<< Les outils
Challenge Trail 06
 
 
Nature - F
DH >> - DF >>
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Pts
1
Karine
VOITURIN
M1F
2
Florence
PITOUT
NON LICENCIE
M2F
3
Agnes
PERON
NON LICENCIE
SEF
4
Elisabeth
BARBOSA
AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
M1F
5
Myriam
EZZEDINE
AMADEUS
SEF
6
Nelly
POLI
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M3F
7
Christele
CARRILLO
SL AC VALBONNE
M1F
8
Anne
SANS
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
SEF
9
Marlene
CHARLON
FALICON TRAIL PLAISIR
M2F
10
Agnes
BERGERET
M2F
11
Isabelle
BELIA
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M2F
12
Emilie
ECHE
NCAA
SEF
13
Magalie
FERRARA
M1F
14
Lydia
NUNEZ
NON LICENCIE
SEF
15
Magalie
DELMEE
ASOA
M2F
16
Lorlyne
BOUZIAT
M1F
17
Mylene
CAPRICCI
NON LICENCIE
M2F
18
Agathe
PESCHEUR
SEF
19
Marion
JOLY TESTAULT
SL FREE RUN
SEF
20
Florence
BEYTOUT
SL AC VALBONNE
SEF
21
Anne Laure
SAUZEAU
NCAA
SEF
22
Isabelle
DONADEY
SPIRIDON
M1F
23
Stephanie
BAUDOUIN
TRAILPOURTOUS
M1F
24
Sarah
BIBIANO
NON LICENCIE
SEF
25
Valerie
FIOROT
BRIN DE VIE
M2F
26
Nathalie
MASCI
M2F
27
Mia
OSTERBERG
FINLAND
M1F
28
Catherine
VAN DRIESSCHE
NON LICENCIE
M1F
29
Geraldine
RICCIO
TEAM PANETTONE
M1F
30
Geraldine
PALLADINO
M1F
31
Nathalie
PEZZAGNA
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M2F
32
Federica
FIUMARA
AS MONACO
SEF
33
Olivia
CHARLES
NON LICENCIE
SEF
34
Virginie
BIBLOT
ERA
M1F
35
Sonia
LAMMENS
MENTON MARATHON A
M3F
36
Sandrine
NADALIN
ACTIV SPORTS
M1F
37
Magali
LAQUERBE
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
M1F
38
Muly
YAN
NON LICENCIE
SEF
39
Anne Cecile
ROUCOU
AMADEUS
SEF
40
Mathilde
MORAUX
NON LICENCIE
SEF
41
Marion
COURCIER
SEF
42
Marylene
BERTEAU
SEF
43
Laetitia
DRAGO
SEF
44
Charlotte
FANTON
E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME
M1F
45
Lucile
ECAROT
SEF
46
Chloe
LALEVEE
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE
SEF
47
Clothilde
TCHILINGUIRIAN
SEF
48
Maryline
NAKACHE
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEF
49
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
M1F
50
Myriam
DE RANCOURT
AMADEUS
SEF
51
Christine
DUVET
M1F
52
Marie
GABORIAU
SEF
53
Sabine
EHRSTROM
SEF
54
Beatrice
TALEC
POWER SPORT DURANCE TRI
M1F
55
Francine
MARCON
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
M1F
56
Marie Pierre
MEILLAN
COUREURS DEXTREME
SEF
57
Sandrine
HERBELLEAU
M1F
58
Graziella
CHIVALLIER
M1F
59
Delphine
COUDURIER
TEAM POMPIER SDIS 73
SEF
60
Solenne
MAILLER
SEF
61
Virginie
LE VAILLANT
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
SEF
62
Roger
AIMONINO
M3F
63
Elodie
LHOMER
COMPEX
SEF
64
LaOtitia
COLLON
SEF
65
Paula
MAYER
ESF
66
Maria
BERTELSMANN
SEF
67
Laurene
LOTTE
SEF
68
Magali
GUSELLA
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
SEF
69
Emmanuelle
BEAUVILLE
NON LICENCIE
M1F
70
Helene
BOCQUET
UA CARPENTRAS
M1F
71
Julia
MARGARITORA
M1F
72
Myriam
FEHLY
M1F
73
Sandrine
DUCRET
GRASSE A NEW YORK
M1F
74
Virginie
WEISHAUS
MENTON MARATHON
SEF
75
Ludivine
DENIS
SEF
76
Valerie
ZAMPATTI
M1F
77
Carole
COMBET
AMSLF OXUBII
SEF
78
Emilie
MIGIEU
UA CARPENTRAS
SEF
79
Celine
MANNIC
NON LICENCIE
M1F
80
Valerie
MERLIN
M2F
81
Lauriane
DOVERA
NON LICENCIE
SEF
82
Sophie
LANES
ERA ANTIBES
M1F
83
Magali
GIRAUD ROMERO
M1F
84
Alice
CORTHIER
SEF
85
Laure
BETTINI
NON LICENCIE
SEF
86
Lisa
DELGUIDICE
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
SEF
87
Cyrielle
GIACCONE
SEF
88
Sarah
WIART
THALES SPACE RUNNERS
SEF
89
Coralie
BLANCHARD
SEF
90
Christine
DEHAYNIN
M2F
91
Gaele
DUCHER
AMSLF
M1F
92
Carine
RICHARD
UA SOCIETE GENERALE
M1F
93
Magalie
ROSE
SEF
94
Isabelle
FABRE
SEF
95
Elsa
ROUX
CAP GARONNE
SEF
96
Bettina
KRAUSSE
SEF
97
Katia
CHAPELET
M1F
98
Agnes
DESPLECHIN
M2F
99
Sveva
ASSEMBRI
NON LICENCIE
M1F
100
Justine
GARNODIER
SEF
101
Audrey
BACILE
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
M1F
102
Lucette
DALMASSO
BRIN DE VIE
M2F
103
Annie
MARAINE
SEF
104
Gwenaelle
AMICE
MENTON MARATHON A
SEF
105
Ahma
JABRI
AMSLF FREJUS ATHLETIME
SEF
106
Virginie
BOVIS
M1F
107
Melissa
FREETH
NON LICENCIE
SEF
108
Magali
FERRARA
ASL THALES
M1F
109
Karine
LAFFONT
COVENTRI
SEF
110
Mariel
DUBREUIL POGGI
M1F
111
Helene
HAEGEL
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
M2F
112
Celine
GOBBO
SEF
113
Fabienne
BERNARD
US CAGNES
SEF
114
Nathalie
QUICRAY
OXYGENE BELBEUF
M1F
115
Graziella
MARCHEI
M1F
116
Justine
ROCHAS
SEF
117
Veronique
CORNILLON
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEF
118
Christine
DANIEL
AMADEUS
M1F
119
Marie
CORNILLON
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
SEF
120
Alizee
BARRIER
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
SEF
121
Karine
BLARDONE
M1F
122
Emilie
LOMBARD
NON LICENCIE
SEF
123
Nathalie
BILLON
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
M1F
124
Berenice
GAUTIER
ESF
125
Elise
HESS RAPP
AMADEUS
SEF
126
Audrey
CARRERE
AMADEUS
SEF
127
Veronique
LEFRANC
M1F
128
Nathalie
BONETTO
NON LICENCIE
SEF
129
Sylvie
VALLERAN
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
M1F
130
Heidi
GALLUZZO
M1F
131
Francoise
MUNOZ
M2F
132
Agnes
CARMENTRAN
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
M2F
133
Isabelle
BRUT
LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
M2F
134
Helen
BATES
SEF
135
Cathy
HUYNH
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
M1F
136
Laurence
BERNADIN
SEF
137
Cathy
TROESTER
NON LICENCIE
SEF
138
Rima
KONTENYTE
NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS
SEF
139
Violaine
HENNO
SEF
140
Sabrina
VALENTE
GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
141
Marina
TANCHON
M1F
142
Magali
LEFEVRE
BC L ISLE SUR SORGUE
M1F
143
Fabienne
LE COME
GAC
M1F
144
Sylvie
ROUX
SEF
145
Laurence
CORNILLON
THALES SPACERUNNERS
M1F
146
Jany
NOSMAS
ASPTT NICE COTE D AZUR
M3F
147
Marion
DUPRE
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEF
148
Berangere
DECOUT
SEF
149
Delphine
SALINO
M1F
150
Sabine
GAGLIO
M2F
151
Farah
AYADI
SEF
152
Anda
ITU
SEF
153
Muriel
CATTELINO
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M1F
154
Muriel
CHEVRIER
SEF
155
Linda
REUSE
SEF
156
Laure
COMBLE
SEF
157
Giulia
PLOTTI
SEF
158
Virginie
BALTHAZARD
THALES SPACERUNNERS
M1F
159
Bernadette
MONIER
M3F
160
Elise
TISON
NON LICENCIE
SEF
161
Alexandra
MEGALLY
AMADEUS
M1F
162
Aurelia
BIDANT
COVENTRI
M1F
163
Cheryl
GOURLEY
SEF
164
Giraud
MAGALI
FIT NICE
M1F
165
Laure
CHESSEL
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 05
SEF
166
Thi Ha
TRAN
SEF
167
Marie
MAES
NON LICENCIE
M1F
168
Celine
LEVESQUE
SEF
169
Elodie
WAGNER
SEF
170
Lycia
CARMENTRAN
TEAM FOULEE CANNES MANDELIEU
ESF
171
Charlotte
LIMOUSIN
SEF
172
Marija
PIPIRAITE GRUMBINE
SEF
173
Celia
DANIEL
M1F
174
Laurence
GAY
M1F
175
Vanessa
BOULANGE
SEF
176
Marie
ROUAULT
SEF
177
Julie
FRACHETTE
ESF
178
Agnes
HERMET
M1F
179
Luce
CONTAMIN
M2F
180
Aurelie
STAELENS
SEF
181
Camille
BELLON
SEF
182
Rima
VILIUNIENE
M1F
183
Sylvie
KEDZIOR
STPF
M2F
184
Aline
GIRARD
STPF
M2F
185
Soizic
MARTIN RIGAUD
M1F
186
Geraldine
NOEL
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
M1F
187
Clotilde
OMER DECUGIS
SEF
188
Catherine
CADOT
M2F
189
Magali
JESTIN
M1F
190
Monique
ANTOINE
M2F
191
Brigitte
CORSO
M3F
192
Aurelie
JOUANNE LEVASSEUR
SEF
193
Nelly
ROLLAND
NON LICENCIE
ESF
194
Julia
BENARD
FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR
SEF
195
Jacqueline
KACZMAREK
M3F
196
Isabelle
LESAGE
M2F
197
Audrey
FONTANET
SEF
198
Carole
SAINRAT
M1F
199
Brigitte
BEN JOMAA
SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
M3F
200
Agnes
DUCHANGE
COVENTRI
M1F
201
Elodie
MIGLINO
M1F
202
Mathilde
CHOQUART
SEF
203
Cecile
GELLY
AMADEUS
M1F
204
Cecilia
OLSSON
M1F
205
Mathilde
ROGEAU
SEF
206
Laetitia
MARX
AS CALUIRE
M1F
207
Christabel
CLAUDIN
M1F
208
Berengere
PONTABRY
ASA DU BERRY
M3F
209
Ophelie
CARREY
CANICROSS 06
SEF
210
Lorraine
SOMVILLE
CLUB MANIKOU
M2F
211
Renata
DAUJOTE
O KLAIPEDA
M1F
212
Nassima
OUERGHI
SEF
213
Sophie
LIMIER
M2F
214
Sylvie
PLETINCKX
M1F
215
Pauline
STEPHAN
ESF
216
Sophie
HENRY
M1F
217
Sophie
BRISCHEN PINCK
M1F
218
Stephanie
BOCQUET
M1F
219
Virginie
DELMANN
M1F
220
Fanny
GAY
SEF
221
Emeline
POMMET
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE
SEF
222
Corinne
CAUVIN
AS MONACO
M2F
223
Elena
KULABUKHOVA
M1F
224
Dominique
VILLA
M2F
225
Emilie
BOUILLOT
SEF
226
Corinne
FROBERT
M1F
227
Mariem
BEN SMIDA
SEF
228
Catriona
TYLER
M1F
229
Perrine
ROBERT
SEF
230
Valerie
FRANQUIN
AC CANNES
M1F
231
Manon
KALFON
SEF
232
Julie
FERRAND
ESF
233
Amandine
FERRAND
SEF
234
Corinne
GOREINI
POUR NOAH
SEF
235
Christel
WUIDART
M1F
236
Pilar
GUERRERO
PILL IN
SEF
237
Genevieve
MASCARELLI
M2F
238
Karine
PETITJEAN
M2F
239
Perrine
MAQUINGHEN
SEF
240
Marie Laure
FINOCCHI
I FILANCI
M2F
241
Camille
BOUYSSOU
SEF
242
Clemence
PROTCH
SEF
243
Sylvie
MESSONNIER
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
M2F
244
Olfa
BEN HADDADA
M1F
245
Nathalie
VILLA FEMINIER
M2F
246
Aist
JUREVIE
SEF
247
Ornella
BOUTRY
ESF
248
Magalie
LEFEBVRE
SAINT YORRE RUNNING
M1F
249
Christelle
DESPLANQUES
M1F
250
Eugenie
VINCENS
M1F
251
Szilvia
KARSAI
SEF
252
Sophie
BOURCIER
ERA
M1F
253
Karine
LIFFRAN
US CAGNES
M1F
254
Emilie
BARROT
DIJONSINGLETRACK
SEF
255
Jessica
ROUQUETTE
SEF
256
Cecile
OUDARD
SEF
257
Mirela
OPREA
SEF
258
Merilyn
CAO
M1F
259
Valerie
WOGENSTAHL
SEF
260
Audrey
CAMUS
M1F
261
Veronique
TERRASSON
M2F
262
Virginie
DROUET
M1F
263
Amelie
POTTIER
SEF
264
Christel
LETOR
M1F
265
Sophie
RAFFRAY
M1F
266
Claire
TIENE
NORMAL RUNNER
SEF
267
Tiffany
BURDZY
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE OMNISPORT
SEF
268
Catherine
GUEROIS
M1F
269
Kanchi
BEKKERS
M1F
270
Lise
ABADIE
SEF
271
Tiffany
BROWN
AMADEUS
M1F
272
Alice
ABADIE
SEF
273
Sophie
ARIS
SEF
274
Joanna
ABADIE
SEF
275
Elise
BUSSAGLIA
SEF
276
Stephanie
LATTANZI
TEAM FOULEES CANNES MANDE
SEF
277
Christelle
PEZET
M2F
278
Sophie
NICOLAS
SEF
279
Haifa
BOUSLAMA
SEF
280
Amelie
BIMONT
SEF
281
Helene
BUISSON
SEF
282
Charlotte
MARE
SEF
283
Ludivine
MORAIN
M1F
284
Isabelle
LALLEMAND
AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
285
Aline
CLOUZEAU
NON LICENCIE
SEF
286
Veronica
CAVALLINI
M1F
287
Clotilde
BREULEUX
NON LICENCIE
M1F
288
Stephanie
DUMESNIL
M1F
289
Florence
BOILLET PACTHOD
M1F
290
Marion
CASARES
SEF
291
Patricia
LIECA
S L SC BRIE COMTE ROBERT
M2F
292
Emma
CHARPENTIER
SEF
293
Elodie
RICHARD
SEF
294
Marie Joelle
FRACHETTE
M2F
295
Olivia
PERIN
SEF
296
Valerie
LIPSKY
M1F
297
Christine
CALZARELLI
SEF
298
Bronwyn
MUNOZ GARCIA
M1F
299
Deborah
DEFONTAINE
SEF
300
Mireille
TESSON
M2F
301
Fabienne
FENAUX
M1F
302
Christine
PAULMIER
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
M2F
303
Magalie
JEANNAUX
M1F
304
Catherine
VERGONNIER
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
M2F
305
Jezabel
MORISSET
M1F
306
Sophie
PREVOST
M1F
307
Cecile
DE PABLOS
SEF
308
Karine
DESSAY
M1F
309
Severine
BRUNO
M1F
310
Adeline
PONTE
SEF
311
Veronique
DASVIT
M2F
312
Vanessa
BOUCHET
M1F
313
Elisabeth
LUBIN
M2F
314
Kathrin
LOSING
M1F
315
Nathalie
VELLA CANUT
AC CANNES
M1F
316
Martine
DI PIETRA
NWRT SE
M2F
317
Birgit
ANDRICK
NON LICENCIE
M2F