<< Les outils
Trail de Massoins- Massoins nature 21 km
 
Nature
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Quentin
SUCCO
AS MONACO
ESH
02:02:25
2
Quentin
FAILLUTI
TEAM SPORT CONSLTING DIETNPERF
SEH
02:10:45
3
Yves
REYNAUD
NON LICENCIE
SEH
02:16:14
4
Florent
PILLA
THE HEALER
SEH
02:16:24
5
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1H
02:18:08
6
Bruno
FOUQUET
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M1H
02:23:03
7
Ginot Joseph
NATIVEL
M3H
02:27:08
8
Yann
BEUNARD
M1H
02:28:04
9
Florian
VACHEZ
SEH
02:32:14
10
Christele
CARRILLO
AC VALBONNE
M1F
02:34:04
11
Yvan
FORNES
M1H
02:34:45
12
Philippe
DRIEL
IND
M2H
02:36:03
13
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
02:36:22
14
Malorie
BEUNARD
IND.
CAF
01:29:42
15
Romain
CALZIA
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
02:36:49
16
Emmanuel
DAVOURIE
COURIR AU PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
02:38:17
17
Thierry
GEENS
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 06
M1H
02:42:04
18
Marin
CAPPOEN
RAID EDHEC
SEH
02:42:17
19
Pierre
GIULANO
M1H
02:42:37
20
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
M2F
02:42:58
21
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM FOULEES
M2H
02:43:20
22
Fabrice
LOPEZ
ASPTT NICE
M1H
02:44:29
23
Gregory
LATOUR
DOUZALEUR
SEH
02:45:05
24
Serge
POISSONNIER
KRYS GROUP
M2H
02:46:29
25
Gaetan
CONTRINO
CHULLANKA US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2H
02:50:01
26
Christophe
CIAIS
SEH
02:50:15
27
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M2H
02:52:07
28
Gregoire
ALLEMANDOU
SEH
02:52:50
29
Marie Pierre
MEILLAN
COUREURS DEXTREME
SEF
02:53:39
30
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPPT NICE
M2F
02:57:07
31
Jean Loup
KOPPE
CLUB DES SPORTS VALBERG
M3H
02:59:17
32
Philippe
REMOND
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
M2H
03:00:12
33
Jeremy
CLOUZEAU
TEAM JOJO
SEH
03:01:19
34
Stephane
BOUGET
AC CANNES
M1H
03:01:45
35
Vincent
TUYPENS
SEH
03:04:11
36
Stephanie
BAUDOUIN
TRAILPOURTOUS
M1F
03:04:24
37
Eric
BLIER
ASPTT NICE ATHLE
M2H
03:04:30
38
Pierre
DELORME
SAM
M1H
03:04:35
39
Brice
BRUNEL
ESH
03:05:24
40
Stephen
TEROL
SEH
03:05:24
41
Isabelle
DONADEY
SPIRIDON C.A.
M1F
03:05:38
42
Vincent
BRISARD
SEH
03:06:08
43
Thomas
BARTHOLE
SEH
03:06:25
44
Marc
BEE
AMADEUS
M1H
03:06:25
45
Antoine
VASSEUR
SEH
03:06:25
46
Michele
MOSSALI
SEH
03:11:58
47
Dominique
TALON
M2H
03:16:28
48
Fabien
TALON
M2H
03:16:30
49
Simon
CANGINI
SEH
03:18:33
50
Jocelyn
RAPP
IND
M1H
03:21:09
51
Jean Noel
HEYRAUD
AMADEUS
M2H
03:21:48
52
Emilie
ECHE
NCAA
SEF
03:22:19
53
Jean Pierre
LEGRAS
M2H
03:27:43
54
Franck
JOER
NON LICENCIE
M2H
03:29:38
55
Camille
CAMPARMO
AMADEUS
SEH
03:36:49
56
Frederic
RADET
M2H
03:43:07
57
Nathalie
PEZZAGNA
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2F
03:43:07
58
Magali
GIRAUD ROMERO
M1F
03:48:56
59
Andrey
PERS
M1H
03:48:56
60
Victor
BETTELHEIM
AS MONACO
SEH
03:57:04
61
Fabio
FINAZZI
SEH
03:57:04
62
Benjamin
DEROCHE
M1H
03:59:23
63
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
SEF
03:59:23
64
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
M1F
04:03:58
65
Isabelle
FABRE
SEF
04:04:04
66
Agnes
PERON
NON LICENCIE
SEF
04:14:24