LORENZI
MENTON MATATHON ATHLETISME
1
1544
Erika
LORENZI
1
1545
Kathrin
LOSING
1
1546
Laurene
LOTTE
1
1547
Xavier
LOTTIN
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
1
1548
Romain
LOUBET
1
1549
Karim
LOUISE
1
1550
Alexandre
LOUVEAU
NON LICENCIE
1
1551
Thibaud
LOUWERIER
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
1
1552
Elisabeth
LUBIN
1
1553
Albert
LUCIANO
1
1554
Alexandre
LUCIANO
1
1555
Sebastien
LUDWINSKI
1
1556
Joost Anton
LUMAYE SCHULD
1
1557
Guillaume
LUNGERI
1
1558
Frederic
LUU
1
1559
Joao Nuno
MACEDO CALEJO
1
1560
Sandrine
MACHAVOINE
1
1561
Mathieu
MAERO
1
1562
Julien
MAES
1
1563
Pierre
MAESTRACCI
1
1564
Giraud
MAGALI
FIT NICE
1
1565
Laurence
MAGE
1
1566
Leslie
MAGGI
1
1567
Pierre Antoine
MAGGI
1
1568
Jean Michel
MAGRANER
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
1
1569
Florent
MAIFFREDI
IND.
1
1570
AnaIs
MAILLARD
1
1571
Pierre
MAILLER
1
1572
Solenne
MAILLER
1
1573
Olivier
MALAMAIRE
1
1574
Fabrice
MALAUSSENA
1
1575
Quentin
MALEA
1
1576
Luigi
MAMMOLA
AMSL FREJUS OXUB
1
1577
Christophe
MANCIET
1
1578
Christophe
MANCINI
1
1579
Olivier
MANDARD
1
1580
Ben
MANGEOL
1
1581
Thibault
MANGIN
1
1582
Marian
MANGIN D HERMANTIN
1
1583
Thierry
MANGONI
A S GORBIO
1
1584
Shane
MANHARD
1
1585
Yann
MANSON
1
1586
Philippe
MANUEL
1
1587
Xavier
MANUEL
1
1588
Perrine
MAQUINGHEN
1
1589
Lorenzoh
MARABOTTI
SPIRIDON
1
1590
Alain
MARCELIN
1
1591
Jean Charles
MARCH
NOTARIAT SPORTS 06
1
1592
Jean Pierre
MARCHAL
NON LICENCIE
1
1593
Charles
MARCHE
1
1594
Attilio
MARCHEI
1
1595
Graziella
MARCHEI
1
1596
Franck
MARCHESSAUX
1
1597
Cecile
MARCOTTE
1
1598
Olivier
MARCOTTE
AOTL
1
1599
Thomas
MARCOTTE
1
1600
Charlotte
MARE
1
1601
Miguel
MARE
1
1602
Eric
MAREAU
NON LICENCIE
1
1603
Samuel
MAREAU
1
1604
Florent
MAREE
1
1605
Julia
MARGARITORA
1
1606
Cecile
MARGATHE
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
1
1607
Laurent
MARGULIES
1
1608
Christian
MARI
1
1609
Jean Emmanuel
MARI
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
1
1610
Fabien
MARIA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
1
1611
Sylvain
MARIA
1
1612
Vincent
MARIA
1
1613
Emmanuel
MARIE
NON LICENCIE
1
1614
Yoann
MARIE
1
1615
Mario
MARINO
1
1616
Richard
MARINO
NON LICENCIE
1
1617
Veronique
MARINO
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
1
1618
Patrick
MARINSALTI
1
1619
Antoine
MAROIS
1
1620
Erwan
MAROLLEAU
1
1621
Jean Baptiste
MAROT
1
1622
Patrick
MAROT
1
1623
Philippe
MARQUES
1
1624
Benoit
MARTIN
1
1625
Cedric
MARTIN
1
1626
Franck
MARTIN
1
1627
Herve
MARTIN
1
1628
Marine
MARTIN
VALBERG
1
1629
Martin Jean Yves
MARTIN
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
1
1630
Max
MARTIN
1
1631
Soizic
MARTIN RIGAUD
1
1632
Ange
MARTINEZ
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
1633
Lionel
MARTINEZ
1
1634
Lionel
MARTINI
1
1635
Matthieu
MARTINI
1
1636
Jean Paul
MARX
1
1637
Laetitia
MARX
AS CALUIRE
1
1638
Adrien
MARY
MENTON MARATHON
1
1639
Mickael
MASBOU
USC SEPTEMES
1
1640
Genevieve
MASCARELLI
1
1641
Jerome
MASCARELLI
1
1642
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
NON LICENCIE
1
1643
Frederic
MASSIAU
NON LICENCIE
1
1644
Christelle
MASSIERA
1
1645
Laurent
MASSIERA
1
1646
Paul
MATHIEU
1
1647
Jean Francois
MATHOT
1
1648
Pascal
MATIFAT
1
1649
Sebastien
MATTANA
NON LICENCIE
1
1650
Giuseppina
MATTONE
BOVES RUN
1
1651
Pawel
MATYSIAK
1
1652
Olivier
MAUBERT
1
1653
Gaelle
MAUDUIT
1
1654
Romuald
MAUDUIT
LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS
1
1655
Fabien
MAUNIER
1
1656
Stephane
MAURAT
1
1657
Pierre
MAUREL
NON LICENCIE
1
1658
Odile
MAURER
1
1659
Dorothe
MAXIMILIEN
MORNING RUN
1
1660
Paula
MAYER
1
1661
Axel
MAYOUD
IND.
1
1662
Manuel
MAZET
1
1663
Michel
MAZZANI
1
1664
Asma
MEDJROUBI
1
1665
Lilian
MEDORI
AS FIGARELLA
1
1666
Alexandra
MEGALLY
AMADEUS
1
1667
Samy
MEGDICHE
1
1668
Sonia
MEHDAOUI
NCAA
1
1669
Philippe
MEHL
1
1670
Marie Pierre
MEILLAN
COUREURS DEXTREME
1
1671
Teddy
MELLIER
NON LICENCIE
1
1672
Bastian
MELLINGER
1
1673
Cedric
MELOT
1
1674
Kelly
MEMBRILLA
1
1675
Brice
MENAY
1
1676
Christian
MENAY
SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
1
1677
Claudine
MENDEL
US BIACHE SAINT VAAST
1
1678
Jeff
MENETRIER
1
1679
Bruno
MENEZ
ASOA
1
1680
Valerie
MENGUY
AMSLF OXUBO
1
1681
Nathalie
MENIEL
MENTON MATATHON ATHLETISME
1
1682
Ali
MENINA
1
1683
Julien
MENNESON
ASSPN TRIATHLON 06
1
1684
Louca
MERAT
1
1685
Lucas
MERAT
1
1686
Alexis
MERAU
1
1687
Alban
MERCIER
1
1688
Fabrice
MERCIER
ERA ANTIBES
1
1689
Florient
MERCIER
1
1690
Franck
MERCIER
IBM
1
1691
Francois
MERCIER
1
1692
Pascale
MERCIER
IBM
1
1693
Stephanie
MERCIER
1
1694
Thierry
MERCIER
ASPN FSPN
1
1695
Laurence
MERCOU
1
1696
Rene
MERCOYROL
MARCHEUR
1
1697
Olivier
MERLE
1
1698
Valerie
MERLIN
1
1699
Kseniia
MESHCHERIAKOVA
1
1700
Romuald
MESSIER
1
1701
Jacques
MESSINA
1
1702
Lionel
MESSONNIER
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
1
1703
Sylvie
MESSONNIER
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
1
1704
Olivier
MESTE
1
1705
Christian
METRAL
BIOT AC
1
1706
Pascal
MEUNE
TRAIL EVASION DEALER DE REVES
1
1707
Hugues
MEYER
1
1708
Laurent
MIALON
1
1709
Jean Christophe
MICHEL
CARROS CONSTRUCTION
1
1710
Jean Yves
MICHEL
1
1711
Nicolas
MICHEL
1
1712
Emilie
MIGIEU
UA CARPENTRAS
1
1713
Elodie
MIGLINO
1
1714
Jean Charles
MIGLIORE
1
1715
Alexandre
MIGNARI
BIOT AC
1
1716
Nicolas
MIGNONE
LA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES
1
1717
Benoit
MILCENT
THALES SPACERUNNERS
1
1718
Dominique
MILLE
1
1719
Romain
MILLET
1
1720
Vito
MINERVA
NON LICENCIE
1
1721
Amelie
MINIGHETTI
1
1722
Caroline
MIOTTO
1
1723
Luis
MIRA MARQUES
1
1724
Ruben
MIRANDA
1
1725
Polo
MIRETTI
TEAM TRAIL PANETTO
1
1726
Daniel
MIRTILLO
NON LICENCIE
1
1727
Thierry
MITERMITTE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
1
1728
Frederic
MITTAINE
1
1729
Nicolas
MIZZI
1
1730
Ali
MNIF
1
1731
Laroussi
MOHAMED
1
1732
Florian
MOITRIER
1
1733
Didier
MOLINA
ASPTT 06
1
1734
Fabrice
MOLINIER
1
1735
Jerome
MOLLIEX
1
1736
Samuel
MOLNAR
MANE
1
1737
Vincent
MOMBRU
US CAGNES ATHLETISME
1
1738
Sebastien
MONCEAUX
1
1739
Remi
MONCLA
1
1740
Dominique
MONDOLONI
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
1
1741
Romain
MONDON
1
1742
Bernadette
MONIER
1
1743
Daniel
MONIER
1
1744
Alain
MONNEREAU