<< Les outils
Trail de Massoins- Massoins decouverte 13 km
 
Decouverte
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Esteban
OLIVERO
AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETIME
CAH
01:11:26
2
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:12:46
3
Brice
CARBOU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
01:14:18
4
Georges Marie
DESMOULIERE
NCAA
SEH
01:19:28
5
Holuigue
ROMAIN
AUCUN
SEH
01:23:47
6
Olivier
JUILLAN
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
M1H
01:24:59
7
Emmanuelle
FLAMANT
SEF
01:25:48
8
Jeremy
ARDISSONE
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
01:27:48
9
Simon
CHALOPIN
SEH
01:28:29
10
Louis
LANGLOIS
CAH
01:28:44
11
Brice
QUETIER
NON LICENCIE
SEH
01:28:45
12
Baptiste
BONHOMME
ASPTT NICE COTE DAAZUR
SEH
01:29:40
13
Mallaury
BEUNARD
CAF
01:29:42
14
Olivier
FONTAINE
M2H
01:31:32
15
Clement
CASANAVE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 04
CAH
01:32:18
16
Christophe
SIGAUD
SEH
01:33:02
17
Mickael
PASCAL
AOSA
SEH
01:33:08
18
David
ROSSEEL
M1H
01:33:08
19
Herve
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1H
01:34:07
20
Tanguy
MOUTERDE
SEH
01:34:22
21
Jean
PASERO
AC VALBONNE
SEH
01:34:53
22
Patrice
ROCHE
SEH
01:35:13
23
Maxime
GAYDON LIMONE
CAH
01:35:53
24
Jean Pierre
CABARET
M2H
01:35:59
25
Karolina
SATINSKA
SEF
01:36:14
26
Wim
VAN WASSENHOVE
M1H
01:39:07
27
Christophe
LEON
NON LICENCIE
M1H
01:39:25
28
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
M2H
01:40:00
29
Ugo
FLAUTAT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
01:40:15
30
Alain
GEORGES
SPIRIDON
M2H
01:40:21
31
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
SEH
01:40:46
32
Melissa
FREETH
NON LICENCIE
SEF
01:41:00
33
Philippe
LABRO
M2H
01:41:05
34
Roland
OTTO
INDIVIDUEL
M2H
01:41:12
35
Arnaud
DE LA PRADE
AQUALUNG RUNNING TEAM
M1H
01:44:33
36
Florent
GRAC
SEH
01:45:33
37
Dominique
JOURDAN
NON LICENCIE
M2H
01:45:49
38
Nicolas
BRUNIE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
01:46:45
39
Francois
FRADIN
M1H
01:48:00
40
Sandrine
MUSSEAU
SEF
01:48:49
41
Elisabeth
ETES
M3F
01:49:20
42
Gerard
GRAS
FERBERIANS
M2H
01:49:21
43
Nicolas
NEVE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
01:49:26
44
Jerome
GUENIOT
M1H
01:50:24
45
Francois
SCOFFIER
SEH
01:51:21
46
Frederic
GENESTE
M2H
01:51:30
47
Maurice
BOURION
SPIRIDON
M4H
01:53:17
48
Lucette
DALMASSO
BRIN DE VIE
M2F
01:53:56
49
Laszlo
VINZCE
M2H
01:54:57
50
Olivier
CAILLET
M1H
01:54:58
51
Bastian
MELLINGER
M1H
01:55:43
52
Philippe
PESSIONE
M2H
01:56:33
53
Henri
SIRIO
M2H
01:56:33
54
Yannis
DAGHBAJI
CAH
01:56:34
55
Francis
ETES
M3H
01:58:14
56
Geoffrey
SAGOT
SEH
01:59:01
57
Michael
GUIEU
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
02:00:42
58
Tomoko
CAISSOTTI ONO
SPIRIDON
M1F
02:02:30
59
Vincent
LANGEARD
M2H
02:02:30
60
Yannick
FLINOIS
SEF
02:02:39
61
Charles Arthur
BAUD
SEH
02:04:51
62
Maud
CANEVET
SEF
02:05:03
63
Florence
PITOUT
NON LICENCIE
M2F
02:05:41
64
Cecile
ROGNIN
ASMONACO
M2F
02:06:22
65
Florence
LAPORTE
M2F
02:06:24
66
Dany
HEEMS
M2H
02:06:41
67
Laurence
MERCOU
M2F
02:07:01
68
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
TRISTARS CANNES TR
M2F
02:08:22
69
Anne
GIRARDIN
AS MONACO
M1F
02:09:27
70
Laura
SICARD
ESF
02:10:14
71
Gilles
SICARD
NON LICENCIE
M2H
02:10:15
72
Fabien
SANTAMARIA
M2H
02:17:27
73
Philippe
BAUD
M2H
02:17:27
74
Gilles
BRUN
ACTIV SPORT SANTE NATURE
M2H
02:20:21
75
Alizee
QUILLEC
SEF
02:21:42
76
Vincent
AUBERT
SEH
02:21:42
77
Nicolas
PIGEARD
M1H
02:34:24
78
Nathalie
FRAMETTA
M2F
02:38:03
79
Laetitia
DRAGO
SEF
02:38:34
80
Patrick
MARINSALTI
M2H
02:40:11
81
Audrey
SCHNETZ
M1F
02:40:11
82
Patrick
COMBELLES
M2H
02:40:11
83
Stephanie
CAVERIVIERE
M1F
02:45:27
84
Irene
FIORE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR SPIRIDON
M4F
03:30:54
85
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M4H
03:31:04