<< Les outils
Challenge Cyclo06_2018
 
 
G - Hommes
Général H >> - Général F >>
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Pts
1
Tony
MEZURE
ES CANNES
D
2
Stefano
SALA
ASD SYSTEM CARS
E
3
Jeremy
DEFAYE
GRANFONDO NICE COTE D AZUR
D
4
Axel
NARBONNE
VC LA POMME
D
5
Stephane
CHEYLAN
TEAM TREK - VELO 101
E
6
Christophe
LAINE
RO SANARYENNE
E
7
Julien
GUEYDON
GREEN PAPER TREK CYCLING TEAM
D
8
Tim
ALLEMAN
GRANDFONDOTEAM UNIVERSAL WINE - TRISPORTPHARMA
D
9
Benoit
CULIEZ
TEAM SPOC JOLLYWEAR
D
10
Enrico
ZEN
TEAM GREEN PAPER TREK
D
11
Sylvain
MUNDT
RO SANARYENNE
D
12
Thomas
NAVARRO
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
13
Litovtsenko
KIRILL
21 CC HAWAII EXPRESS
F
14
Antoine
BERLIN
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
15
Cedric
WAYMEL
TEAM SPOC NICE
E
16
Gustav
LARSSON
D
17
Cyril
ALONZO
GRANFONDO NICE COTE D AZUR
E
18
Nicolas
COLLUCCINI
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
19
Richard
SCALES
F
20
Clement
BRIGNOLI
GRANFONDO NICE COTE D AZUR
D
21
Fabio
OLIVERI
BECI STORES
D
22
Niels
LEIST
ORDRUP CC
F
23
Thomas
LENCAUCHEZ
UCC CARQUEIRANNE
E
24
Mattia
MAGNALDI
TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
D
25
Fabrice
BAELEN
ES CANNES
F
26
Joris
BAGNOL
AMSL LEVENS
D
27
Fabien
OULES
B TWIN
D
28
Damien
PONCET
TEAM VELO PUISSANCE
D
29
Guillaume
FRANCO
VC VIDAUBAN
D
30
Jonathan
COUANON
VC LA POMME
D
31
Serge
BEZ
VC MIRAMAS
F
32
Philippe
BOUDEVILLE
OCC ANTIBES
G
33
Charles
BOUIN
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
D
34
Jean Christophe
DAVO
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
E
35
Paul
HIRSINGER
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
36
Yannick
COUANON
E
37
Jonathan
CORGERON
D
38
Fabien
NAPOLETANO
RISOUL VELO CLUB
D
39
Remi
CHENU
ROUE D OR SANARY
D
40
Andrea
ROMUALI
BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
D
41
Damien
VAN DE VOORDE
CHLORO BIKING OLLIOULES
E
42
Fulvio
MAGNALDI
TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
G
43
Thomas
BECARUD
TEAM TREK - VELO 101
D
44
Patrick
MIR
TEAM SPOC NICE
G
45
Thomas
LEMAITRE
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
D
46
Guillaume
AURELIO
MSMANDELIEU
E
47
Sebastien
MONGABURU
D
48
Eric
CHANDELIER
CHLORO BIKING
F
49
Gregory
CASSINI
GMC38-EF
D
50
Patrick
LASHERMES
G
51
Pascal
MICHEL
MSMANDELIEU
F
52
Stefano
PRANDI
BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
E
53
Michel
ICARD
OCC ANTIBES
G
54
Mattia
CAVALLO
CICLI PEPINO
D
55
Matthew
PEGRUM
SPCOC
E
56
Nicolas
MASSON
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
57
Jesper
TORP
SILKEBORG CYCLING
F
58
Julien
BRUN
GRANFONDO NICE COTE D AZUR
D
59
Nicolas
PERRIN
D
60
Marvin
GRUGET
D
61
Dorian
BOURG
AMSL LEVENS
D
62
Bart
DIERICK
JOL KEMZEKE
D
63
Christophe
RICHEDA
OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
F
64
Eric
GASTAUD
UC GRASSOISE
F
65
Maxime
AGNIEL
D
66
David
DAGAULT
E
67
Olivier
FINET
D
68
Jean Pierre
MILLO
VC MENTON
F
69
Raphael
AUDO
CLUB ALPES AZUR
D
70
Giulio
VOZZOLO
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
E
71
Kirill
LITOVTSENKO
21CC HAWAI EXPRESS
F
72
Pieter
VAN DOOREN
JOL KEMZEKE
D
73
Laurent
GONZALES
TOP CYCLES
D
74
Matteo
MALINVERNO
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
75
Riccardo
ZACCHI
ASD TEAM
D
76
Claude
SANTI
CA PEYMEINADE
I
77
Thomas
BARRAUD
UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE
F
78
Jeremy
MILLO
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
79
Ludovic
GOBI
D
80
Mathieu
PARENT
USA TRIATHLON
D
81
Laurent
MARCON
TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE
E
82
Jeremie
CLEMENT
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
83
Francesco
VERRINI
NICE CAVIGAL
D
84
Boris
PIERRE
D
85
Julien
POUSSON
D
86
Jelle
HANSEEUW
LAEREMANS EDNINE
D
87
Jack
BOURREAU
TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE
G
88
Paul Emile
LORTHIOIR
TEAM TRECK - VELO 101
D
89
Sebastien
RESTELLINI
D
90
Luc
JAVOS
ROUE D OR SANARY
F
91
Eric
BARRON
UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE
E
92
Philippe
PINSON
OCP
E
93
Frank
VAN DOOREN
JOL KEMZEKE
D
94
Torkil
HOEG
ORDRUP CC
E
95
Thierry
FOUSSE
E
96
Yannick
CLARES
TEAM SPOC NICE JOLLYWEAR
D
97
Nicolas
POURCEL
CYCLES OMEGA
E
98
Caggiula
ALESSIO
TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI
E
99
Thierry
ROLANT
SPCOC
F
100
Jeremy
CARMAGNOLLE
D
101
Gilles
LACRAMPE
TEAM TREK - VELO 101
F
102
Julien
DUBOIS
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
D
103
Gregory
LOPEZ
D
104
Cyril
MESSADIA
E
105
Joel
ERCOLANELLI
MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU
F
106
Mario
COCCO
CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
107
Joan
CURTI
D
108
Alain
SAY
ASAF AIR FRANCE
G
109
Stephane
CILLUFFO
ESTEREL MOUNTAINBIKE
E
110
Franck
LEMASSON
MSMANDELIEU
F
111
Alain
FENEAU
ES CANNES
H
112
Cyprien
BRICOUT
D
113
Joel
FERRARA
TOBSPORT
D
114
Laurent
COMODINI
D
115
Christophe
NIGON
E
116
Philippe
VARAILHON
ES CANNES
H
117
Gilles
LEROY
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
F
118
Samuel
DUSSART
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
D
119
Olivier
AGOSTINI
E
120
Stephen
ASTIER
ROUE D OR SANARY
D
121
Jeremy
BERTRAND
D
122
Bruno
TARDY
F
123
Jerome
LE BELICARD
IFC NICE CYCLISME
D
124
Francois
BUTTAFOGHI
AS VAR MER
F
125
Marc
METAILLER
F
126
Yves
VANDENBERGHE
F
127
Stephane
BERTHE
E
128
Julien
BLANC
D
129
Enzo
KERBALI
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
130
Gilles
FEUILLET
RO SANARYENNE
G
131
Olivier
CONTE
CHLORO BIKING
F
132
Jean Philippe
VOUILLON
F
133
Valere
CHARLET
E
134
Didier
LAFRANCHISE
OCRAPHAELOIS
H
135
Gerard
MILANO
AS VAR MER
F
136
Francois
BASILE
CA PEYMEINADE
F
137
Stephane
OPERTO
UC MONACO
F
138
Laurent
LE LOUARN
E
139
Christophe
RAUBER
E
140
Thierry
NIN
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
F
141
Patrice
PEINADO
F
142
Daniel
BLANCHE
AS DES BAOUS, ST-JEANNET
F
143
Thierry
CISZOWSKI
F
144
Fabrice
VOLPI
SPCOC
E
145
Herve
BONNETON
CAVIGAL
E
146
David
MALLARD
F
147
Eric
ROBBE
G
148
Quentin
DUHAUT
QNJ
D
149
Michel
LESGOURGUES
G
150
Richard
NEWMAN
E
151
Arnaud
GUILLAUME
D
152
Jean Paul
SCHAEFFER
CC VARENNES VAUZELLES
G
153
Emmanuel
RAULT
E
154
Patrick
GARRIDO
IFC NICE CYCLISME
E
155
Michael
RODRIGUEZ
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
D
156
Frederic
PAYET
E
157
Luc
PONS
E
158
Franck
NOIRFALISE
F
159
Cyrille
LAGRULA
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
E
160
Jean Roch
LANGLADE
D
161
Fabien
LANCERY
E
162
Geraud
PALLUAT DE BESSET
PRIVAS
E
163
Pascal
MARTINET
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
E
164
Laurent
ROSSI
E
165
Jean Christophe
LEMAIRE
F
166
Jorick
PICCO
SL TRIATHLON
D
167
Emmanuel
BLIN
USCAGNES TRIATHLON
F
168
Sebastien
SERENO
SAINT LAURENT TRIATHLON
D
169
Jeremy
BELLA
D
170
Gilles
EYNAUD DE FAY
CCVENCE
F
171
Jean Pierre
URFALINO
ASS.SPORTIVE TESTERINE
H
172
Yann
LEQUESNE
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
E
173
Pascal
TCHOKAKLIAN
UC GRASSE
F
174
Nicolas
BOURREL
TTR
E
175
Peter
SCHLEIPFNER
FORSTEINRIED
G
176
Herve
LAURIOUX
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
E
177
Bruno
DUMONT
TCV 91
F
178
Alain
THEIN
LUXEMBOURG
G
179
Stephen
JOY
DACIA GARDANNE
E
180
Andrea
FERRERO
TRINITA
E
181
Michel
MABIRE
VELO CLUB PORNICHET
H
182
Nicolas
RAYBAUD
TEAMS VERCORS
D
183
Jean Mary
ROUSSELET
CC CAGNES
F
184
Florian
BATAILLE
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
185
Nicolas
LEWIS
D
186
Guido
GIRARDI
D
187
Nicolas
BARBAGELATA
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
188
Anthony
REVERTE
ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON
D
189
Silvian
GINTERS
AMSL LEVENS
D
190
Didier
GRAS
G
191
Mathis
LEBEAU
MSMANDELIEU
D
192
Adrien
MAIRE
STARS N BIKES
D
193
Michel
MONTAGNE
VC CUR DE VAR
F
194
Michael
DALMASSO
SL TRIATHLON
D
195
David
SIMEANT
VTT FUN CLUB
E
196
Roland
PELLEN
H
197
Leist
NIELS
ORDRUPCC
F
198
Pierre
VAUTE
F
199
Alain
SUJKOWSKI
UC CARQUEIRANNE
F
200
Alexis
MARQUIS
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
D
201
Giammaria
BRUNI
BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB
D
202
Serge
PUDDU
USCAGNES
F
203
Michel
GARCONNET
D
204
Vincent
VIGNAL
D
205
Cyril
PUSTETTO
UCAVIGNON
D
206
Franck
POIROT
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
F
207
Nicolas
BECCHETTI
D
208
Antonello
ALGERI
F
209
Albin
ROUSSET
D
210
Samuel
GAL
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
D
211
Denis
NEAU
F
212
Roberto
PREZIOSO
E
213
Alec
LANDERNBERG
D
214
Michel
GIORLA
CYCLO CLUB CANNOIS
G
215
Bernard
ARMAND
G
216
Philippe
TUFFET
MSMANDELIEU
E
217
Didier
ALLOU
F
218
Patrick
BLANC
F
219
Pierre
NORAZ
G
220
Raguso
STEFANO
CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
221
Philippe
REVIGLIO
E
222
Yves
TACHOT
F
223
Yves
ROLIN
F
224
Richard
ROBBINS
AS VAR MER
G
225
Jonathan
LOSSERAND
D
226
Sylvain
BALTHAZARD
CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS
F
227
Robin
DIERICK
JOL KEMZEKE
D
228
Thomas
RONTEIX
VCROCHEVILLE
D
229
Bertrand
MESSADIA
E
230
Florian
SEGUIN
AMSL LEVENS
D
231
Orlandi
ANDREA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
E
232
Pelloni
ANGELO FRANCO ARTURO
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
233
Brice
VENTURINI
DBARDICOACHING TRIATHLON
D
234
Antonio
MOSCATELLI
BASE RUNNING TRIATHLON
G
235
Christophe
REY
D
236
Simone
CAPRA
BECI STORES
F
237
Frederick
ROBERT
CC CAGNES
E
238
Bertrand
NOeL
E
239
Thomas
MONTANO
VS HYEROIS
D
240
Patrick
REGNIER
CULTURE VELO NICE
F
241
Laurent
DUVERGER
E
242
Eric
RIDEZ
TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE
F
243
Guy
CAMATTE
G
244
Cyril
POGGI
E
245
Olivier
MOREAU
E
246
Andrea
ROSSO
RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE.
D
247
Paul
BERENGER
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
D
248
Edwards
SHEEN
AS DES BAOUS
F
249
Johan
COURJON
D
250
Stephan
LOUPPE
F
251
Laurent
REBEL
F
252
Andre
CAILLET
CSPM
D
253
Christian
COLLIN
F
254
Marc
FAGGIONATO
F
255
Koen
GROENEZ
BELGIQUE
D
256
Eric
DUPAS
TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSES
G
257
Stefano
FIORI
TEAM ISOLMAT
F
258
Stephane
MUSSEAU
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
D
259
Jur
TOLSMA
TOLSMA
D
260
Davide
FUMAGALLI
D
261
Martin
ZIEGLER
E
262
Govert
VAN DE VIJVER
D
263
Laurent
FLOREANI
VCROCHEVILLE
D
264
Frederic
COMPAGNIE
ANTIBES TRIATHLON
E
265
Jean Marie
DELETANG
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
F
266
Julien
LUSSON
QNJ
D
267
Jean Marc
MOLLET
ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
F
268
Nicolas
ROSSIGNOL
LES HYDRO
D
269
Christophe
OTTONELL
F
270
Jean Claude
CARA
ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE
I
271
Renaud
FALICON
SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE
E
272
Pascal
BOUSQUET
TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE
E
273
Patrick
FAVOT
MNCAS
F
274
Franck
MOLINARO
OCCANTIBES
F
275
Cedric
GIRAUDO
D
276
Cedric
RIBERO
E
277
Giampaolo
MAGAGLIO
BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
E
278
Griet
NEUKERMANS
MNCAS
D
279
Philippe
PIOVANO
METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS
G
280
Sabino Alessandro
EREDIA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
D
281
Pietro
ANTONUCCI
DNA BIKE
D
282
Miguel
DOS SANTOS
E
283
Olivier
BERTONE
E
284
Eric
BOZZI
F
285
Fabrice
LAJARA
VELO CLUB CUR DE VAR
E
286
Antoine
DELAGRANGE
OCCANTIBES
G
287
Olivier
DELABAERE
CC CAGNES
E
288
Cedric
CENDRIER
LA PEDALE FERTOISE
E
289
Vincent
PETIT
F
290
Vincent
BARBET
F
291
Giancarlo
PERAZZI
LUISS SSD
D
292
Christophe
MEULAND
SCCC THALES ALENIA SPACE
D
293
Emmanuel
BIANCO
E
294
Stephane
NOWAK
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
E
295
David
DELAFAITE
CULTURE VELO NICE
D
296
Denis
BERGAGLIA
TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET
G
297
Olivier
CANIN
F
298
Bastien
RICHEDA
UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIER CYCLISME
D
299
Mario
D AMICO
F
300
Roberto
RAIMONDI
ASD BICI CUCCHIETTI
F
301
Damien
DYPRE
CC CAGNES
G
302
Fausto
PEZZINI
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE VIAREGGIO
F
303
Rene
MERCOYROL
F
304
Olivier
MADDENS
F
305
David
DE PAULA
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
E
306
Marco
TRONCONI
ESCANNES
F
307
Johnny
AUTANT
SJUL MONTELIMAR
E
308
Pascal
MAISON
F
309
Jean Pascal
CHELLES
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
D
310
Trevor
BROWSE
VILLENEUVE LOUBET
H
311
Olivier
TEMPORELLI
LA PEDALE FERTOISE
E
312
Jean Baptiste
WIROTH
TEAM WTS
E
313
Frederic
LACADEE
TEAM SPOC NICE JOLLYWEAR
E
314
Sebastien
SCHIELOTTO
ASSPN TRIATHLON 06
E
315
Yvan
GALAME
AS DES BAOUS
F
316
Yann
PARODI
PANDA TEAM
E
317
Dominique
LEONCE
ROUE D OR SANARY
G
318
Moris
MAILLOUX
CC CAGNES
F
319
Bruno
ALIBERT
G
320
Alberto
BASSO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S.PASSATORE CUNEO
F
321
Ian
O SHEA
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
F
322
Jean Luc
BARLET
TEAM VELO 06
F
323
Frederic
TODESCHINI
SL VENCE
E
324
Jan
FOUQUET
BELGIQUE
E
325
Mauro
MONTELEONE
BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
G
326
Olivier
FABLET
TRINITE SPORT OMNISPORT
F
327
Julien
MESQUITA
ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON
D
328
Frederic
LABAT
E
329
Stephane
EHRET
VELO SPRINT BIOTOIS
D
330
Thierry
LEGENDRE
E
331
Jerome
PRUVOST
LA PEDALE FERTOISE
E
332
Marc Andre
GRENIER
CANADIAN CLUB
G
333
Didier
ADENIS
RO BRIGNOLES
F
334
Yann
SACHET
E
335
Pierre
AUDOUBERT
D
336
Ronnie
SEMERIA
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
D
337
Bruno
ACKERMANN
USCOLOMIERS
D
338
Olivier
CHALA
CANADIAN CLUB
E
339
Jakob
GRONBAEK
LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
E
340
Jacques
VAROL
VELO CLUB RCM
F
341
David
MORRIS
F
342
Laurent
ROBIC
VS HYEROIS
E
343
Florent
NOWAK
F
344
Eric
LAGORIO
CCVENCE
G
345
Alain
LAKCHAL
F
346
Alain
HECHIM
CC CAGNES
F
347
Sebastien
BAJART
E
348
Edwin Gorrit
TOLSMA
AS DES BAOUS
F
349
Thomas
LEONARD
D
350
Jean Marie
GARRIGUE
F
351
Stephane
MASCOT
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
E
352
Antoine
PUISSEGUR RIPET
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
353
Pascal
BARBAGELATA
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
E
354
Brigitte
BOISSELIER
F
355
Emmanuel
BULIT
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
E
356
Andrew
GALLAGHER
F
357
Thierry
GREGORI
E
358
Wiho
PREUN
F
359
Jean Michel
MARSALLA
ASVAR MER
E
360
Philippe
ROMEYER
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
E
361
Bruce
BARTOCCIONI
E
362
Nicolas
MELGIES
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
D
363
Vincent
VALLINO
ROUE LIBRE NICE
D
364
Serge
TEDESCO
MNCAS
G
365
Olivier
MUZIO
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
F
366
Richard
MARCOLONGO
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
F
367
Romain
MAUREL
D
368
Rodolphe
MATHON
E
369
Anthony
TRAVERSA
MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME
D
370
Florent
GUIEM
OCCANTIBES
E
371
Victor
DELPIERRE
OGS
D
372
Pascal
SIMON
"SQR ""SAVOYARD QUI ROULENT"
G
373
Frederic
CARDIEC
F
374
Ewen
ASTEGIANO
OCCANTIBES
D
375
Fabien
POUCHOL
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
376
Fabien
DOMINSKI
D
377
Gregoire
BRINDEL
F
378
Franck
GERARD
E
379
Clive
RAMBURE
D
380
Bartolomeo
OLOCCO
SCOTT SUMIN
G
381
Kieran
PAGE
UC MONACO
D
382
Julien
CROS
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
E
383
Alainrobert
POUSSARD
H
384
Olivier
FIOCCA
F
385
Luc
STANER
ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMAR
G
386
Andrea
PANI
D
387
Matteo
CHENU
TEAM NCA BERGAMONT
D
388
Wayne
BENNINGTON
CCVENCE
F
389
Michel
MOGGIA
ROUE D OR SANARY
H
390
Jeremy
FAUVEL
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
D
391
Gabriel
LONGOU
D
392
Nicolas
DURAND
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
D
393
Reynald
THIVET
MSMANDELIEU
E
394
Christophe
BOBILLE
MSMANDELIEU
F
395
Vincent
DUCASTEL
CCVENCE
E
396
Edoardo
RASETTI
USMONACO
D
397
Peter
COCHET
AS DES BAOUS
F
398
Stephane
VENTRE
CHLORO BIKING
F
399
Yannik
CAMPANA
MSMANDELIEU
E
400
Christian
BEDOS
ESVL CYCLISME
F
401
Henri
GRZEGORZEK
H
402
Miguel
RIBEIRO
D
403
Alain
CORNETTE
MSMANDELIEU
H
404
Frederic
TORDO
USCAGNES VTT
E
405
David
MONDONNET
E
406
Julien
CAMELLINI
D
407
Geoffrey
MUSETTI
UCMONACO
D
408
Jean Michel
CLAUDEL
F
409
Olivier
BICCHIERAI
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
E
410
Patrick
MONACO
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
F
411
Marco
LEMMETTI
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE VIAREGGIO
D
412
Andrey
KHODARIN
F
413
Gabriele
PEZZAGLIA
TEAM M.P FILTRI
E
414
Patrick
JUANEDA
E
415
Alexandre
CARLIER
D
416
Jean Luc
CHEMIN
CYCLO TEAM51
H
417
Ludovic
RAYNAUD
VELO CLUB MARSEILLE
E
418
William
ROBERT
E
419
Nicolas
FELIX
E
420
Patrick
BERTIN
TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET
F
421
Nicolas
BARTHOMEUF
MASSILIA TRI
D
422
Andrea
VIOLA
BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
E
423
Didier
BUCHELER
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
F
424
Skov
TORBEN
ORDRUPCC
F
425
Julien
BUZON
D
426
Michel
DI GIOVANNI
H
427
Alain
GIORDANO
TRINITE SPORT OMNISPORT
F
428
Sylvain
DESFEUX
USMONFERMEIL
G
429
Kevin
GOBI
TRI LANEUVEVILLE
D
430
Sebastien
FABRI
ASVAR MER
D
431
Vincent
CHRISTEN
ASVAR MER
D
432
Mathieu
DESNIOU
CULTURE VELO NICE
D
433
Ousman
SENE
SPRINTER CLUB NICE
D
434
Cedric
EHRMANN
AS MONACO TRIATHLON
E
435
Sebastien
POIRIER
IFC NICE CYCLISME
D
436
Jean Marc
BODIN
CYCLO CLUB ANNECY LE VIEUX
E
437
Alain
RIZZETTO
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
E
438
Remi
FABER
MSMANDELIEU
D
439
John
DO ROSARIO
D RAIL BAND
E
440
Ted
DO ROSARIO
D
441
Lionel
GAILLARD
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
D
442
Remy
MARTIN
D
443
Eric
BOMMELAERE
ROUE D OR SANARY
G
444
Tore
STUEDAHL
BINGSFOOSS SK
F
445
Eric
MONTOYA
F
446
Gabriel
DE AGUIAR
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
D
447
Didier
DUMAS
VELO CLUB CEVENOL
E
448
Julien
CARLIER
D
449
Jacopo
LERA
TEAM FREEDOM BIKE VIAREGGIO
E
450
Bernard
DEMANGE
VC BARJOLAIS
I
451
Serge
BEGNE
F
452
Flor
NICOLA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
453
Cyril
BUFFET CHAPEY
AZURTRIATHLE
E
454
Matteo
MITA
D
455
Giovanni Pitro
CAPELLI
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
456
Robert
MUNRO
F
457
Olivier
TACAILLE
E
458
Ralf
EMDE
AMSL FREJUS
F
459
Georges
HAFFNER
F
460
Cedric
ESCAVY
MCB2W
D
461
Nicholas
MOULE
MCB2W
D
462
Francesco
CONTICELLO RIEGER
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
463
Sandro
DANDRIA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
G
464
Thomas
LETH OLSEN
E
465
Frederic
GIOVAGNINI
CAFE DU CYCLISTE
E
466
Olivier
GAGNAIRE
CC CONTES
D
467
Paul
MAILLIET
RO SANARYENNE
I
468
Stephane
MAURY
CAVIGAL NICE SPORT
F
469
Pascal
BARON
SE PAVILLONNAIS
G
470
Cedric
DURANDO
IFC NICE
E
471
Jerpme
COQUARD
D
472
Stephane
MARFIA
F
473
Franck
PERRUSSON
RO SANARYENNE
F
474
Alain
GILLOT
LA DENFERT CYCLO DANJOUTIN
I
475
Nicolas
GASTAUD
E
476
Francis
SACCHI
IFC
D
477
Andre
CHARVET
PACA
I
478
Jean Philippe
MION
SPCOC
D
479
Remi
LAURENT
RO SANARYENNE
D
480
Patrice
BOZZETTO
SJVC MONTELIMAR
E
481
Marc
BARTALUCCI
MS MANDELIEU
E
482
Romain
LE ROUGE
D
483
Lionel
LEGER
VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS
D
484
Aurelien
MERILLEAU
TEAM SPOC
E
485
Samuel
BONNEAU
D
486
Fabien
EYMONERIE
E
487
Steve
BERANGER
IFC NICE
D
488
Sebastien
VINEL
E
489
Thomas
DESROCHES
UC GRASSOISE
D
490
Alexandre
THOMEL
MBC
E
491
Ludovic
GAUTHERIN
E
492
Gaspard
VALLERENT
D
493
SERVELLE
2
494
Javier
LOSADA
KINELITE
D
495
Jean Christophe
ORBAN
E
496
Philippe
ODDONE
PROVENCE BIKE CAP NORD
E
497
Didier
RAFFIN
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
I
498
Benjamin
PIERLUIGI
E
499
Jean Michel
PORRE
CA PEYMEINADE
F
500
Gerard
GIORDANA
CHLORO BIKING
F
501
Anthony
CISZOWSKI
D
502
Regis
PIERRON
ES MONTAUROUX
E
503
Richard
THOMASSIN
TEAM CYCLISTE OLLIOULES PROVENCE
F
504
Thibault
GENEVE
D
505
Vincent
MOMBRU
ESVL TRIATHLON
D
506
Denis
BOULAGNON
CC VENCE
E
507
Yves
MARTINET
ESVL
F
508
Michel
HERRERA
ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIEST
G
509
Olivier
BRUN
D
510
Rodolphe
BIZET
E
511
Thierry
VINH MAU
F
512
Nicolas
MOLARD
ROUE D OR SANARY
E
513
Julien
BASTELICA
E
514
Benoit
BUONAMASSA
UNION CYCLISTE DE LA MADONE
D
515
Ennio Alessandro
SORRENTI
SORRENTI
D
516
Julien
VASCHALDE
D
517
Barthelemy
FAUDOT
D
518
Cedric
AGUILLON
E
519
Davide
REALE
AMADEUS
D
520
Alberto
CASTELLANO
D
521
Olivier
MENEI
METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS
E
522
Gilles
BENESTAN
AS VAR MER
E
523
Jean Claude
SANGNIER
GEST
G
524
Daniel
ROUSSEL
F
525
Laurent
VAISSIERE
E
526
Philippe
LESAGE
TEAM TREK - VELO 101
F
527
Pascal
LENNOZ
RO SANARYENNE
E
528
Pierre
STUPPA
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON
F
529
Henry
PIERRE
TOBESPORT
F
530
Serge
LE GARS
E
531
Daniel
BOEHM
WERXTEAM
D
532
Pascal
GABARD
E
533
Astorri
LUIGI
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
534
Molinelli
FABIO PAOLO
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
535
Sandro
DI GIORNO
IFC NICE CYCLISME
D
536
Philippe
CHASSAGNARD
G
537
Maffio
ENRICO GIUSEPPE
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
538
Alessandro
SCARCI
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
539
Damien
COUTAN
FC NICE CYCLISME
D
540
Matteo
CARDANI
VELO SPORT RHO
F
541
Bruno
ROSSI
E
542
Jean Luc
CERUTTI
CC VENCE
F
543
Guillaume
AVARGUES
US CAGNES TRIATHLON
D
544
Franck
BERTAZZO
IFC NICE
E
545
Alessandro
CASULA
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
F
546
Laurent
VAREILLE
E
547
Manu
PIZZOL
D
548
Alexandre
LANDON
TEAM MOJITO
F
549
Christophe
NOVEL CATIN
E
550
Pascal
JANSSOONE
CAVIGAL NICE SPORT CYCLISME
E
551
Alain
REBOUH
F
552
Jean Luc
IBANEZ
AS VAR MER
E
553
Xavier
GIORGETTA
SPCOC
F
554
Philippe
ANDRIEUX
F
555
Ludovic
ANCEAUX
D
556
Christian
ERARD
F