<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Nature - H
DH >> - DF >>
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Pts
1
Philippe
DRIEL
NON LICENCIE
M2H
2
Romain
CALZIA
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
3
Serge
POISSONNIER
NON LICENCIE
M2H
4
Stephane
BOUGET
AC CANNES
M1H
5
Julien
DUCHEMIN
AMADEUS
SEH
6
Eric
BALLIEU
SL AC VALBONNE
M2H
7
Smaile
BOURAOUI
AS MONACO
SEH
8
Jeremy
CLOUZEAU
TEAM JOJO
SEH
9
Philippe
DE SWARDT
SAM
M2H
10
Bruno
FOUQUET
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M1H
11
Franck
JOER
NON LICENCIE
M2H
12
Patrick
FERRARA
ASL THALES
M2H
13
Marc
VENDETTI
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M1H
14
Loic
BOUGHACHICHE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
15
Sebastien
BERNHARDT
M1H
16
Maxime
DUFOUR
VISCACHA
SEH
17
Eric
GALMAR
NON LICENCIE
SEH
18
Pierre
DELORME
SAM
M1H
19
Fabrice
LOPEZ
ASPTT NICE
M1H
20
Joel
ARTIERI
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
SEH
21
Rafael
MARTINEZ VERGER
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
SEH
22
Eric
ROMAN
M1H
23
Jacques
REPETTO
AS MONACO ATHLETISME
M2H
24
Thibaud
DAVID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
25
Yves
REYNAUD
NON LICENCIE
SEH
26
Thierry
MAURICE
M2H
27
Charly
DALFIN
ASPTT NICE
M1H
28
Yann
BEUNARD
M1H
29
Florent
PILLA
NON LICENCIE
SEH
30
Denis
BORSOTTO
M2H
31
Laurent
SIMON
M1H
32
Philippe
HATAT
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
33
Duncan
WRIGHT
AMADEUS
M2H
34
Nicholas
WORMALD
SEH
35
David
CHEREL
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES
M1H
36
Pierre
GIULANO
M1H
37
Philippe
SALQUE
M1H
38
Jean
DASSE
SL AC VALBONNE
SEH
39
Regis
KIELBOWICZ
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
40
Frederic
ALLARD
CLUB SPORTIF IBM NICE SOPHIA
M3H
41
Edouard
FABRE
SEH
42
Frederic
ROSENSTEIN
ERA ANTIBES
M1H
43
Victor
SCAZZARI
M1H
44
Stephen
TEROL
SEH
45
Florian
VACHEZ
SEH
46
Alex
ROSENBAUM
ERA ANTIBES
SEH
47
Vincent
LOUDES
SEH
48
Marc
BEE
AMADEUS
M1H
49
Jean Pascal
BATOU
M1H
50
Christophe
CHARPENTIER
BEAULIEU ENDURANCE
M1H
51
Nicolas
NADEAU
AMADEUS
SEH
52
Corentin
MOREAU
ASL THALES
SEH
53
Remy
DEVISCH
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
SEH
54
Yannick
MAURIN
M1H
55
Antoine
TOCHEPORT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
56
Marin
CAPPOEN
RAID EDHEC
SEH
57
Claude
CHOPINEAUX
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
58
Guy
MOUSSU
TEAM FOULEES
M2H
59
Gregory
LATOUR
DOUZALEUR
SEH
60
Damien
LEGRAND
SEH
61
Teidy
MORILLON
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
62
Philippe
MICHON
M2H
63
Thierry
GEENS
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 06
M1H
64
Herve
BELLONE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1H
65
Gregory
ROUS
SEH
66
Alexis
ROYCE
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
SEH
67
Leonard
DUPREZ
ASPN FSPN
M1H
68
Alexis
GIRY
SEH
69
Keisuke
MATSUNO
SEH
70
Fabien
DIERICKX
M1H
71
Philippe
REMOND
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
M2H
72
Fabio
FINAZZI
SEH
73
Kevin
DANESIN
SEH
74
Fabrice
GOULOT
M1H
75
Jean Pascal
ESTEVAO
TEAM DATCHARUN
M2H
76
Jerome
IBRY
CANNES TRISTARS
M1H
77
Laurent
GIERSCH
M2H
78
Aymeric
DESTREBECQ
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
SEH
79
Stephane
ROUMEGUERE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
80
Anthony
LESPINASSE
M1H
81
Francois
RENARD
TEAM 3B
SEH
82
Guillaume
GODIN
SCHNEIDER
M2H
83
Michele
MOSSALI
SEH
84
Jocelyn
RAPP
M1H
85
Gerald
LALEVEE
ADEME SL2E
M1H
86
Eric
BLIER
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M2H
87
Christophe
BERANGER
M1H
88
Eddy
LEROY
SEH
89
Frederic
GARNIER
LES ACCROS
M1H
90
Vincent
VERRIEZ
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
91
Thomas
BARTHOLE
SEH
92
Antoine
VASSEUR
SEH
93
Frederic
JOURDAN
M1H
94
Franck
FOSSAT
MOUILLERONDE RUNNING
M1H
95
Jerome
GUENIOT
M1H
96
Sebastien
LECHARDEUR
SEH
97
Julien
NAVARRO
CAP GARONNE
SEH
98
Thibault
TCHILINGUIRIAN
SEH
99
Francois Xavier
GAUCI
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
SEH
100
Loic
FABRE
GAC CYCLES OMEGA
SEH
101
Quentin
SUCCO
AS MONACO
ESH
102
Samuel
REMY
NON LICENCIE
M1H
103
Julien
FAUVEAUX
TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON
SEH
104
Sebastien
ROCHAS
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
105
Germain
GRANGIER
TEAM INOV 8 FRANCE
SEH
106
Philippe
LOAEC
PHILIPPE LOAEC
M1H
107
Sylvain
MERLET
COVENTRI
SEH
108
Marc
RIPOLL
AMSLF TEAM AZUR TRI AND RUN
SEH
109
Quentin
FAILLUTI
TEAM SPORT CONSULTING DIET N PERF
SEH
110
Aurlien
DEGOUTTE
SEH
111
Sebastien
CAMUS
TEAM GARMIN
SEH
112
Olivier
BOUTTES
M1H
113
Vincent
BRISARD
SEH
114
Nicolas
ALLAVENA
NON LICENCIE
SEH
115
Lilian
MEDORI
AS FIGARELLA
JUH
116
Edouard
LAUDIER
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
SEH
117
Valentin
TALEC
SEH
118
David
CODA
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL
M1H
119
Loic
FRANCO
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
120
Jean Michel
COTTA
NON LICENCIE
M1H
121
Thomas
LEONARD
NON LICENCIE
SEH
122
Jean Philippe
ROUBEIX
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
M2H
123
SEbastien
FAYOLLE
AS COURSE A PIED VEO 2000
SEH
124
Vincent
ROMAIN
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
SEH
125
Jerome
MASCARELLI
SEH
126
David
TRISCORNIA
AMADEUS
M1H
127
Guillaume
ABRY
NON LICENCIE
SEH
128
Jean Francois
SEHAN
SEH
129
Christian
GILLI
M3H
130
Emmanuel
PIGOUT
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M2H
131
Fabrice
KAH
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1H
132
Romain
LOUBET
SEH
133
Romain
FELICELLI
AS FIGARELLA
SEH
134
FranCois
HOLZERNY
M1H
135
Mickael
LAWSON
SEH
136
Marc
BORDES
M1H
137
Benjamin
BEAUME
MENTON MARATHON A
SEH
138
Stephane
PION
M1H
139
Thierry
LE GAL
M1H
140
Renaud
BOULVERT
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
141
Thibault
ATHAN
SEH
142
Florent
NOEBES TOURRES
ESH
143
Christophe
KOBYLARZ
SEH
144
Sylvain
LAUR
M2H
145
Christophe
ISAERT
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL
M1H
146
Marc Antoine
JACQUEMOT
SEH
147
Paul
DHORNE
POLO TEAM
M1H
148
Samuel
MAREAU
M1H
149
Jean Luc
LAFENETRE
M1H
150
Guillaume
FRANCKE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
ESH
151
Yohan
VIANI
SPORT CONSULTING
ESH
152
Ginot Joseph
NATIVEL
M3H
153
Jose
DOMINGUEZ
AC CANNES
M2H
154
Gerard
PAUL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
M2H
155
Thomas
DENOYELLE
M1H
156
Christophe
TIERAN
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEH
157
Benjamin
LARROUDER
M1H
158
Frederic
DE FREITAS
M1H
159
Pierre
MAILLER
M2H
160
Nicolas
HEINISCH
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEH
161
Philippe
HANTISSE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M2H
162
Patrick
CALCAGNO
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
M2H
163
Cyril
BURCKEL
BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING
SEH
164
Olivier
DARNEY
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
165
Sylvain
RISSO
TOURRETTES ESPRIT
SEH
166
Thierry
SAMAR
MENTON MARATHON
M2H
167
Michael
INEZ
DRAGUIGNAN UC
M1H
168
Gilles
FREDIANI
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1H
169
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
SEH
170
Yvan
FORNES
M1H
171
Arnaud
GUILLOCHON
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT
SEH
172
Maximilien
HERBAUX
SEH
173
Jean Michel
BACHOT
SEH
174
Dominique
POLARD
M2H
175
Arnaud
COLOMIES
SEH
176
Vincent
MOMBRU
US CAGNES ATHLETISME
SEH
177
Gregory
APARICIO
M1H
178
Joel
CHERION
M2H
179
Guillaume
GOFFINET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
180
Philippe
GHEZALI
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE
M2H
181
Laurent
CANTARELLA
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
M1H
182
Julien
CARLIER
TEAM GORETS TRAIL
SEH
183
Lorenzo
CANEPA
SEH
184
Romain
CARLICCHI
AS MONACO
SEH
185
Alexandre
DIEULOT
SEH
186
Thomas
ROBINEAU
M1H
187
Alain
GRONDIN
M1H
188
Bastien
MORO
LA SAGA DES BLAIREAUX
SEH
189
Bastien
AJROUD
SEH
190
Emmanuel
DAVOURIE
COURIR AU PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
191
Xavier
PREISEMANN
SEH
192
Jean Paul
OTMANI
AMADEUS
M2H
193
David
BARTOLI
AS FIGARELLA
M1H
194
Jean Pascal
DECROIX
M1H
195
Thomas
CORMERAIS
SEH
196
Jean David
JAVEGNY
MASSILIA MARATHON
M2H
197
Jules
FREUND
OFFTRAIL06
SEH
198
Thomas
BERTRAND
SEH
199
Romain
VAUTHEROT
TEAM BARBOSSI
SEH
200
Laurent
BOURELLY
SEH
201
Ambroise
AUFRERE
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
SEH
202
Philippe
BERNARD
AC MIRAMAS
M2H
203
Patrick
DOUMAS
M3H
204
Olivier
PASCALLON
IRUNTEAM06
M2H
205
Laurent
LIMONI
M1H
206
Emmanuel
SORIA
M1H
207
Marc
PERESSE
M1H
208
Georges Marie
DESMOULIERE
NCAA
SEH
209
FranCois
MOURGUES
CAP GARONNE
SEH
210
Lucien
GOETGHEBEUR
TEAM PANETTONE TRAIL
M1H
211
Franck
LIONS
EXPRESSIONS PARFUMEES
M1H
212
David
BALTEO
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
M1H
213
Cedric
LAURENT
M1H
214
Thomas
PITUELLO
CAP GARONNE
SEH
215
Sebastien
DE POORTER
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
SEH
216
Michael
CHAMBON
M1H
217
David
TISSEYRE
SEH
218
Evaldas
MORKUNAS
M1H
219
Etienne
GIL
SEH
220
Luc
FIGUIERE
M1H
221
Frederic
GINGREAU
BESPOKE FITNESS
SEH
222
Marcel
HOFFNER
ERA ANTIBES
SEH
223
Nicolas
MANCEAU
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
224
Etienne
GIRARDIN
AS MONACO
M1H
225
Jef
BARALE
M1H
226
Antoine
BRUCK
SEH
227
Frederic
GROS
M1H
228
Jean Christophe
BAUDY
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
229
Xavier
GARDIEN
AMADEUS
M1H
230
Jean Jacques
BARBIER
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06
M3H
231
Jean Marie
BELLOUARD
M1H
232
Daniel
MASSAT
AS MONACO
M1H
233
Joel
TECK
SEH
234
Anthony
LEVESQUE
TEAM LES FOULES MANDELIEU
SEH
235
Vianney
VALEYRE
AMADEUS
SEH
236
Jean Michel
LAQUERBE
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
M1H
237
Sylvain
OLIVER
SEH
238
Antoine
LE DARD
M1H
239
Fabien
OTTO
SEH
240
Baptiste
GIL
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
M1H
241
Denis
BERTRAND
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
SEH
242
Marc
MACHCINSKI
CANAL 4.3
M1H
243
Marc
BRULARD
SEH
244
Gaetan
CONTRINO
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2H
245
Gaspard
DE VILLELE
SEH
246
Emmanuel
BULIT
TPG
M1H
247
Laurent
ANTONIUCCI
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M1H
248
Stanislas
KRAWCZYK
AS VISCACHA
SEH
249
Samuel
HINNEKENS
AMSLF OXUBII
M1H
250
Christophe
CIAIS
SEH
251
Maxime
HUMBERT
SEH
252
Bruno
ZANIN
M1H
253
Christian
TUCCINARDI
M2H
254
Ludovic
SANTAMARIA
SEH
255
Laurent
FRAYSSINET
ASPTT NICE COTE DAZUR
M2H
256
Laurent
GOSSIAUX
NON LICENCIE
M1H
257
Maurice
MACCARI
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M3H
258
Rodrigue
HENNEBERT
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
M1H
259
Gilles
VITALE
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
260
Sandy
BAUDRAS
SEH
261
Thierry
BUNOD
M2H
262
Jerome
CHOPARD
NON LICENCIE
M1H
263
Gregoire
ALLEMANDOU
SEH
264
Johan
COURJON
TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR
SEH
265
Stephane
BENARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1H
266
Marc
APARICIO
MIKE LITORIS IS ON FIRE
SEH
267
Stephane
OLIVA
MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
M2H
268
Emmanuel
FAVREL
NON LICENCIE
SEH
269
Jean Loup
KOPPE
M3H
270
Vincent
GUIOT
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
SEH
271
Geoffroy
LOUSSE
M1H
272
Alexandre
BATZ
SEH
273
Arnaud
BANON
M1H
274
Romain
FOVETTE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
275
Damien
SEMELY
SEH
276
Thierry
MERCIER
ASPN FSPN
M2H
277
Flavien
BARRAS
SEH
278
David
JERRAIN
M1H
279
Alexandre
MIGNARI
BIOT AC
SEH
280
Jean Marc
GOSSELIN
M2H
281
Maxence
VAUDELIN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
SEH
282
Pascal
FUGIER
SEH
283
Anthony
SALQUE
SEH
284
Serge
CAVALLO
M2H
285
Clement
DUHAMEL
M1H
286
Vito
MINERVA
NON LICENCIE
M1H
287
Vincent
TUYPENS
SEH
288
Sebastien
TAYAC
M1H
289
Alexandre
PRUDON
SEH
290
Philippe
MURATI
M2H
291
Hugo
LANTERI
AUCUN
SEH
292
Herve
ODDOU
NON LICENCIE
M1H
293
Benoit
BOURDIER
RUMBA
SEH
294
Cedric
VIANO
M1H
295
Thierry
IMBERT
MENTON MARATHON
M2H
296
Quentin
GILARD
SEH
297
Maxence
CHAUVET
SEH
298
Patrick
GUSMINI
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
SEH
299
Frantz
MULLER
NON LICENCIE
SEH
300
Regis
DUVERGER
REGIS DUVERGER
M1H
301
Frederic
SCORSONE
TEAM TRAINING AZUR
M1H
302
Philippe
ROUX
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME TEAM PANETONE
M2H
303
Jean Renaud
DECOUX
TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE
SEH
304
Florian
AUDIBERT
SEH
305
Brice
BRUNEL
ESH
306
Diego
ALARCON
CLUB DES SPORTS VALMOREL
SEH
307
Fabrice
MERCIER
ERA ANTIBES
M1H
308
Jean
PIE
M2H
309
Sylvain
DALMASSO
OFF TRAIL 06 ACV
SEH
310
Mathieu
JOSSEAU
AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON
M1H
311
Antony
DELAVOIS
SEH
312
Jean Christophe
BERNARDINI
SEH
313
Jacques
VALERO
ERAA
M2H
314
Jean Charles
VOISIN
MANE
SEH
315
Marc
CLEMENT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M1H
316
Florian
BEGNE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
317
Arnaud
PORTRON
SPORT PASSION 23 6
SEH
318
Mathieu
REIZER
AMADEUS
SEH
319
Greg
GOUZEL
SEH
320
Adrien
ARNEODO
SEH
321
Pascal
GOUNY
AC CANNES
M3H
322
Olivier
TANTOT
SEH
323
Cedric
HANRIOT
M1H
324
Carlos
MACHADO
STADE LAURENTIN
M1H
325
Paul
FREYARD
SEH
326
Francis
MARTIN
SEH
327
Marc
BAUMONT
MNAC
SEH
328
Laurent
GARCIA
CARABINIERS DU PRINCE
SEH
329
Valere
MOREAU
M2H
330
Florent
CHAHINIAN
SEH
331
Gerard
GIACOBBE
UA CARPENTRAS
M2H
332
Fabien
MAUNIER
SEH
333
Jerome
BRETON
SEH
334
Pascal
AMIEL
AC BOURG ST ANDEOL PIERRELATTE
M2H
335
David
JACQUEMIN
M1H
336
Abderrahmane
HABBAL
M2H
337
Francois
GOEUSSE
TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON
M1H
338
Jean Claude
VENTURINO
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
M1H
339
Dominique
TALON
M2H
340
Philippe
LAVROV
M2H
341
Julien
SCARLINO
CASE
SEH
342
Valentin
AUBERT
SEH
343
Vincent
THOMAS
M1H
344
Eric
PEIRONNET
S L CS SERRE CHEVALIER
M2H
345
Alexandre
LOUVEAU
NON LICENCIE
M1H
346
Antonio
GIL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M4H
347
Fabien
TALON
M2H
348
Antonio Javier
GONZALEZ FERRER
SEH
349
Lionel
TAUPIAC MONIE
DOUANES TOULOUSE
M1H
350
Eric
MELE
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES
M2H
351
Michel
MAUFROID
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
352
Pascal
PIOU
M1H
353
Alberto
COSTAMAGNA
MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
SEH
354
Simon
CANGINI
SEH
355
Gael
POUJOL
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
ESH
356
Laurent
BERGOGNE
M1H
357
Julien
LAMOUR
AS MONACO POMPIER MONACO
SEH
358
Benoit
OLIVIER
M3H
359
Nicolas
VAUTHIER
ERA
M1H
360
Yohan
MONTARNAL
SEH
361
Romain
POGGI
NON LICENCIE
SEH
362
Nicolas
COUGOULE
M1H
363
Olivier
MESTE
M2H
364
Thierry
CAPPONI
ERAA
M2H
365
Philippe
GHIGO
M2H
366
Charly
DUVERT
M2H
367
Richard
DUCLOUX
SLAC VALBONNE
M2H
368
Jean Noel
HEYRAUD
M2H
369
Joel
ORTEGA
M2H
370
Cedrick
LAURENT
M1H
371
Pierre
MICHEL
AFA FEYZIN
M1H
372
Henri
JACQUEMARD
M2H
373
Josee
CUMBO
AS FIGARELLA
M1H
374
Lionel
DEPINAY
M1H
375
Alan
CONAN
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
SEH
376
Jean Pierre
LEGRAS
M2H
377
Ludovic
NIEZ
SEH
378
Herve
DOMAIN
SEH
379
Ludovic
GALLO
NON LICENCIE
M2H
380
Mael
LAUNAY
SEH
381
Alain
SUZANNE
NON LICENCIE
M1H
382
Jacques
BERBIGUIER
VAL D ALLOS SPORT NATURE
M2H
383
Lenaic
NIEZ
SEH
384
Serge
RODRIGUEZ
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME TEAM PANETONE
M2H
385
Christophe
RIEU
SEH
386
Frederic
GOUMOT
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1H
387
Dominique
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON A
M3H
388
Thibault
DELANNOY
M1H
389
Francois
LACARELLE
ERA
M2H
390
Philippe
LABRO
M2H
391
Bertrand
PICQUE
SEH
392
Camille
CAMPARMO
AMADEUS
SEH
393
Cedric
LERDA
SEH
394
Thomas
CABRIEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEH
395
Frederic
RADET
M2H
396
Jerome
BESSON
SEH
397
Lucca
CANAZZI
ESH
398
Florent
MAREE
SEH
399
Pierre Yves
BARTIN
SEH
400
Andrey
PERS
M1H
401
Jean Louis
VIALLE
M1H
402
Frederick
DI SANDRO
M1H
403
Nicolas
MICHEL
M1H
404
Brice
DEHAYNIN
M2H
405
Victor
BETTELHEIM
AS MONACO
SEH
406
Aurelien
COCA
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
SEH
407
Eric
HEBBINCKUYS
M2H
408
Stephane
OCHIN
SPIRIDON
M1H
409
Arnault
SOULABAILLE
MOUILLERONDE RUNNING
M1H
410
Pierre
STUPPA
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
M2H
411
Sami
SASSI
SEH
412
Yorick
LOGIACCO
NON LICENCIE
SEH
413
Benjamin
DEROCHE
M1H
414
Yvonnick
DURAND
M1H
415
Julien
REYNAUD
SEH
416
Campbell
CORMACK
M1H
417
Emmanuel
GIORDANA
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
M1H
418
David
BARRY
NON LICENCIE
M1H
419
Jean Michel
WASINSKI
LES ACCROS
M2H
420
Edouard
PERONA
SEH
421
Benoit
LICETTE
VISCACHA
SEH
422
Nicolas
LANTERI
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
M1H
423
Mikael
SPARMA
SEH
424
Jeremie
HERAT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
425
Pascal
DULERMO
M1H
426
Cedric
ALONSO
SEH
427
Frederic
PERTHUE
M1H
428
Fabrice
CHAILLAN
M1H
429
Christophe
GIRARDO
M1H
430
Jean Michel
MAGRANER
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
M2H
431
Erven
LE DEUNFF
M1H
432
Arnaud
CRAMOISY
GAC
M1H
433
Gilles
GAMBINI
NON LICENCIE
SEH
434
Mustapha
BARHDADI
SEH
435
Christophe
DELEUSE
M1H
436
Frederic
WINCKEL
SEH
437
Nicolas
HENRI
SEH
438
Bertrand
CHAVANNE
M1H
439
Sylvain
CHEVILLARD
NON LICENCIE
SEH
440
Julien
LEPORCQ
SEH
441
Eric
BATAILLE
M1H
442
Kevin
BRAJE
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEH
443
Florian
CANUT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
444
Frederic
DALMASSO
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
445
Pascal
GAUQUELIN
ES FALAISIENNE
M1H
446
Eric
GUIGNON
M2H
447
Blaise
VERHASSELT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
448
Olivier
ROUSSET
M1H
449
Laurent
DOSE
M2H
450
Brice
CHAPPE
S L AC VALBONNE
SEH
451
Alexis
PACOME
AISTS
SEH
452
Yann
HAMON
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
453
Patrick
TAINE
M3H
454
Tom
GOTTELAND
SEH
455
Jerome
BORDY
M2H
456
Cyrille
NUCCIARELLI
SLAC VALBONNE
SEH
457
Yan
MORVAN
AMADEUS
M1H
458
Mathieu
BERTIN
SEH
459
Thierry
ROYNARD
M2H
460
Johny
KLENKLE
NON LICENCIE
M1H
461
Simon
FOURNIER
SEH
462
Franck
LE GALL
M1H
463
Diego
ARIAUDO
NON LICENCIE
SEH
464
Eric
RONDELLI
POMPIER DE GRASSE
M2H
465
Herve
MARTIN
M1H
466
Stephane
DABIN
NICE COTE D AZUR ATHLETISME
M1H
467
Jean Francois
CARRASCO
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M2H
468
Sebastien
CHEVROLLIER
COURIR A PEILLON
M1H
469
Jose
DOMINGUES
M2H
470
Laurent
JACQUEMARD
M1H
471
Christian
TORRE
BLAUSASC TRAIL
M2H
472
Romain
RISSO
SEH
473
FranCois
LEURELE
SEH
474
Thomas
LEURELE
SEH
475
Christophe
GARNIER
LES ACCROS
M2H
476
Fabrice
SANCHEZ
ASOA
M1H
477
Henri
PASCALONE
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
M2H
478
Bruno
JACQUEMOT
M1H
479
Samuel
MOLNAR
MANE
SEH
480
Laurent
CHEVALIER
M2H
481
Remy
BRUNSVICK
SEH
482
Ludwig
HERMAN
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M1H
483
Sebastien
POESY
CLUB DES SPORTS DES PORTES DU MERCANTOUR
SEH
484
Christophe
WLADNY
M1H
485
Arnaud
WAUQUIER
SAM PARIS 12
M1H
486
Ugo
FLAUTAT
NON LICENCIE
SEH
487
Christophe
SAFFIOTI
SEH
488
Jean Pierre
BENISTAND
M3H
489
Roland
PASTOR
M1H
490
Mathieu
FOUQUEREAU
SEH
491
Oliver
MURKO
SAP LABS FRANCE
M1H
492
Bruno
CARBONNE
M2H
493
Jean Noel
VIGOUROUX
M1H
494
Dominique
PAUMIER
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
M3H
495
Christophe
SAMSON
M2H
496
Yannick
GUIANVARCH
AMADEUS
M1H
497
Joseph
CONVERT
SEH
498
Laurent
ROESLE
TEAM MARCHEVITE
SEH
499
Laurent
GAUDET
FOULEES CANNES MANDELIEU
M1H
500
Baptiste
TISSOT
AMADEUS
SEH
501
Guillaume
LEON
M1H
502
Andrea
SITA
FRALBITALIE
SEH
503
Alain
THOMASSON
M3H
504
Florent
RIVERAIN
BLAUSASC TRAIL
SEH
505
Sebastien
MATTANA
NON LICENCIE
M1H
506
JoOl
ORTEGA
M2H
507
Jean Luc
MATTEODA
M2H
508
Yoan
BIBAS DEBRUILLE
SEH
509
Robert
JUAN
M1H
510
Didier
PORNET
ASL THALES
M1H
511
Sebastien
ODDON
SEH
512
Thomas
PAGLIARDINI
COURRIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
SEH
513
Didier
DUPUIS
M2H
514
Gregoire
DELVAL
CANNES KIN�SITH�RAPIE
SEH
515
Patrick
PEIGNIER
M1H
516
Thibaut
COCHARD
SEH
517
Matthieu
CHAUVEAU
SEH
518
Valentin
THOMILA
SEH
519
Alain
CARLICCHI
COURIR A PEILLON
M2H
520
Franck
LAUGIER
M1H
521
Jeremie
STEPHAN
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
522
Christophe
VOLTIGEUR
M1H
523
Jean Francis
BIGUET
M1H
524
Bernard
BECART
M2H
525
David
TOULEMONDE
M2H
526
Guillaume
RIGHETTI
M1H
527
Philippe
CEROU
M2H
528
Joseph
BARRY
M1H
529
Olivier
FAGNONI
AMSL FREJUS OXUBII
M1H
530
Frederic
GARCIA
M1H
531
Stephan
SCARSI
GAC
M1H
532
Jeremy
MIRAGLIA
SEH
533
David
ROLLAND
M2H
534
Olivier
HAMELIN
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M1H
535
Christian
FEUVRE
M2H
536
Frederic
ARNAUD
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
537
Gregor
MONTAGNAC
M1H
538
Roberto
OLIVIERI
FERBERIANS
M2H
539
Franck
HATON
M2H
540
Jean Philippe
GIRONDE
M1H
541
Pierre
BEAUDRY
NON LICENCIE
M1H
542
Slim
ANDREA
M1H
543
Steeve
SOUIA
SEH
544
Pedro
DEL VAS
SEH
545
Manuel
GRANGAGNAGE
SEH
546
Chiri
DUILIO
NON LICENCIE
M3H
547
Jean Marc
MIGNONE
NON LICENCIE
M2H
548
Philippe
RADIER
XTREMCHALLENGES
M2H
549
Alexandru Stefan
EPURE
M2H
550
Cedric
MARTIN
M1H
551
Annibale
LILLU
RED PEPPER VALLECROSIA
M2H
552
Laurent
PECORARO
M1H
553
Guillaume
CLARKE
SEH
554
Gregoire
DOISNE
SEH
555
Jean Pierre
FIORE
SPIRIDON FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M4H
556
Richard
KOLIC
CE STMICROLECTRONICS
M1H
557
Jean Christophe
BADO
M1H
558
Francois
DELESCLUSE
SEH
559
Anthony
FLAUS
AMADEUS
M1H
560
Christian
PAGEAULT
M1H
561
Denis
TURAN
CHARABOT
SEH
562
Jeremie
BOUCHARD
ESTEREL VAR
SEH
563
Jerome
MOLLIEX
M1H
564
Loic
NEVEUX
M1H
565
Pierrick
BEAUVIR
CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
M2H
566
Pascal
BARON
M1H
567
Didier
BERTHET PILON
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
M2H
568
Alain
MOULINET
NON LICENCIE
M3H
569
Florent
PERNICE
M1H
570
Pascal
JARRY
M2H
571
Anthony
SILVAGNOLI
SEH
572
Damien
TARDIEU
M1H
573
Christophe
RETZ
M1H
574
Christophe
LEFEVRE
SEH
575
Marc
GASQUE
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
M2H
576
Axel
LEYSALLE
SEH
577
Gregory
NICOLAS
M1H
578
Sylvain
DICHTEL
ASL THALES
M1H
579
Fabien
BRUN
KINAXIA
M1H
580
Lucien
MASSEGLIA
NON LICENCIE
M3H
581
Jerome
HESS
AMADEUS
SEH
582
Yann Eric
NOAT
SEH
583
Laurent
LELOUP
GENARPS IF
M1H
584
Frederic
COUTANT
M1H
585
Dominic
CARVALHO
AMADEUS
M2H
586
Jerome
SUQUET
M1H
587
Claude
CORONA
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M2H
588
Mickael
GANDOLIN
SEH
589
GaOl
VERDEIL
SEH
590
Yannick
CHATACHVILLY
SEH
591
Frederic
SERRAT
AC CANNES
M1H
592
Didier
ARTAUD
NON LICENCIE
M2H
593
Benoit
PILLAULT
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
M1H
594
Jean Hubert
LANNEGRAND
AC CANNES
M2H
595
David
VERNIER
NON LICENCIE
M1H
596
Olivier
COTTA
M1H
597
Pierre
POCHET
ESH
598
David
BOUTELOUP
M1H
599
Stephane
AIME
M1H
600
Christophe
DEL A BRETEQUE
NON LICENCIE
M1H
601
Damien
PETRICOLA
ORGANICOACH
SEH
602
Herve
WACH
AC CENTRE ALSACE
M1H
603
Antoine
NATALINI
I FILANCI
M1H
604
Matsuno
KEISUKE
SEH
605
Nicolas
OGIER
TOBESPORT
M1H
606
Thierry
CARMENTRAN
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
M2H
607
Pierre
LAYACHI
I FILANCI
M2H
608
Emmanuel
ARGALSKI TAXIL
SEH
609
Thierry
CAILLEUX
NON LICENCIE
M2H
610
Romain
BLANQUET
SEH
611
Philippe
ARTAUD
M2H
612
Georges
BARANOWSKI
M1H
613
Jeremy
KOLLER
NON LICENCIE
SEH
614
Vittorio
TEMPO
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
M1H
615
Franck
EUZET
M1H
616
Marco
GONCALVES
M1H
617
Ludwig
POGGI
SEH
618
Fabrizio
LOFFREDO
PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
M1H
619
Samuel
LEPRINCE
AC CLERMONT SUR OISE
M1H
620
Clement
TRESCASES
AMADEUS
SEH
621
Christophe
MUREAU
M1H
622
Valentin
CECCHI
SEH
623
Julien
GAUTIER
TEAM TRAIL CATE BLEUE
M1H
624
Luc
ANDREA
M1H
625
Anio
BEQIRI
SEH
626
Ludovic
REGLER
NON LICENCIE
M1H
627
Michel
PAGES
NOTARIAT SPORTS
M4H
628
Jean Michel
AIMAR
M1H
629
Antanas
STEPONAVICIUS
NEKO RUNNERS
M1H
630
Fabien
BENZAKI
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
M1H
631
Laurent
SIGNORET
M1H
632
Florent
TRUNDE
TAC
M1H
633
Aurelien
GIBERTI
I FILANCI
SEH
634
Jerome
GARCIA
NON LICENCIE
M1H
635
Jean
GRIMALDI
ESH
636
Denis
LE NICOL
M2H
637
Thierry
DEPETRIS
CHARABOT
M1H
638
Rainer
BRUNOTTE
SEH
639
Mathieu
LESPILETTE
ASL THALES
SEH
640
Antonin
JUILLARD
NON LICENCIE
SEH
641
Remi
DOMPNIER
SEH
642
Loic
MULLIEZ
M1H
643
Sebastien
LUDWINSKI
SEH
644
Fabrice
SANNA
COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
M1H
645
Alain
LEPESQUEUR
M2H
646
Marco
RIVOIRA
HIDRO SPORT
SEH
647
Hugues
MEYER
M1H
648
Philippe
PIGNAL
M2H
649
Daniel
MONIER
M3H
650
Yann
SIOU
ASL THALES DMS
SEH
651
Michel
DUFFAR
M2H
652
Samuel
BAYEUX
NON LICENCIE
SEH
653
Vincent
GREITER
M1H
654
Jean Marc
GIOVANNELLI
M3H
655
Jerome
LERONDEAU
NON LICENCIE
SEH
656
Jose
MORALES
M1H
657
Alexandre
ALLEGUE
SEH
658
Francesco
CARAMAZZA
M2H
659
Christian
MARI
M2H
660
Jonathan
ATLANI
NON LICENCIE
SEH
661
Lucas
DESHORS
LFA - TRETS
SEH
662
Martial
LE PRIEUR
SEH
663
Remi
ESCOBAR
SEH
664
Alexandre
DOUCIN
NON LICENCIE
SEH
665
Jerome
DANIEL
GIRONDINGUE
SEH
666
Franck
MORENO
M1H
667
Pierre
CLERC
M2H
668
Maxime
FIX
SEH
669
Cyril
RAVEL
M1H
670
Kevin
LAPLACE
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
SEH
671
Benjamin
DONTEVILLE
ESH
672
Pascal
CHOSSON
NON LICENCIE
M2H
673
Stephane
CROUZET
ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
M1H
674
Jacques
SOUQUET
NON LICENCIE
M3H
675
Thibault
SERANTONI
SEH
676
Rudy
KOSKAS
M2H
677
Renaud
FREDDUCCI
SEH
678
Marc
LECIGNE
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
M2H
679
Pierre
DUBOIS
M1H
680
Lionel
DROUET
M1H
681
Thomas
LIDDI
RUN CARD
SEH
682
Guillaume
TROLONG
SEH
683
Jean Francois
BETTINI
CHARABOT
M2H
684
Aurelien
CHASSERIAUD
SEH
685
Cyrille
POGGI
CLUB OMNISPORT DU PUISSANTON
SEH
686
Teddy
MELLIER
NON LICENCIE
M1H
687
Olivier
LEMAITRE
M1H
688
Jean Charles
FENECH
M2H
689
Pierre
GORONFLOT
JOJOSPHERE
SEH
690
Eric
SCHWRDA
M1H
691
Richard
MARINO
NON LICENCIE
M1H
692
Vincent
LEMAITRE
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON / REAL COGEDIM
M1H
693
Guillaume
RIVIERE
SEH
694
Serge
LOPEZ
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M2H
695
Thomas
KIPFER
SEH
696
Gerard
GRAS
FERBERIANS
M2H
697
Olivier
BADEL
BBN
M2H
698
Ciprian
VLAD
M1H
699
Attilio
MARCHEI
M2H
700
Bruno
VIEILLARD BARON
M1H
701
Mathias
NEGRO
NEGRO MATHIAS
SEH
702
Lucien
FANTINO
NON LICENCIER
M2H
703
Dominique
FAUGERE
SOPROBAT
M2H
704
Jerome
MONTANTEME
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
M1H
705
Kevin
OBSCUR
WAM TRAIL VIDEO
SEH
706
Christian
DARBLET
AMADEUS
M1H
707
Miguel
ZABALLA
SEH
708
Ido
HOLTKUILE
M1H
709
Jean Baptiste
ROBELIN
SEH
710
Eric
BERTINI
M1H
711
Thomas
GIRARD
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M1H
712
Yannick
PAN
M1H
713
Xavier
DELAPORTE
NON LICENCIE
M2H
714
Frederic
SIMONINI
I FILANCI
M1H
715
Laurent
TIXIER
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
SEH
716
Regis
GASCON
SEH
717
Guillaume
DRIN
M1H
718
Serge
MEMBRILLA
ACTIV SPORTS ANTIBES
SEH
719
Francois
FRADIN
M1H
720
Miguel
RIBEIRO
MSM
SEH
721
Dominique
MILLE
M2H
722
Simon
LALOE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
723
Pascal
BENEZET
NON LICENCIE
SEH
724
Cyrille
FLAMBART
M1H
725
Christophe
POLIZZI
MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU
M1H
726
Steven
FONTAINE
SEH
727
Jean Marc
IACHELLA
M2H
728
Gregor
KUCZYNSKI
NON LICENCIE
SEH
729
Bernard
VIALE
M2H
730
Christophe
WADBLED
SEH
731
Jean Nicolas
FLUZIN
NON LICENCIE
SEH
732
Sarunas
PROKOPIMAS
M1H
733
Francois
SCOFFIER
SEH
734
Yann
DELIEUVIN
SEH
735
Sylvain
COUDRE
M1H
736
Frederic
AUGIER
M1H
737
Martin Jean Yves
MARTIN
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR
M2H
738
Cyril
KHELIF
NON LICENCIE
SEH
739
Stephane
TRISCORNIA
SAPEURS POMPIERS MOUGINS
M1H
740
Christian
GIORDANO
NON LICENCIE
SEH
741
Emilien
GENET
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
742
Lionel
MARTINEZ
M1H
743
Daniel
SANNA
NON LICENCIE
M2H
744
Yvan
GRIMAZ
FIT NICE
M1H
745
Antoine
BRASSELET
SEH
746
GaOl
STERNIS
SEH
747
Benoit
MILCENT
THALES SPACERUNNERS
M1H
748
Christophe
SUBIAS
ALLUMS DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE
M2H
749
Florient
MERCIER
SEH
750
Pascal
YVIQUEL
M2H
751
Daniel
GOSSELIN
M1H
752
Yannis
DUBOIS
M1H
753
Laurent
MARGULIES
SEH
754
Fabrice
MURACCIOLI
M1H
755
Remi
MONSEAU
M1H
756
Domenico
D ARIENZO
NON LICENCIE
M2H
757
Nicolas
PERROT
SEH
758
Laurent
CHRISTOPHE
SPIRIDON CA
M2H
759
Jose
DALMASSO
SEH
760
Jean Francois
PATTOU
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
M3H
761
Stephane
DANIEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1H
762
Cedric
NORMAND
M1H
763
Fabrice
DELIRY
TOURNAIRE SA
M2H
764
Gilles
GAONACH
ASL THALES
SEH
765
Ahmed
TRABELSI
NON LICENCIE
SEH
766
Dominique
ROVINALTI
I FILANCI
M4H
767
Etienne
PARE
M1H
768
Didier
VEYSSIERE
TRI STAR
M1H
769
Rasmus
PETERSEN
NON LICENCIE
M1H
770
Regis
LE BARS
M1H
771
Nicolas
ERISEY
GRASSE A NEW YORK
SEH
772
Iannis
BENNACEUR
THALES
SEH
773
Nicolas
LEULIER
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
M1H
774
Jean Paul
ORANGE
NON LICENCIE
M2H
775
Olivier
BONHOMME
NON LICENCIE
SEH
776
Thierry
LOMBART
SEH
777
Yoann
SKENAZI
SEH
778
David
PANEL
M1H
779
Emmanuel
MARIE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
780
Yilun
ZHANG
SEH
781
Eric
ANDRETTA
SEH
782
Rodrigue
ZAJAC
M1H
783
Hubert
VIGOT
JOGGING COUTANCES
M3H
784
Antoine
MAROIS
SEH
785
Frank
DOMINSKI
M1H
786
Dominique
JOURDAN
NON LICENCIE
M2H
787
Anthony
BAYEUX
IBM NICE SOPHIA
SEH
788
Sebastien
KAJZAR
SEH
789
Cyril
BOULME
SEH
790
Frederic
BIANCO
M1H
791
Nicolas
CECCHINATO
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M1H
792
Michelk
VIALE
NON LICENCIE
M2H
793
Jeremie
BASTIEN
SEH
794
Alain
ALVADO
M1H
795
Christophe
VENDITTI
SEH
796
Ivan
LE VAN BACH
SEH
797
Olivier
BLANCART
M2H
798
Bruno
BENEDETTO
M1H
799
Daniel
MIRTILLO
NON LICENCIE
M2H
800
Kevin
THIBAULT
SEH
801
Arnaud
PINTE
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M1H
802
Pascal
COSENTINO
SEH
803
Jerome
BUFFARD
M1H
804
Alexandre
LEONE
M1H
805
Didier
PANTANO
US CAGNES
M1H
806
Gabriel
POMAREDE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
807
Romain
SIDOBRE
SEH
808
Cyril
MONNERET
SEH
809
Thierry
BOTTERO
M2H
810
Nathan
DASVIT
JUH
811
Eric
HERWOL
M2H
812
Mathieu
UTARD
SEH
813
Simon
DE SANTIS
SEH
814
Dominique
GRANJON
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
M2H
815
Jean Yves
MICHEL
M3H
816
Jerome
CATHERINE
M1H
817
Adrien
DOLLE
SEH
818
Nicolas
MOREAUX
TRAIL POUR TOUS
SEH
819
Anthony
DESSE
M1H
820
Olivier
MALAMAIRE
M1H
821
Alexandre
DELVAL
SEH
822
Marc
CHAMBEFORT
M2H
823
Arnaud
BEAL
SEH
824
Gregoire
GUZMAN
M3H
825
Nicolas
PATRIN
M1H
826
Eric
CANCEMI
WOLFPACKOCRTEAM
SEH
827
Benjamin
VAXELAIRE
SEH
828
Benoit
SAUVAGE
SEH
829
Gilles
SANTAINE
SEH
830
Sebastien
LABAT
M1H
831
Aymeric
PORTAL
SEH
832
Cyrille
CLAUS
M1H
833
Adrien
DEVERRE
SEH
834
Emmanuel
CASTELLANI
GRASSE A NEW YORK
SEH
835
Philippe
MAHL
VIRBAC
M2H
836
Bettelheim
VICTOR
SEH
837
Florian
SPOHN
SEH
838
Franck
CATANANTI
GRASSE A NEW YORK
SEH
839
Laurent
MIALON
SEH
840
Robert
CARDONNET
AC VALBONNE
M1H
841
Lucien
PASSERA
M2H
842
Sebastien
GILBERT
M1H
843
Christophe
GATTI
M2H
844
Fabien
ROUX
AMSLF TRIATHLON
SEH
845
Arhur
CORNILLON
JUH
846
Thierry
PONTIER
M1H
847
Kelvin
ROEHRIG
SEH
848
Remi
ENARD
SEH
849
Jean Valery
DESENS
M1H
850
Laurent
GENDRE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
851
Jacques
PILATI
M2H
852
Patrik
SAXVALL
VIKA IF
M1H
853
Jean Marc
WALTER
M2H
854
Pascal
MATIFAT
M2H
855
Pascal
PASQUIS
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
M2H
856
Yves
RASPE
M1H
857
Yvan
FENET
ASCHG
M3H
858
Romuald
SABATIER
SEH
859
Gael
TARDIF
CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS
M1H
860
Didier
ROSSI
THIAIS AC
M1H
861
Patrick
CHEFSAILLES
TEAM FOUL&ES CANNES MANDELIEU
M1H
862
Benoit
DAPON PIGATTO
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M1H
863
Raphael
BRIERE
M1H
864
Xavier
DANGUILCOURT
COMBAT LIBRE SOPHIA
M1H
865
Siham
DAPON PIGATTO
GRASSE A NEW YORK
SEH
866
Vivien
BOENSCH
SEH
867
Albert
VIVIANI
M2H
868
Mehdi
GOULMANE
M1H
869
Daniel
ARNAUD
M3H
870
Cyril
DEVIN
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
M1H
871
David
DORFMANN
M1H
872
Jerome
LORVELLEC
M1H
873
Guy
POMPILI
M2H
874
Jean Louis
PERONA
M3H
875
Patrick
ARMABESSAIRE
M2H
876
Gilles
GIORDANO
M2H
877
Cedric
DUSSOULIER
M1H
878
Theodore
RIBOUD
SEH
879
Jean Baptiste
FREISZ
ESH
880
Philippe
CHIOCANINI
M2H
881
Alain
DUFLOT
M1H
882
Jean Paul
MARX
M3H
883
Georges
EUSEBE
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M2H
884
Sadri
AIACHI
M2H
885
Gerard
SIBILO
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M3H
886
Philippe
TROUILLET
M3H
887
Pierre
LESERVRE
SEH
888
Alban
PIRONNEAU
M1H
889
Jean Michel
PORCEL
ASL THALES SOPHIA RUNNERS
M2H
890
Charles
DE MATTEIS
ESH
891
Philippe
RONCO
M2H
892
Julien
ARIBAUD
SEH
893
Pierre
ALLIX
M3H
894
Xavier
MANUEL
M1H
895
Ludovic
VOURIOT
M1H
896
Emmanuel
RICQ
M1H
897
Jean Baptiste
CHERON
SEH
898
Frederic
ESTEVE
M3H
899
Jean Claude
DOMINICI
I FILANCI
M4H
900
Laroussi
MOHAMED
SEH
901
Hafedh
DRIDI
SEH
902
Olivier
TEISSONNIERE
M1H
903
Aymen
BOUABEN
SEH
904
Robert
GAUTIER
TEAM JALISADE
M3H
905
Sebastien
BOTTARO
SEH
906
Philippe
BUCHAJCZYK
M2H
907
Pascal
SABEX
AC CANNES
M2H
908
Patrick
CHALBET
M2H
909
Jean Paul
LIGUORI
M3H
910
Christian
BLANC
M2H
911
Eric
DUPONT
SPIRIDON
M2H
912
Gerard
RIEU
M3H
913
Jean Philippe
FLEURIGEON
M1H
914
Gaetan
DEHEE
SEH
915
Florian
BOURDON
SEH
916
Christophe
WADBLED
SEH
917
Didier
SOULARD
M3H
918
Thierry
PORTELETTE
US CAGNES
M2H
919
Ali
MNIF
SEH
920
Sebastien
CAVAILLE
M1H
921
Vincent
VIALANEIX
M2H
922
Gilles
SESTRIN
M2H
923
Jean Francois
VIZZARI
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M1H
924
Arnaud
GOURVAT
SEH
925
Jerome
PACAUD
SEH
926
Jean Philippe
BIBAS DEBRUILLE
M2H
927
Alain
GOEPFERT
M4H
928
Daniel
LE GALL
M2H
929
Olivier
LONGER
M1H
930
Nicolas
NEVE
NON LICENCIE
SEH
931
Sebastien
COLIN
M1H
932
Jean Baptiste
MAROT
SEH
933
Gregory
TROIN
SEH
934
Stephane
DETIS
M2H
935
Christophe
CAUVIN
AS MONACO
M2H
936
Bruno
ROBILLARD
SEH
937
Philippe
MARQUES
M2H
938
Cristian
MARINESCU
M1H
939
Maxime
BLAIRE
SEH
940
Olivier
DONATI
M1H
941
Damien
GAUTIER
M1H
942
Eric
PELLETIER
M2H
943
Francois
UDE
US CAGNES
M3H
944
Jerome
SALMON
M1H
945
Christophe
MALLIA
SEH
946
Dominique
PARCOLLET
M3H
947
Bruno
LEGRAND
NON LICENCIE
M2H
948
Nicolas
PAVESI
M2H
949
David
LIN
M1H
950
Philippe
GOLETTO
SEH
951
Olivier
BOUILLOT
SEH
952
Claude
FLIELLER
M2H
953
Raphael
BRANDTNER
M4H
954
Jeremie
BENOIT
M1H
955
Olivier
GIRON
M2H
956
Nicolas
BOCCALETTI
SEH
957
Marian
MANGIN D HERMANTIN
SEH
958
Frederic
TRIPPOLINI
M1H
959
Gregory
HOUSSIN
M1H
960
Cyril
PERRET
M1H
961
Olivier
LEONARD
M1H
962
Stephane
BELLY
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1H
963
Alain
MORETTI
M2H
964
Olivier
BOUYSSOU
M2H
965
Julien
HEUYER
M1H
966
Nicolas
DEMANTE
SEH
967
Nicolas
CARLIER
M2H
968
Christophe
GUZMAN
SEH
969
Samuel
GASPAR
SEH
970
Sebastien
BOYER
M1H
971
Christophe
LEJAL
M2H
972
Laurent
CORTES
SEH
973
Laurent
TERRIEN
M1H
974
Philippe
DAZAS
M1H
975
Matthieu
ROULEAU
M2H
976
Michel
BOURLON
M2H
977
Fabrice
PERE
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
M2H
978
Charles
MARCHE
SEH
979
Axel
CHAVANY
ESH
980
Benjamin
NOPPE
SEH
981
Julien
EYMARD
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEH
982
Mathieu
MAERO
SEH
983
Julien
CHAVANNE
SEH
984
Alain
BERNARD
M2H
985
Jean
BEYTOUT
M3H
986
Daniel
DUFAU
M1H
987
Stephane
MAURAT
M1H
988
Irne Pascal
FRANCISQUE
M1H
989
Robin
VANLERBERGHE
SEH
990
Laurent
CIESIELSKI
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
M1H
991
Frederic
PETER
M1H
992
Emilien
FERRAND
SEH
993
Juan Leandro
DEL VIEJO DOMINGUEZ
AMADEUS
SEH
994
Jerome
POUZADOUX
FIT NICE
SEH
995
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
SEH
996
Davide
RODI
AMADEUS
M1H
997
Sebastien
FILLOUX
SEH
998
Bruno
BITTAU
SEH
999
Matthieu
DELAHAYE
M1H
1000
Philippe
BAFFREAU
M1H
1001
Stephane
TARANTINI
M1H
1002
Eric
LEONARD
M2H
1003
Jean Philippe
CAILLOL
M1H
1004
Antoine
NEVEU
SEH
1005
Jean
CASTIGLIONE
M1H
1006
Pascal
BOURCIER
AMADEUS
M1H
1007
Nick
BARTMAN
M1H
1008
Laurent
BENOIT
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
M1H
1009
Remi
MONCLA
M1H
1010
Kevin
TAVERNIER
SEH
1011
Martin
BELLE
SEH
1012
Pascal
REA
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1H
1013
Patrick
GUILLET
M1H
1014
Jean Marie
CARPENTIER
M3H
1015
Romain
BLINEAU
AMADEUS
SEH
1016
Regis
PETITJEAN
VIRBAC
M2H
1017
Jacques
LAVEZAC
M2H
1018
Thierry
SUIRE
M1H
1019
Olivier
BECHU
M1H
1020
Lionel
MESSONNIER
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
M2H
1021
Frederic
LAVORGNA
LES SANGLIERS VOLANTS
SEH
1022
Dominique
STRUGEN
M2H
1023
Laurent
PERRIN
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M2H
1024
Ulf
SYDBECK
M2H
1025
Joseph
LANDRA
M1H
1026
Denis
OVERAL
SEH
1027
Luc
ARIBAUD
M3H
1028
Joao Nuno
MACEDO CALEJO
SEH
1029
Jc
MONNEYRON
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M2H
1030
Ruben
MIRANDA
SEH
1031
Gregory
JEANNAUX
SEH
1032
Kalak
ABDELMOUMEN
AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
M2H
1033
Emmanuel
GARNERO
M2H
1034
Jonathan
LE PEN
SEH
1035
Maxence
WAGENER
SEH
1036
Emmanuel
DELGRANGE
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M2H
1037
Gael
DE VITA
SEH
1038
Patrick
PORTE PARTARRIEU
S L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
M1H
1039
Jean Michel
RAMES
ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP
M1H
1040
Axel
CANONNE
ESH
1041
Ludovick
ANDRIEUX
SEH
1042
Andre
CUELLAR
M2H
1043
Remy
JULIEN
SEH
1044
Alain
YBERT
M1H
1045
Bertrand
RENAUX
STPF
M2H
1046
Alexey
PODSTAVKIN
M1H
1047
William
LEONE
SEH
1048
Joseph
MONTARELLO
US CAGNES
M2H
1049
Sebastien
BOURLARD
M1H
1050
Claude
BAPTISTE
M2H